Boys 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=========================================================================================
1 1 Anthony Lupia FR Cicero-North Syracuse 17:23.5 AA 152.2 152
2 2 Neill Gill FR Cicero-North Syracuse 17:26.6 AA 151.1 151
3 3 Drew Henry FR Liverpool 17:29.0 AA 150.3 150
4 4 Coty Cowles JR South Jefferson 17:29.5 B 150.2 150
5 5 Stephen Rathbun SR Cicero-North Syracuse 17:34.6 AA 148.5 148
6 6 Andy Fleming FR Baldwinsville 17:36.0 AA 148.0 148
7 7 Charles Parker SR Baldwinsville 17:39.9 AA 146.7 147
8 8 Tom McAndrew JR Cicero-North Syracuse 17:42.6 AA 145.8 146
9 9 Mark Reilly SO West Genesee 17:55.3 AA 141.6 142
10 10 Ronnie May FR Baldwinsville 17:58.6 AA 140.5 140
11 11 Chris Shannon SR Cicero-North Syracuse 18:03.2 AA 138.9 139
12 12 Anthony Mirizio JR Cicero-North Syracuse 18:04.2 AA 138.6 139
13 13 Pat Colligan SO Baldwinsville 18:05.5 AA 138.2 138
14 14 Casey Guilfoil SO Liverpool 18:05.9 AA 138.0 138
15 15 Zach Crosby JR Liverpool 18:07.2 AA 137.6 138
16 16 Luke Potash SO West Genesee 18:22.2 AA 132.6 133
17 17 Ryan Thomas JR Cicero-North Syracuse 18:24.1 AA 132.0 132
18 18 Kevin Abel SO Liverpool 18:28.8 AA 130.4 130
19 19 Brett Smith JR West Genesee 18:30.7 AA 129.8 130
20 Nathan Tyrrell FR Cicero-North Syracuse 18:33.3 AA 128.9 129
21 20 Tyler Halsey SO West Genesee 18:39.2 AA 126.9 127
22 21 Matt Egan SR Liverpool 18:40.3 AA 126.6 127
23 Matt Crough FR Cicero-North Syracuse 18:42.4 AA 125.9 126
24 22 Anthony Romano FR Liverpool 18:42.7 AA 125.8 126
25 23 Tim Sprague SO West Genesee 18:44.5 AA 125.2 125
26 24 Jade Marhaba SO Vestal 18:46.4 A 124.5 125
27 25 RJ Smith SO Central Square 18:47.6 AA 124.1 124
28 26 Brian Jennings FR Vestal 18:51.1 A 123.0 123
29 27 Devin O'Reilly SO Liverpool 18:52.0 AA 122.7 123
30 Alan Munoz JR Cicero-North Syracuse 18:52.2 AA 122.6 123
31 James Gowans FR Mexico 18:54.5 B 121.8 122
32 28 Brian Wisely SR Baldwinsville 18:56.4 AA 121.2 121
33 Oliver LaPoint SR Cicero-North Syracuse 18:59.6 AA 120.1 120
34 29 Ethan Osborne FR West Genesee 19:00.9 AA 119.7 120
35 Josh Sinay JR Cicero-North Syracuse 19:03.0 AA 119.0 119
36 30 Tom Sperber JR Vestal 19:04.1 A 118.6 119
37 31 Dan Fehrman FR Central Square 19:04.4 AA 118.5 119
38 32 Andrew Hoover JR Baldwinsville 19:05.1 AA 118.3 118
39 33 Zack Lafaver SR West Genesee 19:06.3 AA 117.9 118
40 Glenn Chernosky SO Liverpool 19:06.9 AA 117.7 118
41 34 Jonathan Hingre JR Baldwinsville 19:07.1 AA 117.6 118
42 Zach McCaleb SR Baldwinsville 19:07.6 AA 117.5 117
43 35 Jeff Klein JR Vestal 19:08.0 A 117.3 117
44 36 Zach Badger SR Central Square 19:13.2 AA 115.6 116
45 37 Dan Eichorn SO Tully 19:14.1 C 115.3 115
46 38 Zach Zgardinski FR Tully 19:14.5 C 115.2 115
47 39 Casey Hanson JR South Jefferson 19:14.9 B 115.0 115
48 40 David Classen SO Central Square 19:15.4 AA 114.9 115
49 41 Colin Burke SO Westhill 19:15.8 B 114.7 115
50 Ben Mozo FR Cicero-North Syracuse 19:18.9 AA 113.7 114
51 Wil Johnson FR West Genesee 19:21.1 AA 113.0 113
52 42 Kyle Plantz SO Central Square 19:24.4 AA 111.9 112
53 43 John Jamieson SO South Jefferson 19:25.9 B 111.4 111
54 44 RJ Theisen SR Central Square 19:28.4 AA 110.5 111
55 45 Josh McCormick SR South Jefferson 19:29.4 B 110.2 110
56 46 Spencer Heyden SO Central Square 19:30.9 AA 109.7 110
57 Matt Byrne JR West Genesee 19:31.3 AA 109.6 110
58 Theo Kaminski JR Baldwinsville 19:31.7 AA 109.4 109
59 Rich Patulski FR Liverpool 19:32.2 AA 109.3 109
60 47 Chris Thomas SO South Jefferson 19:32.5 B 109.2 109
61 Kevin Pregent JR Baldwinsville 19:32.8 AA 109.1 109
62 48 Andrew Loso JR Vestal 19:35.7 A 108.1 108
63 49 Jay Ingardia JR Vestal 19:36.6 A 107.8 108
64 50 Erich Grome JR Westhill 19:40.9 B 106.4 106
65 51 Josh Ellison SR Vestal 19:42.6 A 105.8 106
66 Chris Hoskins SO Vestal 19:50.2 A 103.3 103
67 Derek Heiser JR Cicero-North Syracuse 19:54.3 AA 101.9 102
68 Travis Chewning-Kul FR Liverpool 19:54.8 AA 101.7 102
69 52 David Graf SO Westhill 19:55.1 B 101.6 102
70 Kyle Harrington SR Cicero-North Syracuse 19:55.7 AA 101.4 101
71 Xander Pedrosa SO West Genesee 19:57.3 AA 100.9 101
72 Jared Mohr SO Vestal 19:59.3 A 100.2 100
73 Jordan Meloling SO Central Square 19:59.6 AA 100.1 100
74 Rob Patterson SO Jordan-Elbridge 19:59.9 C 100.0 100
75 Alex Cuttler FR West Genesee 20:06.4 AA 97.9 98
76 Matt Garrett JR Grimes-Ludden 20:07.8 B 97.4 97
77 Billy Blasland FR Grimes-Ludden 20:08.3 B 97.2 97
78 53 Jack Matthews-Stens FR Nottingham 20:08.9 A 97.0 97
79 Jonathan Welch SO West Genesee 20:13.0 AA 95.7 96
80 54 Jonathon Moore SO Westhill 20:14.3 B 95.2 95
81 55 Jake Elter SR Fabius-Pompey 20:17.4 D 94.2 94
82 56 Matt Delasin FR Skaneateles 20:19.5 C 93.5 94
83 Alex Waters JR Cicero-North Syracuse 20:20.3 AA 93.2 93
84 Timbray Shafer SO Vestal 20:21.2 A 92.9 93
85 Nick Hayes SO West Genesee 20:22.2 AA 92.6 93
86 Aaron Aemmer FR Liverpool 20:23.4 AA 92.2 92
87 Scott Pietruniak FR West Genesee 20:24.8 AA 91.7 92
88 57 Mickey Noble FR Fulton 20:31.8 A 89.4 89
89 58 Lenny Graf SR Westhill 20:32.9 B 89.0 89
90 Zach Theisen FR Central Square 20:34.5 AA 88.5 89
91 59 Dan Rockerfeller JR South Jefferson 20:34.8 B 88.4 88
92 Dustin Louise SO Cicero-North Syracuse 20:35.3 AA 88.2 88
93 60 A.J. Glen SO Nottingham 20:36.1 A 88.0 88
94 Kevin Cialfi FR Cicero-North Syracuse 20:36.5 AA 87.8 88
95 Trevor Davies FR Liverpool 20:36.8 AA 87.7 88
96 Braden Lindsay FR Central Square 20:37.2 AA 87.6 88
97 Greg Bai SR Vestal 20:37.6 A 87.5 87
98 61 Chad Goyer SR East Syracuse-Minoa 20:38.4 A 87.2 87
99 62 Ryan Brennan SR Westhill 20:38.9 B 87.0 87
100 63 John Watt III JR Skaneateles 20:39.7 C 86.8 87
101 64 Nick Natali SO South Jefferson 20:41.5 B 86.2 86
102 Marc Piche JR South Jefferson 20:41.9 B 86.0 86
103 Francis Simms SR Central Square 20:42.2 AA 85.9 86
104 Vincent Moody SO Corcoran 20:42.8 AA 85.7 86
105 65 Tommy Schneible FR East Syracuse-Minoa 20:43.3 A 85.6 86
106 Aaron Foran FR Grimes-Ludden 20:43.7 B 85.4 85
107 Justin Dalaba SO Baldwinsville 20:44.1 AA 85.3 85
108 66 Nolan Garris FR East Syracuse-Minoa 20:46.6 A 84.5 84
109 Casey McCallister FR Baldwinsville 20:48.3 AA 83.9 84
110 Brandon Mills SR West Genesee 20:53.9 AA 82.0 82
111 67 Danny Sakal FR Skaneateles 20:55.9 C 81.4 81
112 68 Noah Paccia FR Tully 20:56.8 C 81.1 81
113 69 Ben Sims JR Fabius-Pompey 20:57.4 D 80.9 81
114 Mike Howerton SR Vestal 20:59.7 A 80.1 80
115 70 Dan LaForce SO Tully 21:01.8 C 79.4 79
116 Scott Marlin SR Liverpool 21:03.9 AA 78.7 79
117 Caleb Decker SO Vestal 21:04.3 A 78.6 79
118 Steve Mann JR Vestal 21:04.6 A 78.5 78
119 James Vliet SO Vestal 21:05.5 A 78.2 78
120 Drew Biedermann FR Baldwinsville 21:06.7 AA 77.8 78
121 Tom Marzullo JR Grimes-Ludden 21:07.8 B 77.4 77
122 Nick LaFlair JR Central Square 21:08.9 AA 77.0 77
123 71 Sam Fragola FR Fabius-Pompey 21:09.2 D 76.9 77
124 Kevin Phoenix SR Liverpool 21:10.2 AA 76.6 77
125 Nate LoParco SO Baldwinsville 21:10.6 AA 76.5 76
126 Nick Garty FR West Genesee 21:15.1 AA 75.0 75
127 72 Michael Card FR Skaneateles 21:15.4 C 74.9 75
128 73 Dan Hughes JR LaFayette 21:17.2 D 74.3 74
129 74 Chris Mueller FR LaFayette 21:19.5 D 73.5 74
130 75 Eric Faherty FR VVS 21:19.8 B 73.4 73
131 76 Ryan Miske FR LaFayette 21:20.5 D 73.2 73
132 77 Scott Hoxie SO LaFayette 21:21.1 D 73.0 73
133 78 Ray Barclay SO LaFayette 21:22.9 D 72.4 72
134 Scott White SO Cicero-North Syracuse 21:24.6 AA 71.8 72
135 Eric Boyce JR West Genesee 21:26.6 AA 71.1 71
136 Steve Serbun SO West Genesee 21:27.1 AA 71.0 71
137 79 Jon Leubner JR Skaneateles 21:27.7 C 70.8 71
138 80 Tasheen Keith SR Nottingham 21:28.1 A 70.6 71
139 81 Danny Wolfanger FR Skaneateles 21:30.5 C 69.8 70
140 Matt Lapaglia FR Cicero-North Syracuse 21:32.5 AA 69.2 69
141 Mike Wallon FR Cicero-North Syracuse 21:33.6 AA 68.8 69
142 82 Nate Schwab JR Skaneateles 21:35.6 C 68.1 68
143 83 Tom Kotapka SO LaFayette 21:36.1 D 68.0 68
144 84 Brett Muench SO Fabius-Pompey 21:36.5 D 67.8 68
145 Mike Pizzari SR West Genesee 21:39.0 AA 67.0 67
146 Gregory Johnson SR Baldwinsville 21:39.9 AA 66.7 67
147 85 Tristan Tormey SO VVS 21:43.1 B 65.6 66
148 Shawn Devlin SR Baldwinsville 21:45.3 AA 64.9 65
149 86 Ryan Ekund JR Chittenango 21:49.9 B 63.4 63
150 87 John Laplante SR Chittenango 21:50.3 B 63.2 63
151 88 Martin Williamson FR VVS 21:50.8 B 63.1 63
152 89 Cole LaVenture SO East Syracuse-Minoa 21:57.2 A 60.9 61
153 Matt Purdy FR Baldwinsville 22:00.0 AA 60.0 60
154 90 Stephen Brewster FR East Syracuse-Minoa 22:00.9 A 59.7 60
155 91 Christian Green JR Nottingham 22:01.5 A 59.5 60
156 92 Matt Corby FR LaFayette 22:06.0 D 58.0 58
157 Nathan Barbour SO South Jefferson 22:09.8 B 56.7 57
158 Owen Sheppard JR Skaneateles 22:10.9 C 56.4 56
159 Jeremiah Johnson SO Baldwinsville 22:16.5 AA 54.5 55
160 Antonio Martinez FR Baldwinsville 22:24.5 AA 51.8 52
161 Brandan Griffis FR Vestal 22:27.1 A 51.0 51
162 93 Jacob Teeter FR Chittenango 22:28.3 B 50.6 51
163 Tim Raner FR Mexico 22:28.8 B 50.4 50
164 94 Nick Munoff JR Chittenango 22:30.2 B 49.9 50
165 95 Chris Beaudet JR East Syracuse-Minoa 22:31.8 A 49.4 49
166 96 Calvin Decarlo SR Tully 22:33.4 C 48.9 49
167 97 Liam Bland JR Fabius-Pompey 22:36.6 D 47.8 48
168 Alex Reitz FR Central Square 22:37.2 AA 47.6 48
