Licensed to Army Westpoint HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/12/2013 06:15 PM
Army 6 team meet 1-14-12 - 1/14/2012
West Point, NY
Results
Event 1 Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Junta, Lisa Army 17:11.17
2 Berard, Victoria Lehigh 18:26.25
3 Fitzgibbons, Erin Rider 18:41.43
4 Tassello, Nicole Rider 18:54.06
5 Weiner, Arielle Lehigh 19:10.33
Event 2 Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ward, Kendall Army 15:14.62
2 Mahalsky, Ryan Lehigh 15:19.54
3 Galindo, Ricardo Army 15:30.77
4 Lafontaine, Trevor Army 15:34.37
5 O'Neill, Corey Rider 15:39.39
6 Hackmeister, Billy Rider 16:05.03
7 Beck, Andrew Army 17:05.39
Event 3 Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Eller, Amanda Monmouth 5:00.68
2 Ritter, Emily Rider 5:13.00
3 Prakel, Mary Army 5:18.84
4 Branco, Danielle Monmouth 5:25.47
5 Kurz, Ashtin Army 5:29.49
6 McLeod, Christa Ramapo 5:31.91
7 Dragone, Deanna Ramapo 5:33.35
8 Roche, Mackenzie Monmouth 5:33.69
9 Brock, Emily Ramapo 5:36.50
10 Springsteadah, Brianna Ramapo 5:36.87
11 Michaliszyn, Lindsey Ramapo 5:42.56
12 Horn, Lyndsy Monmouth 5:44.62
13 Williams, Katie Rider 5:46.03
Event 4 Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Russell, Kevin Army 4:15.14
2 Kellas, Andreas Army 4:16.94
3 Fisher, Nathan Army 4:17.43
4 Castelli, Mark Army 4:18.05
5 Ecker, Joshua Army 4:22.96
6 Wilkinson, Kenneth Lehigh 4:25.03
7 Hartnett, Sean Monmouth 4:27.27
8 Frost, Collin Binghamton 4:27.64
9 Hausamann, Ethan Binghamton 4:28.21
10 Huggins-Filozof, Graham Monmouth 4:28.86
11 Hardy, Evan Lehigh 4:28.91
12 Duffy, Alex Army 4:29.29
13 Leight, Alex Monmouth 4:29.70
14 Juelis, Paul Ramapo 4:30.18
15 Howell, Billy Ramapo 4:30.19
16 Bernitt, Samuel Lehigh 4:31.52
17 Lake, Derek Rider 4:32.16
18 Bencivenga, Nick Rider 4:33.10
19 Girardot, Thomas Army 4:38.63
20 Berger, David Monmouth 4:45.11
21 Ryan, Patrick Monmouth 4:48.89
Event 5 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Arthur, Kierra Binghamton 8.85 3
2 Watkins, Rachel Monmouth 8.93 3
3 Ransome, Dashana Rider 8.94 3
4 Coleman, La'tazah Rider 8.95 3
5 Love, Kaitlyn Army 9.12 3
6 Lewis, Melanie Monmouth 9.16 2
7 Frye, Katherine Monmouth 9.22 1
8 Chadwick, Daria Rider 9.24 3
9 Udo, Jean Monmouth 9.27 2
10 Olusoga, Daniella Binghamton 9.28 2
11 Polite, Serenah Lehigh 9.29 2
12 Roberts, Miranda Rider 9.29 3
13 Goldberg, Jessica Binghamton 9.32 2
14 Perkins, Lativia Binghamton 9.37 1
15 Georgia, Nicole Rider 9.40 2
16 AuPont, Ashley Binghamton 9.59 3
17 Woods, Ciana Monmouth 9.59 2
18 Lang, Leah Army 10.42 1
19 Danilack, Lindsey Army 10.43 1
20 Smith, Anna Army 10.47 1
21 Oliva, Victoria Lehigh 10.76 1
22 Tuffy, Hannah Army 11.22 1
Event 6 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hightower, David Rider 8.22 3
2 Martin, Kyler Army 8.25 3
3 Black, Cameron Binghamton 8.39 3
4 Burroughs, James Rider 8.46 3
5 Rutherford, Chris Monmouth 8.58 3 8.571
6 Millemann, Matthew Rider 8.58 2 8.579
7 Ryan, Thomas Army 8.61 3
8 Ferguson, Geordan Monmouth 8.71 3
9 Kittle, Christopher Army 8.74 1
9 Andrews, Taylor Army 8.74 2
11 Hugin, Robert Lehigh 8.74 1
12 Holland, James Army 8.77 2
13 Kahana, Eric Monmouth 8.81 3
14 Conrad, Hayden Army 8.83 2
15 Coffin, Christopher Lehigh 9.00 1
16 Adkisson, Stephen Monmouth 9.03 2
17 Ashley, Jordan Monmouth 9.09 1
