Girls Results

Girls Class A

 
               THE 2012 NYSPHSAA CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
                   ELMA MEADOWS GOLF COURSE - NOVEMBER 10

                      GIRLS CLASS A RACE - 5000 METERS

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    32  Fayetteville-Manlius           (18:16.5  91:22.5 0:18.3)
  2.    56  Saratoga Springs               (18:37.3  93:06.4 1:21.4)
  3.   106  Rush-Henrietta                 (19:17.0  96:24.8 1:50.6)
  4.   124  Warwick Valley                 (19:26.2  97:10.8 2:54.9)
  5.   145  Suffern                        (19:42.7  98:33.1 1:43.8)
  6.   161  Northport                      (19:56.4  99:41.9 0:51.6)
  7.   161  Syosset                        (19:54.0  99:29.7 1:52.0)
  8.   185  Elmira                         (20:13.7  101:08.2 1:39.9)
  9.   192  Clarence                       (20:16.0  101:19.9 4:26.4)


                      GIRLS CLASS A RACE - 5000 METERS

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                    GRADE  SCHOOL                     TIME    PACE     Speed Rating
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------     ------------
    1    1 Megan Reilly            FR  1  Warwick Valley            17:34.3  5:41     151.6    152
    2      Bella Burda             SO  1  Arlington                 17:37.2  5:42     150.6    151
    3    2 Marissa Saenger         JR  1  Clarence                  17:41.3  5:43     149.2    149
    4    3 Taylor Driscoll         SR  1  Saratoga Springs          17:46.4  5:44     147.5    148
    5      Katie Lembo             JR  2  Penfield                  17:52.3  5:46     145.6    146
    6      Gianna Frontera         JR  3  Newburgh                  17:59.4  5:49     143.2    143
    7      Kennedy Jensen          JR  4  Canandaigua               18:01.4  5:49     142.5    143
    8    4 Alana Pearl             JR  5  Fayetteville-Manlius      18:06.9  5:51     140.7    141
    9    5 Annika Avery            SO  2  Fayetteville-Manlius      18:12.5  5:53     138.8    139
   10    6 Mary Barger             SO  3  Fayetteville-Manlius      18:14.1  5:53     138.3    138
   11      Valarie Palermo         SR  2  Webster Schroeder         18:15.7  5:54     137.8    138
   12      Maryanna Lansing        FR  2  Shaker                    18:19.5  5:55     136.5    137
   13      Laura Leff              JR  6  West Genesee              18:20.2  5:55     136.3    136
   14    7 Siobhan Quinn           SO  4  Rush-Henrietta            18:20.6  5:56     136.1    136
   15      Georgia Tuttle          SR  3  West Irondequoit          18:20.7  5:56     136.1    136
   16      Eileen O'Hara           SR  4  Webster Thomas            18:21.1  5:56     136.0    136
   17    8 Jillian Fanning         SR  5  Fayetteville-Manlius      18:23.8  5:57     135.1    135
   18      Delphi Cleaveland       SR  6  Arlington                 18:24.3  5:57     134.9    135
   19    9 Katie Brislin           SR  7  Fayetteville-Manlius      18:25.2  5:57     134.6    135
   20      Holly Cavalluzzo        SR  8  Valley Central            18:26.3  5:57     134.2    134
   21   10 Olivia Morrow           FR  3  Saratoga Springs          18:37.4  6:01     130.5    131
   22   11 Keelin Hollowood        SR  9  Saratoga Springs          18:39.6  6:02     129.8    130
   23      Caroline Hampton        SR 10  Shenendehowa              18:41.7  6:02     129.1    129
   24   12 Jenna Farrell           FR  4  Fayetteville-Manlius      18:42.9  6:03     128.7    129
   25      Julia Zachgo            FR  5  Shenendehowa              18:44.1  6:03     128.3    128
   26      Felicia Sciortino       SR 11  Niskayuna                 18:45.2  6:03     127.9    128
   27   13 Lauren Gruber           FR  6  Syosset                   18:46.8  6:04     127.4    127
   28      Morgan Mahoney          JR  7  Liverpool                 18:49.5  6:05     126.5    127
   29      Shannon Ahern           JR  8  Kings Park                18:50.2  6:05     126.3    126
   30   14 Kate Zendell            SO  5  Suffern                   18:51.9  6:06     125.7    126
   31      Bellame Bower           FR  7  Colonie                   18:52.4  6:06     125.5    126
   32   15 Sarah Morin             JR  9  Saratoga Springs          18:55.2  6:07     124.6    125
   33      Abbie Bideaux           SR 12  Binghamton                18:55.3  6:07     124.6    125
   34   16 Michelle Duffy          SR 13  Fayetteville-Manlius      18:56.2  6:07     124.3    124
   35      Abigail McNamara        SO  6  Liverpool                 18:58.5  6:08     123.5    124
   36      Kalleigh Forrester      JR 10  Newburgh                  19:01.5  6:09     122.5    123
   37   17 Spencer Hayes           SO  7  Saratoga Springs          19:07.8  6:11     120.4    120
   38      Corinne Florie          SR 14  Mahopac                   19:09.7  6:11     119.8    120
   39   18 katie FitzGerald        SR 15  Warwick Valley            19:12.5  6:12     118.8    119
   40   19 Abby Wheeler            FR  8  Elmira                    19:15.5  6:13     117.8    118
   41   20 Alex Cooper             SO  8  Rush-Henrietta            19:16.1  6:13     117.6    118
   42   21 Emma Jones              SR 16  Rush-Henrietta            19:18.3  6:14     116.9    117
   43   22 Alana MacDonald         SR 17  Rush-Henrietta            19:18.6  6:14     116.8    117
   44      Kathleen Naeher         SR 18  Kings Park                19:19.5  6:15     116.5    117
   45      Annie Peterson          SR 19  Baldwinsville             19:21.3  6:15     115.9    116
   46      Ariana Bottalico        SR 20  Brewster                  19:22.6  6:16     115.5    115
   47   23 Henna Rustami           SR 21  Syosset                   19:22.7  6:16     115.4    115
