DISCLAIMER
These results have been updated. The updates will continue during the week
Input into Rankings will wait until full - correct.
Varsity Girls 55 Meter Dash Prelims
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
=======================================================================
1 Rochelle Forbes Sport & Medical Science 7.35 5
2 Sara Ronde 12 Northport 7.38 5
3 tori thompson 12 North Babylon 7.44 2
4 Janel Francis 12 Walter G. O'Connell-Copia 7.46 4
5 Catherine Cavanaugh Kellenberg Memorial 7.51 1
5 Chynna-monica Chung Saint Anthony's 7.51 4
7 Melissa Michels 10 Sachem North 7.52 1
8 J. Beicher Kellenberg Memorial 7.54 2
9 Jalilissa Marcus 11 ST. Edmund's 7.56 1
10 Destiny Distasio 12 Tunkhannock 7.59 2
11 Destiny Johnson 12 Kingston 7.63 4
12 Noveka McKay 12 Hempstead 7.64 3
13 Osha Williams 12 St. Francis Prep 7.67 3
14 Margaret Bill Saint Anthony's 7.68 3
15 Daneen Small 12 Amityville Memorial 7.72 6
16 Briana Munoz 11 Longwood 7.76 1
17 Josephine Anderson 12 Bay Shore 7.78 6
17 Diamond Watts 11 Hempstead 7.78 6
17 Essence Sterling 11 Sachem East 7.78 2
20 Tamoya Brown 12 Elizabeth HS 7.79 12
20 Amanda Delance 12 Elwood / John Glenn 7.79 5
22 Isatujalloh Elmont High School 7.80 2
23 Jaimee Walters 11 Colonie 7.82 3
24 Nadia Nowak 10 Colonie 7.85 5
25 Arriande Sykes Sport & Medical Science 7.87 6
26 Emily Cranmer 12 Island Trees 7.88 7
27 Alison Xu 11 Niskayuna 7.89 5
28 Krystal McLeod 12 St. John the Baptist 7.90 4
29 Daleska Cassiani 12 Connetquot 7.93 4
30 Hannah Hochman 11 Harrison 7.94 1
31 Ashley Dominguez 12 Ward Mellville 7.96 3
32 Ashley Mercado 11 Sachem East 7.97 2
32 Aimee Bacher 12 Colonie 7.97 4
34 Lauren Carlino 12 Holy Trinity 8.00 5
35 Tyesha Harrel 12 Riverhead 8.01 6
35 Ariel Hendrickson 11 Connetquot 8.01 2
37 Valeria Kudinov 11 Connetquot 8.02 7
38 Amber Gerald 12 Roosevelt 8.04 5
39 Kelly Michalak 11 Archbishop Molloy 8.09 8
39 Sarah McGarry 11 Islip 8.09 7
41 Lanay Crawford 11 Elizabeth HS 8.10 12
41 Angel Sheffey 12 Longwood 8.10 4
43 Taylor Mutell 12 Connetquot 8.11 8
43 Kaitlin Shea 10 Garden City 8.11 6
45 Lillian Meyer 12 Sachem North 8.12 6
45 Olivia Caparelli 12 Harrison 8.12 5
47 Keira Mezei 11 Commack 8.13 6
48 Maria Alexander 11 St. John the Baptist 8.14 8
49 Ololade Afolayan 11 Archbishop Molloy 8.16 9
49 Sametrius Comer 11 Elizabeth HS 8.16 11
49 Amira Richards 12 St. John's Prep 8.16 1
52 Kate Dubowski 12 Hampton Bays 8.17 3
53 Jessica Simonelli 11 Massapequa 8.19 3
53 Carly Swinford 11 Sachem North 8.19 4
55 Dana Kurylyk Fiorello H. LaGuardia 8.20 7
56 Ariana Lavelli 12 Hackley School 8.21 9
57 Balbina Alvarez 10 Elizabeth HS 8.24 8
58 Alexa Argiami Niskayuna 8.25 8
59 Allison Ferraris 11 St. Francis Prep 8.27 7
59 Nyasia Campbell 11 Bay Shore 8.27 1
61 Kefasa Thompson South Shore 8.36 7
62 Alana Lashley 12 St. Dominic 8.37 11
62 Adetokunbo Adeniyi 11 Brooklyn Tech 8.37 3
64 Victoria Rebollo 10 Our Lady of Mercy (CHSAA) 8.38 10
65 Shanna Heaney 11 Hampton Bays 8.39 9
66 Kelly Hartlage 10 Niskayuna 8.41 7
67 Melissa Gabriel Archbishop Molloy 8.44 10
67 Dana Badala 12 Connetquot 8.44 8
67 Shannon Sullivan Farmingdale 8.44 2
70 Julia Rosa 12 Archbishop Molloy 8.51 9
71 Jessica Brown 11 Sacred Heart Academy 8.52 12
72 Thalia Clerveau 11 Mary Louis Academy 8.57 7
73 Kristi O'Hagan 12 Sachem North 8.58 10
73 Maria Levano 12 Sacred Heart Academy 8.58 10
73 Shirley Salazar 12 St. Dominic 8.58 11
76 Brittany Jackson 12 Warwick Valley 8.64 8
77 Kate Batzinger 10 Niskayuna 8.65 9
77 Ciera Smalls Hempstead 8.65 1
79 Kim Javed 12 St. Francis Prep 8.71 9
80 Crystal Miller Roosevelt 8.72 9
81 Samantha Adelson ST. Edmund's 8.73 9
82 Tara Riordan 10 Our Lady of Mercy (CHSAA) 8.74 13
83 Nicole Cleary 12 Niskayuna 8.76 10
84 Keri Rockwell 12 Kingston 8.83 11
85 Murphy Longendyke 11 Kingston 8.84 13
85 Zoe Saridakis 11 Kingston 8.84 11
87 Courtney Mercogliano Holy Trinity 8.87 11
88 Kayla Leach Longwood 8.88 11
89 Marielle Melconian 10 Our Lady of Mercy (CHSAA) 8.92 13
90 Samantha Mills 12 Niskayuna 8.93 10
91 Nicole Puoplo 10 Our Lady of Mercy (CHSAA) 8.94 11
92 Riley Christian Saint Anthony's 9.00 8
93 Chrysalis Terrado 11 Archbishop Molloy 9.05 10
94 Angela Kahl 10 Our Lady of Mercy (CHSAA) 9.24 12
95 Brittany Galvin 11 St. Dominic 9.29 12
96 Ivette Zamarano Hampton Bays 9.49 10
97 Imani Ragguette Christ the King HS 9.83 12
Varsity Girls 55 Meter Dash Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Sara Ronde 12 Northport 7.29 6
2 tori thompson 12 North Babylon 7.38 4
3 Chynna-monica Chung Saint Anthony's 7.41 3
4 Janel Francis 12 Walter G. O'Connell-Copia 7.48 2
5 Catherine Cavanaugh Kellenberg Memorial 7.53 1
6 Melissa Michels 10 Sachem North 7.57
7 Rochelle Forbes Sport & Medical Science 7.58
Varsity Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
=======================================================================
1 Catherine Cavanaugh Kellenberg Memorial 8.28 1
2 O Belot Kellenberg Memorial 8.58 2
3 Anne Berning 10 Hackley School 8.93 3
3 Heather Sweeney 12 Massapequa 8.93 4
5 Melanie Trinkwald 11 Sayville 9.04 1
6 Jeana Esernio 12 Ward Mellville 9.16 5
7 Stephanie Quinn 12 Northport 9.22 2
7 Rachel Francis 11 Brooklyn Tech 9.22 3
9 Megan Lee 11 Commack 9.24 1
10 Nailah Braxton 11 Bay Shore 9.30 5
11 Helen Tristano 12 Sayville 9.31 2
12 Danielle Medellin 12 Island Trees 9.37 2
13 Madison Grando 11 Islip 9.39 1
14 Cassidy Danyko Ursuline 9.51 4
15 Quinn Massarani Academy of of the Holy Na 9.56 3
16 Sidnee Compere 11 Islip 9.57 5
17 Kaitlyn Abreu 11 Island Trees 9.61 4
18 Alyssya Bowen 12 Hampton Bays 9.76 1
19 Katie Condron 11 Longwood 9.77 6
20 Jacquelin Gomez-campos 12 Huntington 9.78 6
20 Shannon Haberkorn 11 Sachem East 9.78 5
22 Julia Jozefowski 11 Northport 9.81 3
23 Samantha Eng 12 Sachem East 9.86 6
23 Tori Tremble 12 Bishop McGann Mercy (LI) 9.86 2
25 Kristina Lerikos 11 Islip 9.89 6
26 Ariana Lavelli 12 Hackley School 9.96 3
27 Jessica Grassi 12 Sachem East 10.29 2
28 Katherine Reynolds 11 Ward Mellville 10.35 6
29 Teresa Samson 11 Kellenberg Memorial 10.37 2
30 Karina Estrella Ursuline 10.42 5
31 Kadesha Garcia South Shore 10.45 1
32 Rovina Simon 12 North Babylon 10.50 7
33 Dana Badala 12 Connetquot 10.55 2
34 Emily Munson 11 Massapequa 10.57 5
35 Breana Lindquist 12 Sayville 10.58 3
36 Siobhan O'Gorman 11 Sachem North 10.65 6
37 Haley O'hanlon Garden City 10.70 4
38 Arielle Cosby 12 Longwood 10.77 6
39 Alexandra Sanchez 11 Northport 10.78 4
40 Tara Vallach Ursuline 10.81 1
41 Emily Enoch Somers 10.86 7
42 Erin Federspiel Ursuline 10.87 4
43 Andrea Hegarty 12 Sachem North 10.88 4
44 Victoria Moynihan 11 Hampton Bays 10.89 7
45 Megan Wagner 10 Niskayuna 11.03 5
46 Vanja Matkovic 11 Archbishop Molloy 11.25 7
47 Bruna Bitanji Great Neck South 11.29 8
47 Kelsey Higgins 12 Niskayuna 11.29 1
49 Savannah Graham Ursuline 11.47 6
50 Claire Young 12 Niskayuna 11.51 4
50 Mackenzie Bostrom Garden City 11.51 5
52 Sabrina Felice 12 Fiorello H. LaGuardia 11.58 3
53 Sylvia Mann 12 Sachem North 11.66 7
54 Erin Ballesty 11 Archbishop Molloy 11.76 7
