Girls



       THE 2012 NEW YORK STATE FEDERATION CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
            November 17   Held at Bowdoin Park, Wappingers Falls
                         GIRL'S RACE - 5000 METERS

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               
PLACE  PTS NAME                GRADE  TEAM                          TIME    PACE   
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1      Bella Burda         SO  1  Arlington                    17:56.9  5:47 
    2    1 Katie Lembo         JR  1  Penfield                     18:22.6  5:55 
    3    2 Taylor Driscoll     SR  1  Saratoga                     18:25.5  5:56 
    4    3 Megan Young         SR  2  Nanuet                       18:35.8  6:00 
    5    4 Siobhan Quinn       SO  2  Rush-Henrietta               18:38.3  6:00 
    6      Laura Leff          JR  2  West Genesee                 18:38.5  6:00 
    7    5 Olivia Morrow       FR  1  Saratoga                     18:41.1  6:01 
    8    6 Megan Reilly        FR  2  Warwick Valley               18:45.4  6:03 
    9      Tiana Guevara       JR  3  Miller Place                 18:48.6  6:04 
   10    7 Kate Zendell        SO  3  Suffern                      18:50.7  6:04 
   11      Kalleigh Forrester  JR  4  Newburgh Free Academy        18:52.0  6:05 
   12    8 Keelin Hollowood    SR  3  Saratoga                     18:59.2  6:07 
   13      Delphi Cleveland    SR  4  Arlington                    19:00.4  6:08 
   14      Valerie Palermo     SR  5  Webster Schroeder            19:03.8  6:09 
   15    9 Beatrice Boylan     SO  4  Cornwall                     19:06.1  6:09 
   16   10 Maryanna Lansing    FR  3  Shaker                       19:07.3  6:10 
   17      Erin Jaskot         JR  5  Tappan Zee                   19:07.5  6:10 
   18   11 Sabrina Southerland SR  6  Cardozo                      19:08.2  6:10 
   19   12 Elizabeth Caldwell  SR  7  North Shore                  19:09.3  6:10 
   20   13 Denise Branch       JR  6  Cardozo                      19:11.7  6:11 
   21   14 Stephanie Gerland   FR  4  Garden City                  19:12.9  6:12 
   22      Felice Sciortino    SR  8  Niskayuna                    19:14.2  6:12 
   23      Sophia Tasselmyer   FR  5  Starpoint                    19:16.9  6:13 
   24      Abbie Bideaux       SR  9  Binghamton                   19:17.5  6:13 
   25      Abby Wheeler        FR  6  Elmira Free Academy          19:18.0  6:13 
   26      Talia Guevara       JR  7  Miller Place                 19:20.0  6:14 
   27   15 Kaylee Scott        SO  5  Academy Of Holy Names        19:21.8  6:14 
   28      Mary Welsh          SR 10  Manhasset                    19:22.6  6:15 
   29   16 Jen Gerland         SO  6  Garden City                  19:23.0  6:15 
   30      Aileen Doyle        SO  7  Sweet Home                   19:23.5  6:15 
   31      Caroline Brown      SR 11  Holy Trinity                 19:25.7  6:16 
   32   17 Lydia Williams       7  1  Academy Of Holy Names        19:26.8  6:16 
   33   18 Jazmine Fray        SO  8  Kellenberg Memorial          19:26.9  6:16 
   34      Shannon Ahern       JR  8  Kings Park                   19:27.4  6:16 
   35   19 Leah Triller        JR  9  Academy Of Holy Names        19:27.7  6:16 
   36      Bellame Bower       FR  7  Colonie                      19:27.7  6:16 
   37      Courtney Tedeschi   SR 12  Berne-Knox-Westerlo          19:28.2  6:16 
   38      Laura Nolan         FR  8  Miller Place                 19:30.0  6:17 
   39   20 Sarah Morin         JR 10  Saratoga                     19:31.3  6:17 
   40      Carolyn Hopkins     JR 11  Williamsville South          19:32.4  6:18 
   41      Abigail McNamara    SO  9  Liverpool                    19:32.7  6:18 
   42      Abby Gugel          FR  9  Jordan-Elbridge              19:33.2  6:18 
   43   21 Catherine Maloy     SR 13  Academy Of Holy Names        19:33.9  6:18 
   44   22 Caroline Hampton    SR 14  Shenendehowa                 19:34.4  6:18 
   45   23 Kelly Hayes         JR 12  Pearl River                  19:34.8  6:19 
   46      Natalie Tanner      SR 15  Rye Neck                     19:35.0  6:19 
   47   24 katie FitzGerald    SR 16  Warwick Valley               19:36.4  6:19 
   48      Morgan Mahoney      JR 13  Liverpool                    19:36.9  6:19 
   49   25 Julia Zachgo        FR 10  Shenendehowa                 19:37.8  6:20 
   50      Rachel Fairbanks    SO 10  Jamesville-Dewitt            19:39.5  6:20 
   51      Jenny DelSignore    SR 17  Sweet Home                   19:40.4  6:20 
   52   26 MaryKate O'Meara    JR 14  Nanuet                       19:41.0  6:21 
   53   27 Emily Digman        FR 11  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    19:41.5  6:21 
   54      Kathleen Naeher     SR 18  Kings Park                   19:42.9  6:21 
   55   28 Paige Duca          SO 11  Sacred Heart Academy         19:47.3  6:23 
   56   29 Estela Smith        SO 12  Academy Of Holy Names        19:47.6  6:23 
   57      Anna Flynn          FR 12  Ursuline                     19:47.7  6:23 
   58   30 Lindsay Bachus      FR 13  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    19:48.3  6:23 
   59   31 Delaney Worth       JR 15  St. Anthony's                19:48.4  6:23 
   60   32 Catherine Rayward   SO 13  Pearl River                  19:48.5  6:23 
