Loading
MileSplit New York
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
PSAL Jim McKay Memorial Invitational 2014
Dec 7, 2013
Dec 8, 2013
The Armory Track & Field Center
New York, NY
Official Meet Website
Meet History
Records
Meet
Venue
Meet Records
Back
High School Boys
High School Girls
Venue Records
Back
High School Boys
High School Girls
Past Meets
2020s
2010s
2000s
Back
2023-12-03
2023-12-02
2022-12-04
2022-12-03
2021-12-05
2021-12-04
2019-12-08
2019-12-07
2018-12-02
2018-12-01
2017-12-02
2016-12-03
2015-12-05
2014-12-06
2012-12-01
2011-12-03
2010-12-04
2009-12-05
2008-12-06
2007-12-01
Home
Results
Teams
Elite Performances
Standard
Gold
Silver
Meet Results
31
performances met the
MileSplit US Second Team standard
.
HS Girls
Mark
Athlete
Team
1000 Meter Run Finals
3:00.70
Shaniqua Kirkpatrick
Benjamin N. Cardozo High
1000 Meter Run Finals
3:01.15
Angelique Demeo
Tottenville
1500 Meter Run Finals
4:56.53
Aaliyah Regg-Wajid
Dewitt Clinton
300 Meter Dash Finals
40.75
Arianne Strunkey
Taft Educational Campus
300 Meter Dash Finals
41.01
Amanda Crawford
Paul Robeson Campus High
300 Meter Dash Finals
41.60
Dypna Umunakwe
Dewitt Clinton
300 Meter Dash Finals
42.39
Latoya Stewart
Paul Robeson Campus High
300 Meter Dash Prelims
42.52
Amanda Crawford
Paul Robeson Campus High
300 Meter Dash Prelims
42.71
Dypna Umunakwe
Dewitt Clinton
300 Meter Dash Finals
42.78
Tishauna Francis
Young Women's Leadership Jamaica
300 Meter Dash Prelims
43.23
Latoya Stewart
Paul Robeson Campus High
600 Meter Run Finals
1:41.70
Ejiro Ojeni
Brooklyn Technical
600 Meter Run Finals
1:41.77
Kenisha Pugh
Medgar Evers College Prep
600 Meter Run Finals
1:42.37
Abbigale Butler
Thomas Jefferson (NYC)
High Jump Finals
5-0
Kristy Carlin
McKee/Staten Island Tech
High Jump Finals
5-0
Zimmie Greene
Thomas Jefferson (NYC)
HS Boys
Mark
Athlete
Team
1000 Meter Run Finals
2:39.33
Nolan Nathaniel
Benjamin Banneker Academy
300 Meter Dash Finals
35.21
Richard Rose
Boys and Girls
300 Meter Dash Finals
35.62
Semasa Oni
Medgar Evers College Prep
300 Meter Dash Prelims
35.64
Richard Rose
Boys and Girls
300 Meter Dash Finals
36.15
Elliott Everett
Bayside High School
300 Meter Dash Finals
36.33
Michael Moore
Boys and Girls
300 Meter Dash Prelims
36.44
Semasa Oni
Medgar Evers College Prep
300 Meter Dash Finals
36.51
Kemarni Mighty
Clara Barton
600 Meter Run Finals
1:22.90
Kwasi Applewhite
Samuel J. Tilden
600 Meter Run Finals
1:23.54
Kiambu Gall
Paul Robeson Campus High
600 Meter Run Finals
1:23.55
Mergaran Poleon
Paul Robeson Campus High
600 Meter Run Finals
1:26.12
Mohamed Kouyate
Taft Educational Campus
600 Meter Run Finals
1:26.36
Shavanes Robinson
Boys and Girls
600 Meter Run Finals
1:26.42
Kareem Joseph
Clara Barton
Shot Put Finals
57-2.75
Oghenakpobo Efekoro
Forest Hills