   48   24 Rachel Ludwikowski       8  1  Suffern                   19:23.7  6:16     115.1    115
   49      Katie Bulter            SO  9  Corning                   19:24.5  6:16     114.8    115
   50   25 Taryn Colon             SR 22  Suffern                   19:25.7  6:17     114.4    114
   51      Courtney Williams       FR  9  Ward Melville             19:28.2  6:17     113.6    114
   52      Kristen Homeyer         JR 11  Kings Park                19:31.0  6:18     112.7    113
   53   26 Agnes Eigo              FR 10  Warwick Valley            19:32.3  6:19     112.2    112
   54      Abbey Lang              SO 10  Lockport                  19:32.7  6:19     112.1    112
   55   27 Brigid Brennan          JR 12  Northport                 19:33.3  6:19     111.9    112
   56   28 Jackie Thorne           FR 11  Northport                 19:34.2  6:19     111.6    112
   57      Jodi Collymore          SO 11  Pine Bush                 19:35.8  6:20     111.1    111
   58   29 Maddie Samuell          SR 23  Saratoga Springs          19:37.6  6:20     110.5    110
   59      Lauren Trumble          SO 12  Ithaca                    19:38.5  6:21     110.2    110
   60   30 Shania Hayward          JR 13  Saratoga Springs          19:40.1  6:21     109.6    110
   61      Rachael Miller          SO 13  Baldwinsville             19:41.0  6:21     109.3    109
   62      Kristen Borriello       JR 14  Valley Central            19:45.7  6:23     107.8    108
   63   31 Katrina Patterson        8  2  Clarence                  19:45.8  6:23     107.7    108
   64      Andrea Cortina          SO 14  Carmel                    19:51.0  6:25     106.0    106
   65      Hannah Kurbs            SO 15  Lockport                  19:53.1  6:25     105.3    105
   66   32 Melinda Wheeler         SR 24  Elmira                    19:57.5  6:27     103.8    104
   67   33 Cara Jozefowski         JR 15  Northport                 20:02.0  6:28     102.3    102
   68      Olivia Zabrodsky        SR 25  Jamestown                 20:03.8  6:29     101.7    102
   69      Jackie Cornell          SR 26  Ithaca                    20:07.0  6:30     100.7    101
   70   34 Sarah Zieve             SR 27  Northport                 20:07.5  6:30     100.5    101
   71      Sara Rosenzweig         SR 28  JFK Bellmore              20:09.0  6:30     100.0    100
   72   35 Jade Knaster            SR 29  Syosset                   20:10.1  6:31     99.6     100
   73   36 Lexi Peters              7  1  Rush-Henrietta            20:11.2  6:31     99.3     99
   74      Madeline Ustanik        SO 16  Corning                   20:14.3  6:32     98.2     98
   75      Amy Irving              SR 30  Connetquot                20:15.4  6:33     97.9     98
   76   37 Angelica Matwiejczuk    JR 16  Suffern                   20:16.1  6:33     97.6     98
   77   38 Hanna Cavanagh          SR 31  Warwick Valley            20:22.5  6:35     95.5     96
   78      Bianca Luparello        SR 32  Port Washington           20:23.4  6:35     95.2     95
   79   39 Rebecca Macleod         FR 12  Northport                 20:24.9  6:36     94.7     95
   80   40 Khiere Ashley           SO 17  Elmira                    20:29.1  6:37     93.3     93
   81   41 Darby Ginley            JR 17  Warwick Valley            20:29.2  6:37     93.3     93
   82      Hannah Kennedy           8  3  Frontier                  20:29.9  6:37     93.0     93
   83   42 Jessica Thatcher        SO 18  Elmira                    20:30.7  6:37     92.8     93
   84   43 Kayla Beovich           FR 13  Syosset                   20:31.3  6:38     92.6     93
   85   44 Alicia Symons           FR 14  Clarence                  20:33.1  6:38     92.0     92
   86   45 Kamryn McIntosh          8  4  Suffern                   20:35.7  6:39     91.1     91
   87      Kara McKenna            JR 18  Massapequa                20:36.1  6:39     91.0     91
   88   46 Kristina Glitch         JR 19  Rush-Henrietta            20:36.4  6:39     90.9     91
   89   47 Tracy Go                FR 15  Syosset                   20:38.8  6:40     90.1     90
   90   48 Elina Breton            SO 19  Suffern                   20:40.2  6:41     89.6     90
   91   49 Marissa Cossaro         SR 33  Northport                 20:42.9  6:41     88.7     89
   92   50 Anna Breton             SO 20  Suffern                   20:50.7  6:44     86.1     86
   93   51 Shannon Bauer           SR 34  Warwick Valley            20:54.4  6:45     84.9     85
   94   52 Brianna Lentkowski      JR 20  Elmira                    20:55.4  6:45     84.5     85
   95   53 Jordynn Kurcoba         SO 21  Elmira                    21:04.5  6:48     81.5     82
   96      Zhaneia Thybulle         7  2  Elmont                    21:10.4  6:50     79.5     80
   97   54 Kelly Flanagan          SR 35  Northport                 21:11.5  6:51     79.2     79
   98   55 Emily Garrett           JR 21  Clarence                  21:12.0  6:51     79.0     79
   99   56 Meghan Galvin           SO 22  Syosset                   21:12.7  6:51     78.8     79
  100   57 Emily Jados             SR 36  Warwick Valley            21:27.0  6:56     74.0     74
  101      Danielle Dorogi         SO 23  Williamsville North       21:32.3  6:57     72.2     72
  102   58 Imari Johnson           SO 24  Elmira                    21:33.5  6:58     71.8     72
  103   59 Rachel Quinn            JR 22  Syosset                   21:37.4  6:59     70.5     71
  104   60 Dana Warner             SO 25  Clarence                  22:07.7  7:09     60.4     60
  105   61 McKenzie Cantlon        SR 37  Clarence                  22:18.2  7:12     56.9     57
  106   62 Ceara Watson            JR 23  Rush-Henrietta            22:49.4  7:22     46.5     47
  107   63 Hannah Reinhardt         8  5  Clarence                  24:39.8  7:58     9.7      10
	

