West Genesee Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.27 | SB | Katie Graser | 22nd | Finals | Girls 1/3 |
9.60 | Morgan Baron | 42nd | Finals | Girls 1/3 | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
51.14 | SB | Alyssa Lafaver | 31st | Finals | Girls 1/3 |
51.81 | SB | Sarah Sveen | 34th | Finals | Girls 1/3 |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:51.19 | SB | Valerie Pirro | 8th | Finals | Girls 1/3 |
2:06.56 | SB | Olivia Kastick | 28th | Finals | Girls 1/3 |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:40.90 | SB | Catherine Kastick | 25th | Finals | Girls 1/3 |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:27.96 | SB | Lindsay Weaver | 15th | Finals | Girls 1/3 |
6:03.37 | SB | Megan Hannahan | 21st | Finals | Girls 1/3 |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.99 | Brianna Richardson | 4th | Finals | Girls 1/3 | |
10.44 | Emily Iles | 11th | Finals | Girls 1/3 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:01.60 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals | Girls 1/3 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:51.65 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | Girls 1/3 | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | SB | Maureen McInerney | 16th | Finals | Girls 1/3 |
Long Jump | |||||
13-9.75 | Emily Frazee | 17th | Finals | Girls 1/3 | |
12-3.75 | Tianna Dechick-perrine | 29th | Finals | Girls 1/3 | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-7.25 | Brianna Richardson | 3rd | Finals | Girls 1/3 | |
29-8.5 | Abby Uczen | 15th | Finals | Girls 1/3 | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | Abby Uczen | 1st | Finals | Girls 1/3 | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-11.25 | Maureen McInerney | 4th | Finals | Girls 1/3 | |
28-4.75 | Erica Fitch | 9th | Finals | Girls 1/3 | |
24-6 | Kelsey Kotas | 6th | Finals | Girls 1/3 | |
22-4 | SB | Catrina Hogan | 9th | Finals | Girls 1/3 |
15-7.5 | Cassidy Williams | 20th | Finals | Girls 1/3 | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.28 | SB | Peter Richardson | 22nd | Finals H6 | Boys |
8.00 | SB | Matt Irazee | 42nd | Finals H5 | Boys |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
43.47 | SB | Anthony Bartolotta | 26th | Finals H7 | Boys |
43.52 | Austin Pirro | 27th | Finals H8 | Boys | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:33.84 | SB | Michael Lannon | 17th | Finals | Boys |
1:46.76 | SB | Aakash Bhatt | 43rd | Finals | Boys |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:53.64 | Matt Romano | 9th | Finals | Boys | |
2:59.78 | Jack Erhard | 17th | Finals | Boys | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:43.55 | Ethan Osborne | 4th | Finals | Boys | |
4:55.73 | Logan Mcanulty | 15th | Finals | Boys | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:03.97 | Nate Conroy | 4th | Finals | Boys | |
11:21.08 | SB | Mike Richards | 20th | Finals | Boys |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.10 | Jackson Powell | 20th | Finals H2 | Boys | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:40.80 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H4 | Boys | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:49.87 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H3 | Boys | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:18.90 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | Boys | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | SB | Wes Randall | 14th | Finals | Boys |
Long Jump | |||||
15-2.75 | SB | Mitchel Colvin | 31st | Finals | Boys |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-2.25 | Jackson Powell | 21st | Finals | Boys | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | Nico Rinaldo | 5th | Finals | Boys | |
9-0 | SB | Sean Relyea | 11th | Finals | Boys |
Shot Put | |||||
33-1.5 | Ron Mcknight | 26th | Finals | Boys | |
30-3.25 | Shawn Lapointe | 38th | Finals | Boys |