Nytasia Survia

SUNY Oneonta Fowler Class of 2015 , NY, USA
  • Total Results 112
  • Total Events 8
Personal Records
  • 55m (in) - 7.61
  • 60m (in) - 8.51
  • 100m - 12.65
  • 200m (in) - 27.87
  • 200m - 25.69
  • 300m (in) - 42.80
  • 400m - 1:03.67
  • 600m (in) - 1:53.80

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
55m Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 7.61 Graph
2015
x.xx Section 3 State Qualifier 8th Prelims >
x.xx Sec. 3 OHSL/CNYCL Champs 2nd Finals >
x.xx Section 3 Class AA & A Champ 7th Finals >
x.xx Sec. 3 George Constantino Invite 7th Finals >
x.xx Oscar Jensen Relays 6th Finals >
x.xx Jack Morse Relays 5th Finals >
2014
x.xx Section 3 State Qualifier 5th Finals >
x.xx Section 3 State Qualifier 4th Prelims >
x.xx Sec. 3 OHSL/CNYCL Champs 2nd Finals >
x.xx Section 3 Class AA & A Champ 4th Finals >
x.xx Fred Kirschenheiter Relays 3rd Finals >
x.xx Sec. 3 Bob Grieve Invite 3rd Finals >
x.xx Sec. 3 George Constantino Invite 1st Finals >
x.xx Oscar Jensen Relays 2nd Finals >
x.xx Jack Morse Relays 1st Finals >
2013
x.xx Section 3 State Qualifier 7th Prelims >
x.xx Section 3 Class AA & A Champ 6th Finals >
x.xx Sec. 3 OHSL/CNYCL Champs 2nd Finals >
x.xx Fred Kirschenheiter Relays 4th Finals >
x.xx Sec. 3 Bob Grieve Invite 5th Finals >
x.xx Sec. 3 George Constantino Invite 9th Finals >
x.xx Sec. 3 John Arcaro Invite 5th Finals >
x.xx Oscar Jensen Relays 9th Finals >
x.xx Jack Morse Relays 7th Finals >
2012
x.xx Section 3 State Qualifier 8th Prelims >
x.xx Section 3 Class Championships 5th Finals >
x.xx Section 3 Select Meet 9th Finals >
x.xx Sec. 3 OHSL/CNYCL Champs 3rd Finals >
x.xx Fred Kirschenheiter Relays 7th Finals >
x.xx Sec. 3 Bob Grieve Invite 8th Finals >
x.xx Sec. 3 George Constantino Invite 4th Finals >
x.xx Oscar Jensen Relays 9th Finals >
x.xx Jack Morse Relays 3rd Finals >
60m Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 8.51 Graph
2016
x.xx Robert Kane Invitational 6th Prelims >
x.xx Greg Page Relays 40th Prelims >
100m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 12.65 Graph
2016
xx.xx Moravian Coach P Invite 6th Prelims >
xx.xx 0.4 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational 21st Finals >
2015
xx.xx Section 3 State Qualifier 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Section 3 Class Champs 11th Finals >
xx.xx Section 3 Leagues 4th Finals >
xx.xx Section 3 Leagues 3rd Prelims >
xx.xx CBA Co-Ed Invitational 4th Finals >
2014
xx.xx Section 3 State Qualifier 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Section 3 Class Champs 1st Finals >
xx.xx Section 3 Leagues 1st Finals >
xx.xx Section 3 Leagues 1st Prelims >
2013
xx.xx Section 3 State Qualifier 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Section 3 State Qualifier 3rd Prelims >
xx.xx Section 3 Class Champs 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Section 3 Class Champs 3rd Prelims >
xx.xx Section 3 Leagues 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Section 3 Leagues 3rd Prelims >
xx.xx CBA Co-Ed Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Chittenango Invitational 4th Finals >
xx.xx Tully Girls Friday Invitational 4th Finals >
2012
xx.xx Section 3 State Qualifier 4th Finals >
xx.xx Section 3 Class Champs 5th Finals >
xx.xx Section 3 Class Champs 5th Prelims >
xx.xx Section 3 OHSL League Champs 1st Finals >
xx.xx Section 3 OHSL League Champs 1st Prelims >
xx.xx CBA Co-Ed Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Tully Girls Friday Invitational 5th Finals >
xx.xx Tully Girls Friday Invitational 6th Prelims >
200m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 25.69 Graph
2016
xx.xx 0.0 Capital District Classic 7th Finals >
xx.xx Upstate Track and Field Classic 4th Finals >
xx.xx Moravian Coach P Invite 3rd Finals >
2015
xx.xx Section 3 State Qualifier 4th Finals >
xx.xx Section 3 Class Champs 9th Finals >
xx.xx Section 3 Leagues 4th Finals >
xx.xx CBA Co-Ed Invitational 3rd Finals >
2014
xx.xx Section 3 State Qualifier 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Section 3 Class Champs 1st Finals >
xx.xx Section 3 Leagues 1st Finals >
2013
xx.xx 0.0 NYSPHSAA - NY State Champs 15th Finals >
xx.xx Section 3 State Qualifier 1st Finals >
xx.xx Section 3 Class Champs 1st Finals >
xx.xx Section 3 Leagues 3rd Finals >
xx.xx CBA Co-Ed Invitational 1st Finals >
xx.xx Chittenango Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Tully Girls Friday Invitational 3rd Finals >
2012
xx.xx Section 3 State Qualifier 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Section 3 Class Champs 4th Finals >
xx.xx Section 3 OHSL League Champs 2nd Finals >
xx.xx CBA Co-Ed Invitational 1st Finals >
xx.xx Tully Girls Friday Invitational 2nd Finals >
Indoor PR: 27.87 Graph
2016
xx.xx Robert Kane Invitational 3rd Finals >
2012
xx.xx Sec. 3 John Arcaro Invit 10th Finals >
300m Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 42.80 Graph
2016
xx.xx Greg Page Relays 47th Finals >
2015
xx.xx Section 3 State Qualifier 5th Finals >
xx.xx Sec. 3 OHSL/CNYCL Champs 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Section 3 Class AA & A Champ 8th Finals >
xx.xx Oscar Jensen Relays 4th Finals >
xx.xx Jack Morse Relays 3rd Finals >
2014
xx.xx Section 3 State Qualifier 6th Finals >
xx.xx Sec. 3 OHSL/CNYCL Champs 1st Finals >
xx.xx Section 3 Class AA & A Champ 6th Finals >
xx.xx Sec. 3 George Constantino Invite 7th Finals >
xx.xx Oscar Jensen Relays 6th Finals >
2013
xx.xx Section 3 State Qualifier 6th Finals >
xx.xx Section 3 Class AA & A Champ 4th Finals >
xx.xx Sec. 3 OHSL/CNYCL Champs 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Sec. 3 John Arcaro Invite 13th Finals >
xx.xx Oscar Jensen Relays 11th Finals >
2012
xx.xx Sec. 3 OHSL/CNYCL Champs 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Oscar Jensen Relays 9th Finals >
2011
xx.xx Section 3 Girls Championships 6th Finals >
xx.xx Sec. 3 OHSL/CNYCL Champs 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Sec. 3 John Arcaro Invit 23rd Finals >
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 1:03.67 Graph
2016
x:xx.xx Capital District Classic 12th Finals >
x:xx.xx Upstate Track and Field Classic 6th Finals >
600m Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 1:53.80 Graph
2011
x:xx.xx Sec. 3 Bob Grieve Invit 15th Finals >
x:xx.xx Sec. 3 John Arcaro Invit 20th Finals >