Mens 100 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Vaughns, Vincent FR-1 Yale 10.55
2 Alexandre, Marc-Andre SR-4 Yale 10.70
3 Coolidge, Blake SR-4 Tufts 10.81
4 Macauley, Kyle FR-1 Yale 10.84
5 Miller, Thomas SO-2 Tufts 11.03
6 Jones, Robert FR-1 Tufts 11.06
7 Lachica, Syaariq SO Unattached 11.09
8 Smith, Manny Unattached 11.22
Mens 100 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Thaller, Jeremy SO-2 Williams 10.84
2 Braunschweiger, Austin SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 10.96
3 Hill, Connor SO-2 Yale 10.99
4 Kardonsky, Anthony SO-2 Tufts 10.99
5 Clark, Peter JR-3 Tufts 11.20
6 Levenstein, Brandon SO-2 Tufts 11.23
7 Harris, Connor JR-3 Williams 11.28
Mens 100 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hendrix, Nick FR-1 Middlebury 11.06
2 Powers, Hunter FR-1 La Verne 11.27
3 Markun, Adam SR-4 Middlebury 11.33
4 Constantine, Brent SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 11.38
5 Hinojosa, Art SR-4 La Verne 11.60
Mens 100 Meter Section #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Barnett, Jackson JR-3 Middlebury 11.46
2 Milne, Patrick JR-3 Tufts 11.56
3 Hallburn, Michael Unattached 11.63
4 Wagner-Carlberg, Noah SO-2 Middlebury 11.75
5 Pennington, Charles SO-2 Tufts 11.85
Mens 100 Meter Section #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Chinn, James Unattached 12.48
2 Woodfin, Christian SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 12.80
3 Crowl, Chip Unattached 13.22
Mens 200 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Coolidge, Blake SR-4 Tufts 21.91
2 Hamel, Kenneth FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 21.99
3 Kardonsky, Anthony SO-2 Tufts 22.07
4 Miller, Thomas SO-2 Tufts 22.10
5 Francis, Joshua JR-3 La Verne 22.14
6 Warner, Gregory JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 22.49
Mens 200 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Lucas, Brandon Unattached 21.24
2 Emeche, David JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 22.18
3 Hendrix, Nick FR-1 Middlebury 22.22
4 Braunschweiger, Austin SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 22.61
5 Smith, Manny Unattached 22.79
6 Oteba, Teddy Unattached 22.89
Mens 200 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Thaller, Jeremy SO-2 Williams 22.25
2 Warrington, Austin SO-2 La Verne 22.58
3 Uzoma, Chris SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 22.69
4 Wirtz, Gabriel SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 22.78
5 Cai, Jesse FR-1 Caltech 22.88
Mens 200 Meter Section #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Constantine, Brent SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 22.69
2 Fong, Elliott SO-2 Williams 22.89
3 Levenstein, Brandon SO-2 Tufts 22.95
4 Hayes, Brett SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 22.96
5 Ouk, Jeffrey SO-2 La Verne 23.13
6 ReMine, Sam SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 23.54
Mens 200 Meter Section #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Abate, Jordan FR-1 Tufts 22.51
2 Coleman, Arden FR-1 Middlebury 22.77
3 Howard, Josh SO-2 Middlebury 22.93
4 Agosti, Nico SO-2 Tufts 23.24
5 Payan, Jesus SR-4 La Verne 23.35
6 Milne, Patrick JR-3 Tufts 23.49
7 Wagner-Carlberg, Noah SO-2 Middlebury 23.92
Mens 200 Meter Section #6
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Robinson, Terrence FR-1 La Verne 22.56
2 Youngs, Christopher FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 22.75
3 Palomares, Cesar Unattached 23.30
4 Mackintosh, Cam FR-1 Middlebury 23.52
5 Welch, Trevor JR-3 La Verne 23.58
Mens 200 Meter Section #7
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Tasker, Gavin FR-1 Tufts 23.10
2 Barnett, Jackson JR-3 Middlebury 23.33
3 Montplaisir, Matthew FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 23.81
4 Ambat, Kyle SO-2 La Verne 23.91
5 Thomas, Ranjit FR-1 Tufts 24.13
6 Berube, Damien FR-1 Caltech 25.69
Mens 200 Meter Section #8
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Jones, Robert FR-1 Tufts 22.77
2 Powers, Hunter FR-1 La Verne 23.05
3 Hammond, Cole FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 24.46
4 Lee, Albert SR Flying Four 24.68
5 Chinn, James Unattached 25.01
6 Mason, Aaron FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 25.14
7 Lemus, Andres FR-1 La Verne 25.42
8 Hu, Teddy SR-4 Caltech 26.50
Mens 400 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Martinez, Jimmy SO-2 Middlebury 48.54
2 Nichols, Alex SR-4 Middlebury 48.61
3 McIntyre, Alexander SO-2 Yale 48.68
4 Oteba, Teddy Unattached 49.74
5 Fong, Elliott SO-2 Williams 50.87
6 Hill, Nathan FR-1 Middlebury 51.02
7 ReMine, Sam SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 51.22
Mens 400 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Abate, Jordan FR-1 Tufts 49.85
2 Moschella, Greg FR-1 Yale 50.30
3 Agosti, Nico SO-2 Tufts 50.57
4 Robinson, Terrence FR-1 La Verne 50.97
5 Payan, Jesus SR-4 La Verne 51.23
6 Gregory, Chris JR-3 Tufts 52.70
Mens 400 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Mackintosh, Cam FR-1 Middlebury 50.63
2 Tasker, Gavin FR-1 Tufts 51.63
3 Mannino, Nicholas SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 51.72
4 Cornwell, Patrick FR-1 La Verne 51.88
5 Leandro, Christopher FR Unattached 53.75
6 Thomas, Ranjit FR-1 Tufts 53.98
7 Mason, Aaron FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:01.08
Mens 800 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Blacwell, Robert Cal Coast Track Club 1:54.22
2 Cook, Brandon Unattached 1:54.27
3 Maizland, Barron Cal Coast 1:54.86
4 Perlman, Jon SO-2 Middlebury 1:55.28
5 Ignatius, Darian SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 1:55.80
6 Cowen, Alex JR-3 Williams 1:56.10
7 Arnold, Tyler SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:56.56
8 D'Anieri, Matt FR-1 Tufts 1:57.19
9 Chavez, Alejandro SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 1:57.91
10 Yannacone, Steven SR-4 Williams 1:58.21
