Results Courtesy of Yen Timing Service
Yen Timing Service - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
46th McQuaid Invit - 10/2/2010
Rochester - GVP
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Var A-2 U
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1925 Kirsten Holmberg 9 Falconer 6:11 18:33 1
2 #2945 Gabrielle Leo 12 Immaculata Academy 6:12 18:34 2
3 #1929 Shannon Murphy 11 Falconer 6:12 18:36 3
4 #3155 Kaylea Rustay 10 Jfk Cheektowaga 6:16 18:48
5 #6747 Cassidy Bishop 10 Williamson Central 6:18 18:54 4
6 #1124 Sarah Krizan 12 Chenango Forks 6:26 19:17 5
7 #54 Kaylee Zbytek 10 Akron 6:34 19:40 6
8 #6341 Hannah Groshner 11 Wayland Cohocton 6:34 19:40 7
9 #4520 Jenny Crossen 10 Oakfield-Alabama 6:34 19:42 8
10 #6346 Breonica Smith 11 Wayland Cohocton 6:36 19:47 9
11 #2439 Stephanie Milici 12 Greece Odyssey 6:36 19:47 10
12 #1121 Kristen Brooks 12 Chenango Forks 6:37 19:50 11
13 #4326 Katie Perkins 11 North East-PA 6:38 19:54 12
14 #5511 Tracy Woodring 12 Smethport Area-PA 6:39 19:55 13
15 #5638 Audrey Arnold 12 Spencer Van-Etten 6:39 19:57
16 #1932 Katie Saff 11 Falconer 6:40 19:58 14
17 #6902 Shannon Nye 10 Wilson Hs-Buf 6:41 20:02 15
18 #6340 Meghan Curtin 7 Wayland Cohocton 6:41 20:03 16
19 #6338 Amanda Booth 8 Wayland Cohocton 6:42 20:06 17
20 #4014 Emma Sullivan 10 Mount Saint 6:42 20:06 18
21 #3597 Sarah Warner 10 Livonia 6:43 20:08 19
22 #2719 Ariel DeNoto 12 Honeoye Central 6:44 20:11 20
23 #6166 Kim Demjanenko 10 Villa Maria Academy 6:45 20:14 21
24 #3505 Ana Rivera 12 Leonardo DaVinci 6:45 20:14
25 #6167 Rebecca Easly 10 Villa Maria Academy 6:45 20:15 22
26 #170 Alyssa Stroud 10 Allegany-Limestone 6:46 20:16 23
27 #6766 Tricia Phillips 11 Williamson Central 6:48 20:24 24
28 #6743 Haley Appleby 12 Williamson Central 6:49 20:26 25
29 #4333 Emma Verdonik 9 North East-PA 6:50 20:28 26
30 #829 Kim Lovett 9 Byron-Bergen 6:50 20:29 27
31 #1492 McKenzie Bennett 11 Dansville 6:50 20:29 28
32 #4524 Kerry Mills 10 Oakfield-Alabama 6:50 20:30 29
33 #6759 Rayanne Luke 11 Williamson Central 6:50 20:30 30
34 #130 Jenna Wallace 10 Alden 6:51 20:32
35 #4075 Isabella Baxter 12 Mynderse Academy 6:54 20:42
36 #6169 Kayla Murphy 10 Villa Maria Academy 6:54 20:42 31
37 #4319 Leah Fails 10 North East-PA 6:55 20:45 32
38 #4572 ariel piazza 10 Onondaga 6:57 20:49
39 #2951 Natalie Schichtel 12 Immaculata Academy 6:58 20:52 33
40 #2880 Mackenzie McNelis 11 Hornell 6:59 20:55
41 #5582 Brooke VanCoughnet 10 South Jefferson 6:59 20:57 34
42 #2433 Nicole Bubie 11 Greece Odyssey 7:00 21:00 35
43 #2441 Taylor Westrich 12 Greece Odyssey 7:00 21:00 36
