Yen Timing Service - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Seneca Invit - 2012 - 10/13/2012
Seneca Park, Rochester, NY
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Katie Lembo 11 Penfield 5:35 17:21 1
2 Georgia Tuttle 12 West Irondequoit 5:46 17:53 2
3 Valarie Palermo 12 Webster Schroeder 5:52 18:14 3
4 Tiffany Tate 12 West Irondequoit 5:57 18:28 4
5 Karli O'Neill 12 Churchville-Chili 5:58 18:32 5
6 Amanda Paratore 11 Webster Schroeder 5:59 18:35 6
7 Mary Visca 10 Pittsford Sutherland 6:03 18:46 7
8 Megan Sedita 9 Penfield 6:10 19:09 8
9 Lindsay Heyer 12 Penfield 6:17 19:32 9
10 Sarah Cok 10 Penfield 6:20 19:38 10
11 Tory Fahrenholz 9 Penfield 6:22 19:45 11
12 Clara Wagner 11 West Irondequoit 6:23 19:47 12
13 Trista Leo 11 Penfield 6:23 19:49 13
14 Gabriella Hernandez 12 Greece Athena 6:29 20:07 14
15 Bailey Kessler 9 West Seneca West 6:31 20:13 15
16 Natalie Fitzgerald 11 Webster Schroeder 6:31 20:15 16
17 Katie Edwards 12 Webster Schroeder 6:32 20:16 17
18 Kate van der Sloot 12 Pittsford Sutherland 6:33 20:21 18
19 Marisa Gingello 11 Penfield 6:34 20:24 19
20 Kelsie Canessa 8 Webster Schroeder 6:35 20:25 20
21 Abby Monroe 12 Churchville-Chili 6:35 20:27 21
22 Rachel Smith 11 Pittsford Sutherland 6:40 20:40 22
23 Jackie Moyer 12 Aquinas Institute 6:40 20:43 23
24 Erin BrindAmour 10 West Irondequoit 6:41 20:44 24
25 Megan Weinreber 12 West Seneca West 6:41 20:45 25
26 Faith Gruver 11 Greece Athena 6:42 20:46 26
27 Casey Mulroy 11 Pittsford Sutherland 6:43 20:51 27
28 Julia Wiseman 10 Webster Schroeder 6:44 20:56 28
29 Jessica Maguder 11 West Seneca West 6:46 21:00 29
30 Brittany Mechler 10 Webster Thomas 6:47 21:02 30
31 Sarah Butler 12 Greece Athena 6:48 21:07 31
32 Kathleen Zimmer 12 West Seneca West 6:49 21:10 32
33 Audrey Jacobson 12 Pittsford Sutherland 6:50 21:12 33
34 Kristen Jermyn 10 Spencerport 6:53 21:22 34
35 Shania LiVecchi 9 West Seneca West 6:54 21:24 35
36 Raisa Masood 12 Pittsford Sutherland 6:54 21:25 36
37 Mary Yare 11 Aquinas Institute 6:55 21:28 37
38 Meghan Trimer 11 Gates-Chili 6:56 21:30 38
39 Katie Slebodnik 12 Pittsford Sutherland 6:56 21:31 39
40 Ashlynn Blose 10 Webster Schroeder 6:58 21:37 40
41 Eleni DeGeorge 8 West Seneca West 7:00 21:42 41
42 Kelly Lovell 11 Webster Thomas 7:00 21:44 42
43 Justyn Loney-Newman 10 Gates-Chili 7:01 21:47 43
44 Genevieve Ruhland 11 Churchville-Chili 7:02 21:51 44
45 Megan Brown 12 Churchville-Chili 7:03 21:54 45
46 Rachel Davis 12 Churchville-Chili 7:07 22:05 46
47 Elizabeth Babbs 10 Spencerport 7:10 22:14 47
48 Mary Flynn 12 Churchville-Chili 7:10 22:15 48
49 Alexis Wright 9 Webster Thomas 7:10 22:16 49
50 Abby Valachovic 9 Webster Thomas 7:11 22:18 50
51 Molly BrindAmour 10 West Irondequoit 7:12 22:20 51
52 Lindsay Sicker 11 Webster Thomas 7:12 22:21 52
53 Cindy Nguyen 12 Webster Thomas 7:12 22:21 53
54 Lea Mousso 11 Greece Athena 7:12 22:22 54
55 Meagan Bell 11 Gates-Chili 7:13 22:23 55
56 Amanda Cook 11 Aquinas Institute 7:13 22:23 56
57 Meagan Arguien 9 Churchville-Chili 7:13 22:25 57