18 Culkin, Andrew Lehigh 9.44 1
19 Kirkland, Kendall Rider 9.45 2
Event 7 Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Frye, Katherine Monmouth 58.37 4
2 Albergo, Danielle Lehigh 59.32 6
3 Edwards, Ashley Rider 59.66 6
4 Hunter, Ashley Rider 1:00.18 5
5 Williams, Laura Monmouth 1:00.25 6
6 Carter, Halie Lehigh 1:00.62 5
7 Updike, Amber Ramapo 1:00.64 5
8 Kisel, Erika Binghamton 1:00.96 4
9 Gordon, Ashley Army 1:01.28 4
10 Georgia, Nicole Rider 1:01.74 4
11 Spann, Morgan Monmouth 1:02.15 3
12 Reid, Samantha Army 1:02.35 4
13 McMullin, Erin Rider 1:02.45 3
14 Moton, Elizabeth Army 1:02.86 3
15 Blume, Johanna Rider 1:03.14 2
16 Loud, Sarah Binghamton 1:03.32 2
17 Clark, Mallory Binghamton 1:03.60 2
18 Sarmiento, Nina Binghamton 1:03.86 2
19 Maguire, Jessica Monmouth 1:04.54 2
20 Williams, Brianna Ramapo 1:04.96 1
21 Green, Alicia Ramapo 1:05.45 1
22 Hartough, Meagan Binghamton 1:06.58 1
23 Collins, Jillian Army 1:07.07 3
24 Oliva, Victoria Lehigh 1:09.43 1
-- Donarski, Katrina Army DQ 6 OUTSIDE LANE
Event 8 Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Baptiste, Wilvenson Rider 50.34 5
2 Green, Matthias Army 50.44 4
3 Taylor, Patrick Army 50.50 5
4 Spees, Stevyn Army 50.80 4
5 Mahoney, Justin Lehigh 51.28 5
6 Raphael, Jerome Army 51.50 3
7 Keefer, Zach Binghamton 51.58 3
8 Hannigan, Joseph Army 51.66 3
9 Ellis, Sean Ramapo 52.12 2
10 Aquino, Aaron Monmouth 52.32 2
11 Malespina, John Monmouth 52.42 3
12 Linden, Max Binghamton 52.52 2
13 Robinson, Jerome Binghamton 52.53 2
14 Jackson, Marcus Army 52.91 4
15 Jenkins, Russell Ramapo 53.20 1
16 Eicher, John Binghamton 53.20 1
17 Thomas, Jalen Rider 54.00 1
18 Chevez, Erik Binghamton 54.51 1
19 Kirkland, Kendall Rider 54.68 1
20 Thomlinson-Aaron, Joshua Ramapo 54.69 1
-- Pierce, Jamar Ramapo DNF 4
-- Ansley, Daryl Ramapo DNF 4
-- Boyd, Ben Monmouth DQ 5 LANE VIOLATION
Event 9 Women 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hummel, Madeline Rider 1:19.64 3
2 Bates, Natalie Lehigh 1:20.28 2
3 Niemiec, Jessica Army 1:23.18 2
4 Schmelzinger, Taryn Lehigh 1:23.40 1
5 Hohrath, Babette Lehigh 1:24.37 1
6 Eicher, Catherine Binghamton 1:24.68 1
7 O'Hara, Shannon Binghamton 1:24.87 2
8 Nugent, Fiona Binghamton 1:25.36 2
9 Penn, Chelsea Monmouth 1:26.25 3
Event 10 Men 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Carlin, Joseph Rider 1:06.59 3
2 Smith, Christopher Army 1:06.61 4
3 Edwards, Darien Rider 1:06.86 4
4 Burroughs, James Rider 1:07.23 3
5 Miller, Josh Binghamton 1:07.34 4
6 Ciavardelli, John Lehigh 1:07.39 3
7 Oluyadi, Bayaan Monmouth 1:08.29 4
8 Phillips, Marcus Army 1:08.50 2
9 Cruz, Nathan Army 1:08.51 3
10 Nicewicz, Sebastian Lehigh 1:08.56 2
11 DiBianca, Joe Monmouth 1:08.76 2
12 Rutherford, Chris Monmouth 1:09.49 3
13 Koehlmoos, Robert Army 1:09.89 2
14 Chamberlen, Dylan Army 1:10.15 1
15 Bohlin, Tom Ramapo 1:10.47 1
16 Orozco, Matt Ramapo 1:11.59 1
17 Hugin, Robert Lehigh 1:13.12 2
Event 11 Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Coleman, La'tazah Rider 7.68 2
2 Toussaint, Mariah Monmouth 7.78 2
3 Ransome, Dashana Rider 8.04 2
4 McDonald, Lauren Monmouth 8.10 2
5 Smith, Khaaleedah Lehigh 8.11 2
6 Roberts, Miranda Rider 8.22 2
7 Hammonds, Jasmine Ramapo 8.26 1
8 Chadwick, Daria Rider 8.26 2
9 Setnitzky, Briana Ramapo 8.33 1
10 Jimenez, Maria Monmouth 8.35 1