169 Jeff Laflamme FR Liverpool 22:39.9 AA 46.7 47
170 98 Andres Salcedo JR East Syracuse-Minoa 22:40.5 A 46.5 47
171 Ben Andrus JR Central Square 22:41.4 AA 46.2 46
172 Glendon Pitarresi JR Vestal 22:42.7 A 45.8 46
173 Joel Cohen FR Vestal 22:43.9 A 45.4 45
174 99 Nate Hudson SO Fulton 22:45.3 A 44.9 45
175 100 Declan Edwardson SO Chittenango 22:50.9 B 43.0 43
176 Rohin Shah FR Vestal 22:52.5 A 42.5 43
177 Mike Schug FR Cicero-North Syracuse 22:56.6 AA 41.1 41
178 101 Jacob Romeo FR VVS 23:00.7 B 39.8 40
179 102 Zack Smith FR VVS 23:03.0 B 39.0 39
180 Mitch Brink FR West Genesee 23:04.6 AA 38.5 38
181 Mike Wells SO West Genesee 23:05.6 AA 38.1 38
182 Ethan Johanns FR Skaneateles 23:07.1 C 37.6 38
183 103 Dwayne Britt JR Nottingham 23:10.1 A 36.6 37
184 104 Joe Giarrusso FR Westhill 23:12.3 B 35.9 36
185 Mike Wasnik FR Liverpool 23:12.9 AA 35.7 36
186 Nate Clapper FR Cicero-North Syracuse 23:14.2 AA 35.3 35
187 Bill Direnzo FR Jordan-Elbridge 23:17.1 C 34.3 34
188 Ryan Dudash FR Liverpool 23:25.0 AA 31.7 32
189 Will Dougherty FR Skaneateles 23:30.9 C 29.7 30
190 Billy Mann SO Vestal 23:31.1 A 29.6 30
191 Mike Waters FR West Genesee 23:39.1 AA 27.0 27
192 Joe Dugan JR Skaneateles 23:59.2 C 20.3 20
193 105 Don Chrysler SR Fabius-Pompey 24:10.3 D 16.6 17
194 106 Lanh Nguyen JR Nottingham 24:14.1 A 15.3 15
195 Brandon Lyons FR East Syracuse-Minoa 24:14.5 A 15.2 15
196 107 Alan Cronk FR Fulton 24:21.6 A 12.8 13
197 Patrick Driscoll FR Corcoran 24:27.2 AA 10.9 11
198 108 Ryan Carpenter JR Fabius-Pompey 24:33.2 D 8.9 9
199 Patrick Ready SO LaFayette 24:41.4 D 6.2 6
200 Michael Danaher FR Skaneateles 24:46.6 C 4.5 4
201 109 Isaac Garland JR Nottingham 24:50.5 A 3.2 3
202 Adam Zinger SO Liverpool 25:07.0 AA
203 Xavier Hunter JR Nottingham 25:15.7 A
204 Michael Brigham FR Vestal 25:23.5 A
205 Kaleb Zedack FR Mexico 25:24.7 B
206 110 Phil Lipski SO Tully 25:25.5 C
207 111 Tylor Hubert SO Tully 25:36.0 C
208 Zack Vohs SR West Genesee 25:52.9 AA
209 Tyler Windhausen SO Fabius-Pompey 26:12.1 D
210 Stephen Blanchard SO South Jefferson 26:22.9 B
211 Brandon Chrysler SO Fabius-Pompey 26:30.9 D
212 112 Brian OConner FR Chittenango 26:38.5 B
213 Kaushik Nagarur FR Vestal 26:40.6 A
214 Devin Nesbitt FR Central Square 27:07.6 AA
215 Matt Buonocore SO East Syracuse-Minoa 27:20.5 A
216 Dominic Muscolino FR East Syracuse-Minoa 27:51.7 A
217 113 Josh Urbach SR Fulton 27:57.1 A
218 114 Douglas Draughn SR Fulton 27:57.6 A
219 Andy White FR Nottingham 29:34.3 A
220 Phil Water FR Vestal 36:09.4 A
221 Kevin Luo JR Vestal 36:26.3 A
222 Zach Gretsky FR LaFayette 40:45.5 D
Boys 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=========================================================================================
1 1 Mike Sullivan FR McQuaid Jesuit 17:58.5 A 140.5 141
2 2 Jonathan Ritter SR McQuaid Jesuit 18:18.5 A 133.8 134
3 3 Jimmy Cook SR McQuaid Jesuit 18:30.1 A 130.0 130
4 4 Ben O'Connor SO McQuaid Jesuit 18:31.6 A 129.5 129
5 5 AJ Cuddebeck FR Hilton 18:32.6 AA 129.1 129
6 6 Kiran Rajamani SR McQuaid Jesuit 18:33.6 A 128.8 129
7 7 Jack Zabelny SO McQuaid Jesuit 18:49.7 A 123.4 123
8 8 Justin Garn FR Marcellus 18:54.3 B 121.9 122
9 9 Adam Pirro SO Marcellus 18:58.1 B 120.6 121
10 10 Tim Irish JR Hilton 19:01.0 AA 119.7 120
11 11 Anthony DiViccaro JR Whitesboro 19:03.4 A 118.9 119
12 12 Brandon Baird FR Holland Patent 19:07.2 C 117.6 118
13 13 Mike Crosby SR McQuaid Jesuit 19:09.1 A 117.0 117
14 14 Kevin Sidoran SO Holland Patent 19:14.4 C 115.2 115
15 Mike Eyerman SO McQuaid Jesuit 19:14.9 A 115.0 115
16 15 Matt Tompkins JR Marcellus 19:17.2 B 114.3 114
17 16 James Garcia FR Marcellus 19:17.5 B 114.2 114
18 Zack Cedruley JR McQuaid Jesuit 19:21.7 A 112.8 113
19 17 John Stratton SR New Hartford 19:23.1 B 112.3 112
20 18 Joe Crocetta SR Hilton 19:24.9 AA 111.7 112
21 19 Mitch Mizma FR Hilton 19:25.5 AA 111.5 112
22 20 Casey Rebovich SO New Hartford 19:31.2 B 109.6 110
23 21 Lyle Beane JR New Hartford 19:35.6 B 108.1 108
24 Dennis Huff JR McQuaid Jesuit 19:37.2 A 107.6 108
25 22 Zack LaBarbera SO Holland Patent 19:49.1 C 103.6 104
26 23 Evan Smith SO Holland Patent 19:54.6 C 101.8 102
27 24 Chris Hunter SO Whitesboro 19:55.4 A 101.5 102
28 25 Ben Harrington FR Oswego 20:01.3 AA 99.6 100
29 Justin Henry JR McQuaid Jesuit 20:03.4 A 98.9 99
30 26 Arjun Motta JR New Hartford 20:14.2 B 95.3 95
31 27 Vaisch Vigneswaran JR New Hartford 20:14.8 B 95.1 95
32 Chris Laduca SO McQuaid Jesuit 20:15.4 A 94.9 95
33 Mike Snyder JR Pulaski 20:18.2 D 93.9 94
34 28 Kevin Mancuso SR Hilton 20:18.7 AA 93.8 94
35 Jack Alvermann JR McQuaid Jesuit 20:20.7 A 93.1 93
36 29 Aaron Hardy FR Whitesboro 20:25.6 A 91.5 91
37 30 Eric Morris JR Marcellus 20:27.7 B 90.8 91
38 31 Devin Korrie SO Whitesboro 20:36.3 A 87.9 88
39 32 Ryan Hartnett JR Whitesboro 20:38.9 A 87.0 87
40 33 Reuben Matthew SO New Hartford 20:39.7 B 86.8 87
41 34 Derek Fenn SO Newark Valley 20:43.0 C 85.7 86
42 35 Pat Meyer SO Hilton 20:53.6 AA 82.1 82
43 36 Nate Watkaitys SO New Hartford 20:55.5 B 81.5 82
44 Adam Becker JR McQuaid Jesuit 20:56.7 A 81.1 81
45 37 Thomas Gymburch SR Rome Free Academy 20:58.4 AA 80.5 81
46 38 Josh Bray JR Hilton 21:01.1 AA 79.6 80
47 Moritz Schroder-Bur JR Pulaski 21:04.9 D 78.4 78
48 39 Trevor Hoffmeir 8 Newark Valley 21:06.2 C 77.9 78
49 40 Craig Basel FR Newark Valley 21:06.5 C 77.8 78
50 41 Nick Stogsdill JR Marcellus 21:08.1 B 77.3 77
51 42 Matt Tomasik SO Holland Patent 21:11.8 C 76.1 76
52 Christopher Lauzon FR New Hartford 21:13.8 B 75.4 75
53 43 Joseph Mastraccio SO Rome Free Academy 21:18.6 AA 73.8 74
54 44 Leonard Benedetto SO Rome Free Academy 21:22.9 AA 72.4 72
55 Nikil Varma SO New Hartford 21:23.8 B 72.1 72
56 45 Kevin Cost SO Whitesboro 21:28.2 A 70.6 71
57 46 Greg Pipher SO Newark Valley 21:28.7 C 70.4 70
58 47 Colin Webster FR Marcellus 21:29.0 B 70.3 70
59 48 Matthew Silver FR Rome Free Academy 21:41.1 AA 66.3 66
60 49 Joe Rosati JR Whitesboro 21:43.8 A 65.4 65
61 50 Sevack Danadian FR Oneida 21:47.8 B 64.1 64
62 Tim Allen JR Hilton 21:49.0 AA 63.7 64
63 Joe Spina SR Whitesboro 21:56.5 A 61.2 61
64 Alex Green JR Whitesboro 22:01.0 A 59.7 60
65 51 Zach Dilego FR Oneida 22:04.4 B 58.5 59
66 Kyle Cox FR Whitesboro 22:06.6 A 57.8 58
67 52 Shakur Henry FR Proctor 22:09.0 AA 57.0 57
68 Brendon Chen SR New Hartford 22:14.0 B 55.3 55
69 53 Ethan Smolinsky JR Newark Valley 22:18.5 C 53.8 54
70 54 Derrick Owens FR Proctor 22:24.0 AA 52.0 52
71 55 Daniel Goewey SO Rome Free Academy 22:24.9 AA 51.7 52
72 56 Shane Reed SR Oneida 22:28.5 B 50.5 51
73 57 Drew Lusher SR Oneida 22:30.6 B 49.8 50
74 58 Colin Baldwin SO Holland Patent 22:32.9 C 49.0 49
75 Devon Balent FR Hilton 22:33.2 AA 48.9 49
76 59 Laskowski Collyn SR Holland Patent 22:34.5 C 48.5 49
77 60 Jake Annal FR Oswego 22:37.6 AA 47.5 47
78 Alberto Weissenberg JR Carthage 22:44.1 A 45.3 45
79 Josh Rowlands FR Holland Patent 22:45.1 C 45.0 45
80 Max Hallgren SO McQuaid Jesuit 22:48.1 A 44.0 44
81 Mike Hogen FR Marcellus 22:50.3 B 43.2 43
82 Matt Coppola FR Whitesboro 23:01.8 A 39.4 39
83 61 Jim Dillon FR Oswego 23:06.7 AA 37.8 38
84 62 Nick Contento FR Proctor 23:09.0 AA 37.0 37
85 63 Adam Dunlap FR Proctor 23:19.7 AA 33.4 33
86 Antony Fierro SO Whitesboro 23:26.1 A 31.3 31
87 Jake Meyers FR Whitesboro 23:31.1 A 29.6 30
88 Matt Colella SO Auburn 23:36.1 A 28.0 28
89 Michael Metzger SO New Hartford 23:38.4 B 27.2 27
90 Christian Kozlowski FR Whitesboro 23:41.7 A 26.1 26
91 64 Jon Maher FR Proctor 23:44.7 AA 25.1 25
92 65 Ben Gasior-Duenas JR Newark Valley 24:00.9 C 19.7 20
93 Matt Encarnacao JR Whitesboro 24:04.3 A 18.6 19
94 Tyler Ferguson JR Whitesboro 24:05.1 A 18.3 18
95 66 Andy DiVita JR Oswego 24:05.6 AA 18.1 18
96 Tyler Clayton FR Hilton 24:15.3 AA 14.9 15
97 Phil Yoss SR New Hartford 24:18.7 B 13.8 14
98 67 Brandon Liddy SR Rome Free Academy 24:29.1 AA 10.3 10
99 Pete Sigona SO Auburn 24:40.7 A 6.4 6
100 Zack Wrinkle FR Carthage 24:52.8 A 2.4 2
101 Will Gouboux FR Carthage 24:54.4 A 1.9 2
102 68 Steve LiVoti JR Oswego 25:22.4 AA
103 69 Michael Brown FR Rome Free Academy 25:39.2 AA
104 70 Jay Brown SR Proctor 25:48.8 AA
105 71 Jehan Martyn FR Oneida 25:55.3 B
106 Paul Keefe FR Whitesboro 26:15.0 A
107 Tom Lupo SO Auburn 26:21.7 A
108 Andrew Benedict FR Holland Patent 26:35.7 C
109 Ben Hollingsworth FR Pulaski 27:23.7 D
110 72 Jeff Blanchard SR Oneida 28:55.4 B
111 Aaron Herandez FR Rome Free Academy 29:18.9 AA
112 Charles Crouse JR Whitesboro 33:16.1 A
113 73 Bill Crist SO Oswego 46:56.9 AA
Boys 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=========================================================================================
1 1 Colin Savage SR Liverpool 15:53.3 AA 182.2 182
2 2 Chris Buchanan JR Cicero-North Syracuse 16:00.6 AA 179.8 180
3 3 Kevin Zych SR Westhill 16:04.8 B 178.4 178
4 4 Alex Wilke SR Liverpool 16:15.2 AA 174.9 175
5 Calvin Davis SR Skaneateles 16:20.7 C 173.1 173
6 5 Nate Traynor JR South Jefferson 16:24.3 B 171.9 172
7 6 Nick Hull SR Liverpool 16:27.4 AA 170.9 171
8 7 Chris Clemons SR Liverpool 16:34.9 AA 168.4 168
9 8 Dan Fritz SR Cicero-North Syracuse 16:37.2 AA 167.6 168
10 9 Jared Walther JR Cicero-North Syracuse 16:44.3 AA 165.2 165
11 10 Pat Dermody JR Cazenovia 16:46.8 C 164.4 164
12 11 Ryan Demers SR Mexico 16:48.6 B 163.8 164