58 Savannah Contestable 11 Spencerport 7:15 22:31 58
59 Allison Fish 11 Gates-Chili 7:17 22:36 59
60 Janelle Handley 10 Greece Athena 7:21 22:49 60
61 Anna Miller 9 Spencerport 7:22 22:52 61
62 Alyssa Overton 10 Waterloo 7:25 23:01
63 Alexandra Wilder 9 West Irondequoit 7:25 23:03 62
64 Andrea Stekl 12 Brighton 7:27 23:06 63
65 Sarah Rennie 8 Waterloo 7:31 23:19
66 Marissa Chiodo 11 Aquinas Institute 7:35 23:32 64
67 Man Sawm Lian 12 West Irondequoit 7:36 23:37 65
68 Ariana Falletti 11 Gates-Chili 7:37 23:40 66
69 Emily Arendt 9 Spencerport 7:38 23:41 67
70 Sophia Stone 11 Brighton 7:41 23:50 68
71 Olivia Giovannini-Dolan 9 Waterloo 7:43 23:58
72 Makesha Taylor 12 Aquinas Institute 7:44 24:00 69
73 Claudia Kaplun 10 Aquinas Institute 7:53 24:30 70
74 Natalia Rodriguez 11 Brighton 8:05 25:05 71
75 Chloe Papier 12 Brighton 8:08 25:14 72
76 Francesca Onorato 12 Bishop Kearney 8:12 25:27
77 Abbey Degen 10 Gates-Chili 8:15 25:37 73
78 Lauren Reiner 9 Brighton 8:17 25:43 74
79 Jessica Betlem 12 Gates-Chili 8:19 25:48 75
80 Kelsea Halloran 11 Greece Athena 8:27 26:15 76
81 Sarena St. Louis 11 Greece Athena 8:57 27:48 77
82 Dorothy Mapes 12 Brighton 8:59 27:54 78
83 Sarah Attanasio 10 Brighton 9:02 28:02 79
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Penfield 39 1 8 9 10 11 13 19
Total Time: 1:35:25.00
Average: 19:05.00
2 Webster Schroeder 62 3 6 16 17 20 28 40
Total Time: 1:37:45.00
Average: 19:33.00
3 West Irondequoit 93 2 4 12 24 51 62 65
Total Time: 1:39:12.00
Average: 19:50.40
4 Pittsford Sutherland 107 7 18 22 27 33 36 39
Total Time: 1:41:50.00
Average: 20:22.00
5 West Seneca West 136 15 25 29 32 35 41
Total Time: 1:44:32.00
Average: 20:54.40
6 Churchville-Chili 161 5 21 44 45 46 48 57
Total Time: 1:44:49.00
Average: 20:57.80
7 Greece Athena 185 14 26 31 54 60 76 77
Total Time: 1:47:11.00
Average: 21:26.20
8 Webster Thomas 223 30 42 49 50 52 53
Total Time: 1:49:41.00
Average: 21:56.20
9 Aquinas Institute 249 23 37 56 64 69 70
Total Time: 1:52:06.00
Average: 22:25.20
10 Gates-Chili 261 38 43 55 59 66 73 75
Total Time: 1:51:56.00
Average: 22:23.20
11 Spencerport 267 34 47 58 61 67
Total Time: 1:52:40.00
Average: 22:32.00
12 Brighton 348 63 68 71 72 74 78 79
Total Time: 2:02:58.00
Average: 24:35.60
Yen Timing Service - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Seneca Invit - 2012 - 10/13/2012
Seneca Park, Rochester, NY
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity B
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 McKenzie Angus 9 Penfield 6:41 20:44 1
2 Kori Hughes 12 Midlakes 6:41 20:45 2
3 Karissa Lubberts 11 Penfield 6:51 21:15 3
4 Kelly O'Hara 9 Webster Thomas 6:53 21:21 4
5 Melis Schildkraut 12 Penfield 6:55 21:28 5
6 Mariah Sergent 11 Midlakes 6:59 21:40 6
7 Natalie Hoppe 11 Penfield 7:01 21:46 7
8 Claire McClusky 11 Penfield 7:02 21:50 8
9 Sophie Edwards 9 Pittsford Sutherland 7:03 21:52 9
10 Savannah Krochalis 11 Fairport 7:03 21:54 10
11 Claire Gilmore 10 Fairport 7:04 21:56 11
12 Madeleine Hawkes 11 Fairport 7:04 21:57 12
13 Megan Farrell 11 Penfield 7:04 21:58 13
