vent 6 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Class C
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points Speed Rating
================================================================================== ------------
1 #383 Hoffman, Matt SR Fonda-Fultonville 5:07.5 15:34.44 1 176.5 177
2 #624 Healy, Jordan 11 Maple Hill 5:13.2 15:51.62 2 170.8 171
3 #335 Flint, Tanner JR Corinth Cent 5:13.5 15:52.72 3 170.4 170
4 #810 Watson, Matt SR Schuylervill 5:16.5 16:01.76 4 167.4 167
5 #154 Bogdan, Greg JR Broadalbin-P 5:17.2 16:03.87 5 166.7 167
6 #239 Wightman, Ross SR Chatham 5:20.5 16:14.03 6 163.3 163
7 #379 Angioli, Tyler SR Fonda-Fultonville 5:23.1 16:21.73 7 160.8 161
8 #955 Becker, Joe SR Voorheesvill 5:23.4 16:22.66 8 160.4 160
9 #1073 Jaynes, Ethan SO Stillwater 5:28.3 16:37.69 9 155.4 155
10 #387 Westman, Jimmy SR Fonda-Fultonville 5:28.6 16:38.62 10 155.1 155
11 #330 Akerley, Devin SO Corinth Cent 5:29.8 16:42.05 11 154.0 154
12 #16 Keegan, Griffin 11 Albany Academy 5:31.6 16:47.66 12 152.1 152
13 #899 McAneny, Sean FR Spartans 5:32.0 16:48.85 13 151.7 152
14 #382 Gilligan, Cameron JR Fonda-Fultonville 5:33.3 16:52.91 14 150.4 150
15 #230 Allen, Ian SO Chatham 5:34.1 16:55.15 15 149.6 150
16 #393 Ahrens, Jordan JR Fort Plain-C 5:36.1 17:01.31 16 147.6 148
17 #17 Mastro, Kevin 12 Albany Academy 5:39.3 17:11.13 17 144.3 144
18 #620 Barber, Adrian 11 Maple Hill 5:39.6 17:11.88 18 144.0 144
19 #627 Quint, Roscoe 10 Maple Hill 5:39.8 17:12.49 19 143.8 144
20 #157 Dyer, Matthew SR Broadalbin-P 5:40.2 17:13.67 20 143.4 143
21 #380 DeSorbo, Dylan SO Fonda-Fultonville 5:41.4 17:17.33 21 142.2 142
22 #626 Pulver, Alex 12 Maple Hill 5:41.6 17:18.18 22 141.9 142
23 #155 Brown, Patrick SR Broadalbin-P 5:42.3 17:20.16 23 141.3 141
24 #465 Thomas, Brandon SO Granville 5:45.0 17:28.26 24 138.6 139
25 #281 Hake, Jason SO Cohoes High School 5:45.5 17:29.85 25 138.1 138
26 #1113 Keasbey, Jake SR Hoosic Valley 5:45.8 17:30.96 26 137.7 138
27 #623 Davis, Jake 12 Maple Hill 5:46.6 17:33.27 27 136.9 137
28 #284 Muzio, Mike SR Cohoes High School 5:46.9 17:34.24 28 136.6 137
29 #384 Hunter, Dalton JR Fonda-Fultonville 5:47.4 17:35.76 29 136.1 136
30 #805 Comer, Max SO Schuylervill 5:47.8 17:36.77 30 135.7 136
31 #283 Morrett, Sam SR Cohoes High School 5:48.8 17:40.02 31 134.7 135
32 #1027 Foard, Caleb SR Mechanicville 5:49.1 17:40.71 32 134.4 134
33 #808 Madarasz, Tom JR Schuylervill 5:49.5 17:42.19 33 133.9 134
34 #619 Axtmann, Leland 12 Maple Hill 5:50.8 17:46.11 34 132.6 133
35 #806 Goldenberg, Sam SR Schuylervill 5:51.2 17:47.13 35 132.3 132
36 #158 Hitrick, Alex FR Broadalbin-P 5:51.4 17:47.79 36 132.1 132
37 #385 Piening, Omijah SR Fonda-Fultonville 5:51.5 17:48.27 37 131.9 132
38 #278 Charbonneau, Justi 8 Cohoes High School 5:53.1 17:53.07 38 130.3 130
39 #1031 Rapacciuolo, Vinny FR Mechanicville 5:53.3 17:53.57 39 130.1 130