 
 Girls Class B

 
                      GIRLS CLASS B RACE - 5000 METERS

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    38  Academy Of Holy Names          (18:44.1  93:40.2 0:33.2)
  2.    66  East Aurora                    (18:55.7  94:38.1 0:34.4)
  3.   124  Nanuet                         (19:33.2  97:45.6 1:57.5)
  4.   130  Garden City                    (19:34.1  97:50.2 1:33.2)
  5.   131  Cornwall                       (19:40.9  98:24.5 2:02.9)
  6.   143  Canton                         (19:36.6  98:02.6 1:19.8)
  7.   145  Miller Place                   (19:47.8  98:58.8 2:57.7)
  8.   150  Honeoye Falls-Lima             (19:45.6  98:48.0 1:48.3)
  9.   189  Westhill-Ludden                (20:11.4  100:57.0 1:40.1)
 10.   248  Peru                           (20:51.5  104:17.1 1:31.0)
 11.   329  Vestal                         (21:51.7  109:18.1 1:04.9)


                      GIRLS CLASS B RACE - 5000 METERS

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                    GRADE  SCHOOL                     TIME    PACE     Speed Rating
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------     ------------
    1    1 Megan Young             SR  1  Nanuet                    18:22.6  5:56     135.5    135
    2    2 Tiana Guevara           JR  1  Miller Place              18:28.8  5:58     133.4    133
    3    3 Catherine Maloy         SR  2  Academy Of Holy Names     18:29.6  5:58     133.1    133
    4    4 Kaylee Scott            SO  1  Academy Of Holy Names     18:31.4  5:59     132.5    133
    5      Sophia Tasselmyer       FR  1  Starpoint                 18:31.8  5:59     132.4    132
    6    5 Beatrice Boylan         SO  2  Cornwall                  18:32.4  5:59     132.2    132
    7    6 Marta McLaughlin        JR  2  East Aurora               18:33.8  6:00     131.7    132
    8    7 Stephanie Gerland       FR  2  Garden City               18:34.5  6:00     131.5    132
    9      Erin Jaskot             JR  3  Tappan Zee                18:40.0  6:02     129.7    130
   10      Jenny DelSignore        SR  3  Sweet Home                18:40.5  6:02     129.5    130
   11    8 Lydia Williams           7  1  Academy Of Holy Names     18:43.1  6:03     128.6    129
   12      Carolyn Hopkins         JR  4  Williamsville South       18:44.1  6:03     128.3    128
   13    9 Madeline Murray         SR  4  East Aurora               18:44.5  6:03     128.2    128
   14   10 Talia Guevara           JR  5  Miller Place              18:47.1  6:04     127.3    127
   15      Rachel Garn             JR  6  Marcellus                 18:50.5  6:05     126.2    126
   16      Mary Visca              SO  3  Pittsford Sutherland      18:51.5  6:05     125.8    126
   17      Elizabeth Caldwell      SR  5  North Shore               18:52.7  6:06     125.4    125
   18   11 Estela Smith            SO  4  Academy Of Holy Names     18:53.3  6:06     125.2    125
   19      Emily Digman            FR  3  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 18:53.7  6:06     125.1    125
   20      Mary Welsh              SR  6  Manhasset                 18:57.3  6:07     123.9    124
   21      Aileen Doyle            SO  5  Sweet Home                18:58.7  6:08     123.4    123
   22      Livia Chase             JR  7  Starpoint                 18:59.2  6:08     123.3    123
   23      Lindsay Bachus          FR  4  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 19:02.3  6:09     122.2    122
   24   12 Leah Triller            JR  8  Academy Of Holy Names     19:02.8  6:09     122.1    122
   25   13 MaryKate O'Meara        JR  9  Nanuet                    19:03.5  6:09     121.8    122
   26   14 Ashley Wallace          SO  6  Cornwall                  19:04.2  6:10     121.6    122
   27   15 Megan Baritot           SR  7  East Aurora               19:05.3  6:10     121.2    121
   28   16 Hannah Cole             SR  8  Honeoye Falls-Lima        19:06.0  6:10     121.0    121
   29   17 MacKenzie Donahue       SR  9  East Aurora               19:06.3  6:10     120.9    121
   30   18 Jen Gerland             SO  7  Garden City               19:07.6  6:11     120.5    120
   31   19 Fiona Danieu            FR  5  East Aurora               19:08.2  6:11     120.3    120
   32      Jordan Casey            SO  8  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 19:09.6  6:11     119.8    120
   33   20 Martha Mevorach         JR 10  Honeoye Falls-Lima        19:10.5  6:12     119.5    120
   34      Rachel Fairbanks        SO  9  Jamesville-Dewitt         19:12.1  6:12     119.0    119
   35   21 Laura Nolan             FR  6  Miller Place              19:13.1  6:12     118.6    119
   36   22 Maria Ricalton          SO 10  Canton                    19:18.3  6:14     116.9    117
   37   23 Rebecca DelRossi        JR 11  Canton                    19:18.7  6:14     116.8    117
   38   24 Jacqueline Willsey      SR 10  Academy Of Holy Names     19:19.1  6:14     116.6    117
   39      Colleen Yancey          JR 12  Pittsford Mendon          19:20.3  6:15     116.2    116
   40      Anna Flynn              FR  7  Ursuline                  19:20.9  6:15     116.0    116
   41   25 Riley Douglas           SO 11  Honeoye Falls-Lima        19:21.9  6:15     115.7    116
   42      Natalie Marra           FR  8  East Syracuse-Minoa       19:21.9  6:15     115.7    116
   43      Nicole Connolly         JR 13  Division Avenue           19:22.3  6:15     115.6    116
   44   26 Laura Pierce            SR 11  Canton                    19:23.5  6:16     115.2    115
   45   27 Annibel Coolican        FR  9  Westhill-Ludden           19:24.0  6:16     115.0    115
   46   28 Gemma DelRossi          JR 14  Canton                    19:24.0  6:16     115.0    115
   47      Sherri Metcalf          FR 10  Queensbury                19:26.2  6:17     114.3    114
   48      Meagan Roecker          SR 12  Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 19:29.5  6:18     113.2    113
   49      Gabby Pallotta          JR 15  East Syracuse-Minoa       19:34.3  6:19     111.6    112
   50   29 Brooke Madry            SO 12  Nanuet                    19:40.1  6:21     109.6    110
   51      Catherine Rayward       SO 13  Pearl River               19:44.7  6:23     108.1    108
   52      Jade Auchmoody          JR 16  Homer                     19:44.7  6:23     108.1    108
   53      Alexandra DeCicco       FR 11  Eastport-South Manor      19:51.4  6:25     105.9    106
   54      Sarah Hardie            JR 17  John Glenn                19:51.9  6:25     105.7    106
   55   30 Ashley Leta             JR 18  Peru                      19:52.0  6:25     105.7    106
   56   31 Emily Washburn          JR 19  Westhill-Ludden           19:53.0  6:25     105.3    105