11 Udo, Jean Monmouth 8.36 1
12 Woods, Ciana Monmouth 8.43 1
13 Lail, Anna Army 8.47 1
14 Ford, Jacinta Ramapo 8.79 1
Event 12 Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kahana, Eric Monmouth 6.99 4
2 Otieno, Martin Lehigh 7.01 4
3 Cobbs, Brian Army 7.10 4
4 Charles, Darnell Rider 7.12 4
5 Brown, Ackeme Ramapo 7.12 4
6 Hoffman, Michael Army 7.20 3
7 Wilkes, Jason Army 7.22 4
8 Jones, Hayden Lehigh 7.22 3
9 Gaul, Derek Lehigh 7.24 3
10 Sterling, Alex Binghamton 7.27 4
11 Asare, Perry Rider 7.27 3
12 Brown, Steven Rider 7.32 2
13 Robinson, Robbie Monmouth 7.34 3
14 Williams, Andre Ramapo 7.34 3
15 Madza, Afa Army 7.36 2
16 Prater, David Rider 7.37 3
17 Lehman, Jonathan Army 7.38 2
18 Traylor, Matt Binghamton 7.40 3
19 Devin, Jake Binghamton 7.40 2
20 Weir, Nathan Army 7.41 1
21 Papietro, Scott Lehigh 7.47 1
22 Martin, Kyler Army 7.48 2
23 Graham, Robert Ramapo 7.51 2
24 Staskowski, Robert Monmouth 7.56 1
25 Liefveld, Nigel Army 7.57 2
26 Hightower, David Rider 7.57 4
27 Wong, Chris Ramapo 7.57 1
28 Kittle, Christopher Army x7.61 1
29 Barbadoro, Jake Monmouth 7.62 2
30 Dorkin, Nick Rider 7.98 1
Event 13 Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sutherland, Allie Army 2:17.61
2 Comfort, Jennifer Army 2:18.36
3 Toritto, Danielle Monmouth 2:20.48
4 Ryan, Kathleen Lehigh 2:22.86
5 Ritter, Emily Rider 2:24.44
6 Wiley, Sarah Monmouth 2:26.55
7 Roche, Mackenzie Monmouth 2:29.03
8 Mosser, Kaitlyn Rider 2:32.70
9 Horn, Lyndsy Monmouth 2:36.00
10 Lapp, Kelsey Ramapo 2:45.96
11 Morilla, Graciela Ramapo 2:57.17
Event 14 Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wilson, Clyde Army 1:56.36
2 Reyes, Luis Monmouth 1:58.61
3 Brown, Swasey Army 2:00.28
4 Sampson, Matt Rider 2:01.11
5 Grady, Caleb Lehigh 2:01.78
6 Bajulaiye, Temi Binghamton 2:03.52
7 Girardot, Thomas Army 2:03.82
8 Mulqueen, Sean Rider 2:03.85
9 Martinez, Branden Lehigh 2:05.38
10 Pokras, Anton Rider 2:07.46
11 Roadside, Dustin Monmouth 2:08.28
12 Berger, David Monmouth 2:19.42
Event 15 Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Perry, Julia Lehigh 2:57.56
2 Pietrosh, Lauren Lehigh 2:57.77
3 MacEwen, Emily Monmouth 3:01.01
4 Pietrosh, Brittany Lehigh 3:01.79
5 Simon, Ingrid Lehigh 3:04.64
6 Markham, Jennifer Lehigh 3:04.97
7 Branco, Danielle Monmouth 3:09.34
8 Elliott, Abigail Binghamton 3:09.77
9 Lepes, Stacey Monmouth 3:16.43
10 Valero, Kerri Binghamton 3:17.02
11 Pugliese, Julia Monmouth 3:20.55
12 Engelberger, Sydney Monmouth 3:25.69
13 Andersen, Samantha Lehigh 3:26.49
Event 16 Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wesh, Greg Rider 2:28.26
2 Langille, Andrew Monmouth 2:28.85
3 MacPherson, Ian Army 2:30.16
4 Dutton, Mitchell Army 2:31.46
5 Voorhees, Simon Lehigh 2:33.08
6 Fernandez, Chris Binghamton 2:33.35
7 Biler, Mitchell Lehigh 2:34.16
8 McLaughlin, Tom Rider 2:35.59
9 Caldwell, Gregory Lehigh 2:35.82
10 Paez, Daniel Lehigh 2:36.26
11 Branco, Anthony Monmouth 2:36.74
12 Solda, Chris Monmouth 2:40.53
13 O'Neill, Warren Ramapo 2:47.22
14 Ryan, Patrick Monmouth 2:51.16
Event 17 Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Coleman, La'tazah Rider 24.65 5
2 Toussaint, Mariah Monmouth 25.04 5
3 Taussig, Emily Binghamton 26.15 3
4 Smith, Khaaleedah Lehigh 26.53 5
5 Albergo, Danielle Lehigh 26.58 4
6 Winters, Haley Army 26.58 4
7 Hennig, Jessica Binghamton 26.75 3