13 12 Ian Trepanier JR Manlius Pebble Hill 16:50.1 D 163.3 163
14 13 Josh Wilcox SR South Jefferson 17:06.6 B 157.8 158
15 14 Brandon Rudd JR Liverpool 17:08.3 AA 157.2 157
16 15 Robert Donadio SR Cicero-North Syracuse 17:09.1 AA 157.0 157
17 16 Brendan Smith SO CBA 17:09.6 C 156.8 157
18 17 Jake Andrews JR Fabius-Pompey 17:10.2 D 156.6 157
19 18 Eric Hart JR Cicero-North Syracuse 17:13.0 AA 155.7 156
20 19 Ken Ryan SO Cicero-North Syracuse 17:16.0 AA 154.7 155
21 20 Josiah Durfee JR Chittenango 17:18.4 B 153.9 154
22 21 Tyler Pettit SR Mexico 17:23.2 B 152.3 152
23 22 Alex Bottorff JR Cicero-North Syracuse 17:27.0 AA 151.0 151
24 23 Mychal Ostuni SR Liverpool 17:33.4 AA 148.9 149
25 24 Anthony Ostuni SO Liverpool 17:47.8 AA 144.1 144
26 25 Adam Luban FR Nottingham 17:48.4 A 143.9 144
27 26 Tom Sargent SO LaFayette 17:49.7 D 143.4 143
28 27 Noah Huff JR Sherburne-Earlville 17:50.1 C 143.3 143
29 28 Jacob Reeder SO Nottingham 17:57.1 A 141.0 141
30 29 Nick Tyler FR South Jefferson 18:03.2 B 138.9 139
31 30 Jack Lenkiewicz FR CBA 18:05.7 C 138.1 138
32 31 Joe Savastano SR Westhill 18:11.4 B 136.2 136
33 32 Matt Peryea SO LaFayette 18:17.5 D 134.2 134
34 33 Dan Liddy SR LaFayette 18:22.7 D 132.4 132
35 34 Alex Cunniff JR Nottingham 18:25.8 A 131.4 131
36 35 Sean Hanson SR South Jefferson 18:27.0 B 131.0 131
37 36 Dan Palmiter JR Sherburne-Earlville 18:27.2 C 130.9 131
38 37 Kevin Carr SR Chittenango 18:28.6 B 130.5 130
39 38 Bruce Gondeck SR Chittenango 18:31.2 B 129.6 130
40 39 John Roberts SO South Jefferson 18:33.6 B 128.8 129
41 40 Jeremy Skvarch SR Fabius-Pompey 18:34.0 D 128.7 129
42 41 Dan Stanton JR Sherburne-Earlville 18:37.0 C 127.7 128
43 42 Jason Ceresoli JR Chittenango 18:41.6 B 126.1 126
44 43 Jared Crast JR South Jefferson 18:49.9 B 123.4 123
45 Sam Kriever JR Skaneateles 18:53.5 C 122.2 122
46 Peter Raymond-Smied SR Fowler 18:56.7 A 121.1 121
47 44 Dan Pati SR Cazenovia 19:06.2 C 117.9 118
48 45 Damion Shaw SO Henninger 19:07.9 AA 117.4 117
49 46 Andre Remillard SR Westhill 19:10.3 B 116.6 117
50 47 Amos Webb JR Mexico 19:10.9 B 116.4 116
51 48 Luke Ternosky JR LaFayette 19:11.2 D 116.3 116
52 Shawon Rivers Fowler 19:12.6 A 115.8 116
53 49 Mitchell Lamb SO Westhill 19:14.4 B 115.2 115
54 50 Steven Isgar SO Mexico 19:15.2 B 114.9 115
55 51 Eric Liddy 8 LaFayette 19:16.6 D 114.5 114
56 52 Alex Jones SO LaFayette 19:16.8 D 114.4 114
57 53 Colin O'Keefe JR Nottingham 19:20.2 A 113.3 113
58 54 Bryan Gnadt JR Mexico 19:21.6 B 112.8 113
59 55 Alphonse Mugisha FR Nottingham 19:24.0 A 112.0 112
60 56 Dan Moltion JR LaFayette 19:26.8 D 111.1 111
61 Kevin Klaiber JR LaFayette 19:39.9 D 106.7 107
62 57 Josh Hutchinson JR Mexico 19:40.5 B 106.5 107
63 58 Casey Bunce FR Westhill 19:41.3 B 106.2 106
64 59 Randy Corl SO Mexico 19:42.3 B 105.9 106
65 Nat Oakman FR LaFayette 19:51.1 D 103.0 103
66 60 Ian DaRin JR Fabius-Pompey 19:56.9 D 101.0 101
67 61 Brad Murray JR Chittenango 19:58.1 B 100.6 101
68 62 RJ Homola SR Fabius-Pompey 20:04.3 D 98.6 99
69 63 Ben Langey SO Cazenovia 20:06.9 C 97.7 98
70 64 Lance Brown SR South Jefferson 20:10.6 B 96.5 96
71 65 Will Downs SO Westhill 20:11.1 B 96.3 96
72 66 Tyler Howd SR Chittenango 20:11.4 B 96.2 96
73 67 Kenner Dodge SR Fabius-Pompey 20:13.5 D 95.5 96
74 Chris Klaiber SR LaFayette 20:14.2 D 95.3 95
75 68 Ryan Vignogna SO CBA 20:14.4 C 95.2 95
76 69 Mike Duell SR Fabius-Pompey 20:16.3 D 94.6 95
77 70 Nick Spunar SO CBA 20:20.3 C 93.2 93
78 71 Kwakeem Hunter SR Henninger 20:20.5 AA 93.2 93
79 72 Brendan Hartnett JR Cazenovia 20:28.8 C 90.4 90
80 Robert Fellows SO DeRuyter 20:32.2 D 89.3 89
81 73 David Carey FR CBA 20:32.8 C 89.1 89
82 74 James Bennett SR Sherburne-Earlville 20:33.4 C 88.9 89
83 75 Jack O'connor FR CBA 20:39.1 C 87.0 87
84 76 Jeff Verry SO Sherburne-Earlville 20:46.9 C 84.4 84
85 77 Andrew Orzell SO Westhill 20:51.0 B 83.0 83
86 78 Hunter Smith SO Henninger 20:53.7 AA 82.1 82
87 Alex Storto JR Mexico 20:56.8 B 81.1 81
88 79 Timothy Knapp SR Henninger 20:58.6 AA 80.5 80
89 80 Eric Goldman SR Cazenovia 20:58.9 C 80.4 80
90 81 Nick Hanggi SR Chittenango 20:59.1 B 80.3 80
91 82 Tevin Martin JR Nottingham 21:18.2 A 73.9 74
92 Greg Foster JR Chittenango 21:29.4 B 70.2 70
93 83 Isaac Signorelli JR Manlius Pebble Hill 21:42.6 D 65.8 66
94 84 Kevin Walters SO Henninger 22:19.4 AA 53.5 54
95 85 Dylan McNaboe SO Henninger 22:24.8 AA 51.7 52
96 86 Cody Whitman SR Cazenovia 22:30.8 C 49.7 50
97 87 Jacob Whitney JR Nottingham 23:03.4 A 38.9 39
98 Kim Vedder SR DeRuyter 23:18.4 D 33.9 34
99 88 John Stoker JR Cazenovia 23:21.0 C 33.0 33
100 89 Simon Kozik FR Manlius Pebble Hill 24:24.7 D 11.8 12
101 90 Sam Montgomery FR Manlius Pebble Hill 24:24.9 D 11.7 12
102 91 Mike Combes JR Sherburne-Earlville 25:01.0 C
103 Dylan Coursen JR DeRuyter 25:03.2 D
104 92 Steven Young SO Fabius-Pompey 26:06.1 D
105 93 Anthony Baker SO Henninger 26:21.8 AA
106 Kyle Pothalmus FR Cazenovia 26:22.8 C
107 Rob Carpenter JR Cazenovia 27:02.4 C
108 Chris Soukup SR Nottingham 27:15.7 A
109 Bounpane Keobangsy Fowler 27:40.8 A
110 Jerami Lozada Fowler 30:12.7 A
111 94 Andrew Reid FR Manlius Pebble Hill 31:13.0 D
112 95 Ketan Reddy FR Manlius Pebble Hill 33:34.7 D
Boys 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=========================================================================================
1 1 Cody Stanton SR Jordan-Elbridge 15:40.2 C 186.6 187
2 2 Shaun Thompson JR Baldwinsville 15:48.6 AA 183.8 184
3 3 Nate McCabe SR Baldwinsville 15:56.5 AA 181.2 181
4 4 Adam Pacheck SR Baldwinsville 16:01.9 AA 179.4 179
5 5 Ohure Sam SR Tully 16:06.6 C 177.8 178
6 6 Ben Snodgrass SR Vestal 16:10.5 A 176.5 177
7 7 Mike Marrero SR Jordan-Elbridge 16:11.5 C 176.2 176
8 8 Noah Carroll SR Fulton 16:17.6 A 174.1 174
9 9 Nicholas Barletta SR Grimes-Ludden 16:23.3 B 172.2 172
10 10 Billy Gabriel JR West Genesee 16:39.9 AA 166.7 167
11 11 Steve Houghmaster SR West Genesee 16:42.1 AA 166.0 166
12 12 Chris Wicks SR Baldwinsville 16:44.5 AA 165.2 165
13 13 Trevor Mayer JR Central Square 16:50.2 AA 163.3 163
14 14 Sam Reedy SR West Genesee 16:51.8 AA 162.7 163
15 15 Martin Leff SO West Genesee 16:52.3 AA 162.6 163
16 16 Ethan Pacheck JR Baldwinsville 16:59.4 AA 160.2 160
17 17 John DeLallo JR West Genesee 17:11.3 AA 156.2 156
18 18 Ben Palladino SR Tully 17:14.2 C 155.3 155
19 19 Kyle Howerton JR Vestal 17:16.9 A 154.4 154
20 20 Craig Andrianos SR East Syracuse-Minoa 17:17.3 A 154.2 154
21 21 Seth MacDonald FR VVS 17:19.4 B 153.5 154
22 22 Connor Martin SO Baldwinsville 17:19.8 AA 153.4 153
23 23 Greg Bader JR Jordan-Elbridge 17:20.8 C 153.1 153
24 24 Cal Michaels JR Vestal 17:21.0 A 153.0 153
25 25 Matt Gonnella JR West Genesee 17:34.8 AA 148.4 148
26 26 Matt Johnson JR Vestal 17:36.5 A 147.8 148
27 27 Steve Slonosky SO Jordan-Elbridge 17:39.7 C 146.8 147
28 28 Joshua Miller JR Vestal 17:40.5 A 146.5 147
29 29 James McKenna SR Homer 17:46.7 B 144.4 144
30 30 Christian Cobb SR Port Byron 17:48.3 D 143.9 144
31 31 Alex Mirra SO Tully 17:50.0 C 143.3 143
32 32 Andrew Gregg SR Homer 17:52.1 B 142.6 143
33 33 Joe Spivak SO Vestal 17:52.7 A 142.4 142
34 34 Ethan Wojcik SR West Genesee 17:56.8 AA 141.1 141
35 35 Nicholas Montesano JR Vestal 17:58.7 A 140.4 140
36 36 Jimmy Blasland SR Grimes-Ludden 17:59.7 B 140.1 140
37 37 Tom Poppe JR Jordan-Elbridge 18:01.4 C 139.5 140
38 Austin Hirsch SO Morrisville-Eaton 18:02.1 D 139.3 139
39 38 Paul Schneible JR East Syracuse-Minoa 18:02.4 A 139.2 139
40 39 Cian McCarthy SR Central Square 18:04.0 AA 138.7 139
41 40 Mitch Alpha SO Jordan-Elbridge 18:05.1 C 138.3 138
42 D.J. Campbell JR West Genesee 18:05.4 AA 138.2 138
43 41 Dylan Coppola SR Fulton 18:08.3 A 137.2 137
44 42 Zach Stewart SR Tully 18:09.2 C 136.9 137
45 43 Nathan Faherty JR VVS 18:10.2 B 136.6 137
46 44 Tom Haskins SR Tully 18:12.5 C 135.8 136
47 45 Josh Buchannen SR Central Square 18:12.8 AA 135.7 136
48 D.J. Klaczko SO West Genesee 18:14.4 AA 135.2 135
49 46 Colin O'Neill JR Corcoran 18:17.6 AA 134.1 134
50 47 Jacob Weber JR Homer 18:18.2 B 133.9 134
51 48 Taylor Walsh JR Central Square 18:19.8 AA 133.4 133
52 49 Pete Ferstler SR East Syracuse-Minoa 18:21.0 A 133.0 133
53 50 Josh Allan SO Grimes-Ludden 18:21.7 B 132.8 133
54 51 Jake Copich SO Corcoran 18:22.6 AA 132.5 132
55 52 Dylan Courbat SR East Syracuse-Minoa 18:25.8 A 131.4 131
56 Jay Paika Rawling SO West Genesee 18:33.2 AA 128.9 129
57 53 Sam Stevens SR Fulton 18:33.9 A 128.7 129
58 54 James Fleming SR Baldwinsville 18:34.2 AA 128.6 129
59 55 Jonah Perry SR Central Square 18:36.1 AA 128.0 128
60 56 Peter Lynch FR Grimes-Ludden 18:41.7 B 126.1 126
61 57 Chris Handelmann JR Homer 18:44.6 B 125.1 125
62 58 Louis Ferrone SO East Syracuse-Minoa 18:46.1 A 124.6 125
63 59 Micah Long SR Tully 18:46.7 C 124.4 124
64 60 Cody Pericho JR Central Square 18:50.9 AA 123.0 123
65 61 Kevin Rogers SR East Syracuse-Minoa 18:57.1 A 121.0 121
66 62 Michael Moon FR East Syracuse-Minoa 18:58.5 A 120.5 121
67 63 Adam Litterio JR VVS 19:01.2 B 119.6 120
68 64 Carlin Coomey JR Jordan-Elbridge 19:08.5 C 117.2 117
69 65 Nick Paccia JR Tully 19:11.9 C 116.0 116
70 Steven DenBleyker JR Phoenix 19:12.4 B 115.9 116
71 66 Zach Fenner SO Onondaga 19:13.8 D 115.4 115