   57   32 Katie O'Neill           JR 20  Garden City               19:53.9  6:26     105.0    105
   58   33 Genny Corcoran          FR 12  Westhill-Ludden           19:54.6  6:26     104.8    105
   59      Madeleine Pieper        JR 21  Pittsford Mendon          19:58.2  6:27     103.6    104
   60      Mercedes Tristynn       SR 13  Clarke                    20:02.7  6:28     102.1    102
   61   34 Dara Cuffe              SO 14  Cornwall                  20:06.2  6:30     100.9    101
   62   35 Victoria Caroli         FR 13  Cornwall                  20:06.4  6:30     100.9    101
   63   36 Sarah Rubino            JR 22  Garden City               20:06.5  6:30     100.8    101
   64   37 Caroline Ferri          SO 15  Garden City               20:07.7  6:30     100.4    100
   65   38 Sidney Spaschak         JR 23  East Aurora               20:10.0  6:31     99.7     100
   66      Brianna Delzell         SO 16  Bayport-Bluepoint         20:12.7  6:32     98.8     99
   67      Camila Ferguson         JR 24  New Paltz                 20:14.4  6:32     98.2     98
   68   39 Sydney McDaniel         FR 14  Honeoye Falls-Lima        20:15.3  6:33     97.9     98
   69      Angeliqe Atlas          FR 15  Goshen                    20:18.3  6:33     96.9     97
   70   40 Kristen Carbone         FR 16  Nanuet                    20:19.3  6:34     96.6     97
   71   41 Lauren Fernandez        JR 25  Nanuet                    20:20.1  6:34     96.3     96
   72   42 Rebekah Zee             JR 26  East Aurora               20:24.1  6:35     95.0     95
   73      Carrie Pomainville      JR 27  Franklin Academy          20:25.6  6:36     94.5     94
   74      Nicole Schafer          SR 14  Eastport-South Manor      20:31.6  6:38     92.5     92
   75      Erin Gunther            SR 15  Owego                     20:33.6  6:38     91.8     92
   76      Dana Cebulski           SO 17  East Hampton              20:34.2  6:39     91.6     92
   77   43 Hanna Colson            SO 18  Cornwall                  20:35.3  6:39     91.2     91
   78   44 Lauren Orosz            SR 16  Canton                    20:38.1  6:40     90.3     90
   79      Natalie Thomas          SR 17  Floral Park               20:39.4  6:40     89.9     90
   80   45 Erin Morrell            JR 28  Westhill-Ludden           20:41.3  6:41     89.2     89
   81   46 Kaitlin Close           SO 19  Academy Of Holy Names     20:42.9  6:41     88.7     89
   82      Rebecca Cawkwell        FR 17  Byram Hills               20:43.2  6:42     88.6     89
   83   47 Meghan Mazzella         SO 20  Peru                      20:43.3  6:42     88.6     89
   84      Alexa Campbell          JR 29  Brighton                  20:43.8  6:42     88.4     88
   85   48 Jamie DiSalvo           SR 18  Canton                    20:44.2  6:42     88.3     88
   86      Kelly Hayes             JR 30  Pearl River               20:46.7  6:43     87.4     87
   87   49 Michelle Lujan          SR 19  Cornwall                  20:46.7  6:43     87.4     87
   88      Lilly Pieper            JR 31  Pittsford Mendon          20:52.9  6:45     85.4     85
   89   50 Bailey Reed             FR 18  Honeoye Falls-Lima        20:54.3  6:45     84.9     85
   90   51 Ellie Collinson         SR 20  Nanuet                    20:56.5  6:46     84.2     84
   91      Camryn Johnson          FR 19  Monticello                20:57.4  6:46     83.9     84
   92      Morgan Bronner          JR 32  Franklin Academy          20:59.4  6:47     83.2     83
   93   52 Dominique Betterbed     SO 21  Miller Place              21:03.3  6:48     81.9     82
   94   53 Caroline Coates         JR 33  Westhill-Ludden           21:04.1  6:48     81.6     82
   95      Georgia Houghton        SR 21  Marlboro                  21:04.4  6:48     81.5     82
   96      Emily Cluck             FR 20  Johnson City              21:06.6  6:49     80.8     81
   97   54 Cheyanne Dobozy         SO 22  Peru                      21:06.7  6:49     80.8     81
   98   55 Mary Kate Washburn      FR 21  Westhill-Ludden           21:07.0  6:49     80.7     81
   99   56 Jillian Decker          SO 23  Cornwall                  21:07.6  6:49     80.5     80
  100   57 Natalie Gates           SO 24  Vestal                    21:12.0  6:51     79.0     79
  101   58 Abby Adams              SO 25  Peru                      21:12.1  6:51     79.0     79
  102      Sarah Mannion           SR 22  Port Jervis               21:21.2  6:54     75.9     76
  103   59 Elizabeth Uliva         SR 23  Peru                      21:23.0  6:54     75.3     75
  104      Charlene Scott          JR 34  Franklin Academy          21:23.5  6:55     75.2     75
  105   60 Siara Guevara            7  2  Miller Place              21:26.5  6:55     74.2     74
  106      Larissa Plaskon         SO 26  Maine Endwell             21:28.4  6:56     73.5     74
  107      Rebekkah Bond           JR 35  Franklin Academy          21:28.9  6:56     73.4     73
  108   61 Kelly McCarthy          SR 24  Miller Place              21:38.3  6:59     70.2     70
  109      Deirdre Nolis           SR 25  Owego                     21:40.2  7:00     69.6     70
  110   62 Erin Christensen        JR 36  Westhill-Ludden           21:40.7  7:00     69.4     69
  111   63 Shayna Gray             SR 26  Vestal                    21:41.4  7:00     69.2     69
  112      Danielle Steenkamer     SO 27  Ogdensburg Free Academy   21:45.7  7:02     67.8     68
  113   64 Jenna Hanson            SR 27  Honeoye Falls-Lima        21:46.4  7:02     67.5     68
  114   65 Jeriann Beiter          JR 37  Honeoye Falls-Lima        21:49.3  7:03     66.6     67
  115   66 Stephanie Mungroo       SR 28  Nanuet                    21:50.3  7:03     66.2     66
  116   67 Julia Sexton            SO 28  Miller Place              21:53.0  7:04     65.3     65
  117   68 Kelly Maloney           SR 29  Vestal                    22:03.6  7:07     61.8     62
  118   69 Shauna Fliss            SO 29  Peru                      22:04.1  7:08     61.6     62
  119   70 Clare Maloney           SO 30  Vestal                    22:04.2  7:08     61.6     62
  120   71 Sarevah Shafer          SR 30  Vestal                    22:16.9  7:12     57.4     57
  121   72 Sawako Sazuki           FR 22  Vestal                    22:19.0  7:12     56.7     57
  122   73 Maria Remillard         JR 38  Peru                      22:19.6  7:13     56.5     56
  123   74 Emily Menierney         SR 31  Vestal                    22:32.9  7:17     52.0     52
  124   75 Katherine McGannon      JR 39  Garden City               22:38.4  7:19     50.2     50
  125   76 Abbie Hampson           SR 32  Canton                    22:39.3  7:19     49.9     50
  126      Krista Kicsak           SR 33  Maine Endwell             22:47.2  7:22     47.3     47
	

