RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Kyle Brazeil, MileSplit NY
Outdoor Standard - 3/17/2013 10:21:49 PM
MileSplit NY HQ, New York, NY
Varsity Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Will Pope Iona Prep 158-04 10
2 Nick Todaro Iona Prep 114-06 8
3 Ryan Karsten Archbishop Molloy 106-07 6
4 Michael Szymeczk Archbishop Molloy 100-08 5
5 Adenji Taiwo Iona Prep 95-08 4
6 Corey Jackson Iona Prep 91-09 3
7 Brent Alcantara Iona Prep 89-05 2
8 Frankie Hagan Iona Prep 88-11
9 Tim Faranda Archbishop Stepinac 83-00 1
10 Anthony Sciacca Archbishop Stepinac 80-05
11 Sam Tobia Iona Prep 80-04
12 William Giannelli Archbishop Molloy 78-03
13 Joseph DiPietro Iona Prep 74-02
14 Javier Marillo Iona Prep 60-11
15 Stephan Hernandez Archbishop Stepinac 59-10
16 Tom Banfield Iona Prep 59-06
17 Jeremy Jones Archbishop Molloy 55-06
18 Umar Zahid Archbishop Stepinac 54-02
Varsity Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Tori Taibe Archbishop Molloy 93-05 10
2 Claina Pascarella Mary Louis Academy 83-05 8
3 Thalia Toro Archbishop Molloy 79-07 6
4 Joanna Lojo Mary Louis Academy 63-08 5
5 Kelly O’Connor Ursuline School 58-09 4
6 Annie Colucci Ursuline School 57-11 3
7 Natash Sanchez Archbishop Molloy 57-06 2
8 Kelly O’Rorke Ursuline School 56-04 1
9 Sarah McNulty Ursuline School 55-08
10 Nick Pitt Mary Louis Academy 49-10
11 Claire Hourihane Mary Louis AcademyMary Lo 46-07
12 Morgan Mittelstadt Kennedy CatholicKennedy C 45-01
13 Fiona Dwyer Kennedy Catholic 41-02
14 Christina Vasquez Ursuline School 38-06
15 Silvana Acierno Kennedy Catholic 37-08
Varsity Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Alexa DiIorio Ursuline School 5:15.10 10
2 Christina Martello Mary Louis Academy 5:19.30 8
3 Sevna Maloney Mary Louis Academy 5:21.60 6
4 Kerri Sexton Mary Louis Academy 5:36.60 5
5 Catherine Lang Ursuline School 5:40.90 4
6 Noelle Power Ursuline School 5:48.70 3
7 Aine Higgins Mary Louis Academy 5:49.00 2
8 Devin DiTrapani Mary Louis Academy 6:09.00 1
9 Karly Leno Ursuline School 6:11.90
10 Caroline Clancy Ursuline School 6:28.20
11 Rebecca Hom Ursuline School 6:46.40
12 Natasha Kirby Kennedy Catholic 6:49.40
Varsity Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
================================================================================
1 Davon Jones Kennedy Catholic 37-10.00 NWI 10
2 Conor Fay Iona Prep 34-03.50 NWI 8
3 Robert Kastbury Kennedy Catholic 30-07.50 NWI 6
4 Chris Elliott Archbishop Stepinac 30-06.50 NWI 5
5 Ciaran Hyuinn Archbishop Stepinac 29-01.00 NWI 4
6 Tom Samuelson Iona Prep 28-09.00 NWI 3
7 Chris Colon Archbishop Stepinac 25-03.00 NWI 2
Varsity Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
================================================================================
1 Jen Schuck Kennedy Catholic 31-04.00 NWI 10
2 Kaleah Miller Mary Louis Academy 30-11.00 NWI 8
3 Rebecca Pierre Mary Louis Academy 30-06.00 NWI 6
4 Kene Odenigbo Ursuline School 26-08.00 NWI 5
5 Zoe Peerman Ursuline School 25-03.00 NWI 4
6 Isabella Chittumuri Mary Louis AcademyMary Lo 21-02.00 NWI 3
7 Silvana Acierno Kennedy Catholic 17-01.00 NWI 2
Varsity Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Conor Fay Iona Prep 5-04.00 10
2 Jared Gray Iona Prep 5-04.00 8
3 John Davin Kennedy Catholic 5-04.00 6
4 Austin Jones Iona Prep 5-04.00 5
5 Charles Asaro Kennedy Catholic 5-00.00 4
Varsity Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Mariah Howard Mary Louis Academy 4-08.00 10
2 Kene Odenigbo Ursuline School 4-04.00 8
3 Isabella Damiano Ursuline SchoolUrsuline S 4-02.00 6
4 Zoe Peerman Ursuline School 4-02.00 5
5 Rebecca O’Callaghan Kennedy CatholicKennedy C 4-02.00 4