8 Klein, Kathleen Binghamton 27.23 2
9 Chadwick, Daria Rider 27.24 3
10 Carter, Halie Lehigh 27.33 1
11 Roberts, Miranda Rider 27.49 4
12 Gordon, Ashley Army 27.49 1
13 Hammonds, Jasmine Ramapo 27.82 2
14 Maguire, Jessica Monmouth 28.46 4
15 Lail, Anna Army 28.46 1
16 Setnitzky, Briana Ramapo 29.03 1
17 Weidemann, LisaRae Ramapo 30.39 1
Event 18 Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Boyd, Ben Monmouth 22.59 5
2 Otieno, Martin Lehigh 22.66 4
3 Monroe, Devin Lehigh 22.67 2
4 Kahana, Eric Monmouth 22.84 5
5 Charles, Darnell Rider 23.03 3
6 Cobbs, Brian Army 23.13 4
7 Hoffman, Michael Army 23.25 5
8 Brown, Ackeme Ramapo 23.36 5
9 Madza, Afa Army 23.48 1
10 Freeny, Othie Army 23.49 2
11 Al-Doori, Zaid Binghamton 23.49 3
12 Hightower, David Rider 23.51 4
13 Williams, Andre Ramapo 23.65 4
14 Malespina, John Monmouth 23.69 6
15 Martin, Kyler Army 23.82 3
16 Lehman, Jonathan Army 23.86 1
16 Millemann, Matthew Rider 23.86 2
18 Adkisson, Stephen Monmouth 24.12 4
19 Bartsevich, Anton Rider 24.17 2
20 Fay, Danny Ramapo 24.31 6
21 Jones, Hayden Lehigh 24.53 5
22 Barbadoro, Jake Monmouth 24.76 2
23 Staskowski, Robert Monmouth 24.79 3
24 Coffin, Christopher Lehigh 25.49 3
25 Dorkin, Nick Rider 26.02 1
-- Robinson, Robbie Monmouth DQ 1 lane violation
Event 19 Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Elgin, Megan Rider 10:18.14
2 Greiner, Elizabeth Binghamton 10:49.54
3 Maher, Kelsey Monmouth 10:50.14
4 Barnett, Naomi Binghamton 10:55.74
5 Felicetti, Marissa Monmouth 10:59.44
6 Gabow, Lindsay Army 11:10.73
7 Valento, Elizabeth Binghamton 11:23.60
8 Gosselin, Amanda Lehigh 11:23.85
9 Boyle, Josephine Rider 11:27.16
10 Jelinek, Caitlin Binghamton 11:32.06
11 Rappold, Vanessa Rider 11:37.18
12 Bunone, Jessica Ramapo 12:11.65
-- Lai, Peggy Lehigh DNF
-- Montefusco, Lucia Monmouth DNF
Event 20 Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dentino, Anthony Rider 8:27.47
2 Bowen, Khari Monmouth 8:31.60
3 Miller, James Lehigh 8:33.07
4 Papastrat, Vasili Binghamton 8:37.55
5 Barger, Robert Army 8:38.41
6 Snodgrass, Ben Binghamton 8:41.37
7 O'Brien, Lyle Lehigh 8:44.60
8 Zayer, Nasser Rider 8:47.31
9 Gaetani, Anthony Binghamton 8:49.16
10 D'Agostino, Domenick Monmouth 8:50.91
11 Johnson, Matt Binghamton 8:52.01
12 Jester, Daniel Army 8:53.60
13 Vallecorsa, Jonathan Binghamton 8:56.42
14 French, Kevin Monmouth 8:57.22
15 Ward, Evan Lehigh 9:00.71
15 Ward, Nicholas Lehigh 9:00.71
17 Donohue, Sean Rider 9:01.13
18 Funfrock, Ludovic Army 9:01.46
19 Cornell, Evan Rider 9:03.94
20 Hallahan, Dylan Rider 9:13.55
21 Knipper, Jon Rider 9:17.68
22 Gilboy, Casey Lehigh 9:21.04
23 Fox, Gage Rider 9:27.71
24 Rochford, Pat Ramapo 9:44.77
-- Fenton, Eric Army DNF
Event 21 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Monmouth 'A' 3:59.87 2
1) Watkins, Rachel 2) Spann, Morgan
3) Lewis, Melanie 4) Frye, Katherine
2 Rider 'A' 4:00.22 2
1) Edwards, Ashley 2) Hummel, Madeline
3) Hunter, Ashley 4) McMullin, Erin
3 Army 'A' 4:03.84 2
1) Winters, Haley 2) Reid, Samantha
3) Love, Kaitlyn 4) Moton, Elizabeth
4 Lehigh 'A' 4:05.07 2
1) Albergo, Danielle 2) Carter, Halie
3) Knapp, Melissa 4) Smith, Khaaleedah
5 Binghamton 'A' 4:05.53 2
1) Kisel, Erika 2) Klein, Kathleen
3) Taussig, Emily 4) Hennig, Jessica
6 Lehigh 'B' x4:12.06 1
1) Perry, Julia 2) Pietrosh, Brittany