72 Derrick Cheney JR Jordan-Elbridge 19:15.3 C 114.9 115
73 67 Michael O'Neil JR Corcoran 19:17.1 AA 114.3 114
74 68 Conor Bennett SR Grimes-Ludden 19:20.5 B 113.2 113
75 69 Chris Graham SR Corcoran 19:22.8 AA 112.4 112
76 70 Dan Schulz FR Central Square 19:24.3 AA 111.9 112
77 71 Micheal Borst JR Port Byron 19:28.6 D 110.5 110
78 72 Evan Alexander SO Homer 19:40.5 B 106.5 107
79 73 Connor Nolan JR Corcoran 19:42.3 AA 105.9 106
80 74 Jim Ireland JR Fulton 19:42.5 A 105.8 106
81 75 Brandon Edwards JR Corcoran 19:46.0 AA 104.7 105
82 76 Mike Nakoski JR Onondaga 19:50.6 D 103.1 103
83 77 Ryan Grace SR Grimes-Ludden 19:53.7 B 102.1 102
84 78 Zac Leja JR Port Byron 19:59.4 D 100.2 100
85 79 Kyle Kemp SO Fulton 20:09.2 A 96.9 97
86 80 Zane Hasty SO VVS 20:10.1 B 96.6 97
87 81 Dylan Holden SO Fulton 20:21.3 A 92.9 93
88 82 Casey Holden SO Fulton 20:21.6 A 92.8 93
89 Marcus Earl JR Fulton 20:36.1 A 88.0 88
90 83 Corey Schmidt JR Corcoran 20:37.8 AA 87.4 87
91 84 Dylan Kavanaugh JR VVS 20:40.0 B 86.7 87
92 85 Kyle Ossant FR VVS 20:51.3 B 82.9 83
93 86 Matt Teabo FR Port Byron 20:58.3 D 80.6 81
94 87 Nick LaRue JR Homer 20:58.9 B 80.4 80
95 88 Eric Rush JR Onondaga 21:00.1 D 80.0 80
96 89 Demetri Milczakowsk SR Port Byron 21:26.5 D 71.2 71
97 90 Alan Nesfeder FR Onondaga 21:34.8 D 68.4 68
98 Anthony Harbour FR Phoenix 22:50.0 B 43.3 43
99 Zach Loura JR Fulton 22:51.0 A 43.0 43
100 91 Tyler Wellington JR Port Byron 22:52.4 D 42.5 43
101 Phillip Field JR Fulton 22:52.9 A 42.4 42
102 92 Kevin McNeil SO Homer 23:15.0 B 35.0 35
103 93 Julian Berman FR Onondaga 23:56.3 D 21.2 21
104 Max Randolph SO Homer 24:09.2 B 16.9 17
105 Zach Manzer FR Phoenix 24:20.8 B 13.1 13
106 94 Lukas Matt FR Onondaga 25:12.6 D
107 95 Ray Cereo JR Port Byron 25:25.8 D
108 Rob Johnson SO Port Byron 29:13.8 D
Boys 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=========================================================================================
1 1 Matt Pierce SR Canton 15:59.2 B 180.3 180
2 2 Jesse Garn JR Marcellus 16:02.7 B 179.1 179
3 3 Tyler Eustance JR Hilton 16:29.3 AA 170.2 170
4 4 Morgan Payne SR APW 16:35.1 C 168.3 168
5 5 Cody Racha JR Holland Patent 16:37.6 C 167.5 167
6 6 Frank Mastraccio SR Rome Free Academy 16:40.8 AA 166.4 166
7 7 Dylan Racha JR Holland Patent 16:42.1 C 166.0 166
8 8 Tom Riccardi SR Marcellus 16:44.5 B 165.2 165
9 9 Mike Quercia SR Marcellus 16:48.6 B 163.8 164
10 10 Robert Baird SR Holland Patent 16:49.7 C 163.4 163
11 11 Taylor English SR Sauquoit Valley 16:55.9 C 161.4 161
12 12 Nate DiMartino SR Hilton 17:01.4 AA 159.5 160
13 13 Brad Cuddebeck JR Hilton 17:06.5 AA 157.8 158
14 14 Andrew Pirnie JR Hilton 17:07.5 AA 157.5 158
15 15 Adam Bankert SO Clinton 17:08.4 C 157.2 157
16 16 Thomas Arcuri JR Sauquoit Valley 17:18.6 C 153.8 154
17 17 Connor Butters SO Rome Free Academy 17:18.8 AA 153.7 154
18 18 Paul Campbell JR Hilton 17:23.8 AA 152.1 152
19 19 Pat Lattimore JR Auburn 17:27.1 A 151.0 151
20 20 Zach Kenny JR Canton 17:31.7 B 149.4 149
21 21 Andy Tupper JR Canton 17:32.2 B 149.3 149
22 22 Peter Donnelly SR Westmoreland 17:38.0 D 147.3 147
23 23 Tyler Evans SR Holland Patent 17:39.5 C 146.8 147
24 24 Ryan Manahan FR Marcellus 17:42.2 B 145.9 146
25 25 Tyler Roth JR Hilton 17:42.9 AA 145.7 146
26 26 Joe Schoen SR Whitesboro 17:44.3 A 145.2 145
27 27 Steve Lisi JR Holland Patent 17:46.5 C 144.5 145
28 28 Mike Epp JR Marcellus 17:46.7 B 144.4 144
29 29 Dennis Caughlin SO Watertown 17:48.9 A 143.7 144
30 30 Paul Brockett SR Sauquoit Valley 17:49.8 C 143.4 143
31 31 Nate Matthews SR Sauquoit Valley 17:58.1 C 140.6 141
32 32 John Tehan SR Auburn 18:01.5 A 139.5 140
33 33 Owen Dean SR Marcellus 18:04.2 B 138.6 139
34 34 Eric Stevens SR Holland Patent 18:05.0 C 138.3 138
35 35 Nate Heath JR Marcellus 18:05.4 B 138.2 138
36 36 Lucas Rugari SO Whitesboro 18:05.9 A 138.0 138
37 Mike Fallon SR Marcellus 18:06.9 B 137.7 138
38 37 Jordon Hoffman SR Rome Free Academy 18:07.8 AA 137.4 137
39 38 Corey Roth SO Hilton 18:12.3 AA 135.9 136
40 Greg Massara SR Marcellus 18:17.6 B 134.1 134
41 Luke Reber JR Hilton 18:17.9 AA 134.0 134
42 39 Logan Thompson SR Weedsport 18:20.6 D 133.1 133
43 40 Matt Corbine JR Canton 18:22.7 B 132.4 132
44 41 Cody DeBernardis SO Whitesboro 18:23.3 A 132.2 132
45 42 Sam Brandstadt JR Whitesboro 18:24.5 A 131.8 132
46 43 Erik Roberts JR Hamilton 18:25.6 D 131.5 131
47 44 Brandon Trautner SO Rome Free Academy 18:26.2 AA 131.3 131
48 John Bell SO Marcellus 18:29.4 B 130.2 130
49 45 Jeffrey Fowler SR Pulaski 18:30.9 D 129.7 130
50 46 Connor Schloop JR Sauquoit Valley 18:31.2 C 129.6 130
51 47 Steven Donato JR Watertown 18:32.9 A 129.0 129
52 48 RJ Szuba SR Clinton 18:34.5 C 128.5 129
53 49 Nate Clark JR Pulaski 18:35.3 D 128.2 128
54 50 Greg Hale SO APW 18:35.8 C 128.1 128
55 51 Devyn Hollenbeck SR Sauquoit Valley 18:38.6 C 127.1 127
56 52 Seth Baker FR Weedsport 18:39.2 D 126.9 127
57 53 Nolan Amos SO Holland Patent 18:40.5 C 126.5 127
58 54 Kegan Marchione JR Rome Free Academy 18:44.8 AA 125.1 125
59 55 Craig Rugari JR Whitesboro 18:48.9 A 123.7 124
60 56 Joshua Knapp FR Rome Free Academy 18:50.6 AA 123.1 123
61 57 Brett Korrie SR Whitesboro 18:52.3 A 122.6 123
62 58 Kagen Dewey SR Rome Free Academy 18:52.9 AA 122.4 122
63 59 Jimmy Carnes 8 Pulaski 18:53.2 D 122.3 122
64 60 Steven Wilson JR Watertown 18:54.1 A 122.0 122
65 Todd Stevens FR Holland Patent 18:56.5 C 121.2 121
66 61 Zach McQuaid SR Oswego 18:58.6 AA 120.5 120
67 62 Andy Schemerhorn JR Auburn 18:58.8 A 120.4 120
68 63 Colin Morgan JR Oswego 18:59.6 AA 120.1 120
69 64 Brett Myers SR Whitesboro 19:00.5 A 119.8 120
70 65 Marius Kroemer JR APW 19:03.4 C 118.9 119
71 66 Jordan Foster JR Canton 19:04.8 B 118.4 118
72 Adam Stevens JR Holland Patent 19:07.3 C 117.6 118
73 67 Domenic Pedulla SO Sauquoit Valley 19:08.3 C 117.2 117
74 68 James Pugh JR Adirondack 19:16.9 C 114.4 114
75 69 Cody Sivils SO Oswego 19:18.7 AA 113.8 114
76 Brian Rahn JR Sauquoit Valley 19:20.4 C 113.2 113
77 70 Andrew Powerie SR Hamilton 19:24.3 D 111.9 112
78 Christian Edic JR Whitesboro 19:32.4 A 109.2 109
79 71 Mike Henn SR Auburn 19:32.8 A 109.1 109
80 Frank Lapertosa SO Whitesboro 19:33.3 A 108.9 109
81 72 Harry Bass-Terpstra FR Watertown 19:33.9 A 108.7 109
82 73 Mike Coates SR Pulaski 19:36.8 D 107.7 108
83 74 Vlad lyubezhanin FR Clinton 19:41.3 C 106.2 106
84 75 Paul Kinn JR Pulaski 19:45.3 D 104.9 105
85 Rob Lynn SR Whitesboro 19:47.0 A 104.3 104
86 76 Angel Roman JR Watertown 19:49.4 A 103.5 104
87 Tyler Butters SR Rome Free Academy 19:52.4 AA 102.5 103
88 77 Greg Ashe SR Watertown 19:55.5 A 101.5 102
89 78 Pete Mackenzie SR Herkimer 19:59.7 C 100.1 100
90 Michael Latella SR Sauquoit Valley 20:04.9 C 98.4 98
91 79 Alex Tabone JR Auburn 20:05.5 A 98.2 98
92 80 Joe Macri SO Clinton 20:05.7 C 98.1 98
93 81 Justin Middleton FR Auburn 20:07.8 A 97.4 97
94 Kory Parsons SR Holland Patent 20:11.9 C 96.0 96
95 82 Matt Barrett SR Herkimer 20:13.8 C 95.4 95
96 83 Allen Shay SR Watertown 20:14.2 A 95.3 95
97 84 Austin DeMott SO Oswego 20:17.7 AA 94.1 94
98 85 Steven Healt JR Adirondack 20:19.1 C 93.6 94
99 Jeff Brown SO Rome Free Academy 20:20.1 AA 93.3 93
100 86 Rodney Tilkins FR Pulaski 20:20.7 D 93.1 93
101 87 Tom Bodnar SO Hamilton 20:30.3 D 89.9 90
102 Jesse Peckham SO Sauquoit Valley 20:31.6 C 89.5 89
103 88 Mitch Rabalais SO Oswego 20:39.0 AA 87.0 87
104 89 Edward Pugh FR Adirondack 20:40.5 C 86.5 87
105 James Gressel JR Rome Free Academy 20:41.8 AA 86.1 86
106 90 Mike Hayduck FR Clinton 20:42.9 C 85.7 86
107 91 Aaron Dashnaw FR Westmoreland 20:43.7 D 85.4 85
108 Sam Maphey FR Watertown 20:45.0 A 85.0 85
109 92 Ryan Ringwood FR Auburn 20:47.0 A 84.3 84
110 93 Tom Petersen SR Pulaski 20:47.3 D 84.2 84
111 94 James Ryan FR Weedsport 20:56.7 D 81.1 81
112 Brian Frankhouser SO Watertown 21:00.7 A 79.8 80
113 95 Matt Popyack SR Clinton 21:06.1 C 78.0 78
114 96 Taylor Bottorff JR Herkimer 21:06.6 C 77.8 78
115 97 Sean Turner FR Herkimer 21:07.8 C 77.4 77
116 Nick Fiermonte SO Auburn 21:10.6 A 76.5 76
117 Michael Vecchio SO Watertown 21:11.6 A 76.1 76
118 Nick Gentlecore SO Auburn 21:13.2 A 75.6 76
119 98 Maddox Riley SO Clinton 21:14.7 C 75.1 75
120 Eddie Knapp SR Immaculate Heart Cent 21:15.4 D 74.9 75
121 99 Allen Shult SO Hamilton 21:18.1 D 74.0 74
122 John Evans FR Clinton 21:19.7 C 73.4 73
123 Luke Shields SR Clinton 21:24.9 C 71.7 72
124 Max Ferris SR Watertown 21:36.9 A 67.7 68
125 100 Mike Jennings SO Westmoreland 21:40.7 D 66.4 66
126 Jeremy Broomfield JR Clinton 21:44.2 C 65.3 65
127 John Wilmot JR Clinton 21:51.1 C 63.0 63
128 101 Jeremiah Hogle SR APW 22:03.4 C 58.9 59
129 102 Allen Harvey JR APW 22:14.7 C 55.1 55
130 103 Jordan Thomas SR Adirondack 22:22.9 C 52.4 52
131 104 Brian Harper SO Westmoreland 22:24.1 D 52.0 52
132 105 Ryan Wager FR Weedsport 22:33.3 D 48.9 49
133 106 Josh Tupper SO Canton 22:34.4 B 48.5 49
134 107 Josh Valencia SR Hamilton 22:41.4 D 46.2 46
135 Nicco Lupo SO Auburn 22:45.5 A 44.8 45
136 108 Vito Carbone SR Herkimer 22:53.5 C 42.2 42
137 109 Josh Lanza SR Herkimer 22:54.7 C 41.8 42
138 Miles Ferris SO Watertown 23:26.3 A 31.2 31
139 110 Parker Morris JR Herkimer 23:50.4 C 23.2 23
140 111 Eric Benedetto JR APW 24:14.1 C 15.3 15
141 112 Cody Carpenter FR Adirondack 24:20.4 C 13.2 13
