Kingston Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1500 Meter Race Walk | |||||
8:46.29 | Jamie Woych | 4th | Finals | Full | |
12:47.08 | SB | Olivia Deegan | 5th | Finals | Full |
12:47.27 | SB | Bailey Jordan | 6th | Finals | Full |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.03 | SB | Tajy Shah | 5th | Finals | Full |
8.12 | Tajy Shah | 6th | Prelims | Full | |
8.38 | SB | Grace Shumway | 10th | Prelims | Full |
8.41 | Annie Cooney | 11th | Prelims | Full | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
46.89 | SB | Tajy Shah | 5th | Finals | Full |
48.50 | SB | Dacia Brodhead | 6th | Finals | Full |
51.42 | Erin Connors | 8th | Finals | Full | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:54.42 | Rebecca Longendyke | 7th | Finals | Full | |
1:59.76 | SB | Baylee Corrigan | 11th | Finals | Full |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:30.10 | SB | Jamie Woych | 5th | Finals | Full |
3:42.38 | Autumn Spyhalsky | 6th | Finals | Full | |
3:42.79 | Kristen Brooks | 7th | Finals | Full | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:37.41 | SB | Sarah Hack | 6th | Finals | Full |
5:37.71 | SB | Maggie Noe | 7th | Finals | Full |
5:43.88 | SB | Elizabeth Loughlin | 8th | Finals | Full |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
12:09.92 | SB | Alyssa Villielm | 4th | Finals | Full |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:57.67 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Full | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:34.72 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | Full |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:13.56 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Full | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Samantha Shaw | 1st | Finals | Full | |
4-6 | Renee Williams | 2nd | Finals | Full | |
4-2 | SB | Erin Connors | 10th | Finals | Full |
Long Jump | |||||
15-5 | Rebecca Longendyke | 2nd | Finals | Full | |
14-8.5 | SB | Nassim Iusto | 5th | Finals | Full |
13-3.25 | SB | Annie Cooney | 10th | Finals | Full |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-6.5 | Rebecca Longendyke | 1st | Finals | Full | |
29-1.25 | Nassim Iusto | 6th | Finals | Full | |
28-8.5 | Samantha Shaw | 7th | Finals | Full | |
Shot Put | |||||
37-8 | Valerie Hinds | 1st | Finals | Full | |
29-10 | Abigail Boughton | 4th | Finals | Full | |
22-0.75 | Jasmine Corley | 9th | Finals | Full | |
Weight Throw | |||||
37-6 | Valerie Hinds | 1st | Finals | Full | |
26-6.5 | SB | Abigail Boughton | 3rd | Finals | Full |
22-0.75 | Jasmine Corley | 5th | Finals | Full | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.14 | SB | Matthew Carl | 6th | Finals | Full |
7.15 | Matthew Carl | 5th | Prelims | Full | |
7.21 | Tyrone Bennett | 7th | Finals | Full | |
7.32 | Tyrone Bennett | 8th | Prelims | Full | |
7.83 | SB | Abel Flores | 15th | Prelims | Full |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
39.96 | SB | Abel Flores | 4th | Finals | Full |
40.81 | SB | Tyrone Bennett | 6th | Finals | Full |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:36.87 | SB | Thomas Alteio | 5th | Finals | Full |
1:36.90 | Walter Briggs | 6th | Finals | Full | |
1:37.01 | Lucas Lopez | 7th | Finals | Full | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:45.66 | Brandon Bogert | 4th | Finals | Full | |
2:54.43 | SB | Jayson Hines | 8th | Finals | Full |
3:22.80 | SB | John Krom | 13th | Finals | Full |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:36.06 | SB | Rastafari Morgan | 3rd | Finals | Full |
4:39.27 | Thorr Trowbridge | 4th | Finals | Full | |
4:43.95 | Shane White | 7th | Finals | Full | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:47.01 | Thorr Trowbridge | 1st | Finals | Full | |
9:52.72 | SB | Shane White | 5th | Finals | Full |
10:02.66 | Rastafari Morgan | 6th | Finals | Full | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.29 | Walter Briggs | 2nd | Finals | Full | |
8.40 | Walter Briggs | 1st | Prelims | Full | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:40.83 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | Full | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:55.84 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | Full | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:24.79 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Full | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-11.75 | Liam Regan | 6th | Finals | Full | |
15-10.5 | SB | John Bujak | 8th | Finals | Full |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-3.75 | Liam Regan | 8th | Finals | Full | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-9 | Brandon Bogert | 4th | Finals | Full | |
10-6 | Matthew Carl | 5th | Finals | Full | |
7-6 | SB | Brian Loughlin | 8th | Finals | Full |
Shot Put | |||||
42-3 | Myles Harris | 1st | Finals | Full | |
34-6 | Chris Brinkman | 7th | Finals | Full | |
25-5.5 | Frank Perry | 11th | Finals | Full | |
Weight Throw | |||||
35-11.25 | SB | Myles Harris | 2nd | Finals | Full |
34-3.25 | Chris Brinkman | 3rd | Finals | Full | |
17-10 | Max Farber | 8th | Finals | Full |