RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Austin Power, AMHS
NYCHSAA/BQCHSAA Soph Camps - 2014-10-15
Van Cortlandt Park, New York, NY
Sophomore Girls 4000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Leah Anderson 10 Cardinal Spellman 17:06.89 1
2 Caitlin Tzimorotas 10 Mary Louis Academy 18:19.28 --
3 Colleen Gallagher 10 Bishop Kearney (Broo 18:32.74 2
4 Catherine Brennan 10 JFK Catholic 18:58.67 --
5 Amanda Hardardt 10 St. Francis Prep 19:32.90 3
6 Alyssa Olivieri 10 St. Francis Prep 20:01.16 4
7 Meenu Johnkutty 10 Good Counsel Academy 20:10.12 5
8 Dora Lombardozzi 10 St. Francis Prep 20:22.01 6
9 Nora Flores 10 St. Francis Prep 20:25.42 7
10 Odalys Sanchez 10 Cathedral High Schoo 20:32.31 --
11 Vanessa Villalva 10 Archbishop Molloy 20:52.91 8
12 Ti'Yanna Wilkens-Kell 10 Cardinal Spellman 21:26.64 9
13 Laura Annink 10 Archbishop Molloy 21:31.13 10
14 Danielle Pulisic 10 St. Francis Prep 22:15.20 11
15 Elena Rossi 10 Archbishop Molloy 22:43.10 12
16 Amaya Okogeri 10 St. Francis Prep 22:49.28 13
17 Samantha DeCarlo 10 Good Counsel Academy 22:58.97 14
18 Amy Ford 10 St. Agnes 23:14.63 --
19 Colleen Petrere 10 St. Francis Prep 23:22.44 15
20 Ailis Martin 10 Good Counsel Academy 23:29.45 16
21 Katherine Schillat 10 St. Francis Prep 23:39.06 --
22 Shaniah Porter 9 Cardinal Spellman 24:17.50 17
23 Bridget Pynn 10 Bishop Kearney (Broo 24:21.51 18
24 Jennifer Vargas 10 Good Counsel Academy 24:32.12 19
25 Chelsea Perez 10 St. Agnes 24:42.67 --
26 Shannon Heffernan 10 Good Counsel Academy 24:57.89 20
27 Amber Figueroa 10 Cardinal Spellman 25:20.61 21
28 Maria DePalma 10 Archbishop Molloy 25:32.22 22
29 Jewel Chavis 10 St. Francis Prep 25:32.78 --
30 Kathryn Pender 10 St. Francis Prep 25:41.17 --
31 Cheyanne Owens 10 Bishop Loughlin 25:52.02 --
32 Elizabeth High 10 Bishop Kearney (Broo 26:01.67 23
33 Samantha Vega 10 Cardinal Spellman 26:32.89 24
34 Jinette Jimenez 10 Good Counsel Academy 26:50.23 25
35 Loribel Peguero Cardinal Spellman 26:52.89 26
36 Damani Boyd 10 Monsignor McClancy 26:55.34 --
37 Taylor White 10 Mary Louis Academy 26:56.74 --
38 Tia Tyrell 10 Cathedral High Schoo 27:01.35 --
39 Kaniya Hines 10 Bishop Loughlin 27:01.73 --
40 Gabriella Sikorski 10 Monsignor McClancy 27:03.65 --
41 Dana Maxwell 10 Cardinal Spellman 27:39.96 27
42 Gladys Joseph 10 Bishop Kearney (Broo 27:41.46 28
43 AnnaMaria Leal 10 St. Francis Prep 27:52.95 --
44 Tiffany Leon 10 Cardinal Spellman 28:20.36 --
45 Sophia Betzios 10 Archbishop Molloy 28:32.15 29
46 Lizabeth Singh 10 St. Francis Prep 28:54.65 --
47 Dung Ha 10 Cathedral High Schoo 29:57.32 --
48 Princess Radcliffe 10 Bishop Kearney (Broo 30:09.09 30
49 Amanda Patterson 10 Bishop Kearney (Broo 30:09.49 31
50 Melissa Miller 10 Bishop Kearney (Broo 30:45.06 32
51 Shaquera Hayle 10 Cardinal Spellman 33:27.39 --
52 Sasha Blades 10 Cardinal Spellman 33:28.36 --
Sophomore Girls 4000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 St. Francis Prep 31 3 4 6 7 11 13 15
Total Time: 1:42:37 Average: 20:31.34 1-5 Split: 2:43
2 Cardinal Spellman 72 1 9 17 21 24 26 27
Total Time: 1:54:45 Average: 22:56.91 1-5 Split: 9:26
3 Good Counsel Academy 74 5 14 16 19 20 25 -
Total Time: 1:56:09 Average: 23:13.71 1-5 Split: 4:48
4 Archbishop Molloy 81 8 10 12 22 29 - -
Total Time: 1:59:12 Average: 23:50.31 1-5 Split: 7:40
5 Bishop Kearney (Broo 101 2 18 23 28 30 31 32
Total Time: 2:06:47 Average: 25:21.30 1-5 Split: 11:37