   61   33 Jordan Casey        SO 14  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    19:48.9  6:23 
   62      Anne Laure White    SR 19  Brooklyn Tech                19:49.1  6:23 
   63   34 Emma Sullivan       SR 20  Mt. St. Mary's Academy       19:51.1  6:24 
   64   35 Spencer Hayes       SO 15  Saratoga                     19:51.3  6:24 
   65      Lauren Gruber       FR 14  Syosset                      19:51.3  6:24 
   66   36 Taryn Colon         SR 21  Suffern                      19:52.0  6:24 
   67   37 Meagan Roecker      SR 22  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    19:53.0  6:24 
   68   38 Emma Jones          SR 23  Rush-Henrietta               19:53.1  6:25 
   69      Karli O'Neill       SR 24  Churchville-Chili            19:53.9  6:25 
   70      Julia Armstrong     JR 16  Onteora                      19:55.4  6:25 
   71   39 Jacqueline Willsey  SR 25  Academy Of Holy Names        19:56.0  6:25 
   72   40 Stephanie Bazan     FR 15  North Shore                  20:00.2  6:27 
   73      Henna Rustami       SR 26  Syosset                      20:00.8  6:27 
   74   41 Kaitlin Ryan         8  1  Bronxville                   20:01.0  6:27 
   75   42 Kamryn McIntosh      8  2  Suffern                      20:01.1  6:27 
   76   43 Maria Ricalton      SO 16  Canton                       20:01.1  6:27 
   77      Jamie Kasza         FR 16  Fonda-Fultonville            20:02.6  6:28 
   78   44 Rebecca DelRossi    JR 17  Canton                       20:03.1  6:28 
   79   45 Amanda Delacruz     SR 27  Port Richmond                20:06.0  6:29 
   80   46 Audrey Martino      FR 17  Shaker                       20:08.6  6:29 
   81   47 Alex Cooper         SO 17  Rush-Henrietta               20:09.3  6:30 
   82      Isabeaux Mitton     SR 28  Friends Seminary             20:10.7  6:30 
   83   48 Lindsay Heyer       SR 29  Penfield                     20:12.6  6:31 
   84      Fabiola Oubida      SR 30  HS Health Profession         20:13.3  6:31 
   85   49 Shania Hayward      JR 18  Saratoga                     20:13.6  6:31 
   86   50 Agnes Eigo          FR 18  Warwick Valley               20:13.6  6:31 
   87   51 Monica Morra        FR 19  North Shore                  20:14.2  6:31 
   88   52 Sasha Whittle       SR 31  Nightingale                  20:14.6  6:31 
   89      Aaliya Regg Wajid   FR 20  DeWitt Clinton               20:15.2  6:32 
   90   53 Maddie Samuell      SR 32  Saratoga                     20:15.8  6:32 
   91   54 Alexandra Osman     JR 19  North Shore                  20:15.8  6:32 
   92   55 Eva Scott            8  3  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    20:16.3  6:32 
   93   56 Hilary Rizzo        FR 21  Bronxville                   20:16.7  6:32 
   94   57 Diana Vizza         FR 22  North Shore                  20:17.7  6:32 
   95   58 Gemma DelRossi      JR 20  Canton                       20:17.9  6:32 
   96   59 Emily Crounse       FR 23  Shenendehowa                 20:19.4  6:33 
   97   60 Alexis Scott        SO 18  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    20:20.5  6:33 
   98   61 Anna Jurew          SO 19  Nightingale                  20:21.3  6:34 
   99   62 Morgan Nerud        FR 24  North Shore                  20:21.5  6:34 
  100      Margaret Champagne  FR 25  Seton Plattsburgh            20:21.7  6:34 
  101   63 Sheila Bashant      SR 33  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake    20:26.6  6:35 
  102   64 Argentina Chrappa   JR 21  Bronxville                   20:27.9  6:36 
  103   65 Hailey Gattuso      JR 22  Mt. St. Mary's Academy       20:28.4  6:36 
  104   66 Brooke Madry        SO 20  Nanuet                       20:28.5  6:36 
  105   67 Corinne Birchard    SR 34  Curtis                       20:30.2  6:36 
  106   68 Alana MacDonald     SR 35  Rush-Henrietta               20:33.3  6:37 
  107   69 Trista Leo          JR 23  Penfield                     20:34.4  6:38 
  108   70 Rachel Ludwikowski   8  4  Suffern                      20:35.4  6:38 
  109   71 Victoria Caroli     FR 26  Cornwall                     20:36.3  6:38 
  110   72 Delia Hayes         SO 21  Bronxville                   20:36.5  6:38 
  111   73 Kate McCormack      SO 22  St. John The Baptist         20:37.5  6:39 
  112   74 Megan Sedita        FR 27  Penfield                     20:38.1  6:39 
  113   75 Gianna Mincone      FR 28  St. Anthony's                20:38.8  6:39 
  114   76 Carolina Beroutsos   8  5  Nightingale                  20:39.6  6:39 
  115      Kineta Wahl         SR 36  Stuyvesant                   20:42.2  6:40 
  116   77 Sarah Rubino        JR 24  Garden City                  20:43.8  6:41 
  117   78 Stephanie Leo       JR 25  St. Anthony's                20:44.7  6:41 
  118   79 Angelica Matwiejczu JR 26  Suffern                      20:44.8  6:41 
  119   80 Caroline Rusch      SO 23  Shenendehowa                 20:45.5  6:41 
  120   81 Ashley Wallace      SO 24  Cornwall                     20:45.9  6:41 
  121   82 Nicole Maliborska   SO 25  McKee/S.I. Tech              20:47.0  6:42 
  122   83 Shea Bohan          SO 26  St. Anthony's                20:47.2  6:42 
  123   84 Caroline Ferri      SO 27  Garden City                  20:48.1  6:42 
  124      Sarah Marvin        SO 28  Pawling                      20:49.9  6:43 