 
 Girls Class C

 
                      GIRLS CLASS C RACE - 5000 METERS

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    36  Bronxville                     (19:42.7  98:33.5 0:46.2)
  2.    78  Tully                          (20:16.8  101:23.8 1:32.9)
  3.   110  Newark Valley                  (20:33.5  102:47.3 2:21.1)
  4.   136  Mattituck                      (20:53.8  104:28.7 1:02.5)
  5.   147  Fredonia                       (21:03.6  105:17.8 1:16.3)
  6.   151  Schuylerville                  (21:01.1  105:05.3 2:00.5)
  7.   168  Wayland-Cohocton               (21:21.0  106:45.0 3:16.1)
  8.   174  Tri Valley                     (21:15.4  106:16.9 2:39.6)
  9.   199  Friends Academy                (21:32.3  107:41.3 2:30.1)
 10.   253  Saranac                        (22:16.3  111:21.1 1:46.4)
 11.   290  Potsdam                        (23:01.7  115:08.2 3:15.0)


                      GIRLS CLASS C RACE - 5000 METERS

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                    GRADE  SCHOOL                     TIME    PACE     Speed Rating
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------     ------------
    1      Natalie Tanner          SR  1  Rye Neck                  18:47.8  6:04     127.1    127
    2      Abby Gugel              FR  1  Jordan-Elbridge           18:49.6  6:05     126.5    126
    3      Julia Armstrong         JR  1  Onteora                   18:59.6  6:08     123.1    123
    4    1 Jenna Cupp              SR  2  Newark Valley             19:05.7  6:10     121.1    121
    5    2 Kaitlin Ryan             8  1  Bronxville                19:12.5  6:12     118.8    119
    6      Maddie Zeitz            SR  3  Windsor                   19:14.7  6:13     118.1    118
    7      Megan Ann Pierce        JR  2  CBA                       19:18.7  6:14     116.8    117
    8      Kaitlyn Neal            FR  2  Skaneateles               19:18.9  6:14     116.7    117
    9      Jamie Kasza             FR  3  Fonda-Fultonville         19:28.2  6:17     113.6    114
   10      Shanna Heaney           SR  4  Hampton Bays              19:29.4  6:18     113.2    113
   11    3 Ashleigh Crawford       FR  4  Tully                     19:30.5  6:18     112.8    113
   12    4 Ellen Jaworski          FR  5  Tully                     19:32.3  6:19     112.2    112
   13      Mary-Kate Bida          SR  5  Millbrook                 19:32.8  6:19     112.1    112
   14    5 Autumn Bender           FR  6  Tri Valley                19:34.2  6:19     111.6    112
   15      Emily Waligurski        SR  6  Onteora                   19:34.7  6:19     111.4    111
   16      Kelly Bocknewetch       JR  3  Newfane                   19:36.8  6:20     110.7    111
   17    6 Emilie Hoffer           JR  4  Bronxville                19:38.3  6:21     110.2    110
   18      Victoria Hathaway       SR  7  Stillwater                19:38.9  6:21     110.0    110
   19      Kelly Pasko             SR  8  Maple Hill                19:42.8  6:22     108.7    109
   20    7 Ashley Watson            8  2  Schuylerville             19:44.5  6:23     108.2    108
   21    8 Delia Hayes             SO  1  Bronxville                19:49.5  6:24     106.5    107
   22      Madeline Adams          JR  5  Skaneateles               19:54.4  6:26     104.9    105
   23    9 Morgan Nobles           JR  6  Bronxville                19:54.5  6:26     104.8    105
   24   10 Meghan Curtin           FR  7  Wayland-Cohocton          19:57.1  6:27     104.0    104
   25      Sarah Marvin            SO  2  Pawling                   19:57.2  6:27     103.9    104
   26   11 Courtney Campbell       JR  7  Bronxville                19:58.7  6:27     103.4    103
   27      Morgan Meaney           SR  9  Pawling                   19:59.4  6:27     103.2    103
   28      Jeanette Cudney         JR  8  Cazenovia                 19:59.9  6:28     103.0    103
   29   12 Isabella Pascucci       SO  3  Friends Academy           20:00.5  6:28     102.8    103
   30   13 Argentina Chrappa       JR  9  Bronxville                20:01.9  6:28     102.4    102
   31      Samantha McCarthy       SR 10  Pawling                   20:03.3  6:29     101.9    102
   32   14 Hilary Rizzo            FR  8  Bronxville                20:03.5  6:29     101.8    102
   33      Kirsten Holmberg        JR 10  Falconer                  20:07.3  6:30     100.6    101
   34      Natalie Hawkes          JR 11  Chenango Valley           20:19.1  6:34     96.6     97
   35      Delina Auciello         JR 12  Mercy                     20:20.1  6:34     96.3     96
   36   15 Kayla Syewart           SO  4  Newark Valley             20:20.5  6:34     96.2     96
   37      Erin Clark              FR  9  Chatham                   20:25.1  6:36     94.6     95
   38   16 Amanda Booth            SO  5  Wayland-Cohocton          20:26.0  6:36     94.3     94
   39   17 Tara Gatz               JR 13  Mattituck                 20:27.7  6:37     93.8     94
   40   18 Clare Foley             FR 10  Fredonia                  20:30.7  6:37     92.8     93
   41      Kimberly Geniti         JR 14  Fonda-Fultonville         20:32.6  6:38     92.1     92
   42   19 Melanie Pfenning         8  3  Mattituck                 20:33.0  6:38     92.0     92
   43      Brenna Lyons            SO  6  Addison                   20:33.9  6:39     91.7     92
   44   20 Christine Gambell       JR 15  Tully                     20:34.1  6:39     91.6     92
   45      Kaylay Rustay           SR 11  JFK-Cheektowaga           20:34.7  6:39     91.4     91
   46      Samantha Sauer          SR 12  Thomas A. Edison          20:36.3  6:39     90.9     91
   47      Audrey Button           SO  7  Marcus Whitman            20:36.4  6:39     90.9     91
   48   21 Rebekah Myers           SR 13  Newark Valley             20:36.9  6:39     90.7     91
   49   22 Kaylee Bergen           SO  8  Mattituck                 20:38.1  6:40     90.3     90
   50   23 Mackenzie Bolt           8  4  Tully                     20:43.5  6:42     88.5     89
   51      Isabella Franz          SR 14  Southampton               20:47.5  6:43     87.2     87
   52      Kelsey Dutton           SO  9  Sullivan West             20:50.3  6:44     86.2     86
   53   24 Michaela Tramuta        JR 16  Fredonia                  20:50.8  6:44     86.1     86
   54      Eliza Papke              7  1  Akron                     20:52.3  6:44     85.6     86
   55      Samantha Smith          JR 17  Northeastern Clinton      20:52.9  6:45     85.4     85
   56      Erica Barbay            FR 11  Mynderse Academy          20:56.7  6:46     84.1     84
   57   25 Courtney Lewis          JR 18  Wayland-Cohocton          20:57.6  6:46     83.8     84