6 Kadijah Dickson Mary Louis Academy 4-00.00 3
7 Ariana Urena Mary Louis Academy 3-10.00 2
Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Matt Desjardin Archbishop Stepinac 55.80 10
2 Charles Asaro Kennedy Catholic 56.30 8
3 Robert Bambil Archbishop Stepinac 57.10 6
4 Jonathan Nieves Iona Prep 59.80 5
5 Sal Galbo Iona Prep 59.80 4
6 Nolan Trenor-Quammie Iona Prep 1:00.20 3
7 Jason Holland Iona Prep 1:01.20 2
8 Nicolas DeFreitics Archbishop Stepinac 1:01.20 1
9 August Iorio Iona Prep 1:01.50
10 Kieran Vaughan Archbishop Stepinac 1:01.90
11 Kenneth Brown Kennedy Catholic 1:02.60
12 Chris Santini Iona Prep 1:02.90
13 Matthew St.Milaire Archbishop Stepinac 1:03.20
14 Luc Vettese Iona Prep 1:03.50
15 Sean Anderson Iona Prep 1:03.60
16 Gabe Ferrante Iona Prep 1:03.60
17 Adrian Hyman-Martin Archbishop Stepinac 1:03.90
18 Jon Lopez Iona Prep 1:03.90
19 Ciaran Martin Archbishop Stepinac 1:04.40
20 Raymond Hiraldo Iona Prep 1:04.90
21 Andrew Cinquina Iona Prep 1:05.50
22 Justin Iorio Iona Prep 1:07.10
23 Michael Mondella Iona Prep 1:07.70
24 Chris Colon Archbishop Stepinac 1:07.70
25 Luigi Sati Archbishop Stepinac 1:07.80
26 Chris Elliot Archbishop Stepinac 1:07.90
27 Jesse Koch Iona Prep 1:07.90
28 John Hyman-Martin Archbishop Stepinac 1:08.60
29 Stephen DiPietro Iona Prep 1:08.90
30 Brandon Vuto Iona Prep 1:08.90
31 Griffin Regan Iona Prep 1:09.70
32 Anthony Orzo Iona Prep 1:10.20
33 Ryan Bartee Iona Prep 1:10.30
34 Lionel Lucas Iona Prep 1:10.90
35 Greg Enriquez Iona Prep 1:13.40
36 Matt Grubelic Iona Prep 1:17.60
37 Liam Ryan Iona Prep 1:21.40
38 Christopher Winterroll Iona Prep 1:28.40
Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Isabella Chittumuri Mary Louis Academy84.8 NT 10
2 Kadijah Dickson Mary Louis Academy 1:03.20 8
3 Mariah Howard Mary Louis Academy 1:04.90 6
4 Angel Pierre Mary Louis Academy 1:05.30 5
5 Cordeila McGinn Ursuline School 1:05.90 4
6 Stephanie Osuji Mary Louis Academy 1:06.70 3
7 Rebecca O’Callaghan Kennedy Catholic 1:07.20 2
8 Rebecca Estrella Ursuline School 1:07.70 1
9 Da’Jhane Gardener Mary Louis Academy 1:08.90
10 Briana Ross Ursuline School 1:09.40
11 Vilma Fermin Ursuline School 1:09.60
12 Delia Oldak Ursuline School 1:09.70
13 Jenna O’Malley Ursuline School 1:10.60
14 Kaleah Miller Mary Louis Academy 1:11.30
15 Maria Espinoza Mary Louis Academy 1:11.30
16 Imani Alexander Mary Louis Academy 1:12.20
17 Bianca Loconte Mary Louis Academy 1:12.30
18 Fataumata Sango Mary Louis Academy 1:12.40
19 Ariana Urena Mary Louis Academy 1:13.10
20 Madison Gilmore Kennedy Catholic 1:14.00
21 Katherine Poletti Ursuline School 1:14.10
22 Charlotte Stivala Ursuline School 1:15.90
23 Angela Ciacci Ursuline School 1:17.50
24 Brianna Mondesando Ursuline School 1:17.60
25 Kelly Lee Kern Mary Louis Academy 1:18.40
26 Marissa Copeland Ursuline SchoolUrsuline S 1:18.60
27 Annina Bulfamante Ursuline SchoolUrsuline S 1:18.60
28 Jen Roche Ursuline School 1:18.80
29 Carissa Confeiteiro Ursuline SchoolUrsuline S 1:18.90
30 Katherine Chung Ursuline School 1:19.70
31 Caitlyn Martin Ursuline School 1:20.30
32 Kellee Burgos Ursuline School 1:20.40
33 Alexia DiFeo Ursuline School 1:21.10
34 Karena Sampson Mary Louis Academy 1:21.60
35 Imani Gambari Ursuline School 1:21.90
36 Julia Murphy Ursuline School 1:22.10
37 Saidi Moseley Ursuline School 1:22.40
38 Daryn Chin Ursuline School 1:22.80
39 Francesca Limonelli Ursuline School 1:22.90
40 Patricia Nannariello Ursuline School 1:23.30
41 Allie Hasselt Ursuline School 1:23.80
42 Ariana Jones Ursuline School 1:24.10
43 Amanda Scorziello Ursuline School 1:24.40
44 Olivia Ross Ursuline School 1:24.40
45 Allison Garippa Ursuline School 1:24.50