11 Mulliken, James JR-3 Middlebury 1:58.92
Mens 800 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Cervantes, Angelo Cal Coast 1:56.45
2 Sandberg, Ryley JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1:57.10
3 Thomson, Tristen FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:57.56
4 Michelson, Andrew SO-2 Middlebury 1:57.88
5 DePalma, Tom JR-3 Tufts 1:58.11
6 Baker, Jayson SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:58.44
7 Bell, Josh SO-2 La Verne 1:58.46
8 Palomares, Cesar Unattached 2:00.36
9 Pleitez, David SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 2:01.30
10 Rivera, Antonio SR-4 La Verne 2:02.29
11 Pentaleon, Jesus SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 2:02.71
Mens 800 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Bautista, Samuel SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 2:00.73
2 McEniry, Dylan FR-1 Tufts 2:01.13
3 Ricci, Simon FR-1 Caltech 2:01.44
4 Moore, Tanner FR-1 Caltech 2:04.00
5 Arcos, Marcelo SO-2 La Verne 2:04.82
6 Long, Tanner JR-3 La Verne 2:05.93
7 Schugel, Jack SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:07.97
8 Martinez, Mario SR-4 La Verne 2:10.57
Mens 800 Meter Section #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Delgado, Isaac FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:03.51
2 Tressler, Brian SR-4 Hope Int'l 2:05.06
3 Johnny, Samuel SO-2 La Verne 2:06.71
4 Best, William SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 2:11.47
5 Sandok, Connor SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 2:14.18
6 Turek, JT JR-3 La Verne 2:14.24
7 Vaughan, Gene JR-3 Caltech 2:14.49
8 Hoffman, Ryan SO-2 La Verne 2:15.10
9 Haack, Chris JR-3 Caltech 2:20.15
--
Mens 800 Meter Section #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Wischnack, Andrew FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:07.95
2 Fourre, Elijah FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 2:11.83
3 Gomez, Damon SR-4 La Verne 2:11.90
Mens 1500 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Snow, Scott Unattached 3:47.43
2 Dominguez, Ruben JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 3:49.65
3 Maizland, Barron Cal Coast 3:50.15
4 Hale, Peter SR-4 Williams 3:52.88
5 Blacwell, Robert Cal Coast Track Club 3:54.36
6 Morzenti, Chris FR Unattached 3:55.26
7 Reed, Devon SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 3:56.35
8 Ferguson, Brandon SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 3:57.32
9 Raposo, Colin SO-2 Tufts 3:57.53
10 Hyden, Christopher SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 3:58.00
11 Colaizzi, Tristan FR-1 Williams 3:58.51
12 Thomson, Tristen FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 3:58.68
13 Pleitez, David SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 4:14.28
Mens 1500 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Anderson, Austin JR-3 Williams 4:01.93
2 LaFleche, Kevin FR-1 Williams 4:03.35
3 Bautista, Samuel SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 4:05.56
4 Hill, Ben SO-2 Middlebury 4:06.16
5 Meyer, Will FR-1 Middlebury 4:09.04
6 Backman, Thomas FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 4:09.12
7 Swenson, Christian SO-2 Tufts 4:09.17
8 Estrada, Lucas SO-2 Williams 4:09.21
9 Diaz, Adrian FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 4:09.93
10 Kahrs, Jacob SO-2 Williams 4:10.03
11 Evans, Nathan FR-1 Middlebury 4:11.32
12 Elkind, Peter JR-3 Middlebury 4:11.33
13 Fleming, Henry FR-1 Middlebury 4:11.98
14 Long, Tanner JR-3 La Verne 4:13.57
15 Wischnewsky, Sam FR-1 Williams 4:21.51
16 Realander, Ethan SO-2 Middlebury 4:24.07
Mens 1500 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Diosdado, Issac SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 4:07.02
2 Hearon, Benjamin FR-1 Williams 4:07.55
3 Bates, Nigel SR-4 Williams 4:08.19
4 Tressler, Brian SR-4 Hope Int'l 4:11.88
5 Decker, Ben JR-3 Williams 4:12.46
6 Rivera, Antonio SR-4 La Verne 4:13.48
7 Cox, Ryan FR-1 Williams 4:18.33
8 Arcos, Marcelo SO-2 La Verne 4:20.33
9 Poole, Nikhil FR-1 Caltech 4:22.63
10 Martinez, Mario SR-4 La Verne 4:25.44
11 Torres, Justin JR-3 Hope Int'l 4:27.04
12 Blazes, Sam FR-1 Caltech 4:38.31
Mens 1500 Meter Section #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Wischnack, Andrew FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 4:16.78
2 Wischnack, Alex SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4:17.96
3 Tobin, Joseph FR-1 Hope Int'l 4:19.75
4 Bell, Josh SO-2 La Verne 4:21.98
5 Best, William SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 4:22.53
6 Schugel, Jack SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4:25.74
7 Turek, JT JR-3 La Verne 4:26.49
8 Imler, Matthew SR Unattached 4:26.63
9 Avelar, Andres SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 4:27.62
10 Chidambaram, Bhairav FR-1 Caltech 4:31.25
11 Warren, Chris SR-4 Tufts 4:32.62
12 Sandok, Connor SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 4:33.90
13 Gomez, Damon SR-4 La Verne 4:34.95
14 Hoffman, Ryan SO-2 La Verne 4:39.68
Mens 5000 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Blacwell, Robert Cal Coast Track Club 14:59.52
2 Williams, Noah SR-4 Williams 15:02.44
3 Klockenkemper, Sam SR-4 Middlebury 15:06.70
4 Evans, Connor SO-2 Middlebury 15:07.39
5 Knowlton, Harrison SO-2 Middlebury 15:09.33
6 Santillan, Leandro SR Argentina 15:16.15
7 McGovern , Will FR-1 Williams 15:16.69
8 Kirgis, Peter FR-1 Williams 15:17.13
9 Folsom, David SR-4 Williams 15:22.87
10 Cohen, Zeke SO-2 Williams 15:29.10
11 Litowitz, Jack FR-1 Middlebury 15:36.94
12 Choudhury, Rohan SO-2 Caltech 15:47.24
13 Thomson, Tristen FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 15:49.07
14 Hernandez, Raul SO Unattached 15:57.96
15 Arnold, Tyler SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 16:07.34
16 Nelson, Robert SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 16:26.96
17 Wurts, Taylor FR-1 Tufts 16:43.58
18 Trejo, Shawn SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 16:54.75
