Top 50 Combined Boys Athletes In Each Discipline

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Long Jump - Triple Jump


NameLong JumpTriple JumpCombined
1Jeremiah Willis23-8.7548-071-8.75
2Sebastian Pereira22-948-1171-8
3Shevaughn Allen24-1.7546-11.2571-1
4Robert Blue23-447-3.570-7.5
5Jahsira Dunbar22-648-5.7570-11.75
6AJ Weinstein22-8.7546-8.7569-5.5
7Ethan Bartlett22-1.7547-1.569-3.25
8Jadan Hanson20-2.548-768-9.5
9Jalen Smith22-6.545-868-2.5
10Ismail Abdullah22-145-1168-0
11Dylan Ameres22-244-1067-0
12Fonati Merriam22-1.544-866-9.5
13Jacob Pishkula21-11.2544-10.2566-9.5
14Kaleb Luton21-6.7545-166-7.75
15Kevin Nalisa20-7.545-1166-6.5
16Chris Jean Louis21-5.7545-066-5.75
17Amir Cambridge21-3.2545-2.566-5.75
18Kyle Berotti22-2.544-366-5.5
19Zach Love22-8.7543-8.566-5.25
20Kobe Lewis21-9.2544-7.566-4.75
21Kenneth Wei22-10.2544-166-11.25
22Riese Ninstant20-11.7545-1166-10.75
23Ian Santiago20-11.545-2.2566-1.75
24Marcus Johnson21-10.2544-3.2566-1.5
25Isaiah Allen20-10.7545-1.7566-0.5
26Quentin Bucknor22-343-966-0
27Jackson Marescot21-644-365-9
28Salif Mane19-7.7546-165-8.75
29Colin James19-346-5.2565-8.25
30Bakr El21-4.7544-365-7.75
31Josiah Lopez22-2.7543-365-5.75
32Matt Quimby20-644-11.565-5.5
33Nicholas Leong20-3.545-1.7565-5.25
34Sean Meher20-1044-665-4
35Mike Godbay22-3.2543-065-3.25
36Zuhrick Jackson20-9.544-5.7565-3.25
37Marcus Mcfadden23-142-265-3
38Alexander Zsikla21-6.7543-865-2.75
39Jacob Liberati21-544-5.7565-10.75
40Ryan Miller20-11.544-1165-10.5
41Orlando Clarke20-8.545-1.565-10
42Jahreed Isles20-845-265-10
43Kirk Francis23-5.2541-8.565-1.75
44Lowell Pierrette20-7.7544-164-8.75
45Tashod Wingfield21-10.7542-9.2564-8
46Colin Tower21-0.2543-7.564-7.75
47Jordon Kimbrough20-7.2544-0.564-7.75
48Jahlani Sundar20-9.543-9.564-7
49Sinan Ersan21-343-3.2564-6.25
50Ryan Dewan21-5.7542-11.7564-5.5


Comments