Binghamton HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.18 | SB | Jasmine Howard | 17th | Finals | Rankings |
8.40 | SB | Tamarah Vaughn | 26th | Finals | Rankings |
8.53 | SB | Andrea Deritis | 33rd | Finals | Rankings |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
48.57 | SB | Linda Harris | 22nd | Finals | Rankings |
58.30 | SB | Nicole Shirley | 53rd | Finals | Rankings |
58.63 | SB | Katy Leever | 55th | Finals | Rankings |
600 Meter Run | |||||
2:22.42 | SB | Brianna Rodriguez | 41st | Finals | Rankings |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:17.76 | SB | Nicole Madden | 2nd | Finals | Rankings |
4:07.81 | SB | Kathryn Dura | 38th | Finals | Rankings |
4:28.19 | SB | Maggi Anglehart | 41st | Finals | Rankings |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
12:32.60 | SB | Georgia Westbrook | 17th | Finals | Rankings |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.65 | SB | Alexandria Pieroni | 15th | Finals | Rankings |
10.80 | SB | Kristen Neary | 20th | Finals | Rankings |
12.36 | SB | Alice Le | 38th | Finals | Rankings |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:04.72 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:41.59 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8.1 | SB | Sarah De Maria | 5th | Finals | Rankings |
4-0 | SB | Mary Ryan | 13th | Finals | Rankings |
Long Jump | |||||
13-7 | SB | Anyah Wright | 15th | Finals | Rankings |
13-0.25 | SB | Sarah De Maria | 23rd | Finals | Rankings |
10-6.75 | SB | Tamarah Vaughn | 43rd | Finals | Rankings |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-4.25 | SB | Alexis Bartholomew | 12th | Finals | Rankings |
28-11.5 | SB | Anyah Wright | 14th | Finals | Rankings |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | SB | Alexis Bartholomew | 1st | Finals | Rankings |
Shot Put | |||||
20-8.5 | SB | Shynetta Price | 36th | Finals | Rankings |
19-11 | SB | Amarna Mosher | 39th | Finals | Rankings |
19-2 | SB | Cassidy Washer | 41st | Finals | Rankings |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.68 | SB | Hamza Abdush-shahid | 2nd | Finals | Rankings |
7.61 | SB | Freddie Kelly | 45th | Finals | Rankings |
7.82 | SB | Marquis Sheppard | 50th | Finals | Rankings |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
40.93 | SB | John Karluk | 19th | Finals | Rankings |
43.20 | SB | Ben Rangel | 36th | Finals | Rankings |
48.99 | SB | Christian Cody | 52nd | Finals | Rankings |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:38.11 | SB | Anthony Irvin | 26th | Finals | Rankings |
1:44.25 | SB | Benaleo Daniels | 36th | Finals | Rankings |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:46.79 | SB | Graeme Gowland | 5th | Finals | Rankings |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:43.56 | SB | Tyler Varsik | 43rd | Finals | Rankings |
5:49.68 | SB | Ian Watson | 44th | Finals | Rankings |
6:21.76 | SB | Brandyn Sloan | 49th | Finals | Rankings |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:28.92 | SB | Pedro Arias | 22nd | Finals | Rankings |
12:16.69 | SB | Rohan Paterl | 32nd | Finals | Rankings |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.10 | SB | Stephan Jeffery | 18th | Finals | Rankings |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:50.96 | SB | Relay Team | 16th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | SB | Bryan Morrison | 11th | Finals | Rankings |
Long Jump | |||||
20-10.75 | SB | Hamza Abdush-shahid | 4th | Finals | Rankings |
17-7.5 | SB | Stephan Jeffery | 17th | Finals | Rankings |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-5 | SB | Hamza Abdush-shahid | 2nd | Finals | Rankings |
31-7 | SB | Dana Button | 27th | Finals | Rankings |
30-3.25 | SB | Brandyn Sloan | 28th | Finals | Rankings |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | SB | Stephan Jeffery | 5th | Finals | Rankings |
Shot Put | |||||
39-10.5 | SB | Alind Barany | 5th | Finals | Rankings |
34-10.5 | SB | Patrick Stanton | 17th | Finals | Rankings |
29-6.5 | SB | Matthew Rogers | 38th | Finals | Rankings |