44 #2723 Sarah Lynch 11 Honeoye Central 7:01 21:01 37
45 #3157 Crystal Smith 10 Jfk Cheektowaga 7:01 21:01
46 #2437 Zoe Herrick 9 Greece Odyssey 7:01 21:01 38
47 #4453 Shannon Henley 11 Northwestern-PA 7:02 21:05 39
48 #4320 Lynsay Girts 12 North East-PA 7:02 21:05 40
49 #4518 Paige Chatt 10 Oakfield-Alabama 7:02 21:06 41
50 #6347 Caroline Wensel 11 Wayland Cohocton 7:02 21:06 42
51 #821 Charlene Clay 9 Byron-Bergen 7:03 21:07 43
52 #50 Angela Wager 10 Akron 7:04 21:12 44
53 #6742 Heather Ameele 12 Williamson Central 7:05 21:14 45
54 #293 Skyllar Rumley 9 Attica 7:05 21:15 46
55 #2946 Kaitlyn Lopez 11 Immaculata Academy 7:06 21:17 47
56 #827 Kara Hall 10 Byron-Bergen 7:06 21:18 48
57 #1922 Jessie Caprino 9 Falconer 7:06 21:18 49
58 #3513 Maggie Callan 8 LeRoy 7:09 21:25 50
59 #6168 Aimee Maciak 11 Villa Maria Academy 7:10 21:28 51
60 #1499 Danielle Potter 12 Dansville 7:10 21:30 52
61 #4521 Brittany Denton 10 Oakfield-Alabama 7:11 21:31 53
62 #5617 Andrea O'Boyle 9 Southwestern-NY 7:11 21:32 54
63 #3516 Miranda Graham 10 LeRoy 7:11 21:32 55
64 #6172 Alice Tullio 11 Villa Maria Academy 7:11 21:33 56
65 #1098 Dejanira Herndon 9 Charter Scho 7:11 21:33
66 #2504 Marissa Noe 11 Groton 7:12 21:35
67 #3594 Alexandra Shipman 10 Livonia 7:12 21:35 57
68 #3589 Laurence Leinders 8 Livonia 7:12 21:36 58
69 #1123 Hertzog Felicia 12 Chenango Forks 7:13 21:38 59
70 #3521 Rebecca Schwan 8 LeRoy 7:13 21:39 60
71 #1498 Abby Pierce 11 Dansville 7:13 21:39 61
72 #4523 Sarah McCracken 11 Oakfield-Alabama 7:14 21:41 62
73 #3158 Nikki Suwalski 12 Jfk Cheektowaga 7:14 21:42
74 #1125 Madeline Staiger 9 Chenango Forks 7:15 21:43 63
75 #6339 Missy Coombs 11 Wayland Cohocton 7:15 21:43 64
76 #1495 MaryAnn Goins 11 Dansville 7:15 21:44 65
77 #2501 Allison Cronk 10 Groton 7:15 21:44
78 #5497 Danielle Carlson 11 Smethport Area-PA 7:15 21:44 66
79 #6745 Nicole Barron 11 Williamson Central 7:15 21:44 67
80 #4318 Mary Eidell 9 North East-PA 7:15 21:45 68
81 #3586 Ashley Burdett 11 Livonia 7:15 21:45 69
82 #823 Sarah Donovan 10 Byron-Bergen 7:16 21:47 70
83 #167 Sara Ruffner 11 Allegany-Limestone 7:16 21:47 71
84 #6744 Charity Baker 12 Williamson Central 7:16 21:48 72
85 #4057 Stephanie Newman 11 Mt. Mercy Academy 7:16 21:48 73
86 #3590 Jin-Si Over 10 Livonia 7:17 21:49 74
87 #825 Nicole Fore 10 Byron-Bergen 7:17 21:50 75
88 #4007 Hailey Gattuso 9 Mount Saint 7:17 21:51 76
89 #164 Laura Jaremko 11 Allegany-Limestone 7:18 21:52 77
90 #169 Sam Stady 11 Allegany-Limestone 7:18 21:52 78
91 #2958 Kathy Vetter 11 Immaculata Academy 7:18 21:53 79
92 #3595 Cheyenne Talbot 11 Livonia 7:18 21:53 80
93 #2957 Amanda Vetter 11 Immaculata Academy 7:18 21:54 81