19 Rodeheaver, John Mark JR Unattached 19:14.48
Mens 110 Meter Hurdles Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Gomes, Paedyn JR-3 Yale 14.32
2 Lachica, Syaariq SO Unattached 14.71
3 Etkind, Josh SO-2 Tufts 14.81
4 Loewen, Austin SR-4 Yale 15.22
5 Pallozzi, Mike JR-3 Middlebury 16.17
Mens 110 Meter Hurdles Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Henderson, Christopher JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 15.61
2 Hallburn, Michael Unattached 15.84
3 Riley, Tommy JR-3 Williams 16.15
4 Hintermeister, Henry SO-2 Tufts 16.92
5 Lopez-Nunez, Gonzalo FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 17.34
Mens 110 Meter Hurdles Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Azucena, Joseph SO-2 La Verne 17.03
2 Sakamoto, Masa SO-2 Middlebury 17.20
3 Hammond, Cole FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 17.39
4 Calvin, Ben SO-2 Caltech 17.85
5 Bradley, Nathan SO-2 La Verne 21.52
Mens 400H Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 DiMaiti, Andrew JR-3 Tufts 53.74
2 Gomez, Reynaldo FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 57.28
3 Hintermeister, Henry SO-2 Tufts 57.81
4 Witrock, Billy FR-1 Tufts 59.51
Mens 400H Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Bradley, Nathan SO-2 La Verne 59.10
2 Malloy, Paul JR-3 Middlebury 59.90
3 Calvin, Ben SO-2 Caltech 1:02.99
--
Mens 3000 Meter Steeplechase
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Buchanan, Reid SR Mammoth Track Club 9:11.36
2 O'Connor, Luke SR-4 Tufts 9:11.70
3 Stromberg, Grant SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 9:37.85
4 Guillen, Marcos SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 9:57.74
5 Wood, Brendan SR-4 Middlebury 10:16.50
6 Reed, Brittan SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 10:33.55
7 Buckman, Rory SO-2 Tufts 10:45.06
Mens 4 x 100 Relay Section #1
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Yale 'A' 41.03
Gomes, Vaughns, Alexandre, Macauley
2 Cal Poly Pomona 'A' 41.72
Wirtz, Uzoma, Jimenez, Hamel
3 Tufts 'A' 42.05
Clark, Coolidge, Miller, Jones
4 Yale 'B' 42.17
Loewen, McIntyre, Hill, Crusan
5 La Verne 'A' 42.73
Barrera-Valdovi, Francis, Robinson, Warrington
Mens 4 x 100 Relay Section #2
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Tufts 'B' 43.15
Milne, Kardonsky, Etkind, Levenstein
2 Middlebury 'A' 43.81
Wagner-Carlberg, Barnett, Hendrix, Markun
3 Gustavus Adolphus 'A' 44.63
Trentacoste, ReMine, Montplaisir, ReMine
Mens 4 x 400 Relay Section #1
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Middlebury 'A' 3:17.07
Nichols, Martinez, Mulliken, Serrao
2 La Verne 'A' 3:19.46
Robinson, Payan, Cornwell, Francis
3 Tufts 'A' 3:19.52
DiMaiti, Usoff, Witrock, Agosti
4 Cal Poly Pomona 'A' 3:21.43
Uzoma, Mannino, Gomez, Ignatius
5 Concordia (Cal.) 'A' 3:21.65
Emeche, Warner, Baker, Hayes
Mens 4 x 400 Relay Section #2
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 La Verne 'B' 3:27.41
Barrera-Valdovi, Welch, Bell, Azucena
2 Middlebury 'B' 3:28.52
Hill, Howard, Coleman, Meyer
3 Concordia (Cal.) 'B' 3:30.25
Constantine, Youngs, McLeod, Fry
4 Tufts 'C' 3:33.15
DePalma, D'Anieri, Gregory, McEniry
5 Cal Poly Pomona 'B' 3:34.48
Lopez-Nunez, Chavez, Pentaleon, Ferguson
6 La Verne 'C' 3:38.85
Bradley, Ouk, Romero, Lemus
7 Caltech 'A' 3:59.19
Cai, Hu, Berube, Lettenberger
Mens High Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Fry, Josh SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 6-4
2 Outhwaite, Ian SR-4 Williams 6-4
3 O'Neill, Spencer FR-1 Yale 6-4
4 Cavanaugh, Colin FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 6-2
5 Clements, Cody SO-2 Yale 6-2
6 Pennington, Charles SO-2 Tufts 6-2
7 Pavlovics, Jacob SR-4 La Verne 6-2
8 Koller, Michael JR-3 Yale 6-0
9 Kagame, Ian SO-2 Williams 5-10
10 Fisher, Jonathan FR-1 Middlebury 5-10
11 Gordon, Linus JR-3 Tufts 5-8
12 Mortimer, Dylan SO-2 Middlebury 5-8
--
--
--
--
Mens Pole Vault Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Victoria, Kyle JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 14-11
2 Natalone, John SO-2 Middlebury 14-11
3 Will, Nathan Unattached 14-5.25
4 Brown, Pierceson JR-3 Williams 13-11.25
5 Hansen, Garrett JR-3 La Verne 13-11.25
6 Albers, Nate FR-1 Middlebury 13-5.25
7 Johnson, Parker SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 13-5.25
8 Bentz, Paul JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 13-5.25
9 Pulgarin, Andres SO-2 La Verne 12-5.5
--
--
Mens Pole Vault Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Fry, Josh SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 14-5.25
2 Whitman, Jared SR-4 Middlebury 13-11.25
3 Mercer, Evan FR-1 Middlebury 13-11.25
4 Tengan, Payton Unattached 13-5.25
5 Nash, Will FR-1 Middlebury 11-11.75
6 Abularrage, Nile JR-3 Tufts 11-5.75
7 Cassidy, Robert SO-2 Middlebury 11-5.75
--
--
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Coleman, Arden FR-1 Middlebury 20-10.5
2 Amonoo-Monney, Yoofi FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 20-8.5
3 Miller, Thomas SO-2 Tufts 20-1.5
4 Pennington, Charles SO-2 Tufts 20-1.5
5 Powers, Hunter FR-1 La Verne 19-5.5
6 Montplaisir, Matthew FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 19-3.25
7 Hinojosa, Art SR-4 La Verne 19-0.5
8 Fisher, Jonathan FR-1 Middlebury 18-10
9 Wang, Thomas SR-4 Tufts 17-10.75
10 Nolan, Seamus SO-2 Middlebury 17-8.75
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Harris, Connor JR-3 Williams 22-4.25
2 Young, Julian Unattached 21-11.75
3 Ambat, Kyle SO-2 La Verne 21-8.75
4 Shih, Jimmy SO-2 Yale 21-6.25
5 Holway, Christian SO-2 Williams 21-6.25
6 Jackson, Adrienne JR Unattached 21-6
7 Mansson, Carl JR-3 Yale 20-7.25
Mens Triple Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Henderson, Christopher JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 46-3.5
2 Etkind, Josh SO-2 Tufts 45-5.25
3 Jackson, Adrienne JR Unattached 44-11.5
4 Outhwaite, Ian SR-4 Williams 42-9.5