40 #625 Noll, Will 12 Maple Hill 5:53.5 17:54.12 40 130.0 130
41 #195 Chaisson, Robert SR Catholic Central 5:56.2 18:02.36 41 127.2 127
42 #896 Kuykendall, Bayley JR Spartans 5:56.3 18:02.82 42 127.1 127
43 #811 Williams, Reid JR Schuylervill 5:56.5 18:03.29 43 126.9 127
44 #1028 Zielnicki, Adam SR Mechanicville 5:57.4 18:06.12 44 126.0 126
45 #233 Gregg, Caleb JR Chatham 5:58.2 18:08.43 45 125.2 125
46 #381 Freeman, Damian FR Fonda-Fultonville 5:59.7 18:13.07 123.6 124
47 #14 Delarge, Sam 11 Albany Academy 6:01.8 18:19.32 46 121.6 122
48 #334 Ellis, Tyler SR Corinth Cent 6:02.4 18:21.22 47 120.9 121
49 #237 Rugen, Evan SR Chatham 6:05.3 18:30.09 48 118.0 118
50 #19 Xie, Neil 12 Albany Academy 6:05.8 18:31.55 49 117.5 117
51 #161 Murphy, Nicolai SR Broadalbin-P 6:05.9 18:32.04 50 117.3 117
52 #336 Galuszka, Bailey SO Corinth Cent 6:06.2 18:32.89 51 117.0 117
53 #194 Barnes, Andrew SO Catholic Central 6:06.4 18:33.49 52 116.8 117
54 #159 Martin, Hunter SO Broadalbin-P 6:07.7 18:37.25 53 115.6 116
55 #234 Lossow, Matthew FR Chatham 6:08.3 18:39.10 54 115.0 115
56 #909 Justin, Muller 12 Taconic Hills 6:08.5 18:39.90 55 114.7 115
57 #1114 Rezey, Isiac FR Hoosic Valley 6:09.2 18:42.07 56 114.0 114
58 #962 Morrison, Braeden SO Voorheesvill 6:10.0 18:44.39 57 113.2 113
59 #238 Stetz, Joe SR Chatham 6:10.7 18:46.51 58 112.5 112
60 #211 Caleb, Davies SO Catskill 6:11.2 18:47.90 59 112.0 112
61 #804 Caro, Dan JR Schuylervill 6:11.5 18:48.96 60 111.7 112
62 #421 Valente, Nicholas SR Galway 6:11.8 18:49.87 111.4 111
63 #401 Van Avery, Austin SO Fort Plain-C 6:12.0 18:50.44 61 111.2 111
64 #954 Bain, Ethan SO Voorheesvill 6:12.9 18:53.13 62 110.3 110
65 #628 Tobin, Ted 12 Maple Hill 6:13.2 18:54.03 110.0 110
66 #18 Stefanelli, Anthon 12 Albany Academy 6:14.9 18:59.37 63 108.2 108
67 #900 Mistler, Luke SO Spartans 6:15.2 19:00.21 64 107.9 108
68 #911 Trey, Hotaling 8 Taconic Hills 6:16.0 19:02.57 65 107.1 107
69 #333 DenBesten, Ken JR Corinth Cent 6:16.2 19:03.06 66 107.0 107
70 #338 O'Neil, Nate FR Corinth Cent 6:16.3 19:03.44 67 106.9 107
71 #1137 Finin, Greg SR Albany Academy 6:17.6 19:07.31 68 105.6 106
72 #461 Ahfeld, Russ FR Granville 6:18.3 19:09.58 69 104.8 105
73 #15 DelVecchio, Ben 11 Albany Academy 6:18.4 19:09.99 70 104.7 105
74 #538 Chaplin, James FR Hudson High School 6:19.1 19:11.88 71 104.0 104
75 #466 Williams, Andy JR Granville 6:20.7 19:17.02 72 102.3 102
76 #802 Barton, Jacob SO Schuylervill 6:20.9 19:17.39 73 102.2 102
77 #196 Curry, Steve SR Catholic Central 6:22.1 19:21.03 74 101.0 101
78 #1032 Peppin, Noah FR Mechanicville 6:22.9 19:23.68 75 100.1 100
79 #897 Kuykendall, Jaymey SO Spartans 6:23.2 19:24.56 76 99.8 100
80 #462 Dalaba, Ryan SO Granville 6:23.8 19:26.23 77 99.3 99
81 #212 Davis, Matt SO Catskill 6:24.0 19:26.83 78 99.1 99
82 #214 Fenaughty, Patrick SR Catskill 6:24.5 19:28.37 79 98.5 99
83 #1075 Meeker, James FR Stillwater 6:25.4 19:31.07 80 97.6 98