55 Chelsea Campbell 11 Freeport 11.77 8
56 Jessica Hannon 11 Archbishop Molloy 11.98 8
57 Katie Judge Ursuline 15.27 7
Varsity Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Catherine Kavanaugh Kellenberg Memorial 8.31 6
2 O. Belot Kellenberg Memorial 8.43 4
3 Heather Sweeney 12 Massapequa 8.99 3
4 Alyza Ngbokoli 11 Hackley School 9.11 2
5 Melanie Trinkwald 11 Sayville 9.13 1
6 Jeana Esernio 12 Ward Mellville 9.28
Varsity Girls 55 Meter Dash Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Sara Ronde 12 Northport 7.29 6
2 tori thompson 12 North Babylon 7.38 4
3 Chynna-monica Chung Saint Anthony's 7.41 3
4 Janel Francis 12 Walter G. O'Connell-Copia 7.48 2
5 Catherine Cavanaugh Kellenberg Memorial 7.53 1
6 Melissa Michels 10 Sachem North 7.57
7 Rochelle Forbes Sport & Medical Science 7.58
Varsity Girls 300 Meter Dash Prelims
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H#
=======================================================================
1 Shenika King Carnarsie 40.47 1
2 Kala Allen 12 Williamsville East 40.73 3
3 Laura Jaeger 10 Garden City 40.88 6
4 Megan Fiedler Saint Anthony's 41.61 5
5 Odrine Belot Kellenberg Memorial 41.69 4
6 Noveka McKay 12 Hempstead 41.87 1
7 Valencia Hannon Elmont High School 41.90 2
8 Sasa Vann 12 Bishop McGann Mercy (LI) 41.95 2
9 Andrea Bourgal 12 Massapequa 41.97 5
10 Kerri Graber 11 Half Hollow Hills West (H 42.03 3
11 Victoria Engvold 12 Niskayuna 42.06 1
12 Aziza Hawthorne 11 Mary Louis Academy 42.19 4
13 Rochelle Forbes Sport & Medical Science 42.23 3
14 Heather Sweeney 12 Massapequa 42.25 6
15 Mikaila Ford Holy Names 42.55 2
16 Amanda Famularo 11 Sayville 42.56 4
17 J Belcher Kellenberg Memorial 42.77 7
17 Hallie Earle 12 Montclair Kimberly Academ 42.77 8
19 Dania Merilan 12 Huntington 43.34 4
20 Ashley Mandat 11 North Babylon 43.36 3
21 Emily O'Neill 8 Garden City 43.37 7
21 Alicia Bousa 10 Colonie 43.37 8
23 Claudia Zyskowski Saint Anthony's 43.69 2
24 Shea Barickman Joel Barlow High School 43.79 4
25 Oneila Denton 10 Hempstead 43.99 7
25 Destiny Johnson 12 Kingston 43.99 8
27 Tristan Bevans 11 Smithtown East 44.06 2
28 Paige Koenig Smithtown East 44.22 1
29 Nikki LaRocca Islip 44.25 10
30 Samantha Johnson 12 Northport 44.35 6
31 Jazmind Holloman St. John the Baptist 44.40 10
32 Kelly Punturo 10 Garden City 44.43 6
33 Kelly Lawkins 10 Garden City 44.47 5
34 Shiloe Gardner 9 North Babylon 44.50 10
35 Victoria Hensley 12 Northport 44.60 7
35 D'yanna Mccaskill 11 Newburgh Free Academy 44.60 8
37 Deborah Myrtil 11 Half Hollow Hills West (H 44.64 9
38 Cassie Raguso 12 Commack 44.65 9
39 Brianah Allen 12 Bay Shore 44.66 1
40 Tamoya Brown 12 Elizabeth HS 44.70 15
41 Shannon Murray General Douglas MaCarthur 44.73 9
41 Mary Kate Moran 11 Niskayuna 44.73 4
43 Janna Nunziato 12 Northport 44.78 5
44 Kristina Smith Newburgh Free Academy 44.79 11
45 Sarah McGarry 11 Islip 44.95 10
46 Lauren Keschner 9 Half Hollow Hills East (H 45.16 12
47 Kate Dubowski 12 Hampton Bays 45.17 10
48 Christina Perrier 10 Half Hollow Hills East (H 45.24 3
49 Morgan Mars 10 Huntington 45.35 1
50 Amanda Stankus 11 Colonie 45.37 11
51 Imo-Jah Desouza Carnarsie 45.38 6
52 Erica Goldman Saint Anthony's 45.44 6
53 Brittany Woodson 11 Freehold Twp HS 45.48 3
54 Ashe Davis Roosevelt 45.50 10
55 Kaylee Mahon 10 Commack 45.56 9
56 Kelly Mackay General Douglas MaCarthur 45.60 9
57 Natalie Sipchak General Douglas MaCarthur 45.67 9
58 Tivoni Taylor 11 Half Hollow Hills East (H 45.96 13
59 Megan Christiana 12 Kingston 45.97 9
60 Katherine Reynolds 11 Ward Mellville 46.02 10
61 Elizabeth Carlson 11 Our Lady of Mercy (CHSAA) 46.03 11
62 Dana Kurylyk Fiorello H. LaGuardia 46.21 11
63 Olivia Caparelli 12 Harrison 46.23 5
64 Christy Brewer 11 Riverhead 46.24 11
65 Lataza Stephens 12 Bishop Ford 46.31 11
66 Stephanie Zdazenski Christ the King HS 46.54 16
67 Tori Tremble 12 Bishop McGann Mercy (LI) 46.59 2
68 Keisha Richardson 12 Freeport 46.66 14
69 Tiana Hiatt Hempstead 46.82 13
70 Lauren Krivacsy 11 Northport 46.85 11
71 Isatu Jalloh Elmont High School 46.90 7
71 Diamond Watts 11 Hempstead 46.90 8
73 Victoria Astorino 12 Warwick Valley 46.92 13
74 Balbina Alvarez 10 Elizabeth HS 46.96 15
75 Nicole Velhri Somers 46.97 14
76 Aprilrose Marasco 12 Sachem North 47.18 11
77 Ashley Williams 9 Sachem North 47.24 13
78 Taylor Kelly 10 Elwood / John Glenn 47.26 12
79 Valeria Kudinov 11 Connetquot 47.29 11
80 Christina Levano 12 Sacred Heart Academy 47.39 12
81 Brittany Roser 11 Kingston 47.40 5
82 Hillary Landsman 12 Syosset 47.45 14
83 Courtney Walsh 11 Bishop McGann Mercy (LI) 47.46 13
84 Holly Maggio 12 Connetquot 47.47 12
85 Nadia Helms 11 Elizabeth HS 47.55 15
86 Kymberly Johnson 12 Mary Louis Academy 47.58 9
87 Maria Alexander 11 St. John the Baptist 47.67 12
88 Adelia Witt 11 Huntington 47.68 11
89 Aisling Sullivan 9 Our Lady of Mercy (CHSAA) 47.75 13
90 Briana Taylor 10 Freeport 47.77 12
91 Cortney Hroch 11 Farmingdale 47.81 12
91 Raechelle Emanuel 9 Hackley School 47.81 11
93 Alicia Mccarthy Elmont High School 47.94 13
93 Ashley Dominguez 12 Ward Mellville 47.94 12
95 Christal Thompson Elmont High School 47.98 13
96 Samantha Maher 11 Farmingdale 48.02 12
97 Erin Stackowitz 11 Sacred Heart Academy 48.10 14
98 Kendra Thornton 9 Amityville Memorial 48.15 14
99 Alexandra Szymanski 10 Ward Mellville 48.16 7
99 Ashley DelliPaoli 11 Harrison 48.16 8
101 Corri Moran 10 Sachem North 48.41 12
102 Liz Cunninghzam Islip 48.44 13
103 Rebekah Sherry Farmingdale 48.62 12
104 Allison Ferraris 11 St. Francis Prep 48.69 12
105 Jenifer Morency 9 Amityville Memorial 48.80 14
106 Tyanna Scadder 10 North Babylon 48.85 14
106 Noreen McAllister Bayport-Blue Point 48.85 14
108 Amanda D'amico 11 North Babylon 48.87 12
109 Sarah Cordes 10 Newburgh Free Academy 48.89 11
110 Anne Brozek 10 Our Lady of Mercy (CHSAA) 48.98 15
111 Rachel Siegmann 11 Syosset 49.04 15
112 Jasiah Diaz 8 Bay Shore 49.27 14
113 Christina Peterson 12 Mary Louis Academy 49.28 9
114 Ashley Blackman 11 North Babylon 49.58 15
115 Aggie Sikera 10 Longwood 49.65 14
116 Jacqueline Anderson 10 Bay Shore 49.85 9
117 Jasmyn Smalls 11 North Babylon 49.90 15
118 Kelly Hartlage 10 Niskayuna 49.92 14
119 Samantha Adelson ST. Edmund's 49.94 15
120 Ashlyn Helmrich 11 Warwick Valley 50.03 13
121 Brittany Galvin 11 St. Dominic 50.13 16
122 Amber Gerald 12 Roosevelt 50.54 13
123 T. Brown Hempstead 50.56 13
124 E McClane Kellenberg Memorial 50.71 16
125 Ciera Smalls Hempstead 50.72 13
126 Ariana Malone 9 John Jay - East Fishkill 51.04 15
127 Rose Pospisil 10 Elwood / John Glenn 51.18 14
128 Kayla Leach Longwood 51.28 16
129 Grace Felton Fiorello H. LaGuardia 51.46 14
130 Sol Valera 10 Ross School 51.68 17
131 Brittany Garguilo 11 Longwood 51.69 14
132 Emily DeGennero Shoreham-Wading River 52.28 17
133 A Codner Kellenberg Memorial 52.44 15
134 Bruna Bitanji Great Neck South 52.69 16
135 Jiann Greenberg Great Neck South 53.13 16
136 Kimberly John 11 Bishop Ford 53.36 15
137 Courtney Mercogliano Holy Trinity 53.49 16
138 Jhada Hutson-Harris 11 St. John's Prep 53.52 15
139 Christina Prosper 9 St. Francis Prep 53.76 16