5 Agyemang, Andrew SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 42-8
6 Holway, Christian SO-2 Williams 42-0
7 Thomas, Ranjit FR-1 Tufts 40-8.75
8 Mortimer, Dylan SO-2 Middlebury 40-3.25
9 Corona, Josiah SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 40-0.75
10 Montplaisir, Matthew FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 39-2.5
11 Durfee, Nathaniel JR-3 Middlebury 38-6
--
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Burciaga-Ellis, Michael SR-4 La Verne 40-4.75
2 Plantenga, George FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 40-0.5
3 Paloian, Michael SR-4 Tufts 38-10.5
4 Powers, Hunter FR-1 La Verne 38-4.25
5 Pedroza, Matthew FR-1 La Verne 37-6.75
6 Krasnoperov, Tim FR-1 Caltech 37-4.5
7 Bentz, Paul JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 36-0
8 Aronson, James SR-4 Tufts 35-5.75
9 Trebisacci, Christian FR-1 Tufts 34-3.5
10 Marasco, A.J. SO-2 La Verne 33-3.25
11 Fisher, Jonathan FR-1 Middlebury 29-6
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Herweyer, Magnus FR-1 Williams 54-6.75
2 Quisumbing, Kevin FR-1 Tufts 47-11
3 Gura, Chris SR-4 La Verne 47-1.5
4 Lyons, Christopher SR-4 Williams 47-0.75
5 Chaisson, Tyler SR-4 Middlebury 45-10.5
6 Pembroke, Liam JR-3 Williams 45-0.25
7 Adebayo, Ifeoluwa SR-4 Tufts 44-4.75
8 Peacock, Ryan FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 43-8
9 Flores, Gerardo FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 42-10.25
10 Randall, TJ JR-3 La Verne 42-8
--
Mens Discus Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Paloian, Michael SR-4 Tufts 124-7
2 Trebisacci, Christian FR-1 Tufts 108-1
3 Pedroza, Matthew FR-1 La Verne 105-10
4 Marasco, A.J. SO-2 La Verne 98-7
5 Kang, Eric SO-2 Middlebury 97-4
6 Lyons, Christopher SR-4 Williams 94-5
7 Neubert, Ainslie FR-1 La Verne 88-11
8 Fisher, Jonathan FR-1 Middlebury 67-1
--
Mens Discus Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Mercer, Evan FR-1 Middlebury 128-6
2 Chaisson, Tyler SR-4 Middlebury 124-11
3 Adebayo, Ifeoluwa SR-4 Tufts 118-7
4 Plantenga, George FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 118-3
5 Burciaga-Ellis, Michael SR-4 La Verne 112-2
6 Quisumbing, Kevin FR-1 Tufts 110-6
7 Rahman, Minhaj SO-2 Middlebury 106-7
8 Bell, Andrew FR-1 La Verne 106-4
Mens Discus Flight #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Herweyer, Magnus FR-1 Williams 152-9
2 Bentz, Paul JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 150-9
3 Gura, Chris SR-4 La Verne 150-5
4 Krasnoperov, Tim FR-1 Caltech 137-5
5 Randall, TJ JR-3 La Verne 128-10
6 Pembroke, Liam JR-3 Williams 122-5
7 Peacock, Ryan FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 121-5
8 Flores, Gerardo FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 105-4
Mens Hammer Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Krasnoperov, Tim FR-1 Caltech 123-4
2 Aronson, James SR-4 Tufts 121-1
3 Quisumbing, Kevin FR-1 Tufts 110-10
4 Marasco, A.J. SO-2 La Verne 105-10
5 Neubert, Ainslie FR-1 La Verne 105-7
6 Trebisacci, Christian FR-1 Tufts 95-11
7 Pedroza, Matthew FR-1 La Verne 87-10
Mens Hammer Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Carrasco, Andrew SR-4 La Verne 186-1
2 Gura, Chris SR-4 La Verne 159-0
3 Randall, TJ JR-3 La Verne 148-0
4 Paloian, Michael SR-4 Tufts 146-4
5 Adebayo, Ifeoluwa SR-4 Tufts 138-5
6 Rahman, Minhaj SO-2 Middlebury 137-4
7 Bell, Andrew FR-1 La Verne 126-1
8 Tellez, Christopher SR Unattached 120-8
Mens Javelin
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Brown, Damani SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 211-6
2 Hintermeister, Henry SO-2 Tufts 193-4
3 Hurley, Alfred SO-2 Middlebury 184-3
4 Usoff, Nicholas SR-4 Tufts 172-4
5 Woodfin, Christian SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 168-7
6 Heinl, James SO-2 Williams 164-3
7 Plantenga, George FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 151-2
8 Riley, Tommy JR-3 Williams 142-10
9 shea, Michael Unattached 133-2
10 Valencia, Rafael SR Unattached 129-5
11 Fry, Josh SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 115-2
12 Fisher, Jonathan FR-1 Middlebury 91-10
Womens 100 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Watson, Sinclair SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 12.20
2 Green, Kennedy SO-2 Williams 12.26
3 Lee, Alexandra SO-2 Yale 12.28
4 Matthews, Taylor SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 12.48
5 Agcaoili, Bridgitte FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 12.59
6 Greenlaw, Alisha JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 12.87
Womens 100 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Stowell, McKayla SO-2 Gustavus Adolphus 12.61
2 Gaines, Kendahl SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 12.63
3 Tesone, Gianna FR-1 Point Loma 12.65
4 Silsbee, Samantha FR-1 Point Loma 12.67
5 Craft, Monica SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 12.73
6 Williams, Denver SO-2 Williams 12.84
7 Innis, Astia FR-1 Williams 13.04
8 Gray, Adonya FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 13.33
Womens 100 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Walkes, Lizzie FR-1 Middlebury 12.55
2 Greenberg, Ellie FR-1 Middlebury 12.66
3 Isley, Ally FR-1 Williams 12.85
4 Mcfadden, Megan FR-1 Point Loma 12.90
5 Egan, Emma FR-1 Williams 13.01
6 Julio, Ashley SO-2 Point Loma 13.02
Womens 100 Meter Section #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Schmidt, Lindsey FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 13.11
2 Smith, Annika FR-1 Point Loma 13.23
3 Edmondson, Marisa FR-1 Middlebury 13.23
4 Dunn, Amoya JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 13.51
5 Rathbun, Nicole FR-1 Point Loma 13.82
6 Archer, Ester FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 14.19
7 Page, Cheyenne SO-2 La Verne 14.74
Womens 200 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Watson, Sinclair SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 24.99