  125   85 Lauren Fernandez    JR 27  Nanuet                       20:51.3  6:43 
  126   86 Sarah Cok           SO 29  Penfield                     20:51.6  6:43 
  127   87 Caroline Hartman    FR 29  Shenendehowa                 20:51.7  6:43 
  128      Jamie Grimstad      SO 30  Chapin School                20:51.7  6:43 
  129   88 Hanna Cavanagh      SR 37  Warwick Valley               20:52.0  6:43 
  130   89 Katie O'Neill       JR 28  Garden City                  20:53.2  6:44 
  131   90 Erin Hulbert        SO 31  Shenendehowa                 20:57.0  6:45 
  132   91 Jaclyn Panepinto    SR 38  Port Richmond                20:57.1  6:45 
  133   92 Lexi Peters          7  2  Rush-Henrietta               20:59.4  6:46 
  134   93 Rosalie Caracciolo  SR 39  Sacred Heart Academy         21:00.0  6:46 
  135      Lisa Fajardo        SO 32  Bishop Ford                  21:01.9  6:47 
  136      Lorna Sherwoodcabal JR 29  Laguardia                    21:02.1  6:47 
  137   94 Laura Cooper        JR 30  Pearl River                  21:02.5  6:47 
  138   95 Laura Libruk        JR 31  Shaker                       21:02.7  6:47 
  139      Mallory Edens       JR 32  Trevor Day School            21:03.5  6:47 
  140   96 Kaitlyn Harding      8  6  Pearl River                  21:03.9  6:47 
  141   97 Laurel Fisher       SO 33  Garden City                  21:04.0  6:47 
  142   98 Gina D'Angelo       JR 33  St. Anthony's                21:07.4  6:48 
  143   99 Courtney Campbell   JR 34  Bronxville                   21:07.5  6:48 
  144      Shealyn Doody       SO 34  Red Jacket                   21:08.2  6:49 
  145      Tara Kelly          FR 30  Notre Dame Academy           21:09.3  6:49 
  146  100 Lauren Orosz        SR 40  Canton                       21:09.8  6:49 
  147      Maria Scalici       JR 35  Susan Wagner                 21:10.3  6:49 
  148  101 Morgan Nobles       JR 36  Bronxville                   21:11.0  6:50 
  149  102 Ailish Durcan        8  7  Pearl River                  21:11.8  6:50 
  150  103 Dara Cuffe          SO 35  Cornwall                     21:13.0  6:50 
  151      Alexa Roda          JR 37  Notre Dame Academy           21:13.0  6:50 
  152      Lauren Dorsky       SR 41  Cold Spring Harbor           21:13.5  6:50 
  153  104 Darby Ginley        JR 38  Warwick Valley               21:14.6  6:51 
  154      Catherine Varriano  JR 39  Susan Wagner                 21:15.4  6:51 
  155  105 Olivia Statile      JR 40  North Shore                  21:16.5  6:51 
  156  106 Kristen Carbone     FR 31  Nanuet                       21:18.4  6:52 
  157  107 WilsonJones Yazmin  JR 41  Port Richmond                21:18.5  6:52 
  158  108 Meredith Hansalik   SR 42  McKee/S.I. Tech              21:18.5  6:52 
  159  109 Elina Breton        SO 36  Suffern                      21:18.6  6:52 
  160      Charlotte Molloy    JR 42  Our Lady Of Mercy Academy    21:19.1  6:52 
  161  110 Kayleigh Lavender   SR 43  Shaker                       21:19.2  6:52 
  162  111 Jenny Yakir         SO 37  McKee/S.I. Tech              21:21.1  6:53 
  163  112 Kaitlin Close       SO 38  Academy Of Holy Names        21:22.6  6:53 
  164  113 Tory Fahrenholz     FR 32  Penfield                     21:24.9  6:54 
  165  114 Anna Breton         SO 39  Suffern                      21:25.7  6:54 
  166  115 Liz Magno           SR 44  Kellenberg Memorial          21:26.0  6:54 
  167  116 Kerri-Anne Flynn    SR 45  St. Anthony's                21:29.2  6:55 
  168  117 Nicole San Filippo  SO 40  St. John Villa               21:29.3  6:55 
  169  118 Hanna Colson        SO 41  Cornwall                     21:30.0  6:56 
  170  119 Kristina Glitch     JR 43  Rush-Henrietta               21:30.7  6:56 
  171      Marianne Bartolotta JR 44  Holy Trinity                 21:30.8  6:56 
  172  120 Alaina Lynch        SO 42  McKee/S.I. Tech              21:32.9  6:57 
  173      Madison Dow         SO 43  Potsdam                      21:33.7  6:57 
  174  121 Anna Clair Piersak  JR 45  Curtis                       21:34.0  6:57 
  175  122 Michelle Lujan      SR 46  Cornwall                     21:34.8  6:57 
  176      Jessica Frank       SR 47  Hunter                       21:36.3  6:58 
  177  123 Jamie DiSalvo       SR 48  Canton                       21:37.9  6:58 
  178  124 Olivia MacDonald    SO 44  Mt. St. Mary's Academy       21:41.0  6:59 
  179      Claire Attea        JR 46  Immaculata                   21:44.5  7:00 
  180  125 Bailey Kowalczyk    SR 49  Shenendehowa                 21:44.9  7:00 
  181  126 Deidre Lewin        FR 33  Kellenberg Memorial          21:46.9  7:01 
  182  127 Chelsea Goring      SO 45  Port Richmond                21:47.8  7:01 
  183      Kaylay Rustay       SR 50  J.F.K.-Cheektowaga           21:49.0  7:02 
  184      Rebecca Verrone     SR 51  Archbishop Molloy            21:49.4  7:02 
  185  128 Patricia Nersten    SR 52  St. John Villa               21:55.4  7:04 
  186  129 Ilana Schnaufer     SR 53  Penfield                     21:58.3  7:05 
  187      Melissa Whyman      JR 47  Seton Plattsburgh            21:59.8  7:05 
  188      Grace Adams         JR 48  HS Of American Studies       22:01.5  7:06 
  189      Ji Wong Kang        SR 54  Townsend Harris              22:02.7  7:06 
