Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
200 Meter Dash |
28.32 |
SB |
Mary Ellen Woods
|
3rd |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash
|
28.43 |
SB |
Kelly Michalak
|
4th |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash
|
28.99 |
SB |
Ololade Afolayan
|
5th |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash
|
30.35 |
SB |
Shannon Pizzella
|
10th |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash
|
30.97 |
SB |
Katarina Vucetic
|
14th |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash
|
31.18 |
SB |
Chrysalis Terrado
|
15th |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash
|
31.34 |
SB |
Amanda Pape
|
16th |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash
|
32.06 |
SB |
Gabrielle Fata
|
17th |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash
|
32.14 |
SB |
Grace Anne Crockett
|
18th |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash
|
32.17 |
SB |
Shannon Lavin
|
19th |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash
|
32.76 |
|
Gabriella Bruno
|
21st |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash
|
33.01 |
SB |
Natalie Fargo
|
22nd |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash
|
33.08 |
SB |
Maria Bruno
|
23rd |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash
|
33.28 |
SB |
Michelle Armogan
|
24th |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash
|
33.65 |
SB |
Theresa Arcidiacono
|
26th |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash
|
34.18 |
|
Jessica Hannon
|
27th |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash
|
34.57 |
SB |
Isabella Dudek
|
28th |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash
|
34.76 |
SB |
Sotiria Pateroulakis
|
30th |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash
|
34.95 |
SB |
Gabriella Deleon
|
32nd |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash
|
35.20 |
SB |
Lucy Peng
|
33rd |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash
|
35.23 |
SB |
Katie Wenzler
|
34th |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash
|
35.40 |
SB |
Kismet Tomicich
|
35th |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash
|
36.21 |
SB |
Alexandria D'Attile
|
37th |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash
|
38.89 |
SB |
Rachel Rothstein
|
41st |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash
|
600 Meter Run |
1:53.87 |
|
Amanda Tracey
|
1st |
Finals
|
BQ Frosh Girls 600 Meter Run
|
1:58.04 |
SB |
Amy Vesey
|
3rd |
Finals
|
BQ Frosh Girls 600 Meter Run
|
2:05.72 |
SB |
Kristen Hoyt
|
5th |
Finals
|
BQ Frosh Girls 600 Meter Run
|
2:05.85 |
|
Isabelle Poptean
|
6th |
Finals
|
BQ Frosh Girls 600 Meter Run
|
2:08.24 |
SB |
Mikayla Roberts
|
7th |
Finals
|
BQ Frosh Girls 600 Meter Run
|
2:11.20 |
SB |
Alyssa D'Angelo
|
8th |
Finals
|
BQ Frosh Girls 600 Meter Run
|
2:11.25 |
SB |
Matisse Scibelli
|
9th |
Finals
|
BQ Frosh Girls 600 Meter Run
|
2:11.88 |
SB |
Siobhan Loftus
|
10th |
Finals
|
BQ Frosh Girls 600 Meter Run
|
2:12.84 |
SB |
Emily Casey
|
11th |
Finals
|
BQ Frosh Girls 600 Meter Run
|
2:13.43 |
|
Laura Geoghegan
|
12th |
Finals
|
BQ Frosh Girls 600 Meter Run
|
2:14.70 |
SB |
Niamh Girdusky
|
14th |
Finals
|
BQ Frosh Girls 600 Meter Run
|
2:23.64 |
SB |
Benedite Dieujuste
|
17th |
Finals
|
BQ Frosh Girls 600 Meter Run
|
2:24.94 |
SB |
Khayandra Tapuro
|
18th |
Finals
|
BQ Frosh Girls 600 Meter Run
|
2:40.88 |
SB |
Mary Garrity
|
21st |
Finals
|
BQ Frosh Girls 600 Meter Run
|
2:43.82 |
SB |
Jessica Balaram
|
22nd |
Finals
|
BQ Frosh Girls 600 Meter Run
|
2:59.17 |
SB |
Stephaney Umana
|
23rd |
Finals
|
BQ Frosh Girls 600 Meter Run
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
5:13.49 |
|
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
|
BQ Frosh Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
|
Sprint Medley Relay |
4:44.26 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Spri
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
55 Meter Dash |
7.31 |
SB |
Marco Lobosco
|
11th |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Boys 55 Meter Dash
|
7.40 |
SB |
Benedict Harvey
|
13th |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Boys 55 Meter Dash
|
7.95 |
SB |
Brandon Ma
|
5th |
Finals
|
BQ Frosh Boys 55 Meter Dash
|
8.07 |
SB |
Harris Mohsin
|
7th |
Finals
|
BQ Frosh Boys 55 Meter Dash
|
300 Meter Dash |
36.99 |
|
Darren James
|
3rd |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Boys 300 Meter Dash
|
41.80 |
SB |
Xavier Glover
|
3rd |
Finals
|
BQ Frosh Boys 300 Meter Dash
|
46.67 |
SB |
Joshua Cruz
|
8th |
Finals
|
BQ Frosh Boys 300 Meter Dash
|
51.39 |
SB |
Rob Jankowski
|
29th |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Boys 300 Meter Dash
|
53.32 |
|
Cutaia Calogero
|
30th |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Boys 300 Meter Dash
|
57.01 |
|
Harminder Pathania
|
31st |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Boys 300 Meter Dash
|
58.30 |
SB |
Dylan McCaffrey
|
16th |
Finals
|
BQ Frosh Boys 300 Meter Dash
|
600 Meter Run |
1:25.58 |
SB |
Jacob Lascano
|
2nd |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Boys 600 Meter Run
|
1:33.26 |
SB |
Liam Rock
|
1st |
Finals
|
BQ Frosh Boys 600 Meter Run
|