2 Herron, Sarah SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 25.44
3 Green, Kennedy SO-2 Williams 25.77
4 Agcaoili, Bridgitte FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 26.29
5 Byrd, Charisma FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 26.83
Womens 200 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Williams, Denver SO-2 Williams 25.19
2 Williams, Xjaedah FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 25.60
3 Wague, Fatoumata SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 25.81
4 Craft, Monica SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 25.93
5 Matthews, Taylor SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 26.01
6 Tesone, Gianna FR-1 Point Loma 26.07
7 Gillon, Tiahna SR-4 La Verne 26.49
Womens 200 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Adeyemi, Halimat FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 25.61
2 Miller, Ravyn SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 25.79
3 Walkes, Lizzie FR-1 Middlebury 26.01
4 Greenberg, Ellie FR-1 Middlebury 26.45
5 Silsbee, Samantha FR-1 Point Loma 26.52
Womens 200 Meter Section #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Julio, Ashley SO-2 Point Loma 26.53
2 Reyna, Sarah FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 26.95
3 White, Demi SR-4 Point Loma 26.97
4 Fagalar, J'ley FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 27.39
5 Edmondson, Marisa FR-1 Middlebury 27.44
6 Sauro, Kaile SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 28.42
Womens 200 Meter Section #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Griffin, Jade FR-1 La Verne 26.46
2 Williams, Imani FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 26.47
3 Lee, Laura SR-4 Williams 26.97
4 Anderson, Lily FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 26.98
5 Smith, Annika FR-1 Point Loma 27.42
6 Gray, Adonya FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 28.68
Womens 200 Meter Section #6
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Dunn, Amoya JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 27.57
2 Kalley, Katelyn JR-3 Point Loma 27.66
3 Morss, Caroline SO-2 Middlebury 27.91
4 Mertens, Kristen SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 28.36
5 Smith, Sydney SO-2 Point Loma 28.67
6 Sanchez, Diana FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 30.65
Womens 200 Meter Section #7
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Christensen, Anaiah FR-1 Point Loma 28.63
2 Dowell, Kiera FR-1 Middlebury 28.86
3 Paraiso, Kayla JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 29.22
4 Archer, Ester FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 29.25
5 Uribe, Elizabeth FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 30.23
6 Page, Cheyenne SO-2 La Verne 31.13
Womens 400 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Powell, Megan FR-1 Williams 56.86
2 Enes, Lillian FR-1 Yale 57.51
3 Banobi, Catherine SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 58.79
4 Wilson, Meg FR-1 Middlebury 1:00.25
5 Marquez, Sandra JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 1:00.85
6 Byrd, Charisma FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 1:01.55
Womens 400 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Lee, Laura SR-4 Williams 1:00.64
2 McCluskey, Kate JR-3 Middlebury 1:00.99
3 Anderson, Lily FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 1:01.36
4 Fierro, Lissette SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 1:02.23
5 Mertens, Kristen SR-4 Gustavus Adolphus 1:04.03
6 Watt, Amy FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 1:04.66
Womens 400 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Velazquez, Stephany JR-3 Point Loma 1:04.92
2 Webster, Bailey JR-3 Point Loma 1:04.95
3 Smith, Sydney SO-2 Point Loma 1:06.39
4 Paraiso, Kayla JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 1:07.23
Womens 800 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Benoit-Bucher, Hannah SO-2 Point Loma 2:11.17
2 Bartello, Brianna SO-2 Point Loma 2:11.48
3 Weigel, Maya SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 2:11.92
4 Whittle, Sasha SR-4 Middlebury 2:15.60
5 Hernandez, Alexandra JR-3 Point Loma 2:16.37
6 Pineda, Michelle SO-2 Cal St. San B'dino 2:16.76
7 Bell, Ashley Cal Coast Track Club 2:16.90
8 Lang, Lucy SO-2 Middlebury 2:17.02
9 Foxvog, Danie SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 2:17.45
Womens 800 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Worters, Stella JR-3 Williams 2:18.62
2 Frye, Josie SO-2 Point Loma 2:20.72
3 Tomlinson, Kalin JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 2:22.91
4 Gomba, Claire SO-2 Middlebury 2:23.93
5 Gee, Rachel FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 2:25.30
6 Budroe, Brielle JR-3 Point Loma 2:25.71
7 Nadler, Abigail SO-2 Middlebury 2:26.84
8 Hernandez, Anamauri FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:28.34
9 Thomas, Summer-Solstice FR-1 Williams 2:29.33
10 Macias, Jocelyn SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 2:29.77
Womens 800 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Zortman, Teresa FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:27.57
2 Posada, Catherina FR-1 La Verne 2:28.07
3 Langrell, Janna JR-3 Hope Int'l 2:28.96
4 Gray, Rachel FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:29.17
5 Perez, Angelina FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 2:29.23
6 Pantoja, Catalina FR-1 Hope Int'l 2:30.04
7 Gutierrez, Melissa SO-2 Caltech 2:30.67
8 Wilk, Sabrina SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 2:30.85
9 Hopkins, Hannah FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:31.10
10 Wong, Maily FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:34.06
Womens 800 Meter Section #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Wade, Bailey FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:30.16
2 George, Amanda FR-1 Hope Int'l 2:41.99
3 Davis, Sydney SO-2 Point Loma 2:42.39