  190  130 Shannon Lavender     8  8  Shaker                       22:02.8  7:06 
  191  131 Shannon Bauer       SR 55  Warwick Valley               22:03.8  7:07 
  192  132 Emma Haley          JR 49  Pearl River                  22:05.3  7:07 
  193  133 Ellie Collinson     SR 56  Nanuet                       22:05.5  7:07 
  194  134 Raquel Lopez        SO 46  Kellenberg Memorial          22:06.8  7:08 
  195  135 Jillian Decker      SO 47  Cornwall                     22:07.8  7:08 
  196  136 Hannah Madison      SR 57  Shaker                       22:10.7  7:09 
  197  137 Emilie Hoffer       JR 50  Bronxville                   22:11.8  7:09 
  198  138 Tiffany Merlinsky   SO 48  McKee/S.I. Tech              22:14.6  7:10 
  199  139 J Renda Rivera      JR 51  Curtis                       22:16.2  7:11 
  200  140 Erin Endres         FR 34  St. John The Baptist         22:18.2  7:11 
  201      Lea Legardeur       SR 58  Bronx Science                22:19.2  7:12 
  202      Angelique DeMeo     JR 52  Tottenville                  22:20.5  7:12 
  203  141 Marissa Saber       FR 35  Mt. St. Mary's Academy       22:21.8  7:12 
  204  142 Elvira Martinez     JR 53  Rush-Henrietta               22:21.8  7:12 
  205  143 Ellen Stockert      SR 59  Shaker                       22:23.7  7:13 
  206  144 Gabri Vezza         SR 60  St. Anthony's                22:25.4  7:14 
  207  145 Emily Lopez         SR 61  St. John Villa               22:26.1  7:14 
  208      Bethy Mercer        SR 62  Nardin Academy               22:27.8  7:14 
  209  146 Kaitlin O'Riordan   JR 54  Pearl River                  22:28.5  7:15 
  210  147 Gabrielle Trimlett  JR 55  Warwick Valley               22:29.1  7:15 
  211  148 Lauren Rivera       SR 63  St. John The Baptist         22:31.1  7:15 
  212      Cristina Martello   SR 64  The Mary Louis Academy       22:31.3  7:15 
  213      Taylor Velez        SR 65  St. Catheribe Academy        22:32.6  7:16 
  214  149 Emma Chesley        JR 56  Nightingale                  22:32.6  7:16 
  215  150 Allison Schleier    FR 36  St. John The Baptist         22:33.2  7:16 
  216      Kristin Krumenacker JR 57  Our Lady Of Mercy Academy    22:35.0  7:17 
  217      Tara Sweeney        SO 49  Our Lady Of Mercy Academy    22:35.3  7:17 
  218  151 Stephanie Mungroo   SR 66  Nanuet                       22:44.7  7:20 
  219  152 Gillian Sokol       JR 58  St. John The Baptist         22:46.1  7:20 
  220      Ariela Sutherland   JR 59  HS of Health Professions     22:50.5  7:22 
  221  153 Emily O'Hara        SO 50  Kellenberg Memorial          22:54.7  7:23 
  222      Kimberly Fohrd      FR 37  Holy Angels Academy          22:57.2  7:24 
  223  154 Joanna Gruenberg    SO 51  Sacred Heart Academy         22:59.4  7:24 
  224  155 Katie Stroble       SR 67  St. John The Baptist         23:01.5  7:25 
  225      Amanda Benjamin     SR 68  St. Joseph Hill Academy      23:05.3  7:26 
  226  156 Rachel Joachimi     FR 38  Mt. St. Mary's Academy       23:06.6  7:27 
  227  157 Brian May Elliott   SO 52  Curtis                       23:13.1  7:29 
  228  158 Jane Chan           SO 53  Cardozo                      23:15.6  7:30 
  229  159 Tiffany Saw         SR 69  Curtis                       23:17.2  7:30 
  230  160 Rain Cinco          SO 54  McKee/S.I. Tech              23:17.4  7:30 
  231  161 Annie Fiorillo      SO 55  St. John The Baptist         23:19.8  7:31 
  232  162 Taylor Roberts      JR 60  St. John Villa               23:20.6  7:31 
  233  163 Tana Roslan         SR 70  Sacred Heart Academy         23:22.5  7:32 
  234  164 Abbie Hampson       SR 71  Canton                       23:26.4  7:33 
  235  165 Mia Imbesi          SR 72  Kellenberg Memorial          23:27.5  7:34 
  236  166 Deajah Stevens      SR 73  Cardozo                      23:29.5  7:34 
  237  167 Maria Belyayeva     JR 61  McKee/S.I. Tech              23:32.7  7:35 
  238  168 Danielle Desantis   JR 62  St. John Villa               23:34.0  7:36 
  239  169 Taylor Henriquez    SO 56  Curtis                       23:38.0  7:37 
  240  170 Nora Croutier       JR 63  Sacred Heart Academy         23:43.9  7:39 
  241  171 Katherine McGannon  JR 64  Garden City                  23:44.3  7:39 
  242  172 Shannon Bennett     SR 74  Sacred Heart Academy         23:52.0  7:41 
  243  173 Katie Elnick        SO 57  Kellenberg Memorial          23:55.5  7:43 
  244  174 Isabella Beroutsos  SO 58  Nightingale                  24:10.3  7:47 
  245  175 Kesha Medas King    SR 75  Cardozo                      24:15.9  7:49 
  246  176 Claire Martin       SR 76  Sacred Heart Academy         24:16.0  7:49 
  247  177 Makenzie Knowlden   SO 59  Canton                       24:24.5  7:52 
  248  178 Emily Meegan        JR 65  Mt. St. Mary's Academy       24:34.0  7:55 
  249  179 Christina Burgos    SR 77  Port Richmond                24:54.7  8:02 
  250  180 Diondra Bryant      SO 60  Curtis                       25:06.6  8:05 
  251  181 Catherine Meegan    SO 61  Mt. St. Mary's Academy       25:34.7  8:14 
  252  182 Gabrielle Brooks    SO 62  Cardozo                      26:06.0  8:25 
  253  183 Veronica Bekheit    SO 63  Cardozo                      26:12.2  8:27 
  254  184 Rebecca Lin         SO 64  Nightingale                  27:06.9  8:44 
  255  185 Graciela Garcia     SO 65  Nightingale                  27:07.5  8:44 