1:33.65 |
SB |
Zach McCleary
|
8th |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Boys 600 Meter Run
|
1:53.47 |
SB |
Mark Strumpf
|
15th |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Boys 600 Meter Run
|
1000 Meter Run |
2:43.23 |
|
Daniel Saczyk
|
2nd |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Boys 1000 Meter Run
|
3:29.88 |
|
Giovanni Pinello
|
13th |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Boys 1000 Meter Run
|
4:22.75 |
SB |
Ryan Roslonowski
|
15th |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Boys 1000 Meter Run
|
1600 Meter Run |
4:48.20 |
SB |
Patrick Cashin
|
3rd |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run
|
4:51.27 |
SB |
Branden Warders
|
4th |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run
|
5:26.44 |
|
Thomas Morreale
|
8th |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run
|
5:26.49 |
|
Kieran Rock
|
1st |
Finals
|
BQ Frosh Boys 1600 Meter Run
|
3200 Meter Run |
10:14.33 |
SB |
Dillon Scibelli
|
1st |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run
|
10:24.76 |
SB |
Patrick Goldberg
|
3rd |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run
|
11:25.89 |
|
Austin Pizzella
|
1st |
Finals
|
BQ Frosh Boys 3200 Meter Run
|
55 Meter Hurdles |
8.72 |
|
Dylan Foster
|
1st |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
|
8.78 |
SB |
Liam Rock
|
1st |
Finals
|
BQ Frosh Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
|
9.74 |
|
Christian Ovalle
|
4th |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
|
9.91 |
|
Christopher Mesa
|
5th |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
|
10.02 |
SB |
Raymond Maurer
|
7th |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
|
10.29 |
SB |
Dylan Powers
|
10th |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
|
10.37 |
SB |
Johan Ortiz
|
11th |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
|
11.04 |
|
Zachary Kurre
|
13th |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
|
11.79 |
|
Trystan Faur
|
2nd |
Finals
|
BQ Frosh Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
|
11.80 |
|
John Hall
|
3rd |
Finals
|
BQ Frosh Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
|
12.14 |
|
Matthew Lynch
|
4th |
Finals
|
BQ Frosh Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
|
4x200 Meter Relay |
1:39.74 |
|
Relay Team
|
5th |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Rela
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
3:37.35 |
SB |
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Rela
|
Sprint Medley Relay |
4:24.77 |
|
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
|
Novice Boys 1600 Meter Sprint Me
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
8:59.33 |
|
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Rela
|
High Jump |
5-10 |
|
Jared Lovelace
|
1st |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Boys High Jump
|
5-4 |
|
Daniel Murphy
|
2nd |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Boys High Jump
|
4-6 |
|
Ikpechwu Obayi
|
2nd |
Finals
|
BQ Frosh Boys High Jump
|
Long Jump |
20-0.5 |
|
Darren James
|
1st |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Boys Long Jump
|
19-6.5 |
|
Vincent Caggiano
|
2nd |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Boys Long Jump
|
18-7.25 |
|
Chris Lee
|
6th |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Boys Long Jump
|
18-6 |
SB |
Mark Hilario
|
1st |
Finals
|
BQ Frosh Boys Long Jump
|
17-11 |
|
Matthew Cazilas
|
7th |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Boys Long Jump
|
17-8.5 |
SB |
William Pabitero
|
8th |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Boys Long Jump
|
17-1.5 |
|
David Stachnik
|
10th |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Boys Long Jump
|
16-7.5 |
|
Christian Ovalle
|
12th |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Boys Long Jump
|
15-8.75 |
SB |
Stephen Velez
|
3rd |
Finals
|
BQ Frosh Boys Long Jump
|
15-7.75 |
SB |
Xavier Glover
|
4th |
Finals
|
BQ Frosh Boys Long Jump
|
15-4.25 |
|
James Jurgens
|
5th |
Finals
|
BQ Frosh Boys Long Jump
|
14-11 |
|
Anthony Valenzuela
|
16th |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Boys Long Jump
|
14-7 |
|
Kevin Swietlikowski
|
6th |
Finals
|
BQ Frosh Boys Long Jump
|
Triple Jump |
44-7.5 |
SB |
Jared Lovelace
|
1st |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Boys Triple Jump
|
40-9.5 |
SB |
Daniel Murphy
|
3rd |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Boys Triple Jump
|
40-9 |
SB |
Chris Lee
|
4th |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Boys Triple Jump
|
37-7.5 |
SB |
Ikpechwu Obayi
|
1st |
Finals
|
BQ Frosh Boys Triple Jump
|
36-5 |
|
Robert Ranallo
|
7th |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Boys Triple Jump
|
35-10 |
|
David Stachnik
|
8th |
Finals
|
BQ Varsity Boys Triple Jump
|
33-8 |
|
Mark Hilario
|
4th |
Finals
|
BQ Frosh Boys Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault |
7-6 |
|
Kieran Rock
|
1st |
Finals
|
BQ Frosh Boys Pole Vault
|
7-6 |
|
Tom Lynch
|
2nd |
Finals
|
BQ Frosh Boys Pole Vault
|
Shot Put |
33-5.75 |
|
Jack Polizzi
|
5th |
Finals
|
BQ Frosh Boys Shot Put
|
30-7 |
SB |
Vincent Dionisi
|
7th |
Finals
|
BQ Frosh Boys Shot Put
|