140 Morgan Young 10 Sayville 53.85 15
141 D. Nelson Kellenberg Memorial 54.36 15
142 Megan Prendergast 12 Sacred Heart Academy 54.73 14
143 Angelika Uszynska Archbishop Molloy 54.79 16
144 ??? ??? St. John the Baptist 55.13 17
145 Briana West 9 St. Francis Prep 55.59 17
146 Lauren Urbano 9 Archbishop Molloy 55.68 16
147 Rachel Trelling Shoreham-Wading River 56.09 17
148 Kimberly Yee Great Neck South 56.21 16
149 Mollie Blank Great Neck South 56.41 16
150 Jessica Tilton 10 Ross School 56.56 17
151 Maya Buckner 9 Ross School 57.11 17
152 Mezen Alkulaib 9 York Prep School 57.28 17
153 Lauren Goldenberg 9 York Prep School 58.06 17
154 Chloe Christian Bishop Ford 1:00.53 16
155 Linda Wang Ross School 1:00.69 17
156 Sanella Orahovac 10 Archbishop Molloy 1:01.69 16
Varsity Girls 300 Meter Dash Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Shenika King Carnarsie 39.80 --
1 Kala Allen 12 Williamsville East 40.03 --
1 Laura Jaeger 10 Garden City 40.58 --
1 Noveka McKay 12 Hempstead 41.27 --
1 Odrine Belot Kellenberg Memorial 41.52 --
Varsity Girls 600 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 Emma Gallagher 9 Garden City 1:33.74 1 --
1 Jessica Gelibert 12 Bay Shore 1:34.23 1 --
1 Kristina Coiro 12 General Douglas MaCarthur 1:36.27 1 --
1 ??? ??? Garden City 1:36.86 1 --
1 Shannon Mc Donnell 12 Shoreham-Wading River 1:38.00 2 --
1 Chelsea Penn 12 St. John the Baptist 1:38.37 1 --
1 Natasha Albanaze 10 Northport 1:40.42 2 --
1 Sarah Hardie 10 Elwood / John Glenn 1:40.89 2 --
1 Maggie Fleming 11 Farmingdale 1:42.05 2 --
1 Kayley Jansen Kingston 1:42.12 2 --
1 Taylor Williams 12 Great Neck South 1:44.65 7 --
1 Jessica Hirsch 12 General Douglas MaCarthur 1:46.29 2 --
1 Maria Dillingham 9 Riverhead 1:46.66 7 --
1 Kayla Phipps 11 Newburgh Free Academy 1:47.99 11 --
1 Shannon Mckenna 11 Islip 1:48.29 7 --
1 Nicole Hamilton 11 Elwood / John Glenn 1:49.17 7 --
1 Ashley Faulhaber 10 Rocky Point 1:49.37 9 --
1 Jamila Ifill-jones 11 Bishop Ford 1:49.81 8 --
1 Julia Hormann 11 Kellenberg Memorial 1:51.25 7 --
1 Lyndsey Sparks 7 Islip 1:51.42 9 --
1 Claire Triller Holy Names 1:51.52 7 --
1 Brielle Ringle Massapequa 1:51.54 10 --
1 Lizzie Deyo 9 Colonie 1:52.34 9 --
1 Briana Ward 10 Sayville 1:52.97 7 --
1 Mariella Billello Saint Anthony's 1:53.18 8 --
1 Brittany Bennett 11 John Jay - East Fishkill 1:53.41 8 --
1 Briana Conforti 8 Syosset 1:53.65 8 --
1 Erika Feurtado Elmont High School 1:53.84 1 --
1 Krishanthi Devenrda 12 Sewanhaka 1:54.06 10 --
1 Nicole DelGaudio 10 Sayville 1:54.13 8 --
1 Jessica Malone 11 Holy Trinity 1:54.31 10 --
1 Marissa Diedrick 11 John Jay - East Fishkill 1:54.36 10 --
1 Jessica Bennett 12 Bishop Ford 1:54.46 8 --
1 Jennifer Doumas 12 Farmingdale 1:54.99 7 --
1 Maria Currea Islip 1:55.02 10 --
1 Laura Capobianco 10 Colonie 1:55.08 9 --
1 Marie Flaherty 11 St. Francis Prep 1:55.09 10 --
1 Megan Wagner 10 Niskayuna 1:55.22 8 --
1 Erin Costello 11 Kellenberg Memorial 1:55.28 7 --
1 Niara Comrie St. Francis Prep 1:55.56 7 --
1 Katrina Thomson 9 Bishop McGann Mercy (LI) 1:55.57 10 --
1 Tori Dugan 9 Colonie 1:55.68 8 --
1 Christina Conroy 12 Kellenberg Memorial 1:56.18 7 --
1 Elsa Criminez Sewanhaka 1:56.35 10 --
1 Mastelone Holy Trinity 1:56.90 10 --
1 Kathryn Orlowski 9 Warwick Valley 1:56.91 8 --
1 Briana Rexon 10 Elwood / John Glenn 1:57.00 8 --
1 Danielle Kleinhans Farmingdale 1:57.22 9 --
1 Rachel Motola 11 Great Neck North 1:57.55 10 --
1 Victoria Ruvolo 11 Our Lady of Mercy (CHSAA) 1:57.79 9 --
1 Heather Monaghan 10 Sachem North 1:57.95 10 --
1 Austen Marroquin 9 Warwick Valley 1:58.46 8 --
1 Amanda Hartman Christ the King HS 1:58.66 12 --
1 Rachel Knuth 12 Warwick Valley 1:58.66 7 --
1 Rachel Boisclair 9 Huntington 1:58.70 9 --
1 Rachel Kuhl 12 Commack 1:58.92 9 --
1 Kamla Kumar 10 Great Neck North 1:58.94 10 --
1 Janice Fong 11 Brooklyn Tech 1:59.70 11 --
1 Ally Flynn 9 Kingston 2:00.10 12 --
1 Brianna Cea 9 Ward Mellville 2:00.37 9 --
1 Rachel Clement 9 Riverhead 2:00.95 10 --
1 Gabby Curtis 10 Massapequa 2:01.44 10 --
1 Rosemary Vu 10 St. Francis Prep 2:01.71 11 --
1 Min-hee Lee 10 Great Neck South 2:02.16 11 --
1 Melissa Muller 10 Sachem North 2:02.52 10 --
1 Kerry Bonesteel 9 Connetquot 2:02.53 11 --
1 Sherry Yang Great Neck South 2:02.82 11 --
1 Autumn Harris 9 St. John's Prep 2:03.15 12 --
1 Grace Cordsen 9 Hackley School 2:04.53 10 --
1 Shannon Bennett 11 Sacred Heart Academy 2:06.22 9 --
1 Julia Malek Somers 2:06.73 12 --
1 Tiffany Holohan 12 Bishop McGann Mercy (LI) 2:06.91 11 --
1 Claire Martin 11 Sacred Heart Academy 2:07.22 9 --
1 Kristin Krumenacker 10 Our Lady of Mercy (CHSAA) 2:07.40 11 --
1 Kayla Ann Hall 11 St. John the Baptist 2:08.32 11 --
1 Kenya Velez 11 Mary Louis Academy 2:08.36 9 --
1 Amy Irving 11 Connetquot 2:08.37 8 --
1 Irenea Taylor South Shore 2:09.47 11 --
1 Armelle Charles 11 North Babylon 2:10.07 11 --
1 Cathy Xie 10 St. Francis Prep 2:10.65 11 --
1 Monique Mara Somers 2:11.47 12 --
1 Jillian May 12 St. Francis Prep 2:11.65 11 --
1 Lauren Goldenberg 9 York Prep School 2:13.51 12 --
1 Peri Saat Fiorello H. LaGuardia 2:14.27 11 --
1 Mary Edward 11 Archbishop Molloy 2:15.12 12 --
1 Sol Valera 10 Ross School 2:15.77 11 --
1 Maya Buckner 9 Ross School 2:16.80 11 --
1 Rachel Rothstein 11 Archbishop Molloy 2:23.31 12 --
1 Stephanie Mkrtchyan 11 Archbishop Molloy 2:28.51 12 --
1 Alexandria D'Attile 11 Archbishop Molloy 2:31.11 12 --
1 Alice Liu Fiorello H. LaGuardia 2:33.05 12 --
Varsity Girls 1000 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 Emily O'Neill 8 Garden City 3:00.69 1 6
2 Sarah Rubino 10 Garden City 3:04.90 1 4
3 Jazmine Fray 9 Kellenberg Memorial 3:05.46 2 3
4 Shannon Mcbrien 12 Massapequa 3:06.06 2 2
5 Kaleigh Higgins 12 Niskayuna 3:06.51 1 1
6 Danielle Rowe 12 Bay Shore 3:07.00 1
7 Anna Corrigan 12 Northport 3:07.27 1
8 Kaelyn Greene 9 General Douglas MaCarthur 3:07.33 1
9 Jennifer Gerland 9 Garden City 3:07.98 2
10 Bene Abbate 10 Somers 3:08.06 2
11 Shanna Heaney 11 Hampton Bays 3:08.09 1
12 Katie FitzGerald 11 Warwick Valley 3:09.31 1
13 Sarah Hardie 10 Elwood / John Glenn 3:11.64 3
14 Meg Tuthill 8 Bishop McGann Mercy (LI) 3:11.90 3
15 Leigh Ann Labate 12 Niskayuna 3:11.98 2
16 Emily Dewald 10 Niskayuna 3:12.64 2
17 Sarah Spitznogle 11 Williamsville East 3:12.75 2
18 Nia McCaslin 9 Bay Shore 3:12.76 3
19 Jen Race General Douglas MaCarthur 3:12.93 3
20 Regina Peattie 12 Bay Shore 3:14.52 3
21 Katherine McCormack 10 Carmel 3:14.77 2
22 Elizabeth Magno 11 Kellenberg Memorial 3:14.90 3
23 Marissa Montoya 10 Ward Mellville 3:15.06 3
24 Robyn Schaefer 12 Sayville 3:16.24 3
25 Jackie Krueger 10 Somers 3:17.71 2
26 Jayda Allen 10 Sachem East 3:18.80 6
27 Lauren Lavoro 12 Massapequa 3:19.50 2
28 Kayla Monahan 11 Ward Mellville 3:19.98 2
29 Cara Jozefowski 10 Northport 3:20.09 3
30 Emily Winslow 12 Warwick Valley 3:21.96 3
31 Stephany Charalambous 11 Farmingdale 3:22.26 6
32 Agnes Eigo 8 Warwick Valley 3:22.31 3
33 Heather Molzon 10 Northport 3:22.56 3
34 Maria Dillingham 9 Riverhead 3:24.76 2
35 ??? ??? Riverhead 3:24.86 2