3) Pietrosh, Lauren 4) Ryan, Kathleen
7 Binghamton 'B' x4:17.24 1
1) Clark, Mallory 2) Eicher, Catherine
3) Sarmiento, Nina 4) Loud, Sarah
8 Ramapo 'A' 4:29.58 1
1) Williams, Brianna 2) Hammonds, Jasmine
3) Green, Alicia 4) Setnitzky, Briana
-- Binghamton 'C' DNF 1
1) Hinton, Shavonna 2) Hartough, Meagan
3) Elliott, Abigail 4) O'Hara, Shannon
Event 22 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Army 'A' 3:21.06 3
1) Spees, Stevyn 2) Green, Matthias
3) Smith, Christopher 4) Taylor, Patrick
2 Monmouth 'A' 3:24.27 3
1) Oluyadi, Bayaan 2) DiBianca, Joe
3) Ferguson, Geordan 4) Rutherford, Chris
3 Binghamton 'A' 3:25.29 3
1) Gilbert, Casey 2) Jennings, Mike
3) Linden, Max 4) Keefer, Zach
4 Lehigh 'A' 3:25.98 3
1) Otieno, Martin 2) Monroe, Devin
3) Mahoney, Justin 4) Watson, Christopher
5 Army 'B' x3:26.65 2
1) Cruz, Nathan 2) Raphael, Jerome
3) Freeny, Othie 4) Jackson, Marcus
6 Binghamton 'B' x3:27.59 2
1) Eicher, John 2) Bajulaiye, Temi
3) Robinson, Jerome 4) Al-Doori, Zaid
7 Rider 'A' 3:29.22 3
1) Bartsevich, Anton 2) Brown, Dave
3) Hightower, David 4) Millemann, Matthew
8 Binghamton 'C' x3:32.61 1
1) Miller, Josh 2) Fernandez, Chris
3) Black, Cameron 4) Chevez, Erik
9 Lehigh 'B' x3:35.39 2
1) Ciavardelli, John 2) Nicewicz, Sebastian
3) Grady, Caleb 4) Hugin, Robert
10 Ramapo 'B' x3:35.99 2
1) Palmer, Jaivon 2) Jenkins, Russell
3) Calero, Michael 4) Fay, Danny
11 Army 'C' x3:39.15 1
1) Madza, Afa 2) Koehlmoos, Robert
3) Chamberlen, Dylan 4) Bellet, John
12 Rider 'B' x3:39.74 2
1) Barrood, Chris 2) Lake, Derek
3) McLaughlin, Tom 4) Sampson, Matt
13 Monmouth 'B' x3:41.89 2
1) Ryan, Patrick 2) Roadside, Dustin
3) Huggins-Filozof, Graham 4) Solda, Chris
Event 23 Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Army 'A' 9:25.14
1) Junta, Lisa 2) Donarski, Katrina
3) Sutherland, Allie 4) Comfort, Jennifer
2 Monmouth 'A' 9:26.65
1) Toritto, Danielle 2) MacEwen, Emily
3) Wiley, Sarah 4) Eller, Amanda
3 Ramapo 'A' 9:53.22
1) Walsh, Katie 2) Updike, Amber
3) Springsteadah, Brianna 4) McKee, Lindsey
4 Army 'B' x10:31.49
1) Collins, Jillian 2) Kurz, Ashtin
3) Niemiec, Jessica 4) Tuffy, Hannah
Event 24 Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Rider 'A' 7:53.80
1) Carlin, Joseph 2) Edwards, Darien
3) Wesh, Greg 4) McLaughlin, Tom
2 Army 'A' 7:56.17
1) Russell, Kevin 2) Fisher, Nathan
3) Wilson, Clyde 4) MacPherson, Ian
3 Army 'C' x8:09.72
1) Kellas, Andreas 2) Castelli, Mark
3) Dutton, Mitchell 4) Girardot, Thomas
4 Lehigh 'A' 8:16.66
1) Bernitt, Samuel 2) Biler, Mitchell
3) Keith, Stephen 4) Wilkinson, Kenneth
5 Monmouth 'A' 8:21.24
1) Langille, Andrew 2) Leight, Alex
3) Bernardo, Mark 4) Palmer, Ford
6 Ramapo 'A' 8:30.41
1) Bohlin, Tom 2) Juelis, Paul
3) Weikl, Josef 4) Orozco, Matt
-- Army 'B' DNF
1) Hannigan, Joseph 2) Brown, Swasey
3) Chamberlen, Dylan 4) Beck, Andrew
Event 25 Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Lemon, E'Lana Lehigh 17.66m 57-11.25
2 Burke, Treasure Rider 17.20m 56-05.25
3 Phipps, Rhea Rider 16.74m 54-11.25
4 Young, Tilah Monmouth 16.65m 54-07.50
5 Ataman, Jimil Lehigh 15.60m 51-02.25
6 Hill, Qiyana Monmouth 15.50m 50-10.25
7 Aliotta, Rachel Monmouth 15.31m 50-02.75
8 Fisher, Symmone Monmouth 15.27m 50-01.25
9 Jean-Romain, Sandra Monmouth 15.11m 49-07.00
10 Brown, Amber Monmouth 14.23m 46-08.25