142 113 Austin Bates FR Weedsport 24:29.4 D 10.2 10
143 114 Max Laramie SO Adirondack 24:37.2 C 7.6 8
144 115 Dylan Poore FR APW 24:53.0 C 2.3 2
145 116 Dan Guglielmo JR Westmoreland 25:02.5 D
146 117 Steve Guttuso FR Hamilton 25:19.2 D
147 Antonio Aceto SO Herkimer 25:25.5 C
148 118 Ben Marocchi SR Westmoreland 26:06.6 D
149 119 Derrick Rebuck SR Hamilton 26:52.7 D
150 120 Nick Sanchez FR Weedsport 27:34.8 D
151 Phil Pham SR Herkimer 28:44.4 C
Boys 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=========================================================================================
1 1 Caleb Edmonds SR Cooperstown 15:45.3 D 184.9 185
2 2 Mike Tripp SR McQuaid Jesuit 16:07.8 A 177.4 177
3 3 Robert Hurlbut JR McQuaid Jesuit 16:16.0 A 174.7 175
4 4 Matt Cheney JR Beaver River 16:29.5 D 170.2 170
5 5 Brian Dinan SR Geneva 16:39.9 B 166.7 167
6 6 Aaron Walker SR Canastota 16:43.7 C 165.4 165
7 7 Ryan Scanlon SR Beaver River 16:50.0 D 163.3 163
8 8 Mike Crawford SR McQuaid Jesuit 16:56.0 A 161.3 161
9 9 Logan Kempney SO Beaver River 16:58.6 D 160.5 160
10 10 Devon Crispell SR Newark Valley 16:59.0 C 160.3 160
11 11 Wyatt Gouldthorpe JR McQuaid Jesuit 17:01.2 A 159.6 160
12 12 Aaron Tompkins JR New Hartford 17:05.4 B 158.2 158
13 13 Ethan Dinan SR Geneva 17:09.2 B 156.9 157
14 14 Ricky Mesolela JR McQuaid Jesuit 17:10.0 A 156.7 157
15 15 Conor McCarthy JR Oneida 17:11.2 B 156.3 156
16 16 Ryan Meagher SR Newark Valley 17:12.8 C 155.7 156
17 17 Charles Collins SR Geneva 17:16.9 B 154.4 154
18 18 Alex Spara SR Canastota 17:19.1 C 153.6 154
19 19 Tommy Dunne SR McQuaid Jesuit 17:20.6 A 153.1 153
20 20 Sam Anderson SO South Lewis 17:33.7 D 148.8 149
21 21 Doug LeClair JR McQuaid Jesuit 17:36.3 A 147.9 148
22 22 Ben Resnick SR Cooperstown 17:37.2 D 147.6 148
23 23 Robert Ash SR Proctor 17:40.2 AA 146.6 147
24 24 Joe Casella JR Oneida 17:41.8 B 146.1 146
25 25 Will Reis JR Cooperstown 17:43.1 D 145.6 146
26 26 Jordan Stevens FR Newark Valley 17:45.2 C 144.9 145
27 Gabe Ciminelli JR McQuaid Jesuit 17:48.9 A 143.7 144
28 27 Chris Friend JR Newark Valley 17:50.9 C 143.0 143
29 Sam Kernan SR McQuaid Jesuit 17:53.3 A 142.2 142
30 28 Josh Purcell SO Beaver River 17:54.7 D 141.8 142
31 29 Jesse Pratt SR Oriskany 17:56.4 D 141.2 141
32 30 Eric O'Donnell SR Oriskany 17:57.7 D 140.8 141
33 Chris Dunne JR McQuaid Jesuit 18:01.3 A 139.6 140
34 31 Paul Kennedy SR Cooperstown 18:10.2 D 136.6 137
35 32 James Quinn SO New Hartford 18:11.3 B 136.2 136
36 33 Zach Skolnick SR Canastota 18:12.6 C 135.8 136
37 34 Connor Luberto SO Sandy Creek 18:22.8 D 132.4 132
38 35 Gabe Shepherd SR Beaver River 18:23.9 D 132.0 132
39 36 Brad Kowalczyk JR New Hartford 18:26.3 B 131.2 131
40 37 Connor Lapresi FR Geneva 18:40.8 B 126.4 126
41 38 Roshen John JR New Hartford 18:41.6 B 126.1 126
42 39 Connor Cleveland SO Newark Valley 18:46.1 C 124.6 125
43 40 Foster Parker JR Geneva 18:50.4 B 123.2 123
44 41 Cody Donahue SO Sandy Creek 18:51.8 D 122.7 123
45 42 Sean Devlin JR New Hartford 18:54.6 B 121.8 122
46 43 Glen Mear JR Proctor 18:59.5 AA 120.2 120
47 44 Zach Herman JR Newark Valley 19:02.4 C 119.2 119
48 45 Tyler Williams JR New Hartford 19:07.5 B 117.5 118
49 46 Frank Slaunwhite SR Canastota 19:08.8 C 117.1 117
50 47 Nick Vitale SR Proctor 19:09.6 AA 116.8 117
51 48 Kevin Reed SO Geneva 19:10.2 B 116.6 117
52 49 Nate Wheatley JR Geneva 19:12.4 B 115.9 116
53 50 Gino Velardi FR Oriskany 19:18.2 D 113.9 114
54 51 Matt Convertino SR Proctor 19:30.2 AA 109.9 110
55 52 Nolan Walker SR New Hartford 19:35.4 B 108.2 108
56 Matt VanDemortel FR Geneva 19:36.8 B 107.7 108
57 Geyden Nimey FR New Hartford 19:42.0 B 106.0 106
58 53 Garrett Kubinski SO South Lewis 19:43.3 D 105.6 106
59 54 Clark Dickson SR Cooperstown 19:44.4 D 105.2 105
60 55 Aaron Wroblewski SR Oriskany 19:46.6 D 104.5 104
61 56 Morgan Ashmeed SO Carthage 19:47.8 A 104.1 104
62 57 Erick Wells SR Canastota 19:49.6 C 103.5 103
63 58 Mike Giblin JR Newark Valley 19:51.3 C 102.9 103
64 59 Michael Bullock FR South Lewis 19:56.1 D 101.3 101
65 Vinnie Semeraro SR New Hartford 19:59.3 B 100.2 100
66 60 Joe Diana SR Utica Notre Dame 20:02.1 D 99.3 99
67 61 Julian Curreri SR Oriskany 20:02.8 D 99.1 99
68 62 Pat Markle SR Oneida 20:04.2 B 98.6 99
69 Markus Sykes JR Remsen 20:06.5 D 97.8 98
70 63 Graham Bronson SO South Lewis 20:14.8 D 95.1 95
71 64 Nate Cobb FR Beaver River 20:15.0 D 95.0 95
72 65 Corey Lyndaker SO Beaver River 20:17.2 D 94.3 94
73 Tyler Wilkie FR Geneva 20:19.7 B 93.4 93
74 66 Damien Curreri JR Oriskany 20:21.9 D 92.7 93
75 67 Kyle Meyers SO Oneida 20:22.5 B 92.5 93
76 Ryan D'Arcy JR Newark Valley 20:23.9 C 92.0 92
77 68 Austin Brubach FR Carthage 20:24.3 A 91.9 92
78 69 Nathan Koster JR Carthage 20:31.8 A 89.4 89
79 70 Mitchell Torres JR Proctor 20:32.6 AA 89.1 89
80 71 Ryan King SO Sandy Creek 20:37.6 D 87.5 87
81 72 Kevin Burnett SR Proctor 20:43.3 AA 85.6 86
82 73 Andrew Bracy JR Carthage 20:43.7 A 85.4 85
83 74 Thomas Murphy JR Carthage 20:44.9 A 85.0 85
84 75 Anthony Rose JR Utica Notre Dame 20:51.3 D 82.9 83
85 76 Larry Fredsell SR Proctor 20:56.4 AA 81.2 81
86 77 Andrew Thurber SO Oneida 21:02.5 B 79.2 79
87 Sal Sedotto JR Proctor 21:09.1 AA 77.0 77
88 78 Dylan Lincoln JR Carthage 21:11.3 A 76.2 76
89 79 Jake Murphy SR Oriskany 21:14.4 D 75.2 75
90 Joe Zimecki FR Oriskany 21:19.0 D 73.7 74
91 80 Nick Pesesky JR Utica Notre Dame 21:23.0 D 72.3 72
92 81 Allan Dobransky SR Carthage 21:25.8 A 71.4 71
93 Cody Houppert SO Beaver River 21:31.8 D 69.4 69
94 Brian Countryman FR Remsen 21:45.2 D 64.9 65
95 82 Pete O'Neal JR Utica Notre Dame 21:49.6 D 63.5 63
96 Keith Evans SO Proctor 22:09.7 AA 56.8 57
97 Rich Dorsagno FR Proctor 22:17.1 AA 54.3 54
98 83 Oliver Alex JR Cooperstown 22:30.6 D 49.8 50
99 84 Matt Kennedy SO Cooperstown 22:36.4 D 47.9 48
100 Hans Ofer SO Cooperstown 22:40.2 D 46.6 47
101 85 Trevor Scalise SR Utica Notre Dame 22:44.7 D 45.1 45
102 86 John Kozak FR Utica Notre Dame 22:50.5 D 43.2 43
103 87 Chris Pulliam FR Utica Notre Dame 22:59.2 D 40.3 40
104 Anthony Jones SO Oriskany 23:14.2 D 35.3 35
105 Nate Lundquist FR Carthage 23:30.4 A 29.9 30
106 Chris Darche SO Utica Notre Dame 23:50.6 D 23.1 23
107 Ryan Zehr SR Carthage 23:58.3 A 20.6 21
108 Luiz Gestel SR Oriskany 24:16.9 D 14.4 14
109 Shane Brady FR Carthage 24:26.1 A 11.3 11
110 88 Jake Donahoe SO Sandy Creek 25:14.7 D
111 89 Calab Snyder SR Sandy Creek 25:31.0 D
112 Luke Gregory SO Utica Notre Dame 25:57.1 D
113 90 Mike Ranieri SR Sandy Creek 27:12.9 D
114 91 Joseph Martin SR South Lewis 28:24.1 D
Girls 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=========================================================================================
1 MaryEllen Davenport JR Tully 20:51.8 C 84.7 85
2 1 Catherine Vann FR Liverpool 21:16.5 AA 76.5 77
3 2 Sarevah Shafer FR Vestal 21:25.5 A 73.5 74
4 3 Shannon Bausinger SO Cicero-North Syracuse 21:27.4 AA 72.9 73
5 Taillear Denick JR Tully 21:30.8 C 71.7 72
6 4 Megan Morris JR Cicero-North Syracuse 21:36.2 AA 69.9 70
7 5 Hanna Hobbs JR Cicero-North Syracuse 21:55.9 AA 63.4 63
8 6 Mary Losito SR Cicero-North Syracuse 21:57.0 AA 63.0 63
9 7 Annie Peterson FR Baldwinsville 21:58.7 AA 62.4 62
10 8 Rachel Strong FR Cicero-North Syracuse 21:59.5 AA 62.2 62
11 9 Courtney Kelley SO Central Square 22:00.5 AA 61.8 62
12 10 Kelly Maloney FR Vestal 22:09.9 A 58.7 59
13 11 Samantha Mozo JR Cicero-North Syracuse 22:22.0 AA 54.7 55
14 12 Ashley LaPoint JR Central Square 22:29.2 AA 52.3 52
15 13 Alyssa Zeman SO West Genesee 22:32.1 AA 51.3 51
16 14 Lauren Emigholz JR Cicero-North Syracuse 22:33.8 AA 50.7 51
17 15 Haley DePan JR Liverpool 22:39.4 AA 48.9 49
18 Stefany Gale JR Cicero-North Syracuse 22:47.2 AA 46.3 46
19 Laura Losito FR Cicero-North Syracuse 22:49.7 AA 45.4 45
20 16 Lauren Brieant FR West Genesee 22:53.4 AA 44.2 44
21 17 Erin Savage JR Vestal 22:55.5 A 43.5 44
22 18 Sophie Breed SR Liverpool 22:55.9 AA 43.4 43
23 19 Alyssa Sherman SO West Genesee 23:07.2 AA 39.6 40
24 20 Sarah Hall SR Baldwinsville 23:09.2 AA 38.9 39
25 21 Brianna Inman FR Liverpool 23:12.2 AA 37.9 38
26 22 Shayna Gray FR Vestal 23:13.9 A 37.4 37
27 23 Morgan Farmer FR West Genesee 23:14.7 AA 37.1 37
28 24 Kaylah Quilty FR Liverpool 23:21.6 AA 34.8 35
29 25 Megan Walsh SO Liverpool 23:22.6 AA 34.5 34
30 26 Alycia Andolina FR West Genesee 23:26.9 AA 33.0 33
31 27 Abby Nelson SR Baldwinsville 23:29.4 AA 32.2 32
32 28 Arianna Dean SR Liverpool 23:31.5 AA 31.5 32
33 29 Dana Rawson JR Central Square 23:34.5 AA 30.5 31
34 30 Natsuko Suzuki FR Vestal 23:36.1 A 30.0 30
35 31 Lindsy Coon SO Central Square 23:37.3 AA 29.6 30
36 32 Michaela Kaban SO Central Square 23:42.2 AA 27.9 28
37 Megan Murphy FR Cicero-North Syracuse 23:48.1 AA 26.0 26
38 33 Alexis Blanchard JR Central Square 23:54.2 AA 23.9 24
39 34 Liz Sheridan SR Westhill 23:59.0 B 22.3 22
40 35 Aubrey Francis SR Baldwinsville 24:01.7 AA 21.4 21
41 36 Rachel Bomysoad FR Vestal 24:07.3 A 19.6 20
42 Shae Shenandoah FR Liverpool 24:10.9 AA 18.4 18
43 37 Emily Forderkonz FR Central Square 24:13.6 AA 17.5 17
44 Laura Donle FR Liverpool 24:13.8 AA 17.4 17
45 Alex Acosta SR Tully 24:17.6 C 16.1 16
46 Miranda Beauchamp SO Central Square 24:20.5 AA 15.2 15