94 #5579 Jacqueline Miller 9 South Jefferson 7:18 21:54 82
95 #5285 Miranda Herriven 11 Royalton-Hartland 7:19 21:57 83
96 #5280 Sarah DiMayo 10 Royalton-Hartland 7:20 21:59 84
97 #5896 Tiffany Hawley 12 Susquehanna Valley 7:20 22:00
98 #2878 Megan Dussault 10 Hornell 7:21 22:01
99 #6754 Jamie Dodge 9 Williamson Central 7:21 22:01
100 #1494 Breden Gibson 9 Dansville 7:21 22:02 85
101 #3506 Sara Rivera 12 Leonardo DaVinci 7:22 22:06
102 #4451 Breanna Gilson 9 Northwestern-PA 7:22 22:06 86
103 #3518 Maggie Matthews 12 LeRoy 7:24 22:10 87
104 #405 D'Lana Buckley 9 Bath-Haverling 7:24 22:10
105 #2715 Maya Balcerak 11 Honeoye Central 7:24 22:12 88
106 #6901 Emily Magoon 9 Wilson Hs-Buf 7:25 22:14 89
107 #6903 Kate Placek 10 Wilson Hs-Buf 7:25 22:14 90
108 #5498 Melissa Dibble 9 Smethport Area-PA 7:26 22:16 91
109 #2436 Mariah Greico 9 Greece Odyssey 7:26 22:16 92
110 #2950 Nora O'Malley 11 Immaculata Academy 7:26 22:17 93
111 #37 Kristie Augustino 12 Akron 7:27 22:20 94
112 #5508 Jacquie Raymond 11 Smethport Area-PA 7:28 22:22 95
113 #5504 Brianna Leet 11 Smethport Area-PA 7:29 22:25 96
114 #3514 Alanna Driscoll 9 LeRoy 7:29 22:27 97
115 #53 Kristen Weeks 12 Akron 7:30 22:28 98
116 #4012 Susan Meegan 11 Mount Saint 7:30 22:28 99
117 #2953 Maggie Schunk 11 Immaculata Academy 7:30 22:29 100
118 #1934 Erica Vicary 9 Falconer 7:30 22:29 101
119 #5610 Sara Elifritz 11 Southwestern-NY 7:30 22:29 102
120 #6173 Helen Tullio 10 Villa Maria Academy 7:31 22:31 103
121 #2721 Morgan Flick 11 Honeoye Central 7:31 22:32 104
122 #6758 Heather Kramberg 10 Williamson Central 7:31 22:32
123 #6344 Libby Keene 10 Wayland Cohocton 7:32 22:35 105
124 #2959 Natalie Vetter 12 Immaculata Academy 7:32 22:35
125 #3816 Kaylyn Whitney 10 Marion 7:33 22:37 106
126 #3796 Rebekah Champlin 10 Marcus Whitman 7:33 22:39
127 #1933 Allison Sanderson 12 Falconer 7:34 22:40 107
128 #5642 Maia Kunzman 9 Spencer Van-Etten 7:34 22:40
129 #4010 Allison McGloin 9 Mount Saint 7:34 22:41 108
130 #3812 Brenna Griggs 11 Marion 7:36 22:46 109
131 #1120 Rebecca Broderick 12 Chenango Forks 7:37 22:50 110
132 #2949 Kelsey Morgan 12 Immaculata Academy 7:37 22:50
133 #6899 Tori Couturier 8 Wilson Hs-Buf 7:38 22:53 111
134 #4011 Emily Meegan 9 Mount Saint 7:38 22:53 112
135 #6174 Mary Wilcox 12 Villa Maria Academy 7:39 22:56 113
136 #6898 Zipporah Barrett 7 Wilson Hs-Buf 7:39 22:56 114
137 #2503 Ashley Martin 12 Groton 7:40 23:00
138 #129 Emily Voss 12 Alden 7:41 23:02
139 #1122 Kelsey Brown 10 Chenango Forks 7:41 23:02 115
140 #5283 Erin Gow 9 Royalton-Hartland 7:43 23:08 116
141 #5282 Emily Faltyn 8 Royalton-Hartland 7:43 23:09 117