36 Jamie Woych 10 Kingston 3:25.02 6
37 Michelle Civitella 10 Sayville 3:26.37 3
38 Kerri-ann Giambruno 11 Huntington 3:26.41 6
39 Jennipher Colas South Shore 3:28.18 6
40 Alexa Cassara 10 Islip 3:28.48 6
41 Brenna McGuire 10 Sachem East 3:29.20 6
42 Samantha Morra General Douglas MaCarthur 3:29.49 6
43 Mary Waterman 10 Colonie 3:31.80 6
44 Erin Schreck 10 Sachem North 3:32.18 6
45 Caroline Killeen 11 Islip 3:32.85 6
46 Stephanie Defazio 12 Smithtown East 3:33.09 6
47 Kelly Ryder 9 Carmel 3:33.41 6
48 Janice Fong 11 Brooklyn Tech 3:34.23 6
49 Katie Lay 11 Kellenberg Memorial 3:34.48 6
50 Patricia Romano 10 Sachem North 3:37.35 6
51 Kimberly Kaloroumakis 12 Ward Mellville 43:07.00 3
Varsity Girls 1000 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 Emily O'Neill 8 Garden City 3:00.69 1 6
2 Sarah Rubino 10 Garden City 3:04.90 1 4
3 Jazmine Fray 9 Kellenberg Memorial 3:05.46 2 3
4 Shannon Mcbrien 12 Massapequa 3:06.06 2 2
5 Kaleigh Higgins 12 Niskayuna 3:06.51 1 1
6 Danielle Rowe 12 Bay Shore 3:07.00 1
7 Anna Corrigan 12 Northport 3:07.27 1
8 Kaelyn Greene 9 General Douglas MaCarthur 3:07.33 1
9 Jennifer Gerland 9 Garden City 3:07.98 2
10 Bene Abbate 10 Somers 3:08.06 2
11 Shanna Heaney 11 Hampton Bays 3:08.09 1
12 Katie FitzGerald 11 Warwick Valley 3:09.31 1
13 Sarah Hardie 10 Elwood / John Glenn 3:11.64 3
14 Meg Tuthill 8 Bishop McGann Mercy (LI) 3:11.90 3
15 Leigh Ann Labate 12 Niskayuna 3:11.98 2
16 Emily Dewald 10 Niskayuna 3:12.64 2
17 Sarah Spitznogle 11 Williamsville East 3:12.75 2
18 Nia McCaslin 9 Bay Shore 3:12.76 3
19 Jen Race General Douglas MaCarthur 3:12.93 3
20 Regina Peattie 12 Bay Shore 3:14.52 3
21 Katherine McCormack 10 Carmel 3:14.77 2
22 Elizabeth Magno 11 Kellenberg Memorial 3:14.90 3
23 Marissa Montoya 10 Ward Mellville 3:15.06 3
24 Robyn Schaefer 12 Sayville 3:16.24 3
25 Jackie Krueger 10 Somers 3:17.71 2
26 Jayda Allen 10 Sachem East 3:18.80 6
27 Lauren Lavoro 12 Massapequa 3:19.50 2
28 Kayla Monahan 11 Ward Mellville 3:19.98 2
29 Cara Jozefowski 10 Northport 3:20.09 3
30 Emily Winslow 12 Warwick Valley 3:21.96 3
31 Stephany Charalambous 11 Farmingdale 3:22.26 6
32 Agnes Eigo 8 Warwick Valley 3:22.31 3
33 Heather Molzon 10 Northport 3:22.56 3
34 Maria Dillingham 9 Riverhead 3:24.76 2
35 ??? ??? Riverhead 3:24.86 2
36 Jamie Woych 10 Kingston 3:25.02 6
37 Michelle Civitella 10 Sayville 3:26.37 3
38 Kerri-ann Giambruno 11 Huntington 3:26.41 6
39 Jennipher Colas South Shore 3:28.18 6
40 Alexa Cassara 10 Islip 3:28.48 6
41 Brenna McGuire 10 Sachem East 3:29.20 6
42 Samantha Morra General Douglas MaCarthur 3:29.49 6
43 Mary Waterman 10 Colonie 3:31.80 6
44 Erin Schreck 10 Sachem North 3:32.18 6
45 Caroline Killeen 11 Islip 3:32.85 6
46 Stephanie Defazio 12 Smithtown East 3:33.09 6
47 Kelly Ryder 9 Carmel 3:33.41 6
48 Janice Fong 11 Brooklyn Tech 3:34.23 6
49 Katie Lay 11 Kellenberg Memorial 3:34.48 6
50 Patricia Romano 10 Sachem North 3:37.35 6
51 Kimberly Kaloroumakis 12 Ward Mellville 43:07.00 3
Invitational Girls One Mile Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Maria Seykora 12 Academy of Notre Dame 5:01.09 6
2 Gianna Frontera 10 Newburgh Free Academy 5:08.67 4
3 Erin Neville 10 Commack 5:09.20 3
4 Claire Gomba 9 John Jay - East Fishkill 5:10.70 2
5 Caroline Brown 11 Holy Trinity 5:12.22 1
6 Ashlin Conroy 12 Kellenberg Memorial 5:15.13
7 Katie O'Neill 10 Garden City 5:33.04
Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 Henna Rustami 11 Syosset 5:12.96 1 6
2 Kathleen Woods 12 Archbishop Molloy 5:14.21 1 4
3 Felicia Sciortino 11 Niskayuna 5:14.57 1 3
4 Catherine Young 12 Massapequa 5:14.59 1 2
5 Victoria Ciotti Saint Anthony's 5:16.01 1 1
6 Jasmine Reyes 8 Bay Shore 5:16.33 1
6 Stephanie Gerland 8 Garden City 5:16.33 1
8 Jacqueline Willsey Academy of the Holy Name 5:16.69 1
9 Rosalie Caracciolo 11 Sacred Heart Academy 5:17.01 1
10 Rose Bastian 12 Sayville 5:19.14 2
11 Shannon O'hehir 10 Sachem East 5:24.71 2
12 Kerri-Anne Flynn Saint Anthony's 5:25.41 2
13 Charlotte Brunjes 12 Warwick Valley 5:25.43 3
14 Annie Gould 12 Carmel 5:26.20 2
15 Laurel Fisher 9 Garden City 5:26.25 2
16 Kara McKenna 10 Massapequa 5:26.97 2
17 Stephanie Leo Saint Anthony's 5:27.20 2
18 Shannon Trant 12 Niskayuna 5:27.69 2
19 Suzie Petryk 9 Huntington 5:27.84 3
20 Courtney Dooley Bayport-Blue Point 5:27.90 1
21 Carolyn Pellegrini 9 Colonie 5:28.14 3
22 Andrea Coronna Carmel 5:29.31 3
23 Maggie Hensel 12 Niskayuna 5:29.93 2
24 Taylor Darby Bayport-Blue Point 5:29.94 3
25 Gabrielle Robert 12 John Jay - East Fishkill 5:30.38 3
26 Caelyn Reilly 8 Bay Shore 5:30.90 4
27 Krista Rivera 12 Commack 5:30.92 4
28 Katie Saroka Bayport-Blue Point 5:32.43 3
29 Kelly Burke 11 Kingston 5:32.79 3
30 Danielle Vazquez 12 Sachem East 5:32.93 3
31 Meghan Mcdonaugh 9 Northport 5:33.81 4
32 Sarah Corning 11 Somers 5:33.92 2
33 Shannon O'connell 11 Massapequa 5:34.67 3
34 Marissa Cassaro 11 Northport 5:38.49 4
35 Erika Yamazaki Fiorello H. LaGuardia 5:39.50 4
36 Chelsea Hroch 10 Farmingdale 5:40.91 5
37 Haley Cohen 12 Commack 5:41.16 4
38 Hannah Siegel 11 Great Neck South 5:41.76 5
39 Emily Hartman 12 Ward Mellville 5:42.83 4
40 Paige Leggio 12 Bay Shore 5:43.36 4
41 Mackenzie Kennedy Academy of the Holy Name 5:44.94 4
42 Jessica Faltings 11 Northport 5:46.58 4
43 Emily Venesina 12 Bishop McGann Mercy (LI) 5:46.69 4
44 Sara Purinton 11 Harrison 5:47.04 5
45 Jen Blakley 12 Rocky Point 5:49.19 6
46 Jessica Bartolotta 12 Sayville 5:49.99 4
47 Katie Scharrenbroich 12 Ward Mellville 5:51.45 4
48 Laura Wunsch 11 Colonie 5:52.19 6
49 Melanie Ramirez 9 Newburgh Free Academy 5:53.00 4
50 Sam Giordano Farmingdale 5:53.96 7
51 Audrey Kelly 12 Shoreham-Wading River 5:54.19 6
52 Melissa Fesler 12 Archbishop Molloy 5:55.17 4
53 Caroline Weingberg 10 Great Neck South 5:55.21 5
54 Oriana Howell 10 Sachem North 5:55.68 6
55 Marissa Capucciati 10 Farmingdale 5:56.02 7
56 Emily Maguire 9 Connetquot 5:57.40 6
57 Erin Dillman 9 John Jay - East Fishkill 5:58.35 5
58 Maura Meehan 12 St. Francis Prep 5:58.80 6
59 Deborah Ramirez 11 St. Francis Prep 5:58.95 6
60 Amy Orellana 10 St. Francis Prep 5:59.02 6
61 Rebecca Verrone 11 Archbishop Molloy 5:59.16 6
62 Michelle Dang 9 Colonie 5:59.49 6
63 Olivia Howard General Douglas MaCarthur 6:01.39 7
64 Kathryn Stroble 11 St. John the Baptist 6:02.42 6
65 Karen Keteltas 11 Elwood / John Glenn 6:03.64 7
66 Meaghan Sugrue 11 Ward Mellville 6:04.55 7
67 Allison Ehrlich 11 Great Neck South 6:04.79 7
68 Maddy Kelly 9 Shoreham-Wading River 6:04.82 7
69 Brianna Stamm 10 St. Dominic 6:05.36 7
70 Megan Van Bommel Riverhead 6:07.94 7
71 Jennifer Weiss 11 Sachem North 6:08.60 7
72 Kelly Roberts 11 Ward Mellville 6:09.16 6
73 Celine Takekoshi 12 Huntington 6:11.03 6
74 Natalie Caceres 12 St. John the Baptist 6:13.74 7
75 Nicole Noa 12 Hampton Bays 6:13.82 6
76 Rachel Harrison-smith 12 Riverhead 6:16.75 7
77 Tara Kelly 12 Kellenberg Memorial 6:16.91 6
78 Jordyn Jaffer 10 Kingston 6:17.87 7
79 Alex Castracane 11 Connetquot 6:17.95 6
80 Margo Carlovich Fiorello H. LaGuardia 6:18.32 6
81 Kerri Sexton 11 Mary Louis Academy 6:19.97 6