------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    70  Saratoga                       (19:05.7  95:28.4 1:25.8)
=============================================
  1      2  Taylor Driscoll     SR    18:25.5
  2      5  Olivia Morrow       FR    18:41.1
  3      8  Keelin Hollowood    SR    18:59.2
  4     20  Sarah Morin         JR    19:31.3
  5     35  Spencer Hayes       SO    19:51.3
  6   ( 49) Shania Hayward      JR    20:13.6
  7   ( 53) Maddie Samuell      SR    20:15.8

  2.   101  Academy Of Holy Names          (19:31.6  97:37.8 0:25.8)
=============================================
  1     15  Kaylee Scott        SO    19:21.8
  2     17  Lydia Williams       7    19:26.8
  3     19  Leah Triller        JR    19:27.7
  4     21  Catherine Maloy     SR    19:33.9
  5     29  Estela Smith        SO    19:47.6
  6   ( 39) Jacqueline Willsey  SR    19:56.0
  7   (112) Kaitlin Close       SO    21:22.6

  3.   182  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      (19:53.6  99:28.0 0:34.8)
=============================================
  1     27  Emily Digman        FR    19:41.5
  2     30  Lindsay Bachus      FR    19:48.3
  3     33  Jordan Casey        SO    19:48.9
  4     37  Meagan Roecker      SR    19:53.0
  5     55  Eva Scott            8    20:16.3
  6   ( 60) Alexis Scott        SO    20:20.5
  7   ( 63) Sheila Bashant      SR    20:26.6

