RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Brian Carney, Fordham Prep
Fordham Prep Development Meet #2 - 2012-10-05
Van Cortland Park, Bronx, NY
Varsity Boys 4000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Dillon Scibelli 12 Archbishop Molloy 14:00.08 1
2 Jacob Lascano 12 Archbishop Molloy 14:06.28 2
3 Patrick Goldberg 12 Archbishop Molloy 14:21.46 3
4 Nick Mandala 10 Xaverian 14:23.73 4
5 Branden Warders 11 Archbishop Molloy 14:26.65 5
6 Daniel Saczyk 10 Archbishop Molloy 14:35.87 6
7 Grant Barclay 12 St. John's Prep 14:45.61 7
8 Brandon Zapata 11 Xaverian 14:50.07 8
9 Liam Gallagher 11 Cathedral Prep 14:50.18 9
10 Bryan Powers 10 Xaverian 14:57.60 10
11 Raymon Henry 11 Archbishop Molloy 15:04.73 11
12 Erik Flores 11 St. Agnes 15:06.82 12
13 Danny Gonzalez Xaverian 15:10.46 13
14 Matthew Malloy 11 Xaverian 15:26.60 14
15 Dylan Powers 12 Archbishop Molloy 15:32.14 15
16 Matt Bruton 11 Archbishop Stepinac 15:43.58 16
17 Brian Tracey 10 Archbishop Molloy 15:51.31 --
18 Nicholas Hissong 10 Regis 15:58.72 17
19 Tom Mercer 12 Archbishop Molloy 16:00.49 --
20 Liam Rogan 10 Iona Preparatory School 16:00.85 18
21 Chris Noyes 11 Regis 16:02.75 19
22 Peter Kulma 11 Regis 16:03.90 20
23 Francis Fata 12 Archbishop Molloy 16:06.43 --
24 Paul Tuton Xaverian 16:08.33 21
25 Ariel Sanchez 10 Regis 16:10.44 22
26 Adam Cavavagh 12 Monsignor McClancy 16:11.81 --
27 Alex Seabaugh 11 Xaverian 16:12.20 23
28 Keith Misciagna 11 Regis 16:18.63 24
29 Dan Marino 12 Archbishop Molloy 16:18.86 --
30 Nana Boakye 12 Cardinal Hayes 16:21.14 25
31 Matthew Smith 12 Monsignor McClancy 16:28.55 --
32 Pearse Crowley 11 Xaverian 16:29.14 --
33 Jeremy Torres 12 Cardinal Hayes 16:30.24 26
34 Eben Anane 11 Fordham Prep 16:32.86 27
35 Samuel Adarkwa 11 Cardinal Hayes 16:33.01 28
36 Billy Ruger 10 Archbishop Stepinac 16:39.67 29
37 Justin McBride 11 Archbishop Molloy 16:40.72 --
38 Adam Bauer 10 Archbishop Molloy 16:42.03 --
39 Anthony Griffin 11 Regis 16:43.31 30
40 Quain George 11 St. Agnes 16:44.56 31
41 John McGahay 10 Regis 16:47.10 32
42 Kevin Caicedo 12 Monsignor McClancy 16:53.84 --
43 Ryan Quinn 12 Cathedral Prep 16:56.93 33
44 Brendan Gallagher 10 Cathedral Prep 16:58.50 34
45 Dylan Maraj 12 Archbishop Molloy 17:00.95 --
46 Damien Troncoso 10 LaSalle Academy (NYC) 17:01.56 35
47 Joe Nicotra 10 Fordham Prep 17:05.88 36
48 Danny Berthe Regis 17:07.19 --
49 Chris Athanasidy 10 Iona Preparatory School 17:07.72 37
50 James Freeman 10 Iona Preparatory School 17:08.11 38
51 Nick Defreitas 10 Archbishop Stepinac 17:08.33 39
52 Ethan Illers 10 Iona Preparatory School 17:08.53 40
53 Joe Regan Xaverian 17:08.97 --
54 Timothy Burkart 10 Archbishop Molloy 17:09.47 --
55 Thomas Morreale 11 Archbishop Molloy 17:09.86 --
56 Daniel DiRico 12 Monsignor McClancy 17:14.71 --
57 Kevin Lane 10 Regis 17:15.40 --
58 James Mccloskey Holy Cross 17:17.07 --
59 Stephen Ritman 11 Regis 17:19.31 --
60 Alex Rescigno 11 Fordham Prep 17:20.94 41
61 Aaron Wishik 12 St. Agnes 17:21.93 42