   58      Meg Tuthill             FR 12  Mercy                     20:58.2  6:46     83.6     84
   59      Erin Mushtare           SR 15  Oneonta                   20:58.6  6:46     83.5     83
   60      Caroline Pennacchio     FR 13  Briarcliff                21:00.2  6:47     82.9     83
   61   26 Lauren Reyda            SO 10  Fredonia                  21:00.7  6:47     82.8     83
   62   27 Julia Freemire          FR 14  Schuylerville             21:01.2  6:47     82.6     83
   63   28 Maureen Whitney         FR 15  Tully                     21:03.4  6:48     81.9     82
   64   29 Sabrena Smith           JR 19  Tri Valley                21:06.1  6:49     81.0     81
   65      Georgie Nicholes        JR 20  Center Moriches           21:07.1  6:49     80.6     81
   66   30 Rainey Cerqua           SO 11  Schuylerville             21:07.5  6:49     80.5     81
   67      Alexandra Shipman       SR 16  Livonia                   21:08.6  6:50     80.1     80
   68   31 Meredith Zebracki       SO 12  Fredonia                  21:08.6  6:50     80.1     80
   69   32 Katrina Garry           JR 21  Friends Academy           21:09.1  6:50     80.0     80
   70   33 Sophia Sheldon          FR 16  Tully                     21:11.3  6:51     79.2     79
   71      Heather Kramberg        SR 17  Williamson                21:15.6  6:52     77.8     78
   72   34 Sommer Tobey            SR 18  Newark Valley             21:17.4  6:53     77.2     77
   73      Elena Beideck           SR 19  Saranac Lake              21:18.6  6:53     76.8     77
   74   35 Audrey Hoeg             FR 17  Mattituck                 21:19.7  6:53     76.4     76
   75   36 Lexi Blockson           SO 13  Saranac                   21:20.8  6:54     76.1     76
   76   37 Daniell Graham          JR 22  Tri Valley                21:23.8  6:55     75.1     75
   77   38 Elysha O'Connell        FR 18  Saranac                   21:25.2  6:55     74.6     75
   78   39 Taylor Cupp             SO 14  Newark Valley             21:26.8  6:56     74.1     74
   79   40 Caitlin Scavone         FR 19  Schuylerville             21:27.1  6:56     74.0     74
   80   41 Madison Dow             SO 15  Potsdam                   21:27.2  6:56     73.9     74
   81   42 Leeanne Riegal          SO 16  Newark Valley             21:27.9  6:56     73.7     74
   82      Dani Myers              SR 20  Sullivan West             21:27.9  6:56     73.7     74
   83   43 Mia Vasile-Cozzo        FR 20  Mattituck                 21:30.2  6:57     72.9     73
   84   44 Harmony Grodsky         JR 23  Friends Academy           21:31.2  6:57     72.6     73
   85   45 Marie Amell             SO 17  Potsdam                   21:31.7  6:57     72.4     72
   86      Holly Heil              FR 21  Medina                    21:32.8  6:58     72.1     72
   87   46 Aurelia Pellettiere     JR 24  Tully                     21:34.2  6:58     71.6     72
   88      Gabby Dunkelburg        FR 22  Gouverneur                21:41.4  7:00     69.2     69
   89   47 Justine Kozubal         SR 21  Schuylerville             21:45.0  7:01     68.0     68
   90   48 Jill Kowalski           SO 18  Fredonia                  21:47.0  7:02     67.3     67
   91   49 Gwen Stokes             FR 23  Fredonia                  21:51.3  7:03     65.9     66
   92   50 Brooke Gillette         JR 25  Tri Valley                21:59.0  7:06     63.3     63
   93      Katie Markstein         JR 26  Susquehanna Valley        21:59.8  7:06     63.1     63
   94   51 Katia D’Arcy            SR 22  Newark Valley             22:10.1  7:10     59.6     60
   95   52 Madelyn Schwartz        JR 27  Wayland-Cohocton          22:11.1  7:10     59.3     59
   96      Natalie Casey-Sanger    SR 23  Plattsburgh               22:11.3  7:10     59.2     59
   97   53 Brittany Pennell         7  2  Tri Valley                22:13.8  7:11     58.4     58
   98   54 Cori Gullo              FR 24  Fredonia                  22:13.9  7:11     58.4     58
   99   55 Domenica Lostritto      SR 24  Friends Academy           22:29.9  7:16     53.0     53
  100   56 Kara McNelis            JR 28  Friends Academy           22:30.6  7:16     52.8     53
  101      Claire Deshaies         FR 25  Plattsburgh               22:34.4  7:17     51.5     52
  102   57 Taylor Manor            FR 26  Saranac                   22:36.8  7:18     50.7     51
  103   58 Maurenn Sullivan        SR 25  Friends Academy           22:37.2  7:18     50.6     51
  104   59 Ali Reynolds            JR 29  Tri Valley                22:38.9  7:19     50.0     50
  105      Leigh Anderson          SO 19  Wheatley                  22:42.6  7:20     48.8     49
  106   60 Victoria Yip            FR 27  Saranac                   22:51.1  7:23     46.0     46
  107      Johanna Mohrs           FR 28  Saranac Lake              22:57.4  7:25     43.9     44
  108      Carly Howard            JR 30  East Rockaway             22:59.2  7:25     43.3     43
  109      Morgan Hanel            SO 20  Wheatley                  23:03.4  7:27     41.9     42
  110   61 Tiffani Love            SR 26  Potsdam                   23:06.4  7:28     40.9     41
  111   62 Abby Cerne              SO 21  Saranac                   23:07.2  7:28     40.6     41
  112   63 Hallie Kujawski         JR 31  Mattituck                 23:07.8  7:28     40.4     40
  113   64 Alexis Bruno            SR 27  Saranac                   23:09.3  7:29     39.9     40
  114   65 Rhiannon Bortle         SR 28  Wayland-Cohocton          23:13.2  7:30     38.6     39
  115   66 Sara Paparatto          SR 29  Mattituck                 23:20.6  7:32     36.1     36
  116   67 Keira McHugh            SR 30  Tri Valley                23:21.2  7:32     35.9     36
  117   68 Lydia Miner             FR 29  Saranac                   23:22.3  7:33     35.6     36
  118      Caroline Leslie         SR 31  Gouverneur                23:25.6  7:34     34.5     34
  119   69 Katie Pappas            SO 22  Friends Academy           23:37.6  7:38     30.5     30
  120      Aubri Juhasz            JR 32  Oyster Bay                23:38.9  7:38     30.0     30
  121   70 Libby Keene             SR 32  Wayland-Cohocton          24:13.3  7:49     18.6     19
  122   71 Sarah-Marie Choong      SR 33  Potsdam                   24:20.7  7:52     16.1     16
  123      Caroline Russell        FR 30  Salmon River              24:32.3  7:55     12.2     12
  124      Martha Sweet            JR 33  Gouverneur                24:41.4  7:58     9.2      9
  125   72 Clare Brownell          FR 31  Potsdam                   24:42.2  7:59     8.9      9
  126   73 Brianna Parkinson       JR 34  Wayland-Cohocton          25:21.4  8:11
  127   74 Katie Pierce            SR 34  Potsdam                   25:38.7  8:17
	