  4.   214  North Shore                    (19:59.5  99:57.2 1:08.4)
=============================================
  1     12  Elizabeth Caldwell  SR    19:09.3
  2     40  Stephanie Bazan     FR    20:00.2
  3     51  Monica Morra        FR    20:14.2
  4     54  Alexandra Osman     JR    20:15.8
  5     57  Diana Vizza         FR    20:17.7
  6   ( 62) Morgan Nerud        FR    20:21.5
  7   (105) Olivia Statile      JR    21:16.5

  5.   234  Suffern                        (20:00.8  100:04.0 1:54.1)
=============================================
  1      7  Kate Zendell        SO    18:50.7
  2     36  Taryn Colon         SR    19:52.0
  3     42  Kamryn McIntosh      8    20:01.1
  4     70  Rachel Ludwikowski   8    20:35.4
  5     79  Angelica Matwiejczuk JR    20:44.8
  6   (109) Elina Breton        SO    21:18.6
  7   (114) Anna Breton         SO    21:25.7

  6.   249  Rush-Henrietta                 (20:02.7  100:13.4 2:21.1)
=============================================
  1      4  Siobhan Quinn       SO    18:38.3
  2     38  Emma Jones          SR    19:53.1
  3     47  Alex Cooper         SO    20:09.3
  4     68  Alana MacDonald     SR    20:33.3
  5     92  Lexi Peters          7    20:59.4
  6   (119) Kristina Glitch     JR    21:30.7
  7   (142) Elvira Martinez     JR    22:21.8

  7.   272  Warwick Valley                 (20:08.4  100:42.0 2:29.2)
=============================================
  1      6  Megan Reilly        FR    18:45.4
  2     24  katie FitzGerald    SR    19:36.4
  3     50  Agnes Eigo          FR    20:13.6
  4     88  Hanna Cavanagh      SR    20:52.0
  5    104  Darby Ginley        JR    21:14.6
  6   (131) Shannon Bauer       SR    22:03.8
  7   (147) Gabrielle Trimlett  JR    22:29.1

  8.   273  Shenendehowa                   (20:13.8  101:08.8 1:17.3)
=============================================
  1     22  Caroline Hampton    SR    19:34.4
  2     25  Julia Zachgo        FR    19:37.8
  3     59  Emily Crounse       FR    20:19.4
  4     80  Caroline Rusch      SO    20:45.5
  5     87  Caroline Hartman    FR    20:51.7
  6   ( 90) Erin Hulbert        SO    20:57.0
  7   (125) Bailey Kowalczyk    SR    21:44.9