14 Adrienne Reda 9 Fairport 7:05 21:58 14
15 Megan Manzo 11 West Seneca West 7:06 22:02 15
16 Kenzie Slocum 9 Churchville-Chili 7:08 22:10
17 Jennifer Walter 11 Pittsford Sutherland 7:09 22:11 16
18 Adrienne Zand 11 Brighton 7:09 22:12 17
19 Claire Ludington 11 Webster Schroeder 7:10 22:14 18
20 Molly Luger 11 Penfield 7:11 22:18 19
21 Jolie Gittleman 10 Brighton 7:13 22:25 20
22 Sage Daughton 9 Penfield 7:14 22:28
23 Abby Bourcy 10 Penfield 7:15 22:32
24 Clara O'Connor 11 School Of The Arts 7:16 22:33 21
25 Kara Cekuta 11 Webster Schroeder 7:16 22:33 22
26 Gabby Longmore 11 Webster Thomas 7:17 22:37 23
27 Jennifer Cheatom 12 West Seneca West 7:19 22:44 24
28 Shannon Burke 10 Pittsford Sutherland 7:22 22:52 25
29 Nanaka Kohlbach 12 Webster Schroeder 7:23 22:54 26
30 Joyce Parker 10 School Of The Arts 7:23 22:55 27
31 Kristen Hall 10 Penfield 7:23 22:56
32 Casey Miller 9 Pittsford Sutherland 7:28 23:12 28
33 Amanda Lynch 10 Penfield 7:29 23:13
34 Megan Conrow 12 Webster Schroeder 7:29 23:15 29
35 Isabelle Clemens 10 Webster Schroeder 7:30 23:16 30
36 Abigail Williams 9 Fairport 7:30 23:17 31
37 Jennifer Bruno 11 Fairport 7:30 23:18 32
38 Carlie Gutzmer 12 Fairport 7:32 23:22 33
39 Isabelle Cirulli 9 Webster Thomas 7:32 23:23 34
40 Meaghan Wilson 10 Webster Thomas 7:36 23:37 35
41 Haley smith 9 Midlakes 7:37 23:39 36
42 Jessica Skellie 9 Midlakes 7:37 23:39 37
43 Priscilla Thomas 9 Brighton 7:37 23:39 38
44 Emily Koss 9 West Irondequoit 7:38 23:41 39
45 Hannah Gallagher 11 Fairport 7:38 23:42
46 Michele Zoyhofski 12 Webster Thomas 7:39 23:45 40
47 Hannah Giancola 11 Fairport 7:39 23:47
48 Tayler DelNagro 10 Fairport 7:42 23:54
49 Jenna Burr 10 Churchville-Chili 7:46 24:06
50 Michaela Meissner 10 Fairport 7:46 24:07
51 Liz Elkins 12 West Irondequoit 7:47 24:09 41
52 Abbigail Jansen 10 Midlakes 7:48 24:13 42
53 Julia Gabalski 9 Webster Thomas 7:49 24:15 43
54 Rachel Barry 12 Webster Schroeder 7:49 24:16 44
55 Carly Lenhardt 12 Fairport 7:50 24:19
56 Olivia Kozody 11 Fairport 7:50 24:20
57 Rachel Willard 11 Fairport 7:51 24:22
58 Roxy Elahi 12 West Irondequoit 7:52 24:25 45
59 Sarah Newlands 9 Brighton 7:53 24:27 46
60 Remziye Erdogen 9 Spencerport 7:54 24:30
61 Emma Dustman 12 Fairport 7:54 24:32
62 Alix Soule 9 Penfield 7:54 24:32
63 Elizabeth Geiser 9 Webster Schroeder 7:54 24:33 47
64 Celeste Caccavale 12 Penfield 7:55 24:36
65 Maeve Sargeant 9 Fairport 7:56 24:38
66 Katie Cok 10 Penfield 7:59 24:48
67 Kate Hancey 9 Pittsford Sutherland 8:01 24:54 48
68 Hannah Fineour 9 West Seneca West 8:01 24:55 49
69 Sarah Abbott 12 Fairport 8:09 25:18
70 Kaitlin Alessi 12 West Seneca West 8:09 25:19 50
71 Lauren Zazzara 12 West Irondequoit 8:10 25:21 51
72 Gabrielle Bell 10 Fairport 8:10 25:23
73 Tiffany Miller 10 Webster Thomas 8:11 25:23 52
74 Vivien Sun 11 Pittsford Sutherland 8:17 25:44 53
75 Becky Drexler 12 Aquinas Institute 8:18 25:47
76 Chance Buckland 11 Spencerport 8:19 25:50
77 Jessica Dubman 11 Spencerport 8:22 26:00
78 Alyssa Tavino 9 Aquinas Institute 8:28 26:16
79 Reigan Dudley 8 Waterloo 8:29 26:21 54