62 Chris Gutierrez 12 LaSalle Academy (NYC) 17:23.28 43
63 Lorenzo Castro 11 St. Agnes 17:25.88 44
64 Orian Del Fierro 11 Cathedral Prep 17:30.00 45
65 Alonzo Neptune 10 Archbishop Molloy 17:31.62 --
66 Peter Canny 11 Iona Preparatory School 17:38.67 46
67 Brendan Rogers 12 Regis 17:42.20 --
68 Clive Chakavarika 10 Iona Preparatory School 17:45.19 47
69 Asher Collins 10 Fordham Prep 17:46.30 48
70 Joseph Accetta 11 Regis 17:47.94 --
71 Zafir Muir 11 LaSalle Academy (NYC) 17:49.83 49
72 Joseph Manchini Holy Cross 17:53.62 --
73 Bryant Gowan 10 Fordham Prep 17:54.02 50
74 Matthew Dolan 11 Archbishop Molloy 17:55.58 --
75 Christopher Bello 11 St. Agnes 17:56.35 51
76 Daniel Arteaga 10 Cathedral Prep 17:56.86 52
77 Harrison Jamin Xaverian 17:59.14 --
78 Donal Coakley Iona Preparatory School 18:02.10 53
79 Robert Bellantoni 10 Iona Preparatory School 18:02.59 --
80 John Dejesus 12 St. Raymond's 18:03.26 54
81 Patrick Curley 12 Fordham Prep 18:07.25 55
82 Liam Curtin 10 Fordham Prep 18:08.14 56
83 Andrew Briquet 12 Archbishop Molloy 18:09.75 --
84 Jonathan Toneatto 12 Archbishop Molloy 18:10.95 --
85 Sagar Yadav 12 Cathedral Prep 18:12.93 57
86 Anthony Mark 11 Cathedral Prep 18:20.22 58
87 Michael Gigante 10 Fordham Prep 18:21.73 --
88 Mark Massar 11 Xaverian 18:22.90 --
89 Nicholas Sarkis 10 Regis 18:24.30 --
90 Jad Houmany 11 St. John's Prep 18:28.05 59
91 Jack Avezzano 10 Archbishop Stepinac 18:31.67 60
92 Frank Pastirchak Archbishop Stepinac 18:33.57 61
93 Danny O'Shea Fordham Prep 18:36.91 --
94 Greg Ransom Jr LaSalle Academy (NYC) 18:39.42 62
95 Jack Shortell 10 Iona Preparatory School 18:40.73 --
96 Anthony Coccaro 10 Cathedral Prep 18:41.43 --
97 Michael Hoffman 11 Iona Preparatory School 18:42.73 --
98 John Griffin 11 Regis 18:43.49 --
99 Thomas Odermatt 10 St. John's Prep 18:44.16 63
100 Kevin Sohr 10 Fordham Prep 18:45.25 --
101 Maynard Santos 10 St. John's Prep 18:46.14 64
102 Pedro Diaz Cardinal Hayes 18:46.63 65
103 Brian McCormack 10 Cathedral Prep 18:54.57 --
104 Matthew Anthony 11 Regis 18:55.85 --
105 Asif Rasheed 10 Iona Preparatory School 18:59.75 --
106 Anthony Orzo 10 Iona Preparatory School 19:01.34 --
107 Koray Tirhan Archbishop Stepinac 19:01.82 66
108 David Said 11 Regis 19:07.78 --
109 James Schuller 10 Regis 19:13.02 --
110 Eryk Kozub 11 Cathedral Prep 19:18.67 --
111 Brandon Silva 11 Holy Cross 19:31.32 --
112 Malik Alomar 12 Cardinal Hayes 19:33.30 67
113 James Doyle 11 Archbishop Molloy 19:39.09 --
114 Brandon Suarez 12 St. Raymond's 19:40.45 68
115 Alejandro Sanchez 11 Cathedral Prep 19:40.71 --
116 Rene Loyola LaSalle Academy (NYC) 19:41.23 69
117 Devon Zappolo 11 Iona Preparatory School 19:47.86 --
118 Conor Cuddy 11 Iona Preparatory School 19:57.22 --
119 Jeffrey Bejarano 11 Cathedral Prep 19:58.50 --
120 John Villa 11 Xaverian 19:59.89 --
121 Andrew Veloz 12 St. Agnes 20:04.52 70
122 Edward Cornico 10 Iona Preparatory School 20:08.95 --
123 Cj Sloat 10 Iona Preparatory School 20:11.93 --