11 Johnson, Taylor Monmouth 13.72m 45-00.25
12 Olatunde, Azeezat Army 13.59m 44-07.00
13 Slaughter, Amy Army 13.49m 44-03.25
14 McKenna, Andrea Rider 13.20m 43-03.75
15 Baglio, Katie Lehigh 13.09m 42-11.50
16 Merriwether, Kenyon Binghamton 12.82m 42-00.75
17 Grimes, Sydney Rider 12.09m 39-08.00
18 Furman, Taylor Ramapo 11.34m 37-02.50
19 Capano, Caysie Binghamton 11.26m 36-11.50
20 Kirkpatrick, Teresa Ramapo 10.95m 35-11.25
21 Appezzato, Alexis Ramapo 10.86m 35-07.75
22 Carthan, Alicia Rider 10.64m 34-11.00
23 Santiago, Corina Rider 10.28m 33-08.75
24 Ahmed, Aziza Monmouth 9.65m 31-08.00
25 Scanlan, Natalie Ramapo 9.57m 31-04.75
26 Odatalla, Melanie Ramapo 9.19m 30-02.00
27 Coy, Shelly-Ann Ramapo 8.04m 26-04.50
-- Ucal, Alexandra Monmouth FOUL
Event 26 Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jeffrey, Errol Monmouth 18.20m 59-08.50
2 Platel, Jacob Binghamton 17.26m 56-07.50
3 Snoad, Nicholas Army 16.82m 55-02.25
4 Vicini, Joe Rider 15.89m 52-01.75
5 Feathers, Greg Binghamton 15.68m 51-05.50
6 Osti, George Rider 15.54m 51-00.00
7 Bernstein, Taylor Monmouth 15.24m 50-00.00
8 Pozo, Andrew Rider 15.05m 49-04.50
9 Rodgers, Dillon Ramapo 14.69m 48-02.50
10 Geary, Scott Army 14.13m 46-04.25
11 Stout, Brent Army 13.94m 45-09.00
12 Heikkila, Pat Binghamton 13.82m 45-04.25
13 Buck, Christopher Lehigh 13.75m 45-01.50
14 Kirby-Stewart, Tevin Monmouth 13.68m 44-10.75
15 Solujich, George Rider 13.54m 44-05.25
16 Snyder, Ryan Monmouth J13.54m 44-05.25
17 Weiss, Nick Rider 13.47m 44-02.50
18 Kihl, Jordan Binghamton 13.45m 44-01.50
19 Beauchamp, Benjamin Lehigh 13.05m 42-09.75
20 Trompke, Jordan Army 12.77m 41-10.75
21 Newell, Jacob Army 12.67m 41-07.00
22 Bensaull, Jason Binghamton 12.32m 40-05.00
23 Sutcliffe, Wulf Monmouth 11.79m 38-08.25
24 Dimock, Spencer Monmouth 11.76m 38-07.00
25 Demmerle, Tyler Ramapo 10.94m 35-10.75
Event 27 Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Murray, Alexis Binghamton 5.49m 18-00.25
2 Ransome, Dashana Rider 5.48m 17-11.75
3 Frye, Katherine Monmouth 5.31m 17-05.25
4 Udo, Jean Monmouth 5.19m 17-00.50
5 Wickes, Sara Binghamton 5.16m 16-11.25
6 Goldberg, Jessica Binghamton 5.14m 16-10.50
7 Setnitzky, Briana Ramapo 5.08m 16-08.00
8 Forrester, Tonika Binghamton 5.05m 16-07.00
9 Polite, Serenah Lehigh 5.03m 16-06.00
10 Ware, Paige Binghamton J5.03m 16-06.00
11 Baum, Alexx Binghamton 5.01m 16-05.25
12 Rosenberger, Olivia Rider 4.94m 16-02.50
13 Astor, Brooke Lehigh 4.93m 16-02.25
14 Majchrzak, McKenzie Army J4.93m 16-02.25
15 Kelly, Nicole Binghamton 4.88m 16-00.25
16 Blamon, Faith Monmouth 4.74m 15-06.75
17 Hohrath, Babette Lehigh 4.70m 15-05.00
18 Bates, Natalie Lehigh 4.66m 15-03.50
19 Strebeck, Lauryn Rider 4.55m 14-11.25
20 Danilack, Lindsey Army 4.54m 14-10.75
21 Musinski, Krista Rider 4.52m 14-10.00
22 Doehling, Shelbi Army 4.45m 14-07.25
23 Encarnacion, Stephanie Ramapo 4.33m 14-02.50
-- Smith, Anna Army FOUL
-- Tuffy, Hannah Army FOUL
-- Toussaint, Mariah Monmouth FOUL
-- Woods, Ciana Monmouth FOUL
Event 28 Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Gaul, Derek Lehigh 6.84m 22-05.25
2 Marini, Joseph Monmouth 6.78m 22-03.00
3 Asare, Perry Rider 6.77m 22-02.50
4 Brown, Steven Rider 6.70m 21-11.75
5 Knotts, Eliot Army 6.65m 21-10.00
6 Vogt, Liam Monmouth 6.56m 21-06.25
7 Ziegler, Eric Binghamton J6.56m 21-06.25
