Girls Top 6
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase | ||||
PLACE | First Name | Last Name | Team | Mark |
1 | Carlie | Brittan | Urs. | 7:58.7 |
2 | Ashley | Luise | Urs. | 8:34.9 |
3 | Katryn | Peruski | Scars | 8:42.5 |
4 | Caitlin | Rossi | Urs. | 8:52.0 |
Girls 800 Meter Run | ||||
PLACE | First Name | Last Name | Team | Mark |
1 | Gina | Talt | Mama. | 2:17.8 |
2 | Shanel | Golding | Urs. | 2:21.1 |
3 | A. | Banks | Mama. | 2:22.5 |
4 | Alexandra | Capella | Scars | 2:26.0 |
5 | Madia | Federle | Urs. | 2:28.0 |
6 | Kelly | Maguire | WPHS | 2:29.1 |
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles | ||||
PLACE | First Name | Last Name | Team | Mark |
1 | Tameekia | Cooper | NRHS | 15.2 |
2 | Aeisha | McDavid | Urs. | 15.7 |
3 | Amanda | Egbuta | NRHS | 15.8 |
4 | Jessica | Goldberg | NRHS | 16.2 |
5 | Amira | Yeiser | NRHS | 16.7 |
6 | Jessy | Lee | Scars. | 17.5 |
Girls 100 Meter Dash | ||||
PLACE | First Name | Last Name | Team | Mark |
1 | Brooke | Lawrence | WPHS | 12.6 |
2 | Kori | Tratoros | WPHS | 12.6 |
3 | Christina | Hamilton | NRHS | 12.7 |
4 | Kristel | Estrella | Urs. | 12.9 |
5 | Kaitlin | Mallinson | Urs. | 13.0 |
6 | Sofia | Bien-Aime | NRHS | 13.2 |
Girls 400 Meter Dash | ||||
PLACE | First Name | Last Name | Team | Mark |
1 | Kamilah | Williams | WPHS | 60.6 |
2 | Shanel | Golding | Urs. | 60.9 |
3 | Kaitlin | Mallinson | Urs. | 61.3 |
4 | Amira | Yeiser | NRHS | 61.7 |
5 | Sofia | Bien-Aime | NRHS | 63.4 |
6 | A. | Redicliffe | Mama. | 65.4 |
Girls Shot Put | ||||
PLACE | First Name | Last Name | Team | Mark |
1 | Charlotte | Pope | NRHS | 40' 6 |
2 | Natasha | Graham | NRHS | 34' 6 1/2 |
3 | Natasha | Amazan | NRHS | 33' 8 |
4 | Patricia | Moses | NRHS | 33' 7 3/4 |
5 | Meg | Smith | Urs. | 33' 5 3/4 |
6 | Shelby | Fields | WPHS | 31' 9 1/2 |
Girls Long Jump | ||||
PLACE | First Name | Last Name | Team | Mark |
1 | Amanda | Egbuta | NRHS | 16' 4 |
2 | Christina | Hamilton | NRHS | 16' 2 |
3 | Tameekia | Cooper | NRHS | 15' 11 |
4 | Sumina | Takamatsu | Scars. | 14' 8 |
5 | Asia | Waters | WPHS | 14' 7 |
6 | Jakasia | Williams | WPHS | 14' 1 |
Girls 3000 Meter Run | ||||
PLACE | First Name | Last Name | Team | Mark |
1 | Katie | Sullivan | Urs. | 10:54.1 |
2 | Elizabeth | Treistad | WPHS | 11:09.0 |
3 | Jackie | McCarthy | Urs. | 11:09.4 |
4 | Sarah | Hess | Mama. | 11:14.2 |
5 | Carlie | Brittan | Urs. | 11:43.1 |
6 | Marlene | Delices | NRHS | 11:43.6 |
Girls Pole Vault | ||||
PLACE | First Name | Last Name | Team | Mark |
1 | Claire | Murphy | Urs. | 9' 6 |
2 | Fiona | Nugent | Urs. | 9' 6 |
3 | Sara | Zabroba | Urs. | 8' 6 |
4 | Caroline | Botvin | Scars. | 8' 0 |
5 | Amanda | Castro | NRHS | 7' 0 |
6 | Yanii | Parris | NRHS | 6' 0 |
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles | ||||
PLACE | First Name | Last Name | Team | Mark |
1 | Amira | Yeiser | NRHS | 67.1 |
2 | Tameekia | Cooper | NRHS | 71.1 |