  9.   278  Penfield                       (20:07.9  100:39.3 2:29.0)
=============================================
  1      1  Katie Lembo         JR    18:22.6
  2     48  Lindsay Heyer       SR    20:12.6
  3     69  Trista Leo          JR    20:34.4
  4     74  Megan Sedita        FR    20:38.1
  5     86  Sarah Cok           SO    20:51.6
  6   (113) Tory Fahrenholz     FR    21:24.9
  7   (129) Ilana Schnaufer     SR    21:58.3

 10.   280  Garden City                    (20:12.2  101:01.0 1:40.3)
=============================================
  1     14  Stephanie Gerland   FR    19:12.9
  2     16  Jen Gerland         SO    19:23.0
  3     77  Sarah Rubino        JR    20:43.8
  4     84  Caroline Ferri      SO    20:48.1
  5     89  Katie O'Neill       JR    20:53.2
  6   ( 97) Laurel Fisher       SO    21:04.0
  7   (171) Katherine McGannon  JR    23:44.3

 11.   286  Nanuet                         (20:11.0  100:55.0 2:42.6)
=============================================
  1      3  Megan Young         SR    18:35.8
  2     26  MaryKate O'Meara    JR    19:41.0
  3     66  Brooke Madry        SO    20:28.5
  4     85  Lauren Fernandez    JR    20:51.3
  5    106  Kristen Carbone     FR    21:18.4
  6   (133) Ellie Collinson     SR    22:05.5
  7   (151) Stephanie Mungroo   SR    22:44.7

 12.   332  Bronxville                     (20:30.0  102:29.6 1:06.5)
=============================================
  1     41  Kaitlin Ryan         8    20:01.0
  2     56  Hilary Rizzo        FR    20:16.7
  3     64  Argentina Chrappa   JR    20:27.9
  4     72  Delia Hayes         SO    20:36.5
  5     99  Courtney Campbell   JR    21:07.5
  6   (101) Morgan Nobles       JR    21:11.0
  7   (137) Emilie Hoffer       JR    22:11.8

 13.   347  Pearl River                    (20:32.3  102:41.5 1:37.0)
=============================================
  1     23  Kelly Hayes         JR    19:34.8
  2     32  Catherine Rayward   SO    19:48.5
  3     94  Laura Cooper        JR    21:02.5
  4     96  Kaitlyn Harding      8    21:03.9
  5    102  Ailish Durcan        8    21:11.8
  6   (132) Emma Haley          JR    22:05.3
  7   (146) Kaitlin O'Riordan   JR    22:28.5

 14.   365  St. Anthony's                  (20:37.3  103:06.5 1:19.0)
=============================================
  1     31  Delaney Worth       JR    19:48.4
  2     75  Gianna Mincone      FR    20:38.8
  3     78  Stephanie Leo       JR    20:44.7
  4     83  Shea Bohan          SO    20:47.2
  5     98  Gina D'Angelo       JR    21:07.4
  6   (116) Kerri-Anne Flynn    SR    21:29.2
  7   (144) Gabri Vezza         SR    22:25.4

 15.   368  Canton                         (20:38.0  103:09.8 1:36.8)
=============================================
  1     43  Maria Ricalton      SO    20:01.1
  2     44  Rebecca DelRossi    JR    20:03.1
  3     58  Gemma DelRossi      JR    20:17.9
  4    100  Lauren Orosz        SR    21:09.8
  5    123  Jamie DiSalvo       SR    21:37.9
  6   (164) Abbie Hampson       SR    23:26.4
  7   (177) Makenzie Knowlden   SO    24:24.5

 16.   382  Cornwall                       (20:38.3  103:11.3 2:23.9)
=============================================
  1      9  Beatrice Boylan     SO    19:06.1
  2     71  Victoria Caroli     FR    20:36.3
  3     81  Ashley Wallace      SO    20:45.9
  4    103  Dara Cuffe          SO    21:13.0
  5    118  Hanna Colson        SO    21:30.0
  6   (122) Michelle Lujan      SR    21:34.8
  7   (135) Jillian Decker      SO    22:07.8

 17.   391  Shaker                         (20:44.2  103:40.6 2:55.5)
=============================================
  1     10  Maryanna Lansing    FR    19:07.3
  2     46  Audrey Martino      FR    20:08.6
  3     95  Laura Libruk        JR    21:02.7
  4    110  Kayleigh Lavender   SR    21:19.2
  5    130  Shannon Lavender     8    22:02.8
  6   (136) Hannah Madison      SR    22:10.7
  7   (143) Ellen Stockert      SR    22:23.7