46 Jackie Broccoli Ursuline School 1:24.90
47 Allison Schenk Ursuline School 1:25.50
48 Sarah Tornatore Ursuline School 1:25.80
49 Emma Mrakavcic Mary Louis Academy 1:26.50
50 Tracy Travis Ursuline School 1:27.30
51 Lia Koh Ursuline School 1:27.70
52 Anna Bartley Ursuline School 1:29.30
53 April Gerardi Ursuline School 1:30.30
54 Lauren Limato Ursuline School 1:30.40
55 Sophia Murphy Ursuline School 1:31.30
56 Jackie Huvane Ursuline School 1:31.70
57 Isabel Messerrly Ursuline School 1:32.40
58 Isabelle Checksfield Ursuline School 1:32.90
59 Bianca Torres Ursuline School 1:33.30
60 Claudia Zaccagnino Ursuline School 1:33.60
61 Tiffani DelVecchio Ursuline School 1:33.70
62 Keeley Fritsch Ursuline School 1:37.10
63 Abigail Go Ursuline School 1:42.20
64 Hawna Black Ursuline School 1:49.10
Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Will Marcial Iona Prep 2:16.20 10
2 Jordan Washington Iona Prep 2:16.60 8
3 Derek Black Iona Prep 2:18.60 6
4 Patrick Coyne Iona Prep 2:20.50 5
5 Michael Peche Archbishop Stepinac 2:22.60 4
6 Koray Turhan Archbishop Stepinac 2:23.60 3
7 Asif Rasheed Iona Prep 2:23.90 2
8 Austin Jones Iona Prep 2:26.60
9 Doug Lyon Iona Prep 2:27.30
10 Conor Miller Iona Prep 2:27.50
11 Chris Athanasidy Iona Prep 2:27.60
12 Nick Romeo Iona Prep 2:28.50
13 Taj Marable Iona Prep 2:28.60
14 Kelsey Watson Iona Prep 2:28.80
15 Ethan Illers Iona Prep 2:29.00
16 Anthony Matilde Archbishop Stepinac 2:30.40 1
17 Jacob Lawrence Iona Prep 2:30.80
18 Alex Donovan Iona Prep 2:32.20
19 Alex Vidal Iona Prep 2:34.80
20 Jake Costello Iona Prep 2:35.10
21 Kieran Mulvany Iona Prep 2:36.60
22 Clive Chakavarika Iona Prep 2:38.70
23 Matt Shevlin Iona Prep 2:48.40
24 Ciaran Russell Iona Prep 2:53.10
25 Chris Colon Archbishop Stepinac 3:04.70
Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Christina Martello Mary Louis Academy 2:34.20 10
2 Alexa DiIorio Ursuline School 2:34.90 8
3 Rebecca Pierre Mary Louis Academy 2:38.30 6
4 Bryhanna Dunbar Ursuline School 2:45.70 5
5 Sevna Maloney Mary Louis Academy 2:48.40 4
6 Noelle Power Ursuline School 2:50.50 3
7 Kerri Sexton Mary Louis Academy 2:50.50 2
8 Tara Maloney Mary Louis Academy 2:51.30 1
9 Catherine Lang Ursuline School 2:52.50
10 Aine Higgins Mary Louis Academy 2:55.90
11 Karly Leno Ursuline School 2:57.70
12 Kenya Velez Mary Louis Academy 3:05.50
13 Caroline Clancy Ursuline School 3:13.70
14 Rebecca Hom Ursuline School 3:19.10
Varsity Boys 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Steven Bomba Iona Prep 4:37.30 10
2 Brendan Fox Iona Prep 4:41.40 8
3 Michael Brereton Iona Prep 4:42.30 6
4 Conor Miller Iona Prep 4:48.20 5
5 Liam Butler Archbishop Stepinac 4:50.90 4
6 Matt Bruton Archbishop Stepinac 4:57.40 3
7 Cian Byrne Iona Prep 5:07.50 2
8 Kieran Mulvany Iona Prep 5:11.90
9 Alex Witkowsky Kennedy Catholic 5:28.70 1
10 Eli Sitilides Kennedy Catholic 5:57.50
Varsity Girls Team Scores (6 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Fld Oth
=====================================================================
1 Mary Louis Academy 109 22 45 0 0 42 0
2 Ursuline School 68 5 33 0 0 30 0
3 Archbishop Molloy 18 0 0 0 0 18 0
4 Kennedy Catholic 14 2 0 0 0 12 0
5 Mary Louis Academy84.8 10 10 0 0 0 0 0
6 Ursuline SchoolUrsuline S 6 0 0 0 0 6 0
7 Kennedy CatholicKennedy C 4 0 0 0 0 4 0
8 Mary Louis AcademyMary Lo 3 0 0 0 0 3 0
Varsity Boys Team Scores (6 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Fld Oth
=====================================================================
1 Iona Prep 137 14 62 0 0 61 0
2 Archbishop Stepinac 44 17 15 0 0 12 0
3 Kennedy Catholic 35 8 1 0 0 26 0
4 Archbishop Molloy 11 0 0 0 0 11 0