47 Lauren Nickels JR Cicero-North Syracuse 24:28.1 AA 12.6 13
48 Becky Grethel SO Cicero-North Syracuse 24:30.0 AA 12.0 12
49 38 Hayley Kuratnick SO Vestal 24:32.6 A 11.1 11
50 Marisa Rinde SO Vestal 24:37.2 A 9.6 10
51 39 Cara Andrianos SR East Syracuse-Minoa 24:38.6 A 9.1 9
52 Breanna Simons FR Vestal 24:41.6 A 8.1 8
53 Tracy Potter SO Fabius-Pompey 24:42.2 D 7.9 8
54 40 Sara Fisher SR West Genesee 24:43.9 AA 7.4 7
55 41 Diane Rotella SR West Genesee 24:44.9 AA 7.0 7
56 Caitlin Sovring SO Cicero-North Syracuse 24:47.2 AA 6.3 6
57 42 Julia Johnson FR Baldwinsville 24:48.8 AA 5.7 6
58 Kayleigh Donohoe FR Central Square 24:51.1 AA 5.0 5
59 Emily Cosbar JR Skaneateles 24:51.6 C 4.8 5
60 Lauren Holden SR Central Square 24:51.8 AA 4.7 5
61 43 Kim Contant SO Baldwinsville 24:52.2 AA 4.6 5
62 44 Kara Button JR East Syracuse-Minoa 24:54.0 A 4.0 4
63 Marina Callisto FR Liverpool 24:54.7 AA 3.8 4
64 Victoria Caporuscio SO Cicero-North Syracuse 24:56.2 AA 3.3 3
65 45 Catherine Felberbau JR Baldwinsville 24:57.9 AA 2.7 3
66 46 Angela Shaw JR East Syracuse-Minoa 25:00.4 A 1.9 2
67 Christine Losito JR Cicero-North Syracuse 25:05.2 AA 0.3 0
68 Danielle Fortino SR Central Square 25:09.7 AA
69 Jennifer Ng JR Vestal 25:10.4 A
70 Tori Wilson SR Central Square 25:13.8 AA
71 47 Irene Hartnett JR Westhill 25:16.3 B
72 48 Emily Stewart SR East Syracuse-Minoa 25:17.3 A
73 Maureen McInerny FR West Genesee 25:19.2 AA
74 Sarah Plunkett FR West Genesee 25:20.9 AA
75 Haley Sorber SR Vestal 25:23.0 A
76 Lindsay Powlin SO Cicero-North Syracuse 25:28.1 AA
77 Laura Tait JR Vestal 25:32.4 A
78 Olivia Barry SR Central Square 25:39.7 AA
79 Caroline Gasparini SO Fabius-Pompey 25:41.2 D
80 Lauren Rubadeau SR Central Square 25:42.2 AA
81 Kyreesha Haynes SO Liverpool 26:02.6 AA
82 Rachel Yull JR Vestal 26:12.4 A
83 Amber Sweeney SO West Genesee 26:16.3 AA
84 Mary Turk SO Chittenango 26:17.9 B
85 Jessica Boyce FR West Genesee 26:23.9 AA
86 Kimmy Cushman FR Baldwinsville 26:26.1 AA
87 Neha Doshi JR Vestal 26:35.8 A
88 Maria Halstead JR Baldwinsville 26:40.7 AA
89 Erika Vertigan FR Liverpool 26:44.1 AA
90 Sarah Olson SR West Genesee 26:44.7 AA
91 Elyssa Stallcup SO Liverpool 26:47.1 AA
92 Cassie Simpson FR Vestal 26:50.0 A
93 49 Amy Barkauskas SR East Syracuse-Minoa 26:55.4 A
94 Nicole Andolina JR West Genesee 26:57.3 AA
95 Frances Morris FR Vestal 27:00.6 A
96 Jamie Gonnella FR West Genesee 27:04.6 AA
97 Sara Goodwin SO Vestal 27:17.1 A
98 50 Katie Wawro JR Westhill 27:21.6 B
99 Maureen Lenehan JR Fabius-Pompey 27:30.3 D
100 Alicia Martin JR West Genesee 27:32.7 AA
101 Anna Hartnett FR Skaneateles 27:36.6 C
102 Gwen Anderson SO Chittenango 27:40.9 B
103 Morgan Fisher JR Skaneateles 27:44.1 C
104 Shelby Vecchio SR Chittenango 27:56.5 B
105 51 Emily Russo JR Westhill 28:17.4 B
106 Ashlee Johnson SR Cicero-North Syracuse 28:20.8 AA
107 Elizabeth Hayes SR Cicero-North Syracuse 28:30.3 AA
108 Amarpreet Rai JR Vestal 28:37.6 A
109 Rachel Gullotta SO Fabius-Pompey 28:42.8 D
110 Meghan Dwyer FR Skaneateles 28:45.9 C
111 Erica Reale SO Chittenango 28:53.4 B
112 Kayleigh Corbett JR Corcoran 29:03.6 AA
113 Hannah Simpson JR Vestal 29:09.6 A
114 Morgan Stoughtenger JR Cicero-North Syracuse 29:18.0 AA
115 Kinga Kanczura SR Cicero-North Syracuse 29:19.2 AA
116 Erin Meyers SR West Genesee 29:25.0 AA
117 Marissa Giocondo SR Cicero-North Syracuse 29:30.0 AA
118 Rachel Losito JR Cicero-North Syracuse 30:01.5 AA
119 Victoria Eder FR Vestal 30:10.8 A
120 Cassie Manchester FR Vestal 30:20.5 A
121 Kathryn Raut FR Central Square 30:48.0 AA
122 Kayla Cordone FR Central Square 30:49.5 AA
123 52 Heather West FR Westhill 33:26.6 B
124 Crystal Ayler SR Central Square 34:24.1 AA
125 53 Emily Scholl FR Westhill 35:29.1 B
126 Lavanda Ladd FR Corcoran 37:05.1 AA
Girls 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=========================================================================================
1 1 Sarah Jones FR Hilton 22:23.3 AA 54.2 54
2 2 Kaitlyn Coon SR Pulaski 22:33.0 D 51.0 51
3 3 Shannon Creedon SR Whitesboro 22:41.2 A 48.3 48
4 4 Sommer Tobey FR Newark Valley 22:45.6 C 46.8 47
5 5 Hammersley Kaitlin SR Weedsport 23:17.0 D 36.3 36
6 6 Natalie Wall SR Hilton 23:23.4 AA 34.2 34
7 7 Anna Lamendola FR Holland Patent 23:25.8 C 33.4 33
8 8 Alyssa Hoffman FR Holland Patent 23:32.2 C 31.3 31
9 9 Laura Meyer FR Holland Patent 23:32.6 C 31.1 31
10 Lanika Sanders FR New Hartford 23:39.5 B 28.8 29
11 Hayley Knox JR Marcellus 24:06.3 B 19.9 20
12 10 Stephanie Klosek FR Whitesboro 24:27.5 A 12.8 13
13 11 Christina Murphy FR Whitesboro 24:37.5 A 9.5 10
14 12 Tanya Lombardo FR Rome Free Academy 24:42.2 AA 7.9 8
15 13 Samantha Schmidt FR Holland Patent 24:52.8 C 4.4 4
16 14 Mikayla Place SO Oswego 24:54.4 AA 3.9 4
17 15 Carlee Sgroi SO Whitesboro 25:08.2 A
18 16 Katia D'Arcy FR Newark Valley 25:13.3 C
19 17 Emily McClusky JR Pulaski 25:15.2 D
20 18 Paige Johnson SO Whitesboro 25:16.5 A
21 19 Paige Paquette SR Rome Free Academy 25:28.5 AA
22 20 Sarah Harrington SO Pulaski 25:38.4 D
23 21 Liz Lindsay SO Newark Valley 25:39.6 C
24 22 Soutar Breanna FR Weedsport 25:46.2 D
25 23 Hannah LaFlamme SO Pulaski 25:47.5 D
26 24 Courtney Benedict SO Holland Patent 25:51.9 C
27 25 Julie Schwallie FR Hilton 25:55.2 AA
28 26 Kim DeCarr FR Oneida 26:03.6 B
29 27 Carley Herb SO Oneida 26:04.2 B
30 28 Bocian Amber FR Weedsport 26:09.9 D
31 29 Tori Bourrett FR Hilton 26:14.4 AA
32 30 Olivia Lisi SO Holland Patent 26:17.3 C
33 31 Illiana Roche FR Pulaski 26:31.2 D
34 32 Harper Horton SO Newark Valley 26:32.1 C
35 Khaleela Zaman FR New Hartford 26:38.4 B
36 33 Alana Giordano SR Hilton 26:42.0 AA
37 Allison Moran FR Marcellus 26:43.7 B
38 Katie Stogsdill FR Marcellus 26:56.7 B
39 34 Gilfus Natalie FR Weedsport 27:07.1 D
40 35 Briana Pallas SO Rome Free Academy 27:20.0 AA
41 36 Taylor White JR Oneida 27:31.4 B
42 37 Lianne Sherman FR Hilton 27:32.5 AA
43 38 MaryCatherine Rice SO Oswego 27:41.5 AA
44 39 Ronnie Hines FR Newark Valley 27:42.3 C
45 40 Jamie Marcinkowski SO Rome Free Academy 27:55.5 AA
46 41 Anna Cuthbert FR Auburn 28:05.0 A
47 42 Erin Senior JR Whitesboro 28:10.7 A
48 43 Devan McLain JR Oneida 28:18.1 B
49 44 Caitlin Donovan JR Whitesboro 28:36.9 A
50 45 Caroline Hood SR Oneida 28:41.3 B
51 46 Ulyana Nikolayeva SO Pulaski 28:52.3 D
52 47 Kaela Shafer FR Oswego 29:00.4 AA
53 48 Jessie Alberici JR Auburn 29:00.7 A
54 49 Rachel Demling SR Oswego 29:03.4 AA
55 50 Danielle Posillipo SR Oswego 29:07.9 AA
56 51 Mary Hutchings JR Auburn 29:14.6 A
57 Caitlin Vetere JR Whitesboro 29:58.0 A
58 52 Jessica Eaton SR Hilton 30:12.6 AA
59 Jordan Fiorini SO Whitesboro 30:14.8 A
60 53 Taylor Brosnan SR Pulaski 30:27.4 D
61 54 Nicole Adamo SR Holland Patent 30:50.5 C
62 55 Lindsay Pallay JR Rome Free Academy 31:12.2 AA
63 56 Kyla Keough SR Auburn 31:22.7 A
64 57 Nicole VanArsdale FR Auburn 31:24.6 A
65 Samantha Mastin-Gil SR Hilton 32:33.3 AA
66 58 Thompson Cassidy JR Weedsport 33:00.4 D
67 Sabrina Tuttle SO Whitesboro 33:38.5 A
68 Chelci Millar SO New Hartford 35:12.6 B
69 Tarissa Atkinson SO Pulaski 35:53.4 D
70 59 Sarah Nichols SO Oneida 38:02.2 B
71 60 Brittany Agan SO Oneida 40:42.1 B
72 Andi Davis JR Holland Patent 42:19.8 C
73 Ashlea Wattenbe JR Oneida 43:15.2 B
Girls 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=========================================================================================
1 1 Nicole Watterud FR Cicero-North Syracuse 18:49.0 AA 125.7 126
2 2 Lesley Bowers SR Liverpool 19:11.9 AA 118.0 118
3 3 Tia Bullard JR Mexico 19:23.8 B 114.1 114
4 4 Marissa Colburn FR Cicero-North Syracuse 19:55.8 AA 103.4 103
5 5 Leah Williams SR South Jefferson 20:08.0 B 99.3 99
6 6 Trina Bills SR Liverpool 20:25.3 AA 93.6 94
7 7 Katie Powers SR Westhill 20:28.3 B 92.6 93
8 8 Rachel Putman JR Liverpool 20:36.0 AA 90.0 90
9 9 Melissa Riehl SR Liverpool 20:39.8 AA 88.7 89
10 10 Connie Torres SO Liverpool 20:40.6 AA 88.5 88
11 11 Chelsea Attaway SR Liverpool 20:40.8 AA 88.4 88
12 12 Lissa DiPaola JR Westhill 20:45.4 B 86.9 87
13 13 Erin McConnell FR Fabius-Pompey 20:52.8 D 84.4 84
14 14 Mackenzie Cummings SO Cicero-North Syracuse 20:59.1 AA 82.3 82
15 15 Dana Rinaldi SO Cicero-North Syracuse 21:03.7 AA 80.8 81
16 16 Brooke VanCoughnett FR South Jefferson 21:04.0 B 80.7 81
17 17 Michaela Gildemeyer JR CBA 21:04.6 C 80.5 80
18 18 Jamie Leone FR Cicero-North Syracuse 21:05.9 AA 80.0 80
19 19 Carly VanTassel SR South Jefferson 21:08.7 B 79.1 79
20 20 Caroline Dieffender SO Liverpool 21:13.5 AA 77.5 78
21 21 Dia Haffar SR Fabius-Pompey 21:13.9 D 77.4 77
22 22 Hollie Marcelle JR Cazenovia 21:27.4 C 72.9 73
23 Sofeia Eddy JR Sherburne-Earlville 21:32.8 C 71.1 71
24 23 Katie Laris SO Cicero-North Syracuse 21:34.5 AA 70.5 71
25 24 Ashley Letteney FR CBA 21:34.7 C 70.4 70
26 25 Catherine Coon SR Westhill 21:35.6 B 70.1 70
27 26 Kathryn Dwyre JR Nottingham 21:38.2 A 69.3 69
28 27 Nina Schaefer FR LaFayette 21:41.5 D 68.2 68
29 28 Emily Yerdon SO Mexico 21:43.0 B 67.7 68
30 29 Rae Tobey SO Cazenovia 21:43.4 C 67.5 68
31 30 Christina Sakowski SR Cicero-North Syracuse 21:43.8 AA 67.4 67
32 31 Malone Gabor 8 Cazenovia 21:45.3 C 66.9 67
33 32 Rebecca Dwyre SO Nottingham 21:50.8 A 65.1 65
34 33 Blair Gage JR Skaneateles 21:53.2 C 64.3 64