142 #4048 Meaghen Cullen 10 Mt. Mercy Academy 7:44 23:12 118
143 #494 Jennifer Bruno 11 Bishop Kearney 7:44 23:12
144 #7511 Haley Schaef 11 Northwestern-PA 7:45 23:13 119
145 #128 Samantha Shriber 11 Alden 7:47 23:20
146 #166 Claire Porterfield 11 Allegany-Limestone 7:47 23:20 120
147 #1501 Ellen Quibell 9 Dansville 7:47 23:20 121
148 #1119 Morgan Barrett 10 Chenango Forks 7:48 23:22 122
149 #5611 Anna Ferguson 11 Southwestern-NY 7:49 23:25 123
150 #4051 Olivia Duggan 10 Mt. Mercy Academy 7:49 23:25 124
151 #2954 Rachael Steczkowsk 11 Immaculata Academy 7:49 23:26
152 #51 Elizabeth Wager 9 Akron 7:49 23:27 125
153 #6752 Marcella DelPlato 9 Williamson Central 7:50 23:29
154 #4570 erica gilrein 12 Onondaga 7:50 23:30
155 #43 Natelie Pelton 11 Akron 7:53 23:37 126
156 #5575 Tifany Gill 12 South Jefferson 7:53 23:38 127
157 #168 Kim Sklener 11 Allegany-Limestone 7:53 23:39 128
158 #6170 Becky Patterson 9 Villa Maria Academy 7:54 23:40
159 #3159 Sidney Thauer 9 Jfk Cheektowaga 7:55 23:44
160 #6749 Catherine Bonke 10 Williamson Central 7:56 23:47
161 #126 Kristen McMurtree 10 Alden 7:56 23:47
162 #1126 Ashley Williams 10 Chenango Forks 7:57 23:49
163 #3793 Haley Ash 12 Marcus Whitman 7:57 23:50
164 #52 Ashley Warren 10 Akron 7:57 23:50 129
165 #3811 Leah Foley 12 Marion 7:57 23:51 130
166 #5284 Chelsea Herriven 8 Royalton-Hartland 7:57 23:51 131
167 #5578 Elizabeth Johnston 11 South Jefferson 7:59 23:56 132
168 #291 Courtney Carter 11 Attica 7:59 23:57 133
169 #2717 Cassie Buscemi 12 Honeoye Central 8:00 24:00 134
170 #495 Francesca Onarato 10 Bishop Kearney 8:00 24:00
171 #4052 Nicole Fitzgerald 9 Mt. Mercy Academy 8:00 24:00 135
172 #6897 Bridgette Austin 12 Wilson Hs-Buf 8:01 24:01 136
173 #828 Julianna Holland 12 Byron-Bergen 8:01 24:01 137
174 #4013 Maria Patnella 11 Mount Saint 8:02 24:04 138
175 #5506 Natalya Nannen 11 Smethport Area-PA 8:02 24:05 139
176 #3797 Jenna Christensen 12 Marcus Whitman 8:02 24:06
177 #5612 Brooke Findlay 12 Southwestern-NY 8:05 24:15 140
178 #48 Alisha Skorupski 12 Akron 8:07 24:20
179 #6343 Jade Harris 10 Wayland Cohocton 8:07 24:20
180 #5501 Stacey Herzog 11 Smethport Area-PA 8:08 24:23 141
181 #3814 Lindsey Roden 10 Marion 8:08 24:23 142
182 #3519 Erin O'Connor 12 LeRoy 8:09 24:27 143
183 #2434 Amanda Custozzo 11 Greece Odyssey 8:09 24:27 144
184 #2881 Eliza Murray 12 Hornell 8:10 24:28
185 #4457 Mandy Olin 12 Northwestern-PA 8:10 24:28 145
186 #38 Beth Beitz 9 Akron 8:10 24:29
187 #2960 Maggie Wiles 10 Immaculata Academy 8:11 24:31
188 #1920 Christina Bova 9 Falconer 8:11 24:32 146
189 #822 Halle Davalos 12 Byron-Bergen 8:11 24:33 147