124 Jonathan Miller 10 Iona Preparatory School 20:16.21 --
125 Kevin Garcia St. Raymond's 20:22.01 71
126 Jack Daley Archbishop Stepinac 20:25.43 72
127 Juanmario Fonts-Castillo 10 Cathedral Prep 20:29.25 --
128 Timothy McQuail 11 Cathedral Prep 20:36.21 --
129 Robert Salerni Holy Cross 20:40.51 --
130 Matt Shevlin 10 Iona Preparatory School 20:42.31 --
131 Daniel Chauca 12 St. John's Prep 20:45.91 73
132 Derek Aghamigre Cardinal Hayes 20:53.63 74
133 Clavel Coleman 12 St. Raymond's 20:54.05 75
134 Ciaran Russell 10 Iona Preparatory School 20:57.72 --
135 Jamare Brown Cardinal Hayes 21:05.93 76
136 Chazz Paisley 10 Iona Preparatory School 21:08.30 --
137 Gerardo Ramos St. Raymond's 21:10.39 77
138 Christian Bono 10 Xaverian 21:11.37 --
139 Anup Saha 11 St. John's Prep 21:14.85 78
140 Justin Arriaga Cardinal Hayes 21:16.10 --
141 Elvin Bueno 10 St. Raymond's 21:19.56 79
142 Amos Henry 10 St. Agnes 21:25.41 80
143 Jack Schmidt 11 Cathedral Prep 21:26.03 --
144 Eric Gayle 11 LaSalle Academy (NYC) 21:44.41 81
145 David Romero 12 St. Raymond's 21:45.08 82
146 Graham Piro 11 Iona Preparatory School 21:46.14 --
147 Angus McLaren 10 Fordham Prep 22:04.77 --
148 Joe Abreu 11 Archbishop Stepinac 22:10.20 --
149 Aashaun Khedaru 12 St. John's Prep 22:21.37 83
150 Matthew Desjardin 11 Archbishop Stepinac 22:26.50 --
151 Nikolas Rivera 11 LaSalle Academy (NYC) 22:27.36 84
152 Kenneth DelCastillo 10 Fordham Prep 22:29.32 --
153 Adonis Pantier Hayes 22:30.62 --
154 Jon Neshiwat 10 Iona Preparatory School 22:31.68 --
155 Andonis Hughes 10 Xaverian 22:38.17 --
156 Tim Robles LaSalle Academy (NYC) 22:48.54 --
157 Gregory Enriquez 10 Iona Preparatory School 23:35.39 --
158 Albert Gendy 10 Iona Preparatory School 24:19.96 --
159 Kwabeba Fosu 11 St. Raymond's 24:32.24 --
Varsity Boys 4000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Archbishop Molloy 17 1 2 3 5 6 11 15
Total Time: 1:11:31 Average: 14:18.07 1-5 Split: 36
2 Xaverian 49 4 8 10 13 14 21 23
Total Time: 1:14:49 Average: 14:57.70 1-5 Split: 1:03
3 Regis 102 17 19 20 22 24 30 32
Total Time: 1:20:35 Average: 16:06.89 1-5 Split: 20
4 Cathedral Prep 173 9 33 34 45 52 57 58
Total Time: 1:24:13 Average: 16:50.50 1-5 Split: 3:07
5 Iona Preparatory School 179 18 37 38 40 46 47 53
Total Time: 1:25:04 Average: 17:00.78 1-5 Split: 1:38
6 St. Agnes 180 12 31 42 44 51 70 80
Total Time: 1:24:36 Average: 16:55.11 1-5 Split: 2:50
7 Fordham Prep 202 27 36 41 48 50 55 56
Total Time: 1:26:40 Average: 17:20.00 1-5 Split: 1:22
8 Archbishop Stepinac 205 16 29 39 60 61 66 72
Total Time: 1:26:37 Average: 17:19.37 1-5 Split: 2:50
9 Cardinal Hayes 211 25 26 28 65 67 74 76
Total Time: 1:27:45 Average: 17:32.87 1-5 Split: 3:13
10 LaSalle Academy (NYC) 258 35 43 49 62 69 81 84
Total Time: 1:30:36 Average: 18:07.07 1-5 Split: 2:40
11 St. John's Prep 266 7 59 63 64 73 78 83
Total Time: 1:31:30 Average: 18:17.98 1-5 Split: 6:01
12 St. Raymond's 345 54 68 71 75 77 79 82
Total Time: 1:40:11 Average: 20:02.04 1-5 Split: 3:08