Mens 800 Meters Final
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Charlie HUNTER Australia 1:47.00
2 Matt WISNER United States 1:48.76
3 Vincent CIATTEI United States 1:49.08
4 Junya MATSUMOTO Japan 1:49.63
5 Vaughn TAYLOR Canada 1:50.14
6 Hamza DRIOUCH Qatar 1:50.67
7 Mikuto KANEKO Japan 1:53.26
8 Chase LOVERCHECK United States 1:57.97
Mens 1500 Meters Final
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Samuel TANNER New Zealand 3:36.93
2 Thomas RATCLIFFE United States 3:37.93
3 David RIBICH United States 3:38.74
4 Colton JOHNSEN United States 3:40.83
5 Ben BLANKENSHIP United States 3:41.31
6 Jack ANSTEY Australia 3:41.58
7 Ajay KUMAR India 3:43.14
8 Liam MEIROW United States 3:43.33
9 Yacine GUERMALI United States 3:43.47
10 Mick STANOVSEK Australia 3:45.16
11 Reed BROWN United States 3:45.30
12 Nursultan KENESHBEKOV Kyrgyzstan 3:46.15
13 Kazuto IIZAWA Japan 3:55.61
Mens 5000 Meters Final
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Julian HENINGER United States 14:09.49
2 Shankar Lal SWAMI India 14:12.46
3 Cole HOFF United States 14:13.62
4 Jesse JOSEPH United States 14:17.81
5 Joe FREIBURGER United States 14:26.68
6 Chase HOWARD United States 14:26.85
7 Thomas NOBBS Canada 14:32.74
8 Paul SELDEN United States 14:59.63
9 Max MAHON Australia 15:02.62
10 James STADLER United States 15:15.58
12 Zach GENTRY United States 15:30.90
13 Steffen UHRICH United States 15:33.54
Robert MCLAUCHLAN United States DNF
Daniel BERNAL United States DNF
Womens 800 Meters Final
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Sabrina SOUTHERLAND United States 2:01.53
2 Eleanor FULTON United States 2:02.87
3 Katie CAMARENA United States 2:06.24
4 Guiping ZHANG China 2:08.39
5 Olivia ROMANIW Canada 2:10.77
6 Haley O'CONNOR United States 2:14.25
7 Jenica SWARTZ Canada 2:15.15
8 Kaitlin SWARTZ Canada 2:16.74
Anna CONNOR United States DNF
Womens 1500 Meters Final
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Susan Lokayo EJORE Kenya 4:07.67
2 Hanna GREEN United States 4:09.05
3 Ella DONAGHU United States 4:09.10
4 Alma Delia CORTES Mexico 4:11.72
5 Katie WASSERMAN United States 4:17.53
6 Angel PICCIRILLO United States 4:17.95
7 Anna CONNOR United States 4:21.02
8 Sophie DODD Canada 4:22.59
9 Mikayla TINKHAM Canada 4:24.10
10 Kaila NEIGUM Canada 4:25.91
11 Saki KATAGIHARA Japan 4:29.92
12 Lindsey MERRILL United States 4:36.27
Jennifer RANDALL United States DNF
Womens 5000 Meters Final
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Sifan HASSAN Netherlands 15:13.41
2 Mao KOGURE Japan 16:08.79
3 Maria BERNARD-GALEA Canada 16:10.81
4 Amelia KEYSER-GIBSON United States 16:11.99
5 Carrie MACK United States 16:18.27
6 Katelyn AYERS Canada 16:31.91
7 Caroline AUSTIN United States 16:34.14
8 Theresa HAILEY United States 16:37.61
9 Gulshanoi SATAROVA Kyrgyzstan 16:46.87
10 Natsuki SEKIYA Japan 16:58.56
11 Ashley MATON United States 17:23.82