84 #622 Bullinger, Norm 11 Maple Hill 6:25.6 19:31.62 97.5 97
85 #277 Campbell, Billy JR Cohoes High School 6:25.8 19:32.38 81 97.2 97
86 #386 Shave, Jacob SR Fonda-Fultonville 6:26.2 19:33.70 96.8 97
87 #958 Decker, Richard JR Voorheesvill 6:26.5 19:34.49 82 96.5 97
88 #339 Sheffer, Zach JR Corinth Cent 6:26.6 19:34.86 83 96.4 96
89 #892 Bates, Ken SO Spartans 6:27.1 19:36.43 84 95.9 96
90 #198 Faraci, James 7 Catholic Central 6:27.3 19:36.82 85 95.7 96
91 #463 Decker, Mat SR Granville 6:28.8 19:41.34 86 94.2 94
92 #332 Cahill, Kevin SR Corinth Cent 6:29.8 19:44.66 93.1 93
93 #807 Laverdiere, Domini SO Schuylervill 6:30.0 19:45.01 93.0 93
94 #397 Herringshaw, Travi FR Fort Plain-C 6:30.2 19:45.80 87 92.7 93
95 #901 Tisch, Cort JR Spartans 6:30.3 19:46.16 88 92.6 93
96 #903 Brandon, Rice 12 Taconic Hills 6:31.3 19:48.94 89 91.7 92
97 #920 Fitzgerald, Liam FR Tamarac 6:31.5 19:49.68 90 91.4 91
98 #285 Nolan, Ian JR Cohoes High School 6:31.8 19:50.54 91 91.2 91
99 #11 Besch, Robert 12 Albany Academy 6:32.3 19:52.18 90.6 91
100 #183 Feeney, Sean 11 Cairo Durham 6:32.6 19:53.09 92 90.3 90
101 #905 Cody, Falkner 9 Taconic Hills 6:32.9 19:53.97 93 90.0 90
102 #1074 Koury, Brandon SR Stillwater 6:33.2 19:54.78 94 89.7 90
103 #411 Anaya, Rob SO Galway 6:33.8 19:56.56 89.1 89
104 #1076 Travis, Andrew SO Stillwater 6:34.0 19:57.23 95 88.9 89
105 #156 Caughey, Henry JR Broadalbin-P 6:34.1 19:57.73 96 88.8 89
106 #396 Hanifin, Andrew FR Fort Plain-C 6:34.4 19:58.61 97 88.5 88
107 #898 Masi, Ralph FR Spartans 6:34.5 19:58.94 98 88.4 88
108 #906 Devin, Miller 10 Taconic Hills 6:34.7 19:59.40 99 88.2 88
109 #894 Gorneau, Jacob FR Spartans 6:37.0 20:06.42 85.9 86
110 #921 Grab, Anthony JR Tamarac 6:37.7 20:08.69 100 85.1 85
111 #357 Simmons, Yuri JR Coxsackie-Athens 6:38.6 20:11.28 101 84.2 84
112 #199 Piccolo, Joe 8 Catholic Central 6:38.7 20:11.66 102 84.1 84
113 #356 Schmidt, Justin SR Coxsackie-Athens 6:38.9 20:12.05 103 84.0 84
114 #540 Corrigan, Jordan JR Hudson High School 6:39.6 20:14.36 104 83.2 83
115 #400 Steenburg, Lucas SO Fort Plain-C 6:39.8 20:14.86 105 83.0 83
116 #13 Scotto, Ryan 10 Albany Academy 6:41.5 20:20.20 81.3 81
117 #388 Wozniak, Cole FR Fonda-Fultonville 6:42.9 20:24.40 79.9 80
118 #803 Caro, Ben FR Schuylervill 6:43.1 20:25.08 79.6 80
119 #1029 Bly, Patrick SO Mechanicville 6:43.6 20:26.51 106 79.2 79
120 #231 Burnell, Austin SO Chatham 6:44.5 20:29.28 107 78.2 78
121 #232 Dwyer, Bryan FR Chatham 6:44.7 20:29.70 78.1 78
122 #215 Gager, Keith SR Catskill 6:45.2 20:31.42 108 77.5 78
123 #904 Cody, Campeta 12 Taconic Hills 6:47.9 20:39.50 109 74.8 75
124 #415 Kline, Jeff SO Galway 6:48.5 20:41.26 74.2 74
125 #331 Alford, Nick SR Corinth Cent 6:49.6 20:44.85 73.1 73
126 #1115 Morgan, Clancy JR Hoosic Valley 6:49.8 20:45.27 110 72.9 73
127 #993 Tambolio, Evan 8 Watervliet H 6:50.1 20:46.22 111 72.6 73