4 Pham, Jesja FR-1 La Verne 2:48.43
5 Nguyen, Emily SO-2 La Verne 2:52.20
6 De La Rosa, Victoria SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 2:54.22
7 Romero, Angela SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 2:57.49
Womens 1500 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Benoit-Bucher, Hannah SO-2 Point Loma 4:29.18
2 Morris, Calene SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 4:34.15
3 Monoszlay, Casey JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 4:34.56
4 Bell, Ashley Cal Coast Track Club 4:34.64
5 Hernandez, Alexandra JR-3 Point Loma 4:36.29
6 Fernandez, Lorraine SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 4:38.08
7 Passannante, Anna FR-1 Williams 4:39.16
8 Teaford, Laney SR-4 Williams 4:39.17
9 Booker, Symone SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 4:39.30
10 Nadler, Abigail SO-2 Middlebury 4:40.32
11 Servin, Araseli SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 4:41.92
12 Bernd, Kelly FR Unattached 4:48.19
--
Womens 1500 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Zehner, Emma SR-4 Williams 4:45.55
2 Skinner, Catie SR-4 Middlebury 4:45.94
3 Sienkiewicz, Jordan FR-1 Point Loma 4:48.21
4 Dean, Erica FR-1 Middlebury 4:50.03
5 Frye, Josie SO-2 Point Loma 4:52.70
6 Herrmann, Emma FR-1 Williams 4:53.50
7 Bisson, Brianna JR-3 Middlebury 4:55.91
8 Betart, Anahi SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 4:56.22
9 Gomba, Claire SO-2 Middlebury 4:58.02
10 Pfeiffer, Elowyn JR-3 Williams 4:58.73
11 Macias, Jocelyn SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 5:01.54
12 Wong, Maily FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:04.61
--
Womens 1500 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Gee, Rachel FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 4:48.62
2 Maxwell, Alison 2 Unattached 4:49.98
3 Melendez, Jennifer FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 4:50.30
4 Hernandez, Elizabeth FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 4:50.99
5 Guo, Helen FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 4:52.87
6 Steinhoff, Jessica SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 4:52.93
7 Budroe, Brielle JR-3 Point Loma 4:53.40
8 Ellsworth, Delaney FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 4:56.10
9 Castillo, Kelly SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 5:00.09
10 Hopkins, Hannah FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:02.26
11 Servin, Kayla SR-4 Williams 5:08.00
12 Casillas, Alyssa SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 5:17.48
Womens 1500 Meter Section #4
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hamilton, Lauren FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5:07.88
2 Duran, Jocelyn JR-3 Point Loma 5:08.26
3 Posada, Catherina FR-1 La Verne 5:11.31
4 Langrell, Janna JR-3 Hope Int'l 5:12.17
5 Perez, Angelina FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 5:13.02
6 Budovec, Karina SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 5:14.24
7 Boydd, Lauren JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 5:14.26
8 Srikanth, Jena FR-1 Caltech 5:14.91
9 Metzger, Leah FR-1 Middlebury 5:15.06
10 Dinsdale, Hannah FR-1 Point Loma 5:17.79
11 Kroeckel, Jessica JR-3 Point Loma 5:37.82
Womens 1500 Meter Section #5
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Anderson, Haley FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 5:14.62
2 Hakala, Natalie FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:15.58
3 medina, ruby SR Unattached 5:33.75
4 George, Amanda FR-1 Hope Int'l 5:34.63
5 Bennet, Maddie JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 5:40.77
6 De La Rosa, Victoria SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 5:44.34
7 Romero, Angela SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 5:45.76
8 Chen, Mollie JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 5:55.08
9 Ruiz, Stephanie FR-1 Point Loma 5:58.16
Womens 5000 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Harleen, Anna JR-3 Williams 17:38.29
2 Cerrillos, Melissa SO-2 La Verne 18:05.18
3 Bango, Carmen FR-1 Williams 18:07.35
4 Peard, Maggie SR-4 Williams 18:08.20
5 Jackson, Nichelle SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 18:11.34
6 Manzke, Kate JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 18:23.65
7 Taylor, Alyssa SR-4 Middlebury 18:25.87
8 Vollhardt, Sydney SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 18:36.87
9 Cole, Hannah SR-4 Williams 18:54.68
10 Steinhoff, Jessica SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 19:09.44
11 Harris, Emily SO-2 Williams 19:15.53
12 Casillas, Alyssa SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 19:48.42
13 Merrick, Katie SR-4 Middlebury 20:02.27
14 Budovec, Karina SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 20:04.82
15 Richardson, Hayley SR-4 Point Loma 20:42.11
16 Messina, Hannah FR-1 Point Loma 20:47.91
Womens 100 Meter Hurdles Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Holmes, Sydney FR-1 Yale 14.48
2 Williams, Xjaedah FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 14.55
3 Pronovost, Maddie SR-4 Middlebury 15.09
4 Thorpe, Aja SO-2 Yale 15.93
5 Feshbach, Natasha FR-1 Yale 19.28
Womens 100 Meter Hurdles Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Kalra, Kisha JR-3 Middlebury 16.09
2 Sauro, Kaile SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 16.23
3 DuBois, Presley FR-1 Point Loma 16.57
4 Johnson, Joy FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 17.28
5 Gonzales, Dreama SO-2 La Verne 17.93
6 Dowell, Kiera FR-1 Middlebury 18.58
Womens 100 Meter Hurdles Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Prince, Tamia FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 15.57
2 Cormier, Alexandra JR-3 La Verne 17.05
3 McHugh, Kelly SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 17.67
4 Schwakopf, Jordan JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 17.81