82 Kelsey Papanicolaou 12 St. John's Prep 6:20.39 6
83 Ashley Yakaboski 12 Bishop McGann Mercy (LI) 6:21.82 7
84 Maurinne Sullivan 9 Riverhead 6:29.56 7
85 Jenna Fulton 10 Somers 6:30.01 7
86 Deirdre Ryan 9 Newburgh Free Academy 6:50.78 7
87 Avelyn De Los Reyes 10 St. John's Prep 7:07.53 7
Invitational Girls 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Rachel Paul 12 Sachem East 9:49.64 6
2 Brigid Brennan 10 Northport 10:13.99 4
3 Sara Sargent 11 Pennsbury 10:16.43 3
4 Caroline O'Hea 12 Ward Mellville 10:19.76 2
5 Kelly Lavan 11 Sachem North 10:26.42 1
6 Olivia Beltrani 12 Arlington 10:31.13
7 Sarah Zieve 11 Northport 10:49.05
8 Lindsay Arcuri 11 Bay Shore 10:56.04
9 Sarah Cottone 12 Ward Mellville 10:57.66
10 Jackie Thorne 8 Northport 11:17.00
11 Kelly Flanagan 11 Northport 11:21.01
12 Darby Ginley 10 Warwick Valley 11:29.73
Invitational Girls 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Rachel Paul 12 Sachem East 9:49.64 6
2 Brigid Brennan 10 Northport 10:13.99 4
3 Sara Sargent 11 Pennsbury 10:16.43 3
4 Caroline O'Hea 12 Ward Mellville 10:19.76 2
5 Kelly Lavan 11 Sachem North 10:26.42 1
6 Olivia Beltrani 12 Arlington 10:31.13
7 Sarah Zieve 11 Northport 10:49.05
8 Lindsay Arcuri 11 Bay Shore 10:56.04
9 Sarah Cottone 12 Ward Mellville 10:57.66
10 Jackie Thorne 8 Northport 11:17.00
11 Kelly Flanagan 11 Northport 11:21.01
12 Darby Ginley 10 Warwick Valley 11:29.73
Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
===============================================================
1 Garden City 1:43.14 1 --
1 St. Anthonys A 1:43.54 1 --
1 Elwood / John Glenn 1:47.30 1 --
1 Hempstead 1:47.33 1 --
1 North Babylon A 1:47.53 1 --
1 Sachem North 1:48.51 1 --
1 Niskayuna 1:49.25 1 --
1 Massapequa 1:49.55 1 --
1 Huntington 1:50.68 1 --
1 Somers 1:51.05 1 --
1 Colonie 1:51.85 1 --
1 Kingston 1:52.19 1 --
1 St. Anthonys B 1:52.42 1 --
1 Connetquot 1:52.43 1 --
1 Bishop McGann Mercy (LI) 1:53.73 2 --
1 Island Trees 1:53.81 3 --
1 Longwood 1:54.26 1 --
1 Colonie 1:55.23 4 --
1 Half Hollow Hills East (HHH) 1:55.26 3 --
1 Arlington 1:55.27 3 --
1 Islip 1:55.74 1 --
1 Bayport-Blue Point 1:56.24 2 --
1 Farmingdale 1:56.24 3 --
1 Warwick Valley 1:56.31 2 --
1 North Babylon 1:56.70 2 --
1 Kellenberg Memorial 1:57.12 2 --
1 Amityville Memorial 1:57.79 2 --
1 North Babylon 1:58.11 5 --
1 Bay Shore 1:58.73 4 --
1 Hampton Bays 1:59.54 3 --
1 Archbishop Molloy 2:00.66 3 --
1 St. John's Prep 2:01.33 4 --
1 Sachem East 2:02.06 5 --
1 Sewanhaka 2:02.45 4 --
1 Our Lady of Mercy (CHSAA) 2:03.54 4 --
1 Bishop Ford 2:05.69 1 --
1 Bay Shore 2:06.12 5 --
1 Christ the King HS 2:12.21 5 --
1 Shoreham-Wading River 2:13.15 6 --
1 Kingston 2:14.11 5 --
1 Bishop McGann Mercy (LI) 2:17.39 6 --
1 Hampton Bays 2:19.70 6 --
1 Shoreham-Wading River 2:21.45 6 --
Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Bay Shore A 4:07.39
2 Colonie 4:07.73
3 Hempstead 4:10.47
4 Newburgh Free Academy 4:11.56
5 Freeport 4:12.30
6 Longwood 4:16.09
7 Northport 4:19.28
8 Warwick Valley 4:19.48
9 Garden City 4:19.60
10 Half Hollow Hills East (HHH) 4:20.64
11 Arlington 4:21.74
12 Somers 4:21.93
13 Huntington 4:22.54
14 Islip 4:22.66
15 Holy Trinity 4:25.94
16 Mary Louis Academy 4:26.04
17 Sachem East 4:26.20
18 Farmingdale 4:27.53
19 Our Lady of Mercy (CHSAA) 4:29.07
20 Sayville 4:30.98
21 Sachem East 4:31.61
22 Colonie 4:32.15
23 St. Anthonys B 4:33.58
24 Sewanhaka 4:33.91
25 St. Anthonys A 4:34.15
26 Bay Shore B 4:34.17
27 Great Neck North A 4:35.20
28 John Jay - East Fishkill 4:39.28
29 Bay Shore 4:39.59
29 South Shore A 4:39.59
31 Kingston B 4:49.82
32 Our Lady of Mercy (CHSAA) A 4:56.19
33 Mary Louis Academy B 4:57.62
34 Our Lady of Mercy (CHSAA) B 4:59.66
35 South Shore B 5:00.24
Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
===============================================================
1 Academy of the Holy Name 9:22.31 1 --
1 St. Anthony's 9:27.55 1 --
1 Sachem East 9:28.87 1 --
1 Colonie 9:30.24 1 --
1 Northport 9:49.45 1 --
1 Garden City 9:49.92 1 --
1 Bay Shore 9:53.57 1 --
1 Colonie 9:54.56 1 --
1 Arlington 9:55.68 2 --
1 Warwick Valley 9:56.69 1 --
1 Bayport-Blue Point 9:56.99 2 --
1 Ward Mellville 9:57.74 1 --
1 Connetquot 10:03.54 1 --
1 Sayville 10:11.52 2 --
1 Kingston 10:19.04 2 --
1 Northport 10:22.75 2 --
1 Archbishop Molloy 10:26.10 2 --
1 Niskayuna 10:28.91 1 --
1 John Jay - East Fishkill 10:30.13 2 --
1 Bay Shore 10:31.14 2 --
1 Carmel 10:31.73 2 --
1 Huntington 10:34.53 3 --
1 Shoreham-Wading River 10:39.33 2 --
1 Sayville 10:39.63 3 --
1 Farmingdale 10:39.80 3 --
1 Longwood 10:44.86 2 --
1 Ward Mellville 10:45.83 2 --
1 Warwick Valley 10:47.75 2 --
1 Islip 10:51.27 3 --
1 Our Lady of Mercy (CHSAA) 10:51.37 2 --
1 Great Neck North 10:59.22 3 --
1 Harrison 10:59.24 2 --
1 North Babylon 11:10.11 3 --
1 Riverhead 11:11.28 3 --
1 Great Neck South 11:12.25 3 --
1 Great Neck North 11:19.12 3 --
1 Carmel 11:20.59 3 --
1 Kingston 11:24.26 3 --
1 Our Lady of Mercy (CHSAA) 11:28.00 3 --
1 Somers 11:38.90 3 --
1 Great Neck North 11:39.40 3 --
1 0 12:07.61 3 --
Varsity Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Kaitlin Whitehall Elwood / John Glenn 5-04.00 --
1 Jessica Armond 10 Warwick Valley 5-04.00 --
1 Marisa Sholtes 9 Colonie 5-03.00 --
1 Christina Vargas 11 Farmingdale 5-03.00 --
1 Erica Silhan 10 Bay Shore 5-02.00 --
1 Aviana Goode 8 Bay Shore 5-02.00 --
1 M Gross Kellenberg Memorial 5-00.00 --
1 Lejuoan Kellenberg Memorial 5-00.00 --
1 Liz Fallon Saint Anthony's 5-00.00 --
1 Victoria Pileggi Saint Anthony's 5-00.00 --
1 Kristie Michta 12 Sachem North 5-00.00 --
1 Sara Conway 12 Islip 4-10.00 --
1 Gabriella Czerw 10 Sachem North 4-10.00 --
1 Carly Swinford 11 Sachem North 4-10.00 --
1 Mary Beth Scott 11 St. John the Baptist 4-10.00 --
1 Jenna Deletto 12 Massapequa 4-08.00 --
1 K Murray Kellenberg Memorial 4-08.00 --
1 Nailah Braxton 11 Bay Shore 4-08.00 --
1 Brittany Coscio Saint Anthony's 4-08.00 --
1 Genesis Amancio Cristorey 4-08.00 --
1 Jada Clinton Farmingdale 4-08.00 --
1 Lauren Cetin 12 Massapequa 4-06.00 --
1 Kathryn Maisch Massapequa 4-06.00 --
1 Nicole Veltri Somers 4-06.00 --
1 Nicoletta Colabella 11 Islip 4-06.00 --
1 Kelli Grossmann 11 Rocky Point 4-06.00 --
1 Madeline Egan 11 Sachem East 4-06.00 --
1 Daria Christiana 10 Kingston 4-06.00 --
1 Laura Holloran Kingston 4-04.00 --
1 Alyssa Ragogna 11 St. Francis Prep 4-04.00 --
1 Shannon Gaffney Saint Anthony's 4-04.00 --
1 Stephanie Yost 9 Archbishop Molloy 4-04.00 --
1 Kayla Garry 9 Sachem East 4-04.00 --
Varsity Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Karmen Auble Warsaw 11-10.00 --
1 Kara Snyder 10 Colonie 11-04.00 --
1 Emma Cleary 12 St. John the Baptist 10-04.00 --
1 Destiny Distasio 12 Tunkhannock 9-10.00 --
1 Brianna Cristiano 12 Connetquot 9-10.00 --
1 Kristina Romano 12 General Douglas MaCarthur 9-10.00 --
1 Stephanie Curtin 9 Sachem East 9-10.00 --
1 Michelle Anderson 10 Sayville 9-04.00 --
1 Keira Mezei 11 Commack 8-08.00 --
1 Jade Knaster 11 Syosset 8-00.00 --
1 Catherine Dolan 11 Connetquot 8-00.00 --
1 Erin Leahey 9 Warwick Valley 8-00.00 --