128 #337 Gurney, James JR Corinth Cent 6:50.3 20:46.97 72.3 72
129 #216 Griffen, Alex JR Catskill 6:52.2 20:52.47 112 70.5 71
130 #959 Denn, Ben SO Voorheesvill 6:52.6 20:53.80 113 70.1 70
131 #235 Polhemus, Gianni FR Chatham 6:53.6 20:56.93 69.0 69
132 #910 Ted, Koch 10 Taconic Hills 6:53.8 20:57.61 114 68.8 69
133 #160 Mosher, Jacob FR Broadalbin-P 6:54.0 20:58.09 68.6 69
134 #12 Boscoe, Keenan 10 Albany Academy 6:59.1 21:13.70 63.4 63
135 #988 Delaney, Bryan SO Watervliet H 6:59.3 21:14.21 115 63.3 63
136 #539 Colwell, Gavin 8 Hudson High School 6:59.6 21:15.11 116 63.0 63
137 #197 Evans, Patrick SO Catholic Central 7:00.4 21:17.57 117 62.1 62
138 #992 Swinny, Ricky FR Watervliet H 7:00.9 21:19.16 118 61.6 62
139 #541 Dusenbery, Adam SR Hudson High School 7:01.1 21:19.79 119 61.4 61
140 #282 Kisselback, Reid SR Cohoes High School 7:02.2 21:22.97 120 60.3 60
141 #399 Searles, Evan SO Fort Plain-C 7:02.3 21:23.45 121 60.2 60
142 #348 Baldwin, Trever JR Coxsackie-Athens 7:02.5 21:23.95 122 60.0 60
143 #809 McEachron, Clayton SR Schuylervill 7:03.1 21:25.81 59.4 59
144 #200 Piccolo, Nick 8 Catholic Central 7:03.5 21:26.86 123 59.0 59
145 #961 Maloney, Andrew SO Voorheesvill 7:04.2 21:29.15 124 58.3 58
146 #919 D'Aloia, Ben SO Tamarac 7:05.6 21:33.41 125 56.9 57
147 #1116 Kehn, Tyler SO Hoosic Valley 7:05.9 21:34.25 126 56.6 57
148 #280 Dowling, Alan SR Cohoes High School 7:06.7 21:36.76 55.7 56
149 #236 Rinaldi, Lucas FR Chatham 7:08.9 21:43.21 53.6 54
150 #279 Delude, Ricky JR Cohoes High School 7:09.0 21:43.80 53.4 53
151 #349 Ferenczy, Josiah JR Coxsackie-Athens 7:10.3 21:47.52 127 52.2 52
152 #467 Williams, Justin JR Granville 7:13.6 21:57.70 128 48.8 49
153 #1118 Strock, Nick FR Hoosic Valley 7:15.2 22:02.44 129 47.2 47
154 #276 Biggs, Jonathan SO Cohoes High School 7:16.8 22:07.51 45.5 45
155 #355 Ravida, Patrick JR Coxsackie-Athens 7:17.6 22:09.65 130 44.8 45
156 #417 Muller, Jonathon JR Galway 7:17.9 22:10.57 44.5 44
157 #217 Petrocelli, Mike SO Catskill 7:19.6 22:15.82 131 42.7 43
158 #464 Watrous, Scott SO Granville 7:20.4 22:18.29 132 41.9 42
159 #923 Winters, Evan JR Tamarac 7:20.7 22:19.16 133 41.6 42
160 #184 George, Evan 11 Cairo Durham 7:21.2 22:20.64 134 41.1 41
161 #957 Connolly, Joe SO Voorheesvill 7:22.3 22:24.11 135 40.0 40
162 #402 Vosburgh, Zephran JR Fort Plain-C 7:25.6 22:34.04 136 36.7 37
163 #187 O'Brien, Robert 11 Cairo Durham 7:31.4 22:51.63 137 30.8 31
164 #895 Hoffman, Nicholas JR Spartans 7:32.1 22:53.94 30.0 30
165 #922 Schneider, Max FR Tamarac 7:32.7 22:55.83 138 29.4 29
166 #351 Hilscher, Cole SR Coxsackie-Athens 7:34.5 23:01.03 139 27.7 28
167 #1117 Darrow, Zack SO Hoosic Valley 7:34.6 23:01.59 140 27.5 27
168 #960 Kent, Sam JR Voorheesvill 7:39.9 23:17.70 22.1 22
169 #350 Hanse, Chris JR Coxsackie-Athens 7:51.3 23:52.23 141 10.6 11
170 #1077 Minick, Isaiah SO Stillwater 7:58.1 24:12.91 142