 18.   512  Nightingale                    (21:35.7  107:58.4 3:55.7)
=============================================
  1     52  Sasha Whittle       SR    20:14.6
  2     61  Anna Jurew          SO    20:21.3
  3     76  Carolina Beroutsos   8    20:39.6
  4    149  Emma Chesley        JR    22:32.6
  5    174  Isabella Beroutsos  SO    24:10.3
  6   (184) Rebecca Lin         SO    27:06.9
  7   (185) Graciela Garcia     SO    27:07.5

 19.   520  Mt. St. Mary's Academy         (21:29.8  107:28.9 3:15.5)
=============================================
  1     34  Emma Sullivan       SR    19:51.1
  2     65  Hailey Gattuso      JR    20:28.4
  3    124  Olivia MacDonald    SO    21:41.0
  4    141  Marissa Saber       FR    22:21.8
  5    156  Rachel Joachimi     FR    23:06.6
  6   (178) Emily Meegan        JR    24:34.0
  7   (181) Catherine Meegan    SO    25:34.7

 20.   523  Cardozo                        (21:52.2  109:20.9 5:07.7)
=============================================
  1     11  Sabrina Southerland SR    19:08.2
  2     13  Denise Branch       JR    19:11.7
  3    158  Jane Chan           SO    23:15.6
  4    166  Deajah Stevens      SR    23:29.5
  5    175  Kesha Medas King    SR    24:15.9
  6   (182) Gabrielle Brooks    SO    26:06.0
  7   (183) Veronica Bekheit    SO    26:12.2

 21.   546  Kellenberg Memorial            (21:32.3  107:41.3 3:27.8)
=============================================
  1     18  Jazmine Fray        SO    19:26.9
  2    115  Liz Magno           SR    21:26.0
  3    126  Deidre Lewin        FR    21:46.9
  4    134  Raquel Lopez        SO    22:06.8
  5    153  Emily O'Hara        SO    22:54.7
  6   (165) Mia Imbesi          SR    23:27.5
  7   (173) Katie Elnick        SO    23:55.5

 22.   549  Port Richmond                  (21:48.9  109:04.1 4:48.7)
=============================================
  1     45  Amanda Delacruz     SR    20:06.0
  2     91  Jaclyn Panepinto    SR    20:57.1
  3    107  WilsonJones Yazmin  JR    21:18.5
  4    127  Chelsea Goring      SO    21:47.8
  5    179  Christina Burgos    SR    24:54.7

 23.   559  McKee/S.I. Tech                (21:26.9  107:14.1 1:27.6)
=============================================
  1     82  Nicole Maliborska   SO    20:47.0
  2    108  Meredith Hansalik   SR    21:18.5
  3    111  Jenny Yakir         SO    21:21.1
  4    120  Alaina Lynch        SO    21:32.9
  5    138  Tiffany Merlinsky   SO    22:14.6
  6   (160) Rain Cinco          SO    23:17.4
  7   (167) Maria Belyayeva     JR    23:32.7

 24.   608  Sacred Heart Academy           (22:10.7  110:53.1 3:56.6)
=============================================
  1     28  Paige Duca          SO    19:47.3
  2     93  Rosalie Caracciolo  SR    21:00.0
  3    154  Joanna Gruenberg    SO    22:59.4
  4    163  Tana Roslan         SR    23:22.5
  5    170  Nora Croutier       JR    23:43.9
  6   (172) Shannon Bennett     SR    23:52.0
  7   (176) Claire Martin       SR    24:16.0

 25.   643  Curtis                         (22:10.2  110:50.7 2:47.0)
=============================================
  1     67  Corinne Birchard    SR    20:30.2
  2    121  Anna Clair Piersak  JR    21:34.0
  3    139  J Renda Rivera      JR    22:16.2
  4    157  Brian May Elliott   SO    23:13.1
  5    159  Tiffany Saw         SR    23:17.2
  6   (169) Taylor Henriquez    SO    23:38.0
  7   (180) Diondra Bryant      SO    25:06.6

 26.   663  St. John The Baptist           (22:09.3  110:46.1 2:08.6)
=============================================
  1     73  Kate McCormack      SO    20:37.5
  2    140  Erin Endres         FR    22:18.2
  3    148  Lauren Rivera       SR    22:31.1
  4    150  Allison Schleier    FR    22:33.2
  5    152  Gillian Sokol       JR    22:46.1
  6   (155) Katie Stroble       SR    23:01.5
  7   (161) Annie Fiorillo      SO    23:19.8

 27.   720  St. John Villa                 (22:33.1  112:45.4 2:04.7)
=============================================
  1    117  Nicole San Filippo  SO    21:29.3
  2    128  Patricia Nersten    SR    21:55.4
  3    145  Emily Lopez         SR    22:26.1
  4    162  Taylor Roberts      JR    23:20.6
  5    168  Danielle Desantis   JR    23:34.0