35 34 Hannah Murphy JR Chittenango 21:54.5 B 63.8 64
36 35 Maire Kate McGlynn FR CBA 21:55.3 C 63.6 64
37 36 Kathryn Christensen SR Westhill 22:12.4 B 57.9 58
38 37 Julia Quigley SR CBA 22:13.2 C 57.6 58
39 38 Katie Lenkiewicz SR Westhill 22:16.8 B 56.4 56
40 39 Susan Lopez JR Westhill 22:22.0 B 54.7 55
41 40 Claire Purcell SR Westhill 22:22.6 B 54.5 54
42 41 BarbaraAnne Scheibe JR Fabius-Pompey 22:25.8 D 53.4 53
43 42 Courtney Lyons SO LaFayette 22:27.7 D 52.8 53
44 43 Courtney Pitman SO Skaneateles 22:36.3 C 49.9 50
45 44 Madeline Adams 8 Skaneateles 22:39.1 C 49.0 49
46 45 Elyce Buell JR Skaneateles 22:41.4 C 48.2 48
47 Treshel Terpening JR Fowler 22:43.9 A 47.4 47
48 46 Ellis Van Slyke FR Skaneateles 22:45.6 C 46.8 47
49 47 Rosie Kolb SR Fabius-Pompey 22:46.9 D 46.4 46
50 48 Shannon Byrne SO Skaneateles 22:50.7 C 45.1 45
51 49 Meaghan Liddell SR Cazenovia 22:51.3 C 44.9 45
52 50 Jordan Donnelly JR Chittenango 22:55.2 B 43.6 44
53 51 Rebecca Sager SR Chittenango 22:58.5 B 42.5 43
54 52 Alex Dolbear JR Cazenovia 23:01.2 C 41.6 42
55 53 Tamie Searles FR Mexico 23:07.9 B 39.4 39
56 54 Kelsey Nash JR LaFayette 23:15.8 D 36.7 37
57 Kirsten Schoenborn SR Westhill 23:18.5 B 35.8 36
58 55 Rachel Grimm JR Cazenovia 23:20.5 C 35.2 35
59 56 Kelly Anderson SR Chittenango 23:21.2 B 34.9 35
60 57 Allison Sova FR Mexico 23:28.2 B 32.6 33
61 58 Alissa Levens-Freem SO Chittenango 23:29.8 B 32.1 32
62 59 Colleen Feeney SO Fabius-Pompey 23:37.8 D 29.4 29
63 Briana Newman SR Westhill 23:48.2 B 25.9 26
64 60 Sierra Giraud JR Fabius-Pompey 23:50.8 D 25.1 25
65 61 Alissa Sayles SR Fabius-Pompey 23:53.6 D 24.1 24
66 62 Paige Biviano SO Cazenovia 23:57.4 C 22.9 23
67 Gabby Huff FR Sherburne-Earlville 23:59.6 C 22.1 22
68 Lauren Valentin JR Westhill 24:02.4 B 21.2 21
69 63 Meghan Yost SO Mexico 24:03.0 B 21.0 21
70 64 Seaniqua Cannon JR Henninger 24:06.9 AA 19.7 20
71 65 Danielle Mazzeo JR Skaneateles 24:07.1 C 19.6 20
72 66 Elizabeth Emery JR Mexico 24:17.2 B 16.3 16
73 67 Rachele Simmons FR Mexico 24:17.4 B 16.2 16
74 68 Allison Field FR LaFayette 24:22.8 D 14.4 14
75 69 Hillary Courtwright SO Chittenango 24:28.8 B 12.4 12
76 Sarah Fellows SR Cazenovia 24:33.0 C 11.0 11
77 Katie Woodworth SR Cazenovia 24:51.9 C 4.7 5
78 70 Alonna Williams JR Henninger 25:01.9 AA 1.4 1
79 Morgan Thomas SR Cazenovia 25:03.2 C 0.9 1
80 71 Jessica Baird FR LaFayette 25:07.7 D
81 72 Brionna Lalor SR Chittenango 25:21.3 B
82 73 Liz Johnston SO South Jefferson 25:31.2 B
83 74 Lauren Gilligan JR South Jefferson 25:39.3 B
84 Cassie Regan SR Chittenango 26:04.0 B
85 75 Julia Race SO South Jefferson 26:19.0 B
86 76 Arielitza Feliciano JR Henninger 26:25.5 AA
87 Emily Burt JR Manlius Pebble Hill 26:29.8 D
88 Alyssa Giarrosso SR Chittenango 26:42.7 B
89 77 Molly Downey FR CBA 26:46.1 C
90 Sam Chesnut JR Mexico 26:50.9 B
91 Alyssa Endres SR Chittenango 27:04.2 B
92 Jasmine Shehadeh Fowler 28:13.1 A
93 78 Olivia Hallett SR South Jefferson 29:21.1 B
94 Erin Mahardy SO Sherburne-Earlville 29:27.2 C
95 Richara Terpening SO Fowler 29:38.3 A
96 79 Blake Christiana FR LaFayette 30:08.2 D
97 80 Kim Shelley JR Henninger 30:26.9 AA
98 81 Deja Theus SO Nottingham 30:45.9 A
99 82 Kiera Hemphill SR Nottingham 31:39.3 A
100 Amanda Clark FR Sherburne-Earlville 32:28.9 C
101 83 Victoria Fennessy SO Nottingham 32:38.2 A
102 84 Kiana Pryce SO Henninger 34:38.6 AA
Girls 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=========================================================================================
1 1 Laura Leff 8 West Genesee 18:26.9 AA 133.0 133
2 2 Mary Katherine Kulp JR Vestal 19:50.3 A 105.2 105
3 3 Meghan Visser SR East Syracuse-Minoa 19:52.3 A 104.6 105
4 4 Jessica Curry SO Grimes-Ludden 19:54.1 B 104.0 104
5 5 Ashley Evans SO Tully 20:04.8 C 100.4 100
6 6 Lauren MacDonald SR VVS 20:09.5 B 98.8 99
7 7 Katie Bott SR West Genesee 20:12.3 AA 97.9 98
8 8 Betsy Black SO Grimes-Ludden 20:16.3 B 96.6 97
9 9 Casey Cole SO Tully 20:18.0 C 96.0 96
10 10 Kelseigh Groth SR Tully 20:20.3 C 95.2 95
11 11 Meleana Spera JR Central Square 20:25.1 AA 93.6 94
12 12 Anna Leo FR West Genesee 20:28.8 AA 92.4 92
13 13 Abby Kastick FR West Genesee 20:33.8 AA 90.7 91
14 14 Katherine Ward SO Tully 20:34.2 C 90.6 91
15 15 Bori Tozser JR Homer 20:37.0 B 89.7 90
16 16 Carly Gates SO Vestal 20:43.6 A 87.5 87
17 17 Melissa Buttner SR Grimes-Ludden 20:43.8 B 87.4 87
18 18 Erica Cole JR Tully 20:49.4 C 85.5 86
19 19 Marisa Turner SO Phoenix 20:59.8 B 82.1 82
20 20 Alicia Sutphin SO Vestal 21:00.1 A 82.0 82
21 21 Danny Zgardzinski SR Tully 21:02.4 C 81.2 81
22 22 Marietta Burt JR Tully 21:04.4 C 80.5 81
23 23 Nicole Fecco SR Baldwinsville 21:04.9 AA 80.4 80
24 24 Kristen Biedermann SR Baldwinsville 21:11.1 AA 78.3 78
25 25 Alex Incaudo SO West Genesee 21:14.5 AA 77.2 77
26 26 Ashley Shaheen SR Baldwinsville 21:16.6 AA 76.5 76
27 27 Lauren Gates SR Vestal 21:24.7 A 73.8 74
28 28 Ashley Holzwarth SO Central Square 21:27.7 AA 72.8 73
29 29 Megan Holzwarth 8 Central Square 21:28.0 AA 72.7 73
30 30 Kaitlyn Griffin FR Central Square 21:33.6 AA 70.8 71
31 31 Erika Wilcox SO Baldwinsville 21:37.9 AA 69.4 69
32 32 Katie Riley SR West Genesee 21:39.1 AA 69.0 69
33 33 Stephanie Guzelak JR Central Square 21:39.8 AA 68.7 69
34 34 Amy Hannahan SO West Genesee 21:40.2 AA 68.6 69
35 35 Erin Kenney JR Corcoran 21:40.4 AA 68.5 69
36 36 Kim Foltz SR Jordan-Elbridge 21:41.0 C 68.3 68
37 Kelly Powell SO West Genesee 21:42.6 AA 67.8 68
38 37 Kerry Miley SO VVS 21:47.4 B 66.2 66
39 38 Amy Sorber JR Vestal 21:51.8 A 64.7 65
40 39 Maggie Mocete SR Corcoran 21:56.1 AA 63.3 63
41 40 Kerri Knopp SR Fulton 22:13.0 A 57.7 58
42 Jessica Emanuelli JR West Genesee 22:15.7 AA 56.8 57
43 41 Cindy Vincens SO Vestal 22:16.1 A 56.6 57
44 Mindy Farnham SR Tully 22:16.4 C 56.5 57
45 42 Alyssa Passett FR East Syracuse-Minoa 22:25.5 A 53.5 54
46 43 Brittany Lamie JR Fulton 22:35.8 A 50.1 50
47 44 Leah Senecal SR Central Square 22:37.8 AA 49.4 49
48 Caroline Edinger JR Tully 22:40.5 C 48.5 49
49 45 Shelby Squire JR Baldwinsville 22:41.2 AA 48.3 48
50 46 Emily Hudson JR VVS 22:46.5 B 46.5 47
51 47 Kayla Gilbert SO Central Square 22:50.2 AA 45.3 45
52 48 Jessica Salisbury JR Jordan-Elbridge 22:54.3 C 43.9 44
53 Allison Reichel SR West Genesee 22:57.4 AA 42.9 43
54 49 Danielle Darling SO Phoenix 23:02.6 B 41.1 41
55 50 Casey Kane SR VVS 23:04.2 B 40.6 41
56 51 Ayumi Stultz JR Corcoran 23:04.9 AA 40.4 40
57 52 Mary West FR Fulton 23:07.6 A 39.5 39
58 53 Phebe Alley SO Jordan-Elbridge 23:10.0 C 38.7 39
59 54 Megan Crandall SO East Syracuse-Minoa 23:24.1 A 34.0 34
60 55 Nikea Ulrich FR Homer 23:26.5 B 33.2 33
61 56 Marissa Kite SO East Syracuse-Minoa 23:38.9 A 29.0 29
62 57 Brooke Waite SO VVS 23:45.5 B 26.8 27
63 58 Becky Talbot JR VVS 23:59.0 B 22.3 22
64 Erica Gilrein JR Onondaga 24:01.7 D 21.4 21
65 59 Katelyn Lagatella SR Phoenix 24:08.4 B 19.2 19
66 60 Courtney Warfle JR Vestal 24:11.8 A 18.1 18
67 61 Abbey Gray SO Homer 24:23.4 B 14.2 14
68 62 Emma Aversa FR Port Byron 24:26.4 D 13.2 13
69 63 Amanda Kaley FR Grimes-Ludden 24:42.2 B 7.9 8
70 64 Elizabeth VanDeusen JR East Syracuse-Minoa 24:44.1 A 7.3 7
71 65 Emma Coomey SO Jordan-Elbridge 24:54.2 C 3.9 4
72 66 Jane McCurn JR Corcoran 24:55.2 AA 3.6 4
73 67 Nicole Verone JR East Syracuse-Minoa 24:56.7 A 3.1 3
74 68 Emily DeGarie SR Grimes-Ludden 25:02.3 B 1.2 1
75 69 Caroline Black 8 Grimes-Ludden 25:07.3 B
76 70 Allie Donohue SR Jordan-Elbridge 25:14.4 C
77 71 Nicole Carey SO Port Byron 25:36.2 D
78 72 Kate Riley SR Port Byron 25:47.6 D
79 73 Christina Rooker SO Port Byron 25:51.5 D
80 74 Heather Kurtz JR Port Byron 25:56.0 D
81 75 Rachel Betts JR Jordan-Elbridge 26:06.2 C
82 76 Elyse Cianfarano JR Fulton 26:06.9 A
83 77 Kelly McKenna JR Homer 26:12.1 B
84 78 Jennifer VanWormer FR Phoenix 26:20.9 B
85 79 McKenna Novak SO VVS 26:54.3 B
86 80 Amanda Johnston SR Jordan-Elbridge 27:00.5 C
87 81 Danasia Patterson SR Corcoran 27:02.9 AA
88 Sarah Knapp FR Jordan-Elbridge 27:30.7 C
89 82 Julia Spier FR Fulton 27:52.2 A
90 83 Taylor Harvey SR Fulton 27:58.1 A
91 84 Bridget Kenney FR Corcoran 28:05.7 AA
92 Kayla Graham JR VVS 28:21.8 B
93 85 Madeline Clark SO Fulton 28:24.2 A
94 86 Tressa Kelly SR Corcoran 28:35.9 AA
95 Kayla Fazekas FR VVS 29:24.2 B
96 87 Brianna Hughes JR Homer 29:37.4 B
97 88 Ellen Boone JR Phoenix 30:11.4 B
98 Devon Dunbar SO VVS 32:57.7 B
Girls 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=========================================================================================
1 1 Aimee Beaudette JR Canton 19:16.5 B 116.5 117
2 2 Amanda Cocchiara JR Hilton 19:21.5 AA 114.8 115
3 3 Rachel Garn 8 Marcellus 19:25.9 B 113.4 113
4 4 Becca List SR Hilton 19:32.7 AA 111.1 111
5 5 Sophie Goobic SR Canton 19:51.2 B 104.9 105
6 6 Sally Holt SR Hilton 20:26.9 AA 93.0 93
7 7 Leah Rice JR Holland Patent 20:29.3 C 92.2 92
8 8 Katie Day SR Whitesboro 20:38.6 A 89.1 89
9 9 Emily Palmeri JR Hilton 20:43.9 AA 87.4 87
10 10 Maggie Dunn FR Marcellus 20:53.0 B 84.3 84
11 11 Cheyenne Petrillo-L 8 Holland Patent 20:54.9 C 83.7 84
12 12 Kara Engle SR Hilton 21:02.3 AA 81.2 81
13 13 Mackenzie Robinson SO Oswego 21:04.7 AA 80.4 80
14 14 Susan Prichard JR Sauquoit Valley 21:06.6 C 79.8 80
15 15 Chelsea Huyck SO Canton 21:14.4 B 77.2 77