1 Alyssya Bowen 12 Hampton Bays 8-00.00 --
Varsity Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Janel Francis 12 Walter G. O'Connell-Copia 18-09.50 6
2 Sara Ronde 12 Northport 18-05.00 4
3 Niamani Morrisson 10 Archbishop Molloy 17-01.50 3
4 Jalilissa Marcus 11 ST. Edmund's 17-0.50 2
5 Alexis Barrau 12 Bay Shore 16-06.00 1
6 Victoria Pileggi Saint Anthony's 16-05.00
7 Sara Conway 12 Islip 15-11.50
8 Kelly Clifford 12 General Douglas MaCarthur 15-11.00
8 Alison Xu 11 Niskayuna 15-11.00
8 Mary-Kate Wallace 12 Garden City 15-11.00
11 Alexis Yeboah-Kodie 12 Garden City 15-09.50
12 Heather Sweeney 12 Massapequa 15-08.50
13 Kelinde White 11 Colonie 15-07.00
14 Nicole Natland MacArthur 15-06.50
15 Ivana Smith Farmingdale 15-05.75
16 Ololade Afolayan 11 Archbishop Molloy 15-04.50
16 L Abramski Kellenberg Memorial 15-04.50
16 Emma Cleary 12 St. John the Baptist 15-04.50
19 Patrice Baston 9 Bay Shore 15-04.00
20 Lauren Worden 11 Connetquot 15-03.00
21 Evanna Ramirez 12 Longwood 15-01.00
22 Amanda Moore 11 Massapequa 15-00.00
23 Jeana Esernio 12 Ward Mellville 14-10.50
24 Dana Schneider Saint Anthony's 14-10.00
24 Kaitlyn Nason Saint Anthony's 14-10.00
26 Erin Bleschmidt 10 Commack 14-09.00
26 Sarah Cordes 10 Newburgh Free Academy 14-09.00
28 Kaleah Miller 9 Mary Louis Academy 14-07.50
29 Mary Beth Scott 11 St. John the Baptist 14-07.00
29 Samantha Shopovick 10 Harrison 14-07.00
31 Kelly Michalak 11 Archbishop Molloy 14-05.50
31 Kathryn Maisch Massapequa 14-05.50
33 Jazmine Holloman St. John the Baptist 14-05.00
33 Nailah Jones 9 North Babylon 14-05.00
35 Kelli Hingerton Saint Anthony's 14-04.50
36 Shannon Waring 11 Connetquot 14-03.00
37 Nassim Iusto 9 Kingston 14-01.50
38 Joey-lynn Henderso 9 Kingston 14-01.00
38 Lillian Meyer 12 Sachem North 14-01.00
40 Cristina Buttler Saint Anthony's 14-00.00
41 Casey Hein 12 General Douglas MaCarthur 13-10.00
41 Anny Gonzaez 11 Amityville Memorial 13-10.00
43 Anna Devoursney 10 Sayville 13-09.50
44 Tiana Cureton 12 Longwood 13-09.00
45 Ciera Smalls Hempstead 13-08.50
46 Jacquelin Gomez-campos 12 Huntington 13-08.00
46 Alexis Bosse 9 Amityville Memorial 13-08.00
46 Carissa Melitto 10 Connetquot 13-08.00
49 K Petrich Kellenberg Memorial 13-07.50
49 Kelly Lawkins 10 Garden City 13-07.50
51 Mackenzie Bostrom Garden City 13-07.00
52 Brianna Law Commack 13-06.50
53 Kimberly Heinau 11 General Douglas MaCarthur 13-05.50
54 Kristen Col Farmingdale 13-05.00
55 Thalia Clerveau 11 Mary Louis Academy 13-04.50
56 Holly Maggio 12 Connetquot 13-03.50
57 Alyssa Persich 9 Commack 13-03.00
58 M. Camarono Kellenberg Memorial 13-02.50
58 Hope Cunningham Islip 13-02.50
58 Kaitlin Shea 10 Garden City 13-02.50
61 Kaitlyn Nelson 12 Holy Trinity 13-01.50
61 Jennifer Egan 10 Islip 13-01.50
61 Zoe Saridakis 11 Kingston 13-01.50
64 Erica Hecht Commack 12-11.00
65 Samantha Mills 12 Niskayuna 12-10.25
66 Arriande Sykes Sport & Medical Science 12-09.50
67 Kristi O'Hagan 12 Sachem North 12-08.50
67 Leslie Park Great Neck South 12-08.50
69 Rachel Spampinato 10 Mary Louis Academy 12-07.50
70 Hillary Landsman 12 Syosset 12-03.50
71 Jennifer Hajek 12 Commack 12-01.00
72 Aileen Kovarik 10 Sayville 12-0.50
73 Christine Chung Great Neck South 11-03.00
74 Shannon Sullivan Farmingdale 10-08.00
75 Gabreilla Malave 10 Mary Louis Academy 10-04.00
76 Murphy Longendyke 11 Kingston 10-01.00
Varsity Girls Triple Jump
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 Hannah Helrich 11 Northport 36-03.00 1 6
2 Kelsey Palomino 11 Bay Shore 35-06.50 1 4
3 Alexia Fernandez Saint Anthony's 35-05.00 1 3
4 Alexis Yeboah-Kodie 12 Garden City 35-04.50 1 1.5
4 Kyra Braunskill 10 Riverhead 35-04.50 1 1.5
6 Osha Williams 12 St. Francis Prep 34-02.00 1
7 Niamani Morrisson 10 Archbishop Molloy 34-01.00 1
8 Alexis Barrau 12 Bay Shore 34-00.00 2
9 Anisa Toppin 10 Bay Shore 33-11.00 2
10 Sunja Joseph 10 Sachem North 33-09.50 1
11 Kelly Clifford 12 General Douglas MaCarthur 33-07.50 2
12 Tristan Bevans 11 Smithtown East 33-06.50 2
13 Lauren Krivacsy 11 Northport 33-05.50 1
14 Jessica Sieger 12 Elwood / John Glenn 33-05.00 1
15 Nicole Mcrae 12 Newburgh Free Academy 32-11.00 2
16 Gabriella Czerw 10 Sachem North 32-10.50 1
17 Mary-Kate Wallace 12 Garden City 32-10.00 2
18 Evanna Ramirez 12 Longwood 32-07.00 2
19 Alyza Ngbokoli 11 Hackley School 32-00.00 2
20 Rula Samad 10 Harrison 31-10.00 1
20 Lisa Coppola 10 Islip 31-10.00 1
22 Goss Kellenberg Memorial 31-09.00 2
23 Josephine Colon 11 Sayville 31-08.50 1
24 Kimberly Heinau 11 General Douglas MaCarthur 31-08.00 2
25 Diamond Lewis 12 Amityville Memorial 31-03.00 2
25 B Le Juoon Kellenberg Memorial 31-03.00 2
27 Rovina Simon 12 North Babylon 31-02.00 1
28 Kit Reynolds 11 Ward Mellville 31-01.50 1
29 Trianna Gibbs Farmingdale 30-10.50 1
30 Shadae Boakye Yiadom 10 Brooklyn Tech 30-10.00 1
31 Kelli Hingerton Saint Anthony's 30-09.00 1
32 Jada Clinton Farmingdale 30-08.00 2
33 Danielle Medellin 12 Island Trees 30-07.50 2
34 Shannon Waring 11 Connetquot 30-06.50 1
34 Christina Vargas 11 Farmingdale 30-06.50 1
34 Tiana Cureton 12 Longwood 30-06.50 1
37 30-4 10 Commack 30-04.00 1
38 Melissa Barrett 11 Farmingdale 30-02.50 2
39 Deanna Hagen 10 Longwood 30-02.00 1
39 Madison Grando 11 Islip 30-02.00 1
41 Ali Syzmanski Ward Mellville 30-01.50 2
42 Ivana Smith Farmingdale 29-11.00 1
43 Kathryn Maisch Massapequa 29-10.00 1
44 Ciera Smalls Hempstead 29-08.50 1
45 Ashlie Senior 10 Newburgh Free Academy 29-08.00 2
46 Lataza Stephens 12 Bishop Ford 29-07.50 1
46 Jenna Deletto 12 Massapequa 29-07.50 1
48 Cece Elmore Somers 29-06.50 1
49 Kristin Petrich Kellenberg Memorial 29-06.00 2
49 Makaela Simmons Farmingdale 29-06.00 1
51 Colleen Whitehurst 12 Sayville 29-03.50 1
51 Anna Devoursney 10 Sayville 29-03.50 1
53 Laura Williams 9 Archbishop Molloy 29-03.00 1
54 Adetokunbo Adeniyi 11 Brooklyn Tech 29-01.50 1
55 Caleigh Risko Farmingdale 29-0.50 1
56 Samantha Eng 12 Sachem East 29-00.00 2
57 Kristen Col Farmingdale 28-11.00 1
58 Madeline Lecarie 9 Commack 28-10.50 1
59 Anny Gonzaez 11 Amityville Memorial 28-08.50 2
60 Julia Rosa 12 Archbishop Molloy 28-08.00 2
60 28-8 9 Elwood / John Glenn 28-08.00 1
62 Faith Reynolds 9 Ward Mellville 28-07.50 1
63 Jennifer Hajek 12 Commack 28-03.50 1
64 Hope Cunningham Islip 28-03.00 1
64 Nicole Cleary 12 Niskayuna 28-03.00 1
66 Julia Maher 9 Farmingdale 28-02.50 1
67 Maria Henry Farmingdale 28-02.00 1
68 Katie Kuziw 11 Commack 28-01.50 1
69 Brittany Gargulio Longwood 27-08.50 1
70 Kaitlyn Nelson 12 Holy Trinity 27-04.50 1
71 Natalie Sopchak 9 General Douglas MaCarthur 27-03.50 2
71 Jiann Greenberg Great Neck South 27-03.50 1
73 Christine Chung Great Neck South 26-09.50 1
74 Darcy Stewart 10 Kingston 26-04.50 2
Varsity Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Jordan Collins Bayport-Blue Point 40-02.00 --
1 Jocelyn Harris 12 Great Neck South 40-00.00 --
1 Qurran Maise 8 Newburgh Free Academy 38-00.00 --
1 Brittany Sepe 11 Sachem East 36-08.50 --
1 Celestina Pipia 10 Sewanhaka 36-02.50 --
1 Jess Young 12 Northport 35-06.00 --
1 Victria Taiibe 11 Archbishop Molloy 35-0.75 --