190 #4008 Susan Kratzer 12 Mount Saint 8:12 24:35 148
191 #5580 Julia Race 11 South Jefferson 8:13 24:37 149
192 #2435 Julie Eckert 11 Greece Odyssey 8:13 24:38 150
193 #5576 Lauren Gilligan 12 South Jefferson 8:14 24:41 151
194 #5898 Monica Salva 11 Susquehanna Valley 8:18 24:52
195 #1491 Sierra Baer 9 Dansville 8:18 24:53 152
196 #1928 Lasandra Mix 9 Falconer 8:20 24:59
197 #2720 Nikki Dobbertin 9 Honeoye Central 8:21 25:02 153
198 #4006 Meghan Atallah 12 Mount Saint 8:22 25:04
199 #42 Samantha Jones 11 Akron 8:24 25:10
200 #833 Tiana Zinter 12 Byron-Bergen 8:24 25:11
201 #2505 Shania vanOrder 11 Groton 8:26 25:18
202 #2726 Lindsey Pestle 12 Honeoye Central 8:28 25:23 154
203 #4450 Breanna Boleratz 9 Northwestern-PA 8:29 25:25 155
204 #4050 Leah Domiano 11 Mt. Mercy Academy 8:30 25:29 156
205 #290 Lara Bannister 9 Attica 8:30 25:30 157
206 #2722 Breanna Leonard 9 Honeoye Central 8:31 25:33
207 #3502 Daidania Borges 11 Leonardo DaVinci 8:33 25:38
208 #1935 Ellie Walters 9 Falconer 8:34 25:41
209 #46 Sarah Schneeberger 11 Akron 8:34 25:41
210 #5527 Jianna Shawver 11 Sodus Central 8:34 25:42
211 #6171 Alexa Rowane 10 Villa Maria Academy 8:35 25:44
212 #2728 Sam Shaughnessy 12 Honeoye Central 8:39 25:57
213 #4049 Alyson Domiano 9 Mt. Mercy Academy 8:41 26:01 158
214 #2942 Jenna Hornberger 10 Immaculata Academy 8:43 26:07
215 #4055 Mariah Maund 10 Mt. Mercy Academy 8:43 26:07 159
216 #4054 Maire Keane 9 Mt. Mercy Academy 8:43 26:08
217 #4527 Molly Remsen 9 Oakfield-Alabama 8:44 26:12 160
218 #5525 Destiny Leroy 9 Sodus Central 8:46 26:17
219 #5615 Rebecca Josephson 10 Southwestern-NY 8:47 26:21 161
220 #3795 Denise Button 9 Marcus Whitman 8:49 26:26
221 #3815 Nicole Surline 11 Marion 8:49 26:27 162
222 #1926 Erica Johnson 9 Falconer 8:50 26:28
223 #4053 Bridget Jackson 12 Mt. Mercy Academy 8:53 26:38
224 #509 Rebecca Knoerl 11 Bloomfield C.S. 8:54 26:40
225 #4081 Shi Ann Marriott 9 Mynderse Academy 8:55 26:44
226 #6748 Tiffany Bloss 12 Williamson Central 8:55 26:45
227 #5608 Caitlin Brown 11 Southwestern-NY 8:56 26:47 163
228 #289 Maddie Almeter 9 Attica 8:57 26:51 164
229 #2724 Jen Navarra 12 Honeoye Central 9:01 27:03
230 #4076 Liz Burgess 9 Mynderse Academy 9:02 27:05
231 #4009 Elizabeth Lorenc 12 Mount Saint 9:03 27:08
232 #2948 Mary McMahon 10 Immaculata Academy 9:04 27:12
233 #2882 Emily Perrott 12 Hornell 9:06 27:16
234 #3592 Abigail Sheeley 11 Livonia 9:09 27:26 165
235 #2730 Cierra Zigari 9 Honeoye Central 9:11 27:32
236 #2944 Maddy Kavanaugh 11 Immaculata Academy 9:12 27:35
237 #162 Kaitlyn Christophe 9 Allegany-Limestone 9:13 27:37 166