80 Amelia Linsner 9 Midlakes 8:30 26:23 55
81 Kim McMurray 9 West Irondequoit 8:30 26:24 56
82 Shannon Waugh 10 Waterloo 8:34 26:36 57
83 Emily Phillips 11 Gates-Chili 8:37 26:44
84 Audrey Merenda 11 Webster Thomas 8:37 26:45
85 Brianna Moore 12 Midlakes 8:37 26:45 58
86 Brianna Jindra 10 West Seneca West 8:39 26:51 59
87 Jessica Charlette 9 Midlakes 8:40 26:56
88 Megan Lewis 10 Webster Thomas 8:42 27:01
89 Pauline Cizmic 12 Pittsford Sutherland 8:42 27:01 60
90 Hannah Weaver 9 Spencerport 8:43 27:03
91 Robyn Moutray 9 West Irondequoit 8:44 27:06 61
92 Mia Feola 9 West Irondequoit 8:44 27:07 62
93 Miranda Hoover 10 Midlakes 8:45 27:09
94 Madeline Wall 9 Churchville-Chili 8:47 27:15
95 Caroline McCusker 10 Penfield 8:47 27:16
96 Gena Driscoll 10 School Of The Arts 8:48 27:18 63
97 Christine Giunta 9 Webster Schroeder 8:48 27:21
98 Maddy Dibble 9 Waterloo 8:49 27:23 64
99 Artimus Markakis 10 School Of The Arts 8:49 27:24 65
100 Abigail D'Angelo 11 Fairport 8:49 27:24
101 Natalie Buchanan 12 Fairport 8:52 27:32
102 Sophia Cos 10 Brighton 8:53 27:35 66
103 Tiia Rahkonen 12 Waterloo 8:57 27:47 67
104 Isabel Liston 10 Brighton 8:58 27:50 68
105 Carolyn Raca 9 Brighton 8:59 27:54 69
106 Esabella Cesarini 9 Brighton 9:00 27:58
107 Christa Robinson 9 West Irondequoit 9:02 28:04
108 Casey McCullough 11 Waterloo 9:04 28:08 70
109 Kadriye Tekin 12 Brighton 9:04 28:09
110 Danielle Naassana 12 Pittsford Sutherland 9:10 28:27
111 Faith Torres 10 West Irondequoit 9:10 28:28
112 Tamara Lupschina 11 Greece Athena 9:12 28:34
113 Ashley Messmer 10 Brighton 9:16 28:47
114 Marissa Marini 9 Greece Athena 9:28 29:24
115 Keyonna French 11 Aquinas Institute 9:31 29:33
116 Aniko Kovacs 12 Midlakes 9:33 29:40
117 Sarah Coval 11 Greece Athena 9:40 30:02
118 Stephanie Marini 9 Greece Athena 9:44 30:15
119 Sophie Dempster-Greenbau 11 School Of The Arts 9:46 30:21 71
120 Mackenzie Murphy 10 Fairport 9:47 30:21
121 MaryKate Olp 9 Waterloo 9:56 30:50 72
122 Hali Saracino 9 Waterloo 9:56 30:52 73
123 Zoe Kaltenbach 10 Fairport 11:16 34:59
124 Sarah Corno 10 Gates-Chili 11:17 35:01
125 Nook Wondsalabsi 12 Midlakes 13:12 40:59
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Penfield 24 1 3 5 7 8 13 19
Total Time: 1:47:03.00
Average: 21:24.60
2 Fairport 78 10 11 12 14 31 32 33
Total Time: 1:51:02.00
Average: 22:12.40
3 Midlakes 123 2 6 36 37 42 55 58
Total Time: 1:53:56.00
Average: 22:47.20
4 Webster Schroeder 125 18 22 26 29 30 44 47
Total Time: 1:54:12.00
Average: 22:50.40
5 Pittsford Sutherland 126 9 16 25 28 48 53 60
Total Time: 1:55:01.00
Average: 23:00.20
6 Webster Thomas 136 4 23 34 35 40 43 52
Total Time: 1:54:43.00
Average: 22:56.60
7 Brighton 187 17 20 38 46 66 68 69
Total Time: 2:00:18.00
Average: 24:03.60
8 West Seneca West 197 15 24 49 50 59
Total Time: 2:01:51.00
Average: 24:22.20
9 West Irondequoit 232 39 41 45 51 56 61 62
Total Time: 2:04:00.00
Average: 24:48.00
10 School Of The Arts 247 21 27 63 65 71
Total Time: 2:10:31.00
Average: 26:06.20
11 Waterloo 312 54 57 64 67 70 72 73
Total Time: 2:16:15.00
Average: 27:15.00