1 N Jean Kellenberg Memorial 34-11.75 --
1 Valerie Hinds 9 Kingston 34-04.00 --
1 Adora Nwolili 12 Longwood 34-03.00 --
1 Rebecca Rich 12 Kingston 33-02.00 --
1 Gabrielle Trejo 11 Sachem East 32-03.50 --
1 Sarah Strada 12 Longwood 31-09.25 --
1 Sarah Abdel-karim 12 Longwood 30-09.00 --
1 Dominique Compito 12 Syosset 30-09.00 --
1 RispoliM Kellenberg Memorial 30-08.00 --
1 Kassi Ellsworth Kingston 30-07.50 --
1 Danely Rodriguez 12 Bay Shore 30-04.50 --
1 Lauren Maturo 12 Syosset 29-06.00 --
1 Linsay McErlean St. John the Baptist 29-04.50 --
1 Jennifer Hodgson 11 Longwood 28-10.00 --
1 Debra Johnson 12 Our Lady of Mercy (CHSAA) 28-08.50 --
1 Amanda Khozouri 12 Holy Trinity 28-06.50 --
1 Gloria Bauman 10 Sacred Heart Academy 28-03.50 --
1 Lepetri Kellrnberg 28-0.50 --
1 Taylor Kern 11 Sachem East 28-00.00 --
1 Allison Terranova 10 Archbishop Molloy 27-11.50 --
1 Elizabeth Governale 11 Archbishop Molloy 27-11.50 --
1 Maller Holy Trinity 27-04.50 --
1 Samantha Basile 12 Island Trees 27-02.50 --
1 Madison Suardy 11 Kingston 27-02.00 --
1 Destiny Bonaparte Farmingdale 27-01.00 --
1 Audreina Blanding 12 Bay Shore 27-00.00 --
1 Chantalle Black 11 North Babylon 26-11.00 --
1 Morgan Kleinfelder St. John the Baptist 26-07.00 --
1 Carrie Hunter 10 Christ King 26-05.00 --
1 Lauren Lester 11 North Babylon 26-05.00 --
1 Rachel Llanes 11 Sachem East 26-04.00 --
1 Nkechiny Nevers-nwana Syosset 26-02.00 --
1 Amanni Smith 12 Freeport 26-02.00 --
1 Gilbert Great Neck South 26-01.50 --
1 Danae Sampson 11 North Babylon 26-01.50 --
1 Sydney Treanor Sachem East 26-00.00 --
1 Zaire Jerrick 11 Amityville Memorial 26-00.00 --
1 M Rivero Northport 25-11.50 --
1 Thalia Toro 11 Archbishop Molloy 25-11.50 --
1 Kaitlyn Hummel 12 Hampton Bays 25-10.50 --
1 Vanessa Pepe 10 Farmingdale 25-07.00 --
1 Shanna Smith 12 Hampton Bays 25-04.50 --
1 Lisa Muller Commack 25-03.50 --
1 Bianca Compas 12 Bishop McGann Mercy (LI) 25-03.00 --
1 Meaghan Coyne 12 Sacred Heart Academy 25-03.00 --
1 Jackie Fonseca 12 Harrison 25-03.00 --
1 Karol Moises 10 Harrison 25-02.50 --
1 Christina Barton Kingston 25-02.00 --
1 Francesca Vullo 12 St. John the Baptist 25-01.00 --
1 Caroline Aronson Syosset 25-0.50 --
1 Jazmine Wave 11 Newburgh Free Academy 25-00.00 --
1 Madison Hubner 10 Shoreham-Wading River 25-00.00 --
Freshmen Girls 55 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 Alyssa Leto 9 Sachem North 7.76 1 5
1 Keyshanna Syms 9 Longwood 7.76 1 5
3 Mariah Howard 9 Mary Louis Academy 7.86 2 3
4 Latoya Shand 8 Huntington 7.89 1 2
5 Alesia McCarthy Elmont 7.93 1 1
6 Nadia Helms 11 Elizabeth HS 8.00 4
6 Julie Turano Massapequa 8.00 2
8 Genesis Amancio Cristo Rev 8.01 1
9 Precious Forde South Shore 8.04 2
9 Christal Thompson Elmont 8.04 1
11 Ashley Williams 9 Sachem North 8.14 3
11 Patrice Baston 9 Bay Shore 8.14 1
13 Alyssa Benincasa 12 Kingston 8.17 3
14 Qurran Maise 8 Newburgh Free Academy 8.20 4
15 Grace Rotar 9 Warwick Valley 8.21 2
16 Victoria Laiso 9 Newburgh Free Academy 8.24 3
17 Samantha Glicker 9 Huntington 8.29 3
18 Omara Reape Hempstead 8.30 2
19 Kathryn Hickey 9 Bishop McGann Mercy (LI) 8.37 6
20 Ally Berwick 8 Huntington 8.38 3
21 Alex Koenig Kingston 8.41 5
22 Shanique Wilby South Shore 8.44 2
23 Sugata North Babylon 8.45 5
23 Minerve Charles South Shore 8.45 2
25 Raechelle Emanuel 9 Hackley School 8.47 5
26 Tanya Rodriguez 9 Sachem North 8.49 3
27 Eva Gerlik Archbishop Molloy 8.56 5
28 Alexandra Gusmano 9 John Jay - East Fishkill 8.64 3
28 Meredith Jennings 7 Carmel 8.64 1
30 Alana Davidson 9 St. Francis Prep 8.69 5
31 Amanda Prindle 11 Kingston 8.71 5
32 Kaysie Morrone 9 Somers 8.72 4
33 Courtney Baldwin 9 Rocky Point 8.73 4
34 Julia Baker 9 Hackley School 8.74 4
35 Yoneik Marshall 11 Kingston 8.77 4
36 Lindsay Woodhull 8 Bishop McGann Mercy (LI) 8.78 6
36 Maddy Chiera Kingston 8.78 4
38 Raquel Asher 10 Newburgh Free Academy 8.80 6
38 Nassim Iusto 9 Kingston 8.80 3
40 D Downer Newburgh Free Academy 8.92 4
41 Delaney Macchirole 9 Bishop McGann Mercy (LI) 9.04 7
42 Camille Dupiton 9 Archbishop Molloy 9.06 7
43 Anna Knothe 9 Somers 9.11 7
44 Stephanie Yost 9 Archbishop Molloy 9.12 6
45 Mezen Alkulaib 9 York Prep School 9.15 5
45 Kimberly Bourgouin 10 Elizabeth HS 9.15 5
47 Alex Cabrejos Laguardia 9.41 7
47 Sandra Cuccia 12 Hampton Bays 9.41 6
49 Gabriella Malaver 9 St. John's Prep 9.43 7
50 Aylin Noguera 9 St. John's Prep 9.48 6
51 Mollie B Great Neck South 9.83 6
52 Isabella Franz 11 Ross School 9.98 6
Sophomore Girls 55 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 Melissa June Saint Anthony's 7.46 1 6
2 Brianna Hoffman 10 Longwood 7.59 1 4
3 Monique Richards Saint Anthony's 7.75 1 3
4 Emily Polvere Somers 7.85 1 2
5 Jennifer Egan 10 Islip 7.90 2 0.5
5 Stephanie Osuji 10 Mary Louis Academy 7.90 5 0.5
7 Kimberly Glock 10 Islip 7.96 2
8 Ashe Davis Roosevelt 7.97 1
9 Shadae Boakye Yiadom 10 Brooklyn Tech 8.04 1
10 Marie Espinoza 10 Mary Louis Academy 8.05 6
11 Emma Juster 10 Syosset 8.08 1
12 Kamishea Callendar Roosevelt 8.10 3
12 Giovania Lerouge 10 Elizabeth HS 8.10 2
14 Samantha Shopovick 10 Harrison 8.18 2
15 Amanda Sprague 10 Connetquot 8.21 4
16 Catherine Koumas 10 Huntington 8.22 3
17 Sandrea Devonish Roosevelt 8.24 3
18 Ali Syzmanski Ward Mellville 8.25 5
19 Gina Panarese 10 Islip 8.30 3
20 Kaitlyn Mckenzie North Babylon 8.32 5
20 Imani Hughes 8.32 2
22 Paradyse Blackwood 10 Kingston 8.33 2
23 Siarra Fiol 10 Sachem North 8.35 4
24 Kerri Moran 10 Massapequa 8.36 2
25 Mike Wendal Kingston 8.39 3
26 Tanise Washington Mary Louis Academy 8.42 5
27 Tara Bergsham Somers 8.43 1
28 Giovania Lerouge 10 Elizabeth HS 8.51 2
29 Madison Mcmanus 9 Rocky Point 8.53 5
30 Aijah Morrissette 10 Elizabeth HS 8.61 4
31 Jessica Tilton 10 Ross School 8.62 6
32 Janel Ward 10 Elizabeth HS 8.63 3
33 Gabreilla Malave 10 Mary Louis Academy 8.75 5
34 Jaclyn Hughes Saint Anthony's 8.76 3
35 Brianna Hallock 10 Rocky Point 8.86 5
36 Sara Pearl 11 North Babylon 8.90 4
37 Rebecca Anderson Saint Anthony's 8.93 4
38 Rachel Spampinato 10 Mary Louis Academy 9.05 5
39 Shay Gaffney 10 Kingston 9.08 3
40 Nicole Mejia Saint Anthony's 9.20 4
41 Angel Pierre 10 Mary Louis Academy 9.36 6
42 Carly Canavan 10 Kingston 9.85 4 Freshmen Girls 1600 Meter Sprint Medley Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
===============================================================
1 Sacred Heart Academy 4:32.44 1 --
1 Warwick Valley 4:32.54 1 --
1 St. Anthonys 4:37.71 1 --
1 Newburgh Free Academy 4:44.63 1 --
1 Archbishop Molloy 4:45.17 1 --
1 St. Anthonys 4:51.25 2 --
1 Bay Shore 4:52.55 2 --
1 Carmel 5:03.02 1 --
1 South Shore 5:04.79 2 --
1 Sacred Heart Academy 5:06.74 2 --
1 Kingston 5:06.85 2 --
1 Somers 5:08.61 2 --
1 Kingston 5:10.42 2 --
1 Syosset 5:11.53 2 --
1 St. Francis Prep 5:15.42 2 --
1 Newburgh Free Academy 5:20.17 2 --
1 Archbishop Molloy 5:21.76 2 --
Sophomore Girls 1600 Meter Sprint Medley Relay
===============================================================
Team Time H# Pts
===============================================================
1 Newburgh Free Academy 4:21.21 1 --