238 #5277 Theresa Albone 9 Royalton-Hartland 9:18 27:52 167
239 #5279 Maron Brauer 12 Royalton-Hartland 9:20 28:00 168
240 #5278 Kelly Bower 12 Royalton-Hartland 9:22 28:04
241 #1094 Kaylyn Billups 12 Charter Scho 9:22 28:05
242 #1101 Karyn Kiblin 9 Charter Scho 9:23 28:09
243 #510 Lizzy Sidare 11 Bloomfield C.S. 9:24 28:10
244 #292 River Facklam 9 Attica 9:36 28:46 169
245 #4571 isadora lares 12 Onondaga 9:39 28:57
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Wayland Cohocton 91 7 9 16 17 42 64 105
Total Time: 1:40:42.00
Average: 20:08.40
2 Williamson Central 128 4 24 25 30 45 67 72
Total Time: 1:41:28.00
Average: 20:17.60
3 Falconer 168 1 3 14 49 101 107 146
Total Time: 1:40:54.00
Average: 20:10.80
4 North East-PA 178 12 26 32 40 68
Total Time: 1:43:57.00
Average: 20:47.40
5 Villa Maria Academy 181 21 22 31 51 56 103 113
Total Time: 1:44:12.00
Average: 20:50.40
6 Oakfield-Alabama 193 8 29 41 53 62 160
Total Time: 1:44:30.00
Average: 20:54.00
7 Greece Odyssey 211 10 35 36 38 92 144 150
Total Time: 1:45:04.00
Average: 21:00.80
8 Immaculata Academy 242 2 33 47 79 81 93 100
Total Time: 1:44:30.00
Average: 20:54.00
9 Chenango Forks 248 5 11 59 63 110 115 122
Total Time: 1:45:18.00
Average: 21:03.60
10 Byron-Bergen 263 27 43 48 70 75 137 147
Total Time: 1:46:31.00
Average: 21:18.20
11 Livonia 277 19 57 58 69 74 80 165
Total Time: 1:46:53.00
Average: 21:22.60
12 Dansville 291 28 52 61 65 85 121 152
Total Time: 1:47:24.00
Average: 21:28.80
13 LeRoy 349 50 55 60 87 97 143
Total Time: 1:49:13.00
Average: 21:50.60
14 Smethport Area-PA 361 13 66 91 95 96 139 141
Total Time: 1:48:42.00
Average: 21:44.40
15 Akron 367 6 44 94 98 125 126 129
Total Time: 1:49:07.00
Average: 21:49.40
16 Allegany-Limestone 369 23 71 77 78 120 128 166
Total Time: 1:49:07.00
Average: 21:49.40
17 Honeoye Central 383 20 37 88 104 134 153 154
Total Time: 1:49:56.00
Average: 21:59.20
18 Mount Saint Mary Aca 413 18 76 99 108 112 138 148
Total Time: 1:49:59.00
Average: 21:59.80
19 Wilson Hs-Buf 419 15 89 90 111 114 136
Total Time: 1:50:19.00
Average: 22:03.80
20 South Jefferson 524 34 82 127 132 149 151
Total Time: 1:55:02.00
Average: 23:00.40
21 Royalton-Hartland 531 83 84 116 117 131 167 168
Total Time: 1:54:04.00
Average: 22:48.80
22 Northwestern-PA 544 39 86 119 145 155
Total Time: 1:56:17.00
Average: 23:15.40
23 Southwestern-NY 580 54 102 123 140 161 163
Total Time: 1:58:02.00
Average: 23:36.40
24 Mt. Mercy Academy 606 73 118 124 135 156 158 159
Total Time: 1:57:54.00
Average: 23:34.80
25 Marion 649 106 109 130 142 162
Total Time: 2:00:04.00
Average: 24:00.80
26 Attica 669 46 133 157 164 169
Total Time: 2:06:19.00
Average: 25:15.80