5 Christensen, Anaiah FR-1 Point Loma 17.88
6 Rathbun, Nicole FR-1 Point Loma 18.10
7 Dank, Katrina FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 18.12
8 Francis, Lia FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 18.35
Womens 400H Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Ngbokoli, Alyza SR-4 Williams 1:03.19
2 McGonagle, Kayley JR-3 Williams 1:03.26
3 Fernandez, Paige SR-4 Middlebury 1:05.39
4 Sandoval, Carmen SR-4 La Verne 1:06.50
5 Unkefer, Janie SR-4 Point Loma 1:07.60
6 Loomis, Sierra FR-1 Williams 1:07.67
7 Tobias, Bridget SO-2 Yale 1:09.28
Womens 400H Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Osborne, Basia SO-2 Middlebury 1:04.10
2 Johnson, Casie JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 1:05.26
3 Roessler, Teresa FR-1 Point Loma 1:07.33
4 Avina, Avery FR-1 Point Loma 1:07.35
5 Portillo, Jessica SO-2 La Verne 1:09.27
6 Le, Sophia FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 1:14.73
Womens 400H Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Dank, Katrina FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 1:10.08
2 Francis, Lia FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 1:10.87
3 Velazquez, Stephany JR-3 Point Loma 1:14.13
4 Ortiz, Adrianna FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:14.54
5 Cormier, Alexandra JR-3 La Verne 1:17.23
6 Schwakopf, Jordan JR-3 Gustavus Adolphus 1:19.01
7 Rathbun, Nicole FR-1 Point Loma 1:24.10
Womens 3000 Meter Steeplechase
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Gardner, Abby SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 11:28.86
2 Rivera, Cynthia SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 11:49.20
3 Bacon, Phillie SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 11:50.26
4 Shernaman, Shanna SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 12:49.90
5 Henggeler, Waylon SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 13:10.28
Womens 4 x 100 Relay Section #1
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Concordia (Cal.) 'A' 47.49
Prince, Adeyemi, Herron, Scott-Goss
2 Yale 'A' 47.97
Holmes, Enes, Thorpe, Lee
3 Cal Poly Pomona 'A' 47.99
Agcaoili, Gaines, Williams, Williams
--
Isley, Powell, Green, Innis
Womens 4 x 100 Relay Section #2
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Cal St. San B'dino 'A' 48.69
Bethley, Fierro, Matthews, Watson
2 Middlebury 'A' 49.10
Greenberg, Pronovost, Edmondson, Walkes
3 Point Loma 'A' 49.43
Silsbee, Tesone, Avina, Julio
4 Gustavus Adolphus 'A' 49.90
Gray, Anderson, Schmidt, Stowell
5 La Verne 'A' 50.05
Griffin, Lee Kim, Gonzales, Gillon
6 Point Loma 'B' 51.17
Unkefer, Smith, White, Brandt
Womens 4 x 400 Relay Section #1
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Williams 'A' 3:54.41
Ngbokoli, Williams, Loomis, Powell
2 Concordia (Cal.) 'A' 3:54.62
Wague, Adeyemi, Herron, Lanskey
3 Cal Poly Pomona 'A' 3:55.53
Marquez, Foxvog, Miller, Gaines
4 Point Loma 'A' 3:58.99
Smith, Wuertz, Tesone, Avina
5 Middlebury 'A' 3:59.87
Fernandez, Wilson, Lang, Mellen
6 Cal St. San B'dino 'A' 4:06.26
Fierro, Johnson, Watson, Pineda
7 Pomona-Pitzer 'A' 4:08.03
Watt, Weigel, Paraiso, Banobi
8 La Verne 'A' 4:08.71
Sandoval, Portillo, Griffin, Gillon
Womens 4 x 400 Relay Section #2
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Point Loma 'C' 4:01.13
Bartello, Benoit-Bucher, Frye, Hernandez
2 Middlebury 'B' 4:02.37
Osborne, Willig, Whittle, McCluskey
3 Cal Poly Pomona 'B' 4:10.57
Tomlinson, Reyna, Fagalar, Le
4 Concordia (Cal.) 'B' 4:15.29
Prince, Scott-Goss, Craft, Waner
5 Point Loma 'B' 4:18.26
Unkefer, Silsbee, Dotter, Roessler
6 Middlebury 'C' 4:22.19
Bisson, Dowell, Dean, Nadler
Womens High Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Egan, Emma FR-1 Williams 5-5.75
2 Hall, Helene JR-3 Williams 5-3.75
3 Mooney, Olivia FR-1 Yale 5-3.75
4 Thomas, Summer-Solstice FR-1 Williams 5-3.75
5 Odenigbo, Kene SO-2 Williams 5-1.75
6 Van Horn, Brenner FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5-1.75
7 Buhnerkempe, Katie JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 5-1.75
8 Addo-Ashong, Vicky-Marie FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 5-1.75
9 Johnson, Casie JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 5-1.75
10 Lusky, Katrina SO-2 Point Loma 5-1.75
11 Turner, Ebony SO-2 La Verne 4-11.75
12 Kimble, Kristin SO-2 Middlebury 4-11.75
13 Sauro, Kaile SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 4-9.75
14 Sanchez, Diana FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 4-9.75
15 Kalley, Katelyn JR-3 Point Loma 4-9.75
16 Pronovost, Maddie SR-4 Middlebury 4-9.75
17 Christensen, Anaiah FR-1 Point Loma 4-9.75
18 Steinberg, Sophie FR-1 Middlebury 4-9.75
19 Feshbach, Natasha FR-1 Yale 4-7.75
20 DuBois, Presley FR-1 Point Loma 4-6
21 Neal, Beth FR-1 Middlebury 4-6
22 Farahmand, Firozeh FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 4-6
--
--
Womens Pole Vault Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Lum, Celine SO-2 Point Loma 10-11.5
2 Mercado, Deirdre SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 10-5.5
3 Murphy, Maggie SO-2 Williams 10-5.5
4 Vanderpool, Stacey SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 9-11.75
5 Loftus, Katie SO-2 Williams 9-11.75
6 Salas, Kimberly SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 8-11.75
--
--
--
Womens Pole Vault Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Chhem, Melissa SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 10-5.5
2 Colwell, Molly FR-1 Middlebury 9-5.75
3 Ashley, Isabel FR-1 Point Loma 8-11.75
4 Jones, Amelia FR-1 Middlebury 8-11.75
5 Diaz, Sierra FR-1 Williams 8-11.75
6 Faiello, Samantha SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 8-11.75
7 Bergstrom, Rikka FR-1 Point Loma 8-6
8 Boulger, Stephanie JR-3 Williams 8-6
9 Musto, Carlie FR-1 Middlebury 8-0
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Diaz, Sierra FR-1 Williams 16-9.25
2 Thomas, Summer-Solstice FR-1 Williams 16-3