 
 Girls Class D

 
                      GIRLS CLASS D RACE - 5000 METERS

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    42  Maple Grove                    (19:49.0  99:04.6 1:33.1)
  2.    63  Greenwich                      (20:00.7  100:03.5 2:58.3)
  3.    81  South Lewis                    (20:33.1  102:45.4 2:31.7)
  4.   114  Notre Dame-Batavia             (21:19.7  106:38.5 4:50.9)
  5.   126  Candor                         (21:34.3  107:51.3 2:24.6)
  6.   161  Seton Plattsburgh              (22:43.3  113:36.1 7:23.6)
  7.   165  Norwood-Norfolk                (22:28.0  112:19.7 4:45.3)
  8.   187  Haldane                        (22:48.1  114:00.3 1:16.9)
  9.   188  Stony Brook                    (22:58.1  114:50.4 4:51.1)
 10.   236  Seward                         (23:47.2  118:56.0 1:20.2)


                      GIRLS CLASS D RACE - 5000 METERS

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                    GRADE  SCHOOL                     TIME    PACE     Speed Rating
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------     ------------
    1    1 Madeline Montague       SR  1  Greenwich                 18:24.5  5:57     134.8    135
    2    2 Tori Spiezio            FR  1  Greenwich                 18:48.3  6:04     126.9    127
    3    3 Hope Pietrocarlo        FR  2  Maple Grove               18:57.0  6:07     124.0    124
    4      Erin McConnell          SR  2  Fabius-Pompey             19:04.9  6:10     121.4    121
    5      Courtney Tedeschi       SR  3  Berne-Knox-Westerlo       19:09.8  6:11     119.7    120
    6    4 Victoria Campanian      SR  4  South Lewis               19:12.4  6:12     118.9    119
    7    5 Margaret Champagne      FR  3  Seton Plattsburgh         19:40.4  6:21     109.5    110
    8      Samantha Fanion          8  1  Cooperstown               19:41.6  6:22     109.1    109
    9    6 Laurie Call             JR  1  Notre Dame-Batavia        19:42.1  6:22     109.0    109
   10    7 Megan Marsh             FR  4  Maple Grove               19:44.4  6:23     108.2    108
   11      Holly Eliason           JR  2  Sherman                   19:45.1  6:23     108.0    108
   12      Gabby Thompson          JR  3  Immaculate Heart          19:47.7  6:24     107.1    107
   13      Shealyn Doody           SO  1  Red Jacket                19:49.7  6:24     106.4    106
   14    8 Caroline Benson         JR  4  Maple Grove               19:53.7  6:26     105.1    105
   15      Marissa Jones           FR  5  Sauquoit Valley           19:55.5  6:26     104.5    105
   16    9 Taylor Norris           JR  5  Maple Grove               19:59.4  6:27     103.2    103
   17      Anna Phillips           SR  5  Avon                      20:00.3  6:28     102.9    103
   18      Makenna Cooley          JR  6  Remsen                    20:02.2  6:28     102.3    102
   19   10 Julia Russell            8  2  Candor                    20:02.9  6:29     102.0    102
   20   11 Anna Warner             SO  2  Notre Dame-Batavia        20:09.0  6:30     100.0    100
   21   12 Sarah Lapham            JR  7  Greenwich                 20:13.3  6:32     98.6     99
   22   13 Christina Platt         FR  6  South Lewis               20:13.7  6:32     98.4     98
   23   14 Sierra Corbett          FR  7  South Lewis               20:23.0  6:35     95.3     95
   24      Megan Bouton            SR  6  Campbell-Savona           20:23.9  6:35     95.0     95
   25   15 Abby Sirwatka           JR  8  Maple Grove               20:30.1  6:37     93.0     93
   26   16 Kaycie Saucier          FR  8  Norwood-Norfolk           20:32.7  6:38     92.1     92
   27      Kerry Mills             SR  7  Oakfield-Alabama          20:33.4  6:38     91.9     92
   28      Emma Seiders             8  3  Silver Creek              20:34.0  6:39     91.7     92
   29   17 Emily McCracken         SO  3  Notre Dame-Batavia        20:35.6  6:39     91.1     91
   30      Nina Armstrong          SO  4  Lake Placid               20:36.8  6:39     90.7     91
   31      Rebecca King            FR  9  Sherman                   20:37.7  6:40     90.4     90
   32      Katie Pacy               8  4  Sherman                   20:49.0  6:43     86.7     87
   33      Allie Tedeschi          SO  5  Berne-Knox-Westerlo       20:51.9  6:44     85.7     86
   34      Megan Erickson          SR  8  North Warren              20:53.1  6:45     85.3     85
   35   18 Margot Rashba           JR  9  Stony Brook               20:54.3  6:45     84.9     85
   36      Elizabeth Jewiss        SR  9  Marathon                  20:54.3  6:45     84.9     85
   37      Nicole Blazicek         JR 10  Seton Catholic            20:56.9  6:46     84.0     84
   38   19 Melissa Whyman          JR 11  Seton Plattsburgh         20:57.6  6:46     83.8     84
   39      Hannah Seiders          FR 10  Silver Creek              20:59.0  6:47     83.3     83
   40   20 Leah Livernois          FR 11  Norwood-Norfolk           20:59.5  6:47     83.2     83
   41      Allison Cronk           SR 10  Groton                    21:01.9  6:48     82.4     82
   42      Jamie Farrell           SO  6  Seton Catholic            21:04.1  6:48     81.6     82
   43      Bethany Murphy          SO  7  Southern Cayuga           21:10.2  6:50     79.6     80
   44   21 Heather Tripp           FR 12  South Lewis               21:12.2  6:51     78.9     79
   45   22 Ally Saar                8  5  Maple Grove               21:13.5  6:51     78.5     79
   46   23 Jillian Perkins         SO  8  Greenwich                 21:14.6  6:52     78.1     78
   47      Raylene Wade            JR 12  Red Creek                 21:18.9  6:53     76.7     77
   48      Gabby Armstrong          8  6  Lake Placid               21:19.4  6:53     76.5     77
   49   24 Miranda Russell         JR 13  Candor                    21:19.9  6:53     76.4     76
   50   25 Candace Haskell         SR 11  Greenwich                 21:22.8  6:54     75.4     75