8 Ciez, Patrick Lehigh 6.47m 21-02.75
9 Paquin, Ryan Lehigh 6.42m 21-00.75
10 Wong, Chris Ramapo 6.37m 20-10.75
11 Prater, David Rider J6.37m 20-10.75
12 Traylor, Matt Binghamton 6.31m 20-08.50
13 Israel, Cody Lehigh 6.29m 20-07.75
14 Graham, Robert Ramapo 6.25m 20-06.25
15 Weir, Nathan Army 6.14m 20-01.75
16 Ramsey, Chris Binghamton 6.05m 19-10.25
17 Ashley, Jordan Monmouth 5.99m 19-08.00
18 Kramer, Ed Monmouth 5.94m 19-06.00
Event 29 Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ginyard, Camille Binghamton 3.45m 11-03.75
2 Gemar, Megan Army J3.45m 11-03.75
3 Marrione, Jenna Binghamton J3.45m 11-03.75
4 Neposchlan, Laurel Army 3.30m 10-10.00
5 Roberts, Miranda Rider 3.15m 10-04.00
6 McDonald, Lauren Monmouth J3.15m 10-04.00
7 Bates, Taylor Binghamton J3.15m 10-04.00
8 Papa, Brittany Monmouth 3.00m 9-10.00
9 Jerwick, Jonelle Lehigh J3.00m 9-10.00
10 Gray, Kylie Lehigh J3.00m 9-10.00
11 Masterson, Tracey Monmouth 2.85m 9-04.25
-- DiMichele, Christy Binghamton NH
-- Zeitvogel, Ashley Army NH
-- Harmon, Taylor Rider NH
-- Hartie, Caitlin Monmouth NH
Event 30 Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Helman, Adam Binghamton 4.65m 15-03.00
2 Young, Christian Army 4.50m 14-09.00
3 Van Benschoten, Mark Army J4.50m 14-09.00
3 Harris, Justin Army J4.50m 14-09.00
5 DeFranco, Anthony Rider 4.35m 14-03.25
6 John, Tyler Lehigh 4.20m 13-09.25
7 Lambert, Colton Monmouth J4.20m 13-09.25
8 Olsen, Connor Binghamton J4.20m 13-09.25
9 Nock, Chris Binghamton J4.20m 13-09.25
10 Mapes, Christian Army 4.05m 13-03.50
11 Bellet, John Army 3.75m 12-03.50
-- Robin, Quintin Rider NH
-- Okamoto, Kenji Binghamton NH
-- Miceli, Joe Binghamton NH
-- Poland, Tyler Monmouth NH
Event 31 Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Watkins, Rachel Monmouth 1.70m 5-07.00
2 Day, Alison Monmouth 1.65m 5-05.00
3 Majchrzak, McKenzie Army J1.65m 5-05.00
4 Shaffer, Tori Binghamton 1.60m 5-03.00
4 Harmon, Taylor Rider 1.60m 5-03.00
6 Wardle, Gabrielle Lehigh J1.60m 5-03.00
7 AuPont, Ashley Binghamton J1.60m 5-03.00
8 Miller, Brianna Army J1.60m 5-03.00
9 Encarnacion, Stephanie Ramapo 1.55m 5-01.00
10 Coleman, La'tazah Rider J1.55m 5-01.00
11 Lewis, Melanie Monmouth J1.55m 5-01.00
12 Reese, Kelsey Monmouth 1.50m 4-11.00
13 Chelius, Elizabeth Lehigh J1.50m 4-11.00
14 Olusoga, Daniella Binghamton J1.50m 4-11.00
14 Claywell, Catherine Army J1.45m 4-09.00
15 Cristea, Cristina Ramapo 1.45m 4-09.00
17 Doehling, Shelbi Army 1.40m 4-07.00
17 Danilack, Lindsey Army 1.40m 4-07.00
19 Colacci, Jenna Monmouth J1.40m 4-07.00
-- Tuffy, Hannah Army NH
-- Smith, Anna Army NH
-- Toussaint, Mariah Monmouth NH
-- Wickes, Sara Binghamton NH
Event 32 Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Drozd, Jacob Army 1.99m 6-06.25
2 Adesida, Adeolu Lehigh J1.99m 6-06.25
3 Marini, Joseph Monmouth J1.99m 6-06.25
4 Kramer, Ed Monmouth J1.99m 6-06.25
5 Anderson, Erik Monmouth 1.94m 6-04.25
5 Ciez, Patrick Lehigh 1.94m 6-04.25
7 King, Jon Binghamton J1.94m 6-04.25
7 Kittle, Christopher Army J1.89m 6-02.25
7 Holland, Earnest Army J1.89m 6-02.25
10 Bartlett, Jake Monmouth J1.89m 6-02.25
10 Robin, Quintin Rider J1.89m 6-02.25
12 Ashley, Jordan Monmouth 1.84m 6-00.50
-- Peters, Mike Ramapo NH
Event 33 Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jean-Romain, Sandra Monmouth 13.73m 45-00.50
2 Aliotta, Rachel Monmouth 13.01m 42-08.25