3 | Jessica | Goldberg | NRHS | 72.0 |
4 | Carlie | Brittan | Urs | 72.6 |
5 | Fiona | Nugent | Urs. | 75.8 |
6 | Ashleigh | Scozzari | NRHS | 76.6 |
Girls 1500 Meter Run | ||||
PLACE | First Name | Last Name | Team | Mark |
1 | Alexandra | Cappello | Scars. | 5:00.0 |
2 | Sara | Hess | Mama. | 5:11.5 |
3 | Jackie | McCarthy | Urs | 5:16.0 |
4 | Maddie | Federle | Urs. | 5:16.6 |
5 | Eleanor | Trelstad | WPHS | 5:25.4 |
6 | M. | Saparito | Mama. | 5:25.6 |
Girls 200 Meter Dash | ||||
PLACE | First Name | Last Name | Team | Mark |
1 | Christina | Hamilton | NRHS | 25.8 |
2 | Brooke | Lawrence | WPHS | 26.2 |
3 | Kori | Trataros | WPHS | 26.4 |
4 | Kristal | Estrella | Urs. | 26.7 |
5 | Amber | Walker | NRHS | 27.5 |
6 | Sofia | Bien-Aime | NRHS | 27.8 |
Girls Triple Jump | ||||
PLACE | First Name | Last Name | Team | Mark |
1 | Christina | Hamilton | NRHS | 34' 4 1/2 |
2 | Aeisha | McDavid | Urs. | 33' 10 1/2 |
3 | Amanda | Egbuta | NRHS | 33' 10 |
4 | Sumire | Takamatsu | Scars. | 33' 3 1/4 |
5 | Jessica | Goldberg | NRHS | 31' 3 1/2 |
6 | Sara | Zagroba | Urs. | 28' 6 1/2 |
Girls Discus Throw | ||||
PLACE | First Name | Last Name | Team | Mark |
1 | Charlotte | Pope | NRHS | 133' 2 |
2 | Meg | Smith | Urs. | 94' 1 |
3 | Natasha | Graham | NRHS | 92' 5 |
4 | Regina | Raglan | NRHS | 91' 6 |
5 | Liz | Foster | Mama. | 83' 0 |
6 | Natasha | Amazan | NRHS | 81' 1 |
Girls Pentathlon | ||||
PLACE | First Name | Last Name | Team | Mark |
1 | Ashai | McLean | NRHS | 2705 |
2 | Maya | Obstfeld | NRHS | 2000 |
3 | Ashley | Charney-Schatz | NRHS | 1871 |
4 | Cassidy | Danyko | Urs. | 1826 |
5 | Ilana | Katz | WPHS | 1825 |
6 | Melanie | Lauder | Urs. | 1443 |
Girls High Jump | ||||
PLACE | First Name | Last Name | Team | Mark |
1 | Laura | Latzker | Scars. | 5' 0 |
2 | Amira | Yeiser | NRHS | 4' 9 |
3 | Jessica | Goldberg | NRHS | 4' 6 |
4 | Ashleigh | Scozzari | NRHS | 4' 6 |
5 | Cleo | Palmer-Poncher | Scars. | 4' 6 |
6 | Marlene | Delices | NRHS | 4' 3 |
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk | ||||
PLACE | First Name | Last Name | Team | Mark |
1 | Catherine | Conner | Urs. | 8:09.5 |
2 | Dorothy | Belony | NRHS | 8:43.7 |
3 | Caroline | Herman | Scars. | 8:50.5 |
4 | Angel | Rose | WPHS | 9:16.7 |
5 | Shenna | Maldonado | NRHS | 9:44.0 |
6 | Amanda | Castro | NRHS | 10:20.7 |
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay | ||||
PLACE | Team | Mark | ||
1 | WPHS | 51.0 | ||
2 | NRHS | 51.7 | ||
3 | Urs. | 55.1 | ||
4 | Scars. | 55.7 | ||
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay | ||||
PLACE | Team | Mark | ||
1 | WPHS | 4:22.4 | ||
2 | Urs. | 4:23.0 | ||
3 | NRHS | 4:23.1 | ||
4 | Mama | 4:28.9 | ||
5 | Scars. | 4:31.7 | ||
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay | ||||
PLACE | Team | Mark | ||
1 | NRHS | 10:11.3 | ||
2 | Urs. | 10:26.6 | ||
3 | Scars | 10:36.1 | ||
4 | WPHS | 10:46.2 |