16 16 Jen MacMillan JR Holland Patent 21:17.6 C 76.1 76
17 17 Haley Keene FR Hilton 21:20.8 AA 75.1 75
18 18 Kellie Ball SR Sauquoit Valley 21:23.1 C 74.3 74
19 19 Trisha Clark SR Pulaski 21:26.5 D 73.2 73
20 20 Laura Szczesniak JR Whitesboro 21:30.3 A 71.9 72
21 21 Monica Griffiths SO Hilton 21:35.4 AA 70.2 70
22 22 Patricia Fleischman SR Auburn 21:43.4 A 67.5 68
23 23 Molly McGuane FR Marcellus 21:54.0 B 64.0 64
24 Briana Kimble FR Hilton 21:55.8 AA 63.4 63
25 Maggie D'Aprix FR Clinton 21:57.9 C 62.7 63
26 24 Naomi Lemieux JR Sauquoit Valley 21:59.7 C 62.1 62
27 25 Kelsey Romano SR Sauquoit Valley 22:03.1 C 61.0 61
28 26 Lindsay Skiechs JR Sauquoit Valley 22:05.7 C 60.1 60
29 27 Karli Michalski SR Pulaski 22:05.9 D 60.0 60
30 Karlee Burmaster SO Clinton 22:14.4 C 57.2 57
31 28 Erika Bradley JR Holland Patent 22:21.1 C 55.0 55
32 29 Alyssa O'Bryan SR Weedsport 22:24.6 D 53.8 54
33 30 Laura Quercia SR Marcellus 22:33.7 B 50.8 51
34 31 Christy Sirni SR Rome Free Academy 22:34.2 AA 50.6 51
35 Tori Schmidt SR Hilton 22:36.5 AA 49.8 50
36 32 Jessica Razy SR Rome Free Academy 22:40.3 AA 48.6 49
37 33 Emily Humphrey SO Whitesboro 22:45.9 A 46.7 47
38 34 Brianna Weir FR Rome Free Academy 22:48.3 AA 45.9 46
39 35 Samantha Wheelock SR Adirondack 22:48.7 C 45.8 46
40 36 Donahue Michele SR Weedsport 22:51.5 D 44.8 45
41 37 Kerry Lupo JR Auburn 22:52.4 A 44.5 45
42 38 Suzie Hillenbrand SO Pulaski 22:53.5 D 44.2 44
43 39 Kelsey Stevens 8 Holland Patent 22:55.8 C 43.4 43
44 Rachel Crosley JR Clinton 22:56.6 C 43.1 43
45 40 Lindsay Eisinger FR Sauquoit Valley 22:58.4 C 42.5 43
46 Amanda Accorso SO Hilton 22:59.8 AA 42.1 42
47 41 Kim Lupo JR Auburn 23:08.8 A 39.1 39
48 42 Taylor Giglio SO Oswego 23:18.6 AA 35.8 36
49 43 Emily Sweeney SR Canton 23:22.7 B 34.4 34
50 44 Kaitlin Rounds JR Whitesboro 23:23.4 A 34.2 34
51 45 Erin Daly SR Weedsport 23:24.1 D 34.0 34
52 46 Olivia Higgins SO Marcellus 23:24.3 B 33.9 34
53 47 Taylor Decker SO Whitesboro 23:24.8 A 33.7 34
54 48 Gianna Latella FR Sauquoit Valley 23:27.5 C 32.8 33
55 49 Maddie Balman SO Marcellus 23:28.2 B 32.6 33
56 Brittany Madden SO Sauquoit Valley 23:29.0 C 32.3 32
57 50 Shelby Knapp SR Rome Free Academy 23:37.9 AA 29.4 29
58 51 Nicole Heiland SO Whitesboro 23:45.7 A 26.8 27
59 52 Meghan Guzewicz JR Auburn 23:49.6 A 25.5 25
60 53 Korey Bunal FR Holland Patent 23:51.5 C 24.8 25
61 54 Alexis Gillard JR Oswego 23:56.5 AA 23.2 23
62 55 Summer Wysocki FR Adirondack 23:59.1 C 22.3 22
63 56 Brown Bethany FR Weedsport 24:02.0 D 21.3 21
64 57 Sarah Kelly SO Marcellus 24:04.7 B 20.4 20
65 58 Ashley Everhardt SR Whitesboro 24:07.3 A 19.6 20
66 Kailyn Mars JR Whitesboro 24:07.8 A 19.4 19
67 59 Erica Stapleton SR Rome Free Academy 24:08.6 AA 19.1 19
68 60 Becky Weisenburger FR Pulaski 24:13.6 D 17.5 17
69 61 Jackie Sirni SO Rome Free Academy 24:16.7 AA 16.4 16
70 62 Greer Nicole JR Weedsport 24:20.9 D 15.0 15
71 63 Jessica Riesel SO Westmoreland 24:22.5 D 14.5 15
72 Jennifer Catalone JR Sauquoit Valley 24:24.8 C 13.7 14
73 64 Jesse Mann SO Holland Patent 24:31.9 C 11.4 11
74 65 Claire Sweeney SR Canton 24:39.5 B 8.8 9
75 66 Liddiard Natalie FR Weedsport 24:41.9 D 8.0 8
76 67 Kelsey Baker FR Auburn 24:42.2 A 7.9 8
77 68 Alyssa Morrisette SO Auburn 24:50.1 A 5.3 5
78 Grace Bolewski SO Marcellus 24:58.6 B 2.5 2
79 69 Bridgette Auyer SR Oswego 24:59.1 AA 2.3 2
80 70 Ashley Sharlow SO Westmoreland 25:02.5 D 1.2 1
81 71 Brittany Ross SR Oswego 25:04.9 AA 0.4 0
82 72 Ashley Edmunds SR Weedsport 25:07.1 D
83 Allison Schloop JR Sauquoit Valley 25:21.7 C
84 73 Michelle Champagne JR Oswego 25:25.2 AA
85 74 McKenzie Appler JR Westmoreland 25:28.6 D
86 Leda Brittenham SO Marcellus 25:30.2 B
87 75 Maeve McClusky FR Pulaski 25:36.5 D
88 Sarah Francesconi SO Marcellus 25:39.8 B
89 Andrea Homer SO Clinton 25:48.5 C
90 76 Ashley Bunnell FR Auburn 25:51.3 A
91 Jones Caitlin SO Weedsport 25:56.8 D
92 Cassie LaFountain SR Watertown 26:02.2 A
93 77 Brigid Carr SO Canton 26:09.9 B
94 78 Jessica Peters JR APW 26:10.2 C
95 Casey Cuthbert FR Auburn 26:10.4 A
96 79 Sarah Simons FR Pulaski 26:18.0 D
97 80 Samantha Pritchard SR Adirondack 26:24.3 C
98 81 Hannah Roberts SO Canton 26:30.0 B
99 Maggie VeVone SR Auburn 26:34.1 A
100 Clarinda Blais FR Herkimer 27:15.4 C
101 82 Rita Stein FR Adirondack 27:20.2 C
102 83 Vanessa Mota SO APW 27:28.1 C
103 Makayla Denman FR Auburn 27:55.4 A
104 84 Katie Evans FR Westmoreland 27:57.4 D
105 85 Kaitlyn Galinski FR Westmoreland 27:58.3 D
106 86 Jenna Cramer FR APW 29:10.4 C
107 87 Meagan VandenBosch SR Westmoreland 29:10.6 D
108 88 Nicole Latvis SO Adirondack 29:18.6 C
109 Tara Rebuck JR Hamilton 31:08.4 D
110 Jennifer Archer JR Herkimer 31:36.6 C
111 89 Kaitlee Benedetto FR APW 33:22.3 C
112 90 Emily Earl FR APW 33:22.5 C
DQ Katie Weisenburger Pulaski
Girls 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=========================================================================================
1 1 Allison Lasnicki SR Canastota 18:08.8 C 139.1 139
2 2 Christine Driscoll JR Geneva 18:10.5 B 138.5 139
3 3 Alison Lockwood JR Geneva 19:17.3 B 116.2 116
4 4 Kelly Driscoll SR Geneva 19:40.4 B 108.5 109
5 5 Savannah Boucher SR New Hartford 19:49.0 B 105.7 106
6 6 Victoria Camapanian FR South Lewis 19:58.0 D 102.7 103
7 7 Jenna Cupp FR Newark Valley 20:11.0 C 98.3 98
8 8 Jessica Johnson SR Newark Valley 20:33.4 C 90.9 91
9 9 Emily Gac SR Newark Valley 21:00.3 C 81.9 82
10 10 Alexandra Doney SO South Lewis 21:04.0 D 80.7 81
11 11 Karlee Duffer SO Beaver River 21:08.4 D 79.2 79
12 12 Rebecca LaPorte SO New Hartford 21:18.1 B 76.0 76
13 13 Katie Weeks SR Newark Valley 21:22.3 C 74.6 75
14 14 Erin Evke SO New Hartford 21:29.7 B 72.1 72
15 15 Rebekah Meyers FR Newark Valley 21:32.8 C 71.1 71
16 16 Samantha Prendergas SR Proctor 21:33.4 AA 70.9 71
17 17 Marrissa Williams 8 Canastota 21:36.3 C 69.9 70
18 18 Angela Richter JR Newark Valley 21:38.9 C 69.0 69
19 19 Kristen Owens FR Utica Notre Dame 21:53.0 D 64.3 64
20 20 Deidra Beller JR Beaver River 21:54.1 D 64.0 64
21 21 Helenka Ostrum SR South Lewis 22:06.1 D 60.0 60
22 22 Taylor Tobey JR Newark Valley 22:10.3 C 58.6 59
23 23 Lizzy McGough JR Remsen 22:17.5 D 56.2 56
24 24 Francesca Popple SR Canastota 22:25.3 C 53.6 54
25 25 Erin Durdan JR Oneida 22:31.7 B 51.4 51
26 26 Monica Interiano FR Beaver River 22:32.9 D 51.0 51
27 Nicole Graziadei JR Oriskany 22:38.4 D 49.2 49
28 27 Emily Runninger SO Remsen 22:39.8 D 48.7 49
29 28 Erin Corrigan JR Remsen 22:44.6 D 47.1 47
30 29 Brittney Goodwin SR Canastota 22:49.2 C 45.6 46
31 30 Sarah Bennett SO New Hartford 22:49.5 B 45.5 46
32 31 Dallas Briot FR Beaver River 22:49.8 D 45.4 45
33 Sarah Fanion SR Cooperstown 22:56.5 D 43.2 43
34 32 Lena Reginelli JR Oneida 23:10.2 B 38.6 39
35 Jenn Davis JR Newark Valley 23:10.8 C 38.4 38
36 33 Casey McMichael SO New Hartford 23:17.1 B 36.3 36
37 34 Sandy Roberts SR Remsen 23:18.2 D 35.9 36
38 35 Maria Rabbia SO New Hartford 23:20.3 B 35.2 35
39 36 Kelsey Hatch SR Oneida 23:21.9 B 34.7 35
40 37 Christina Papaleo SR New Hartford 23:22.7 B 34.4 34
41 Meghan Coleman JR Newark Valley 23:25.7 C 33.4 33
42 Sarah Daily FR Carthage 23:26.0 A 33.3 33
43 Tori Gac SO Newark Valley 23:26.8 C 33.1 33
44 Sara Evke SR New Hartford 23:41.6 B 28.1 28
45 38 Alexis Holmer SO Proctor 23:47.0 AA 26.3 26
46 39 Claudia Mazzoranna JR Proctor 24:00.9 AA 21.7 22
47 Lauren Harris SR Cooperstown 24:07.7 D 19.4 19
48 40 Haley Sehring SO Utica Notre Dame 24:08.9 D 19.0 19
49 41 Rachel Piccone FR Geneva 24:11.8 B 18.1 18
50 42 Michelle Colins FR Geneva 24:14.8 B 17.1 17
51 43 Nicole Kelly SO Utica Notre Dame 24:27.1 D 13.0 13
52 44 Ashley O'Connor FR Remsen 24:27.9 D 12.7 13
53 45 Elise Soper SR Canastota 24:30.6 C 11.8 12
54 46 Erin Garrison SR Beaver River 24:38.0 D 9.3 9
55 Morgen Clary SO Carthage 24:49.7 A 5.4 5
56 Catherine Hetu SR Cooperstown 24:53.3 D 4.2 4
57 47 Kaitlyn Taylor FR Beaver River 24:54.8 D 3.7 4
58 48 Mackenzie Lamanna SR South Lewis 25:08.4 D
59 49 Rachel Wojnas FR Utica Notre Dame 25:14.4 D
60 50 Larissa Mitchell SO Oneida 25:16.0 B
61 51 Rachael Rice SO Beaver River 25:17.7 D
62 52 Megan Godfrey JR Oneida 25:24.7 B
63 53 Lauren Fitzgerald JR Geneva 25:31.6 B
64 Leighann Booth FR Carthage 25:51.1 A
65 54 Miranda Costantine SR Utica Notre Dame 25:52.6 D
66 55 Diana Sidorevich SO Proctor 26:18.4 AA
67 56 Marissa Parent JR Remsen 26:21.5 D
68 Julia Robinson SO Cooperstown 26:23.5 D
69 57 Linna Li JR Geneva 26:26.6 B
70 58 Sarah Murphy FR Utica Notre Dame 26:40.5 D
71 59 Amelia Yousey SO Sandy Creek 26:46.5 D
72 60 Katie Zegarelli SR Proctor 26:47.1 AA
73 61 Tessa Gaglianese SR Canastota 27:12.8 C
74 62 Alexa McCarthy 8 Canastota 27:16.5 C
75 63 Katie Lamanna SO South Lewis 27:26.6 D
76 Abigail Zehr FR Beaver River 27:32.2 D
77 Lily Li FR Geneva 28:14.7 B
78 64 Jennifer Bulawa JR Utica Notre Dame 28:34.7 D
79 65 Elizabeth Houck SO Sandy Creek 28:54.1 D
80 Stephanie Weigel JR Oriskany 30:46.0 D
81 Nicole Buehler SR Oriskany 30:46.2 D
82 66 Tania Sergis JR Sandy Creek 31:47.4 D
83 67 Kassi Gillette JR Sandy Creek 33:54.9 D
84 Francesca Rose FR Utica Notre Dame 33:59.9 D
85 68 Essence Parker FR Proctor 34:26.6 AA
86 69 Deb Joy SO Sandy Creek 36:04.5 D
87 Catherine Ruhm SO Oriskany 36:54.9 D