1 Sacred Heart Academy 4:43.00 1 --
1 Warwick Valley 4:43.40 1 --
1 Mary Louis Academy 4:44.03 1 --
1 St. Francis Prep 4:44.72 2 --
1 Sayville A 4:45.75 2 --
1 Bay Shore 4:46.33 2 --
1 Longwood 4:46.36 2 --
1 Fiorello H. LaGuardia 4:47.98 3 --
1 Massapequa 4:49.71 1 --
1 St. Anthonys 4:52.77 1 --
1 Somers 4:54.60 2 --
1 Kingston 4:56.52 3 --
1 Syosset 5:03.09 3 --
1 Archbishop Molloy 5:04.75 2 --
1 Sayville B 5:05.83 3 --
1 Sacred Heart Academy 5:10.64 3 --
1 St. Anthonys 5:11.48 3 --
1 South Shore 5:33.98 3 --
1 St. John's Prep 5:40.17 2 --
Freshmen Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 Aviana Goode 8 Bay Shore 9.36 1 6
2 Nikki Fogarty 9 Sachem North 9.45 1 4
3 Stephanie Curtin 9 Sachem East 9.46 1 3
4 Bridget McNierney 9 Kellenberg Memorial 10.03 1 2
5 Brianna Mandat 9 North Babylon 10.29 1 1
6 Alexis Bosse 9 Amityville Memorial 10.51 1
7 Annmarie Skula 9 Rocky Point 10.77 2
8 Alexa DiLorio Ursuline 11.01 1
9 Julia Baker 9 Hackley School 11.05 2
10 Kelly Grogan 9 Archbishop Molloy 11.21 2
10 Destiny Greene South Shore 11.21 1
12 Maya Henson 9 Freeport 11.39 3
13 Grace Anne Crockett 9 Archbishop Molloy 11.41 2
14 Emma Philbin 9 Sayville 11.45 2
15 Tanail Canty 10 Freeport 11.47 3
16 Shashauna Ferguson 9 North Babylon 11.50 3
17 Melissa Mangold 9 Sayville 11.58 2
18 Brianna Law Commack 11.72 2
19 Gabriella Deleon Archbishop Molloy 11.86 3
20 Cassandra Gharnit Saint Anthony's 12.41 2
21 Jessica Szymeczek Archbishop Molloy 12.44 3
22 Julian Watters 9 Archbishop Molloy 12.51 3
Sophomore Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 Melany Belot 10 Kellenberg Memorial 9.27 1 6
2 Briana Sweeney 10 Longwood 9.36 1 4
3 Erica Silhan 10 Bay Shore 9.43 1 3
4 Rula Samad 10 Harrison 9.73 1 2
5 Katie Prinz 10 Commack 10.07 2 1
6 Danielle Rodica Massapequa 10.09 2
7 Hayley Drace 10 Huntington 10.12 2
8 Nicole Raimo 10 Islip 10.14 3
9 Kathryn Sullivan 10 Sachem East 10.19 2
10 Danielle Correia 10 Kellenberg Memorial 10.20 1
11 Brittany Coscio Saint Anthony's 10.21 2
12 Shante Henderson 10 South Shore 10.22 1
13 Danielle Muir Somers 10.24 2
14 Tatiana Regan 10 Ward Mellville 10.25 3
15 Shannon Pizzella 10 Archbishop Molloy 10.39 1
16 Melissa Thom 10 Massapequa 10.40 2
17 Melissa Muller 10 Sachem North 10.77 3
18 Maggie Vachris 10 Ward Mellville 10.78 3
19 Bridgette Thornton 10 Ward Mellville 10.84 2
20 Claudia Modice Massapequa 10.90 4
21 Jamie Kallipozis Saint Anthony's 10.93 5
22 Katie Wasckiewicz Farmingdale 10.97 3
22 Brittany Winge 10 Amityville Memorial 10.97 3
24 Amanda Demeter 11 Kingston 11.05 5
25 Cariesha Cameau 10 Kellenberg Memorial 11.07 4
26 Alex Sedlak Ursuline 11.13 1
27 Vanessa Lawrence-fulton 10 Kellenberg Memorial 11.26 4
28 Amanda Sprague 10 Connetquot 11.32 3
29 Kelly Walsh Somers 11.50 5
29 Taylor Buechner 10 Sachem North 11.50 3
31 Darcy Stewart 10 Kingston 11.68 5
32 Cristal Rengifo 10 Freeport 11.77 5
33 Rebecca Anderson Saint Anthony's 11.91 4
34 Patricia Collier Saint Anthony's 12.40 4
35 Nicole Mejia Saint Anthony's 12.69 5
36 Lucy Peng 10 Archbishop Molloy 12.78 4
Freshmen Girls 55 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 Alyssa Leto 9 Sachem North 7.76 1 5
1 Keyshanna Syms 9 Longwood 7.76 1 5
3 Mariah Howard 9 Mary Louis Academy 7.86 2 3
4 Latoya Shand 8 Huntington 7.89 1 2
5 Alesia McCarthy Elmont 7.93 1 1
6 Nadia Helms 11 Elizabeth HS 8.00 4
6 Julie Turano Massapequa 8.00 2
8 Genesis Amancio Cristo Rev 8.01 1
9 Precious Forde South Shore 8.04 2
9 Christal Thompson Elmont 8.04 1
11 Ashley Williams 9 Sachem North 8.14 3
11 Patrice Baston 9 Bay Shore 8.14 1
13 Alyssa Benincasa 12 Kingston 8.17 3
14 Qurran Maise 8 Newburgh Free Academy 8.20 4
15 Grace Rotar 9 Warwick Valley 8.21 2
16 Victoria Laiso 9 Newburgh Free Academy 8.24 3
17 Samantha Glicker 9 Huntington 8.29 3
18 Omara Reape Hempstead 8.30 2
19 Kathryn Hickey 9 Bishop McGann Mercy (LI) 8.37 6
20 Ally Berwick 8 Huntington 8.38 3
21 Alex Koenig Kingston 8.41 5
22 Shanique Wilby South Shore 8.44 2
23 Sugata North Babylon 8.45 5
23 Minerve Charles South Shore 8.45 2
25 Raechelle Emanuel 9 Hackley School 8.47 5
26 Tanya Rodriguez 9 Sachem North 8.49 3
27 Eva Gerlik Archbishop Molloy 8.56 5
28 Alexandra Gusmano 9 John Jay - East Fishkill 8.64 3
28 Meredith Jennings 7 Carmel 8.64 1
30 Alana Davidson 9 St. Francis Prep 8.69 5
31 Amanda Prindle 11 Kingston 8.71 5
32 Kaysie Morrone 9 Somers 8.72 4
33 Courtney Baldwin 9 Rocky Point 8.73 4
34 Julia Baker 9 Hackley School 8.74 4
35 Yoneik Marshall 11 Kingston 8.77 4
36 Lindsay Woodhull 8 Bishop McGann Mercy (LI) 8.78 6
36 Maddy Chiera Kingston 8.78 4
38 Raquel Asher 10 Newburgh Free Academy 8.80 6
38 Nassim Iusto 9 Kingston 8.80 3
40 D Downer Newburgh Free Academy 8.92 4
41 Delaney Macchirole 9 Bishop McGann Mercy (LI) 9.04 7
42 Camille Dupiton 9 Archbishop Molloy 9.06 7
43 Anna Knothe 9 Somers 9.11 7
44 Stephanie Yost 9 Archbishop Molloy 9.12 6
45 Mezen Alkulaib 9 York Prep School 9.15 5
45 Kimberly Bourgouin 10 Elizabeth HS 9.15 5
47 Alex Cabrejos Laguardia 9.41 7
47 Sandra Cuccia 12 Hampton Bays 9.41 6
49 Gabriella Malaver 9 St. John's Prep 9.43 7
50 Aylin Noguera 9 St. John's Prep 9.48 6
51 Mollie B Great Neck South 9.83 6
52 Isabella Franz 11 Ross School 9.98 6
Sophomore Girls 55 Meter Dash
=============================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
=============================================================================
1 Melissa June Saint Anthony's 7.46 1 6
2 Brianna Hoffman 10 Longwood 7.59 1 4
3 Monique Richards Saint Anthony's 7.75 1 3
4 Emily Polvere Somers 7.85 1 2
5 Jennifer Egan 10 Islip 7.90 2 0.5
5 Stephanie Osuji 10 Mary Louis Academy 7.90 5 0.5
7 Kimberly Glock 10 Islip 7.96 2
8 Ashe Davis Roosevelt 7.97 1
9 Shadae Boakye Yiadom 10 Brooklyn Tech 8.04 1
10 Angel Pierre 10 Mary Louis Academy 8.05 6
11 Emma Juster 10 Syosset 8.08 1
12 Kamishea Callendar Roosevelt 8.10 3
12 Giovania Lerouge 10 Elizabeth HS 8.10 2
14 Samantha Shopovick 10 Harrison 8.18 2
15 Amanda Sprague 10 Connetquot 8.21 4
16 Catherine Koumas 10 Huntington 8.22 3
17 Sandrea Devonish Roosevelt 8.24 3
18 Ali Syzmanski Ward Mellville 8.25 5
19 Gina Panarese 10 Islip 8.30 3
20 Kaitlyn Mckenzie North Babylon 8.32 5
20 Imani Hughes 8.32 2
22 Paradyse Blackwood 10 Kingston 8.33 2
23 Siarra Fiol 10 Sachem North 8.35 4
24 Kerri Moran 10 Massapequa 8.36 2
25 Mike Wendal Kingston 8.39 3
26 Tanise Washington Mary Louis Academy 8.42 5
27 Tara Bergsham Somers 8.43 1
28 Giovania Lerouge 10 Elizabeth HS 8.51 2
29 Madison Mcmanus 9 Rocky Point 8.53 5
30 Aijah Morrissette 10 Elizabeth HS 8.61 4
31 Marie Espinoza 10 Mary Louis Academy 8.62 6
32 Janel Ward 10 Elizabeth HS 8.63 3
33 Gabreilla Malave 10 Mary Louis Academy 8.75 5
34 Jaclyn Hughes Saint Anthony's 8.76 3
35 Brianna Hallock 10 Rocky Point 8.86 5
36 Sara Pearl 11 North Babylon 8.90 4
37 Rebecca Anderson Saint Anthony's 8.93 4
38 Rachel Spampinato 10 Mary Louis Academy 9.05 5
39 Shay Gaffney 10 Kingston 9.08 3
40 Nicole Mejia Saint Anthony's 9.20 4
41 Jessica Tilton 10 Ross School 9.36 6
42 Carly Canavan 10 Kingston 9.85 4