3 Page, Cheyenne SO-2 La Verne 14-9.25
4 Dowell, Kiera FR-1 Middlebury 14-6.5
5 Criscitiello, Kate SO-2 Middlebury 14-5.75
6 Kimble, Kristin SO-2 Middlebury 14-2.25
--
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Watt, Amy FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 16-2.25
2 Mcfadden, Megan FR-1 Point Loma 15-7.5
3 Palmer, Nasjua SR-4 La Verne 14-0.25
4 Eslinger, Emily JR-3 Middlebury 13-6.75
5 Christensen, Anaiah FR-1 Point Loma 13-4
--
--
Womens Long Jump Flight #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Dyce, Candice SR-4 Williams 18-5.75
2 Feshbach, Natasha FR-1 Yale 17-11
3 Osborne, Basia SO-2 Middlebury 17-2.25
4 Wofford, Rachel SR-4 Yale 17-0.75
5 Freda, Jane SR-4 Middlebury 16-9.25
6 Roessler, Teresa FR-1 Point Loma 16-8.5
7 Agcaoili, Bridgitte FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 16-7
8 Lee Kim, Catalina JR-3 La Verne 15-6
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Addo-Ashong, Vicky-Marie FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 34-5.75
2 Van Horn, Brenner FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 33-7.25
3 Kalra, Kisha JR-3 Middlebury 33-4.5
4 Neal, Beth FR-1 Middlebury 30-0.75
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Dyce, Candice SR-4 Williams 39-0.25
2 Odenigbo, Kene SO-2 Williams 36-4
3 Diaz, Sierra FR-1 Williams 36-1.25
4 Buhnerkempe, Katie JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 34-8.25
5 Lusky, Katrina SO-2 Point Loma 33-8.5
--
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Pedro, Haunani FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 35-3.75
2 Strollolino, Brooke SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 31-11.5
3 Gonzalez, Amy JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 31-1.25
4 Timmons, Amanda FR-1 Point Loma 30-11.25
5 Gianformaggio, Francesca SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 29-8
6 Lauinger, Alexa FR-1 Caltech 27-9.5
7 Gonzales, Dreama SO-2 La Verne 26-1
8 Christensen, Anaiah FR-1 Point Loma 20-3
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Stafford, Sarah SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 45-9.75
2 Gonzales, Jenna FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 38-11.75
3 Miki-Han, Anela FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 34-9
4 Moran, Alejandra SR-4 Williams 34-7.5
5 Everett, Simone SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 34-5.5
6 Crist, Lauren FR-1 Williams 33-0.5
7 Keelin, Katie FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 30-9
8 Stein, Dominique SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 29-7.5
9 Thomas, Summer-Solstice FR-1 Williams 26-5
--
Womens Discus Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Williams, Jasmine SR-4 La Verne 104-7
2 Crist, Lauren FR-1 Williams 101-10
3 Gianformaggio, Francesca SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 101-0
4 Carlson, Madison FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 99-3
5 Erickson, Courtney FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 95-1
6 Lauinger, Alexa FR-1 Caltech 85-4
7 Keelin, Katie FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 81-2
8 Stein, Dominique SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 77-3
9 White, Maiya FR-1 La Verne 67-5
10 Coleman, Eryn FR-1 La Verne 60-2
Womens Discus Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Moran, Alejandra SR-4 Williams 126-11
2 Pedro, Haunani FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 120-0
3 Gonzales, Jenna FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 117-5
4 Timmons, Amanda FR-1 Point Loma 100-1
5 Marones, Farrah JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 99-6
6 Rowland, Helene FR-1 Middlebury 97-9
7 Miki-Han, Anela FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 97-0
8 Gazcon, Joanina JR-3 Cal St. San B'dino 96-2
9 Ray, Emily FR-1 Middlebury 92-0
10 Kappos, Cybele SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 88-1
Womens Hammer Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Keelin, Katie FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 139-7
2 Erickson, Courtney FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 103-0
3 Carlson, Madison FR-1 Gustavus Adolphus 102-3
4 Rowland, Helene FR-1 Middlebury 97-6
5 Stroffolino, Amber SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 95-8
6 Surrette, Danielle JR-3 Middlebury 87-11
7 Reyes, Tanya SR Unattached 85-8
8 Lauinger, Alexa FR-1 Caltech 74-11
9 White, Maiya FR-1 La Verne 69-0
Womens Hammer Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Pedro, Haunani FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 124-5
2 Everett, Simone SR-4 Cal St. San B'dino 118-3
3 Kappos, Cybele SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 115-9
4 Finn, Jessica JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 115-1
5 Ray, Emily FR-1 Middlebury 104-4
6 Williams, Jasmine SR-4 La Verne 93-0
--
Womens Javelin Flight #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Slocumb, Lacey FR-1 Cal St. San B'dino 99-10
2 Johnson, Joy FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 97-7
3 Stein, Dominique SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 85-5
4 Timmons, Amanda FR-1 Point Loma 84-8
5 Arias, Cassidy JR Unattached 84-2
6 Waner, Taylor SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 80-8
7 Pronovost, Maddie SR-4 Middlebury 79-9
8 Christensen, Anaiah FR-1 Point Loma 62-5
Womens Javelin Flight #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Player, Devon JR-3 Middlebury 137-2
2 Finn, Jessica JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 135-1
3 Rowland, Helene FR-1 Middlebury 120-0
4 Lothrop, Julia SO-2 Middlebury 109-7
5 Kurata, Tamlyn SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 102-7
6 Addo-Ashong, Vicky-Marie FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 101-2
7 Gorman, Rebecca FR-1 Middlebury 100-7
8 Dowell, Kiera FR-1 Middlebury 73-7
9 Morss, Caroline SO-2 Middlebury 72-0