3 Carthan, Alicia Rider 11.80m 38-08.75
4 Young, Tilah Monmouth 11.57m 37-11.50
5 McKenna, Andrea Rider 11.48m 37-08.00
6 Blamon, Faith Monmouth 11.47m 37-07.75
7 Grimes, Sydney Rider 11.30m 37-01.00
8 Furman, Taylor Ramapo 11.29m 37-00.50
9 Phipps, Rhea Rider 11.27m 36-11.75
10 Ezerins, Emily Army 10.93m 35-10.50
11 Olatunde, Azeezat Army 10.80m 35-05.25
12 Baglio, Katie Lehigh 10.79m 35-05.00
13 Slaughter, Amy Army 10.71m 35-01.75
14 Capano, Caysie Binghamton 10.56m 34-07.75
15 Kirkpatrick, Teresa Ramapo 10.42m 34-02.25
16 Rothschild, Cody Army 10.37m 34-00.25
17 Merriwether, Kenyon Binghamton 10.31m 33-10.00
18 Hill, Qiyana Monmouth 10.27m 33-08.50
19 Jimenez, Maria Monmouth 9.85m 32-03.75
20 Odatalla, Melanie Ramapo 9.84m 32-03.50
21 Coy, Shelly-Ann Ramapo 9.06m 29-08.75
22 Appezzato, Alexis Ramapo 7.67m 25-02.00
-- Johnson, Taylor Monmouth FOUL
-- Fisher, Symmone Monmouth FOUL
-- Brown, Amber Monmouth FOUL
Event 34 Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jeffrey, Errol Monmouth 16.55m 54-03.75
2 Carle, Shane Monmouth 16.34m 53-07.50
3 Kirby-Stewart, Tevin Monmouth 15.92m 52-02.75
4 Bernstein, Taylor Monmouth 15.38m 50-05.50
5 Solujich, George Rider 14.65m 48-00.75
6 Heikkila, Pat Binghamton 14.61m 47-11.25
7 Geary, Scott Army 14.48m 47-06.25
8 Jones, Shane Army 14.45m 47-05.00
9 Wilks, Charles Rider 14.23m 46-08.25
10 Gorge, Austin Army 13.85m 45-05.25
11 Dimock, Spencer Monmouth J13.85m 45-05.25
12 Rodgers, Dillon Ramapo 13.41m 44-00.00
13 Rhodes, Ryan Lehigh 13.29m 43-07.25
14 Kihl, Jordan Binghamton 13.05m 42-09.75
15 Pozo, Andrew Rider 12.93m 42-05.25
16 Slavov, Dorian Ramapo 12.62m 41-05.00
17 Fletcher, Alex Army 12.49m 40-11.75
18 Beauchamp, Benjamin Lehigh 12.00m 39-04.50
19 Foley, Christopher Lehigh 11.75m 38-06.75
20 Monahan, Mark Ramapo 9.33m 30-07.50
Event 35 Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Murray, Alexis Binghamton 11.69m 38-04.25
2 Arthur, Kierra Binghamton 11.49m 37-08.50
3 Strebeck, Lauryn Rider 11.04m 36-02.75
4 Baum, Alexx Binghamton 11.03m 36-02.25
5 Forrester, Tonika Binghamton 10.90m 35-09.25
6 Price, Kimberly Monmouth 10.81m 35-05.75
7 Papa, Brittany Monmouth 10.73m 35-02.50
8 Rosenberger, Olivia Rider 10.72m 35-02.00
9 Polite, Serenah Lehigh 10.56m 34-07.75
10 Musinski, Krista Rider 10.27m 33-08.50
11 Claywell, Catherine Army 10.14m 33-03.25
12 Georgia, Nicole Rider 9.79m 32-01.50
13 Hohrath, Babette Lehigh 9.34m 30-07.75
14 Miller, Brianna Army 8.79m 28-10.25
-- Ware, Paige Binghamton FOUL
Event 36 Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Marini, Joseph Monmouth 14.56m 47-09.25
2 Asare, Perry Rider 14.00m 45-11.25
3 Prater, David Rider 13.87m 45-06.25
4 Knotts, Eliot Army 13.13m 43-01.00
5 Graham, Robert Ramapo 13.12m 43-00.50
6 Okoye, Ricky Lehigh 13.02m 42-08.75
7 Wong, Chris Ramapo 12.99m 42-07.50
8 Thomas, Jalen Rider 12.67m 41-07.00
9 Vogt, Liam Monmouth 12.48m 40-11.50
-- Ramsey, Chris Binghamton FOUL
-- Holland, Earnest Army FOUL
-- Waltman, Nick Monmouth FOUL
-- Israel, Cody Lehigh FOUL
Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Monmouth 186 2) Rider 154.50
3) Binghamton 115.50 4) Lehigh 111
5) Army 90 6) Ramapo 21
Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Army 214 2) Rider 150
3) Monmouth 149.50 4) Lehigh 98.50
5) Binghamton 62 6) Ramapo 15