   51   26 Clara Walker             7  1  Stony Brook               21:27.3  6:56     73.9     74
   52      Heather St. Germain     SR 12  Chapel Field              21:35.0  6:58     71.3     71
   53   27 Carrissa Russell        SO  9  Candor                    21:37.3  6:59     70.6     71
   54   28 Shelby McGinnis         FR 13  Notre Dame-Batavia        21:38.8  6:59     70.1     70
   55      Ciara Fisher            SR 13  Duanesburg                21:40.2  7:00     69.6     70
   56   29 Gaelyn Bronson          SO 10  South Lewis               21:44.1  7:01     68.3     68
   57      Lidija Nikollaj         SR 14  Mayfield                  22:01.8  7:07     62.4     62
   58      Naomi Forkas            SO 11  Ticonderoga               22:03.1  7:07     62.0     62
   59      Denise Ibarra           JR 14  Webutuck                  22:05.4  7:08     61.2     61
   60   30 Rachel Conklin          JR 15  Haldane                   22:12.3  7:10     58.9     59
   61   31 Maddy Munn              FR 14  Seton Plattsburgh         22:19.1  7:12     56.6     57
   62   32 Nancy Yager              8  7  Candor                    22:23.7  7:14     55.1     55
   63   33 Alyana Garlough          8  8  Candor                    22:27.5  7:15     53.8     54
   64   34 Stephanie Krempa        SR 15  Maple Grove               22:30.8  7:16     52.7     53
   65   35 Jessica Fulk            SR 16  Norwood-Norfolk           22:31.8  7:17     52.4     52
   66   36 Heather Winne            7  2  Haldane                   22:35.9  7:18     51.0     51
   67      Kayla Maas               7  3  Eldred                    22:38.0  7:19     50.3     50
   68      Shannon Gildea          JR 16  John A. Coleman           22:40.7  7:19     49.4     49
   69      Gretchen O'Leary        SR 17  Tupper Lake               22:41.0  7:19     49.3     49
   70   37 Meghan Riley            JR 17  Greenwich                 22:41.2  7:20     49.3     49
   71   38 Samantha Ricketts       SO 12  Haldane                   22:49.1  7:22     46.6     47
   72   39 Abbey Stowell            7  4  Haldane                   22:53.8  7:24     45.1     45
   73   40 Samantha Taveras        FR 15  Stony Brook               22:55.2  7:24     44.6     45
   74   41 Natasha Dominique       FR 16  Norwood-Norfolk           22:57.7  7:25     43.8     44
   75   42 Mikaella Verblauuw      FR 17  Seward                    23:00.5  7:26     42.8     43
   76      Daisy Pogyo             SR 18  Alexander Hamilton-Ind.   23:01.6  7:26     42.5     42
   77   43 Annie Grimmke           SR 19  Greenwich                 23:07.2  7:28     40.6     41
   78      Katie Connolly          JR 18  Southold                  23:13.6  7:30     38.5     38
   79      Kayla Khol              SR 20  Webutuck                  23:22.3  7:33     35.6     36
   80   44 Emilie Procario         SR 21  Haldane                   23:29.2  7:35     33.3     33
   81   45 Dana Chapman            SR 22  Seton Plattsburgh         23:35.0  7:37     31.3     31
   82      Justine Kundmueller     JR 19  Southold                  23:38.2  7:38     30.3     30
   83   46 Julie Allen             SR 23  Seward                    23:39.6  7:38     29.8     30
   84   47 Kara Shaughnessy        FR 18  Seward                    23:45.5  7:40     27.8     28
   85   48 Elsa Crozier            SO 13  Stony Brook               23:48.2  7:41     26.9     27
   86      Shannon Guyer           JR 20  Southold                  23:53.7  7:43     25.1     25
   87      Robin Jessamy           JR 21  Alexander Hamilton-Ind.   23:56.9  7:44     24.0     24
   88      Chuhan Jo Zhou          SR 24  Ross                      23:59.7  7:45     23.1     23
   89   49 McKayla West            FR 19  South Lewis               24:03.5  7:46     21.8     22
   90      Ari Bishop              SO 14  Tupper Lake               24:03.8  7:46     21.7     22
   91   50 Kathryn Warren          FR 20  Seward                    24:09.7  7:48     19.8     20
   92   51 Kaylee Kobylaski        FR 21  Seward                    24:20.7  7:52     16.1     16
   93   52 Rosemary Flumerfeldt    SO 15  Notre Dame-Batavia        24:33.0  7:56     12.0     12
   94      Karen Orzuna            SR 25  Alexander Hamilton-Ind.   24:37.6  7:57     10.5     10
   95      Anna Maria Babativa     JR 22  Alexander Hamilton-Ind    24:44.1  7:59     8.3      8
   96      Hannah Herbst           SR 26  Ticonderoga               25:04.7  8:06     1.4      1
   97   53 Maddie Stewart           8  9  Norwood-Norfolk           25:18.0  8:10
   98      Marissa Alicea          SR 27  Alexander Hamilton-Ind    25:26.6  8:13
   99   54 Madison Gluck           SR 28  Notre Dame-Batavia        25:28.2  8:13
  100   55 Ali Palmer              SR 29  Seward                    25:31.5  8:15
  101   56 Nicole Gray             FR 22  Stony Brook               25:45.4  8:19
  102      Lily Steele             SR 30  Ross                      25:55.1  8:22
  103   57 Skylar Fetter            8 10  Norwood-Norfolk           26:12.2  8:28
  104      Markie teRiele          SR 31  Ticonderoga               26:12.9  8:28
  105   58 Emily Sherman           FR 23  Notre Dame-Batavia        26:16.7  8:29
  106   59 Jessie Xiao             FR 24  Stony Brook               26:38.7  8:36
  107      Rebecca Hastings        JR 23  Brushton-Moira            26:52.6  8:41
  108   60 Abby Tessier            FR 25  Norwood-Norfolk           26:57.8  8:42
  109   61 Lauren Grant            SR 32  Seton Plattsburgh         27:04.0  8:44
  110   62 Nicole Martinez         SO 16  Seward                    27:10.2  8:46
  111   63 Chelsea Awan            SR 33  Stony Brook               27:31.8  8:53
  112      Alicia Shutts           FR 26  Brushton-Moira            27:39.2  8:56
  113   64 Julia Olsen             SO 17  Haldane                   28:01.2  9:03
  114   65 Rebecca Dumars          SR 34  Seton Plattsburgh         34:14.3 11:03