171 #542 Graziano, Alan JR Hudson High School 7:59.5 24:17.26 143
172 #987 Capitula, Quinn JR Watervliet H 8:02.4 24:25.98 144
173 #186 LaFever, Brandon 11 Cairo Durham 8:02.8 24:27.24 145
174 #394 Cechnicki, Josh JR Fort Plain-C 8:04.3 24:31.74
175 #1078 Mayo, Spencer SO Stillwater 8:08.3 24:43.90 146
176 #395 Decker, Alex SO Fort Plain-C 8:10.5 24:50.68
177 #908 Jon, Murphy 10 Taconic Hills 8:12.7 24:57.37
178 #185 Knitchel, Wesley 10 Cairo Durham 8:22.6 25:27.37 147
179 #218 Taylor, Raheem SR Catskill 8:31.9 25:55.55 148
180 #352 Meyer, Eddie SR Coxsackie-Athens 8:33.8 26:01.24
181 #1030 Spitalny, Devin FR Mechanicville 8:39.8 26:19.70 149
182 #398 Ryan, Gene JR Fort Plain-C 8:44.5 26:33.87
183 #990 Mackey, Nick FR Watervliet H 8:53.5 27:01.40 150
184 #953 Bailey, Aaron JR Voorheesvill 8:57.3 27:12.90
185 #353 Multari, Thomas SO Coxsackie-Athens 10:31.2 31:58.22
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Fonda-Fultonville 53 1 7 10 14 21 29 37
Total Time: 1:22:45.03
Average: 16:33.01
2 Maple Hill 88 2 18 19 22 27 34 40
Total Time: 1:25:07.44
Average: 17:01.49
3 Broadalbin-Perth Central 134 5 20 23 36 50 53 96
Total Time: 1:26:57.53
Average: 17:23.51
4 Schuylervill Central Scho 145 4 30 33 35 43 60 73
Total Time: 1:27:11.14
Average: 17:26.23
5 Chatham 168 6 15 45 48 54 58 107
Total Time: 1:28:26.80
Average: 17:41.36
6 Corinth Central School 178 3 11 47 51 66 67 83
Total Time: 1:28:31.94
Average: 17:42.39
7 Albany Academy 187 12 17 46 49 63 68 70
Total Time: 1:29:49.03
Average: 17:57.81
8 Cohoes High School 203 25 28 31 38 81 91 120
Total Time: 1:30:09.56
Average: 18:01.92
9 Spartans 279 13 42 64 76 84 88 98
Total Time: 1:32:52.87
Average: 18:34.58
10 Mechanicville 296 32 39 44 75 106 149
Total Time: 1:33:30.59
Average: 18:42.12
11 Voorheesville Central Sch 322 8 57 62 82 113 124 135
Total Time: 1:34:28.47
Average: 18:53.70
12 Granville 328 24 69 72 77 86 128 132
Total Time: 1:35:02.43
Average: 19:00.49
13 Catholic Central 354 41 52 74 85 102 117 123
Total Time: 1:35:45.36
Average: 19:09.08
14 Fort Plain-Canajoharie 366 16 61 87 97 105 121 136
Total Time: 1:35:51.02
Average: 19:10.21
15 Taconic Hills 401 55 65 89 93 99 109 114
Total Time: 1:37:24.78
Average: 19:28.96
16 Stillwater 420 9 80 94 95 142 146
Total Time: 1:40:13.68
Average: 20:02.74
17 Catskill 436 59 78 79 108 112 131 148
Total Time: 1:39:06.99
Average: 19:49.40
18 Hoosic Valley 447 26 56 110 126 129 140
Total Time: 1:40:34.99
Average: 20:07.00
19 Hudson High School 553 71 104 116 119 143
Total Time: 1:46:18.40
Average: 21:15.68
20 Coxsackie-Athens 583 101 103 122 127 130 139 141
Total Time: 1:45:44.45
Average: 21:08.89
21 Tamarac 586 90 100 125 133 138
Total Time: 1:46:46.78
Average: 21:21.36
22 Watervliet High School 638 111 115 118 144 150
Total Time: 1:54:46.97
Average: 22:57.40
23 Cairo Durham High Scool 655 92 134 137 145 147
Total Time: 1:54:59.97
Average: 23:00.00