Does It Translate? Tracking How Shot Putters Are Competing In The Weight Throw

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Girls List


Monique Hardy is the State Leader in the Weight Throw, and also cracks Top 10 in the Shot Put


Athlete

Shot Put

Weight Throw

Rachel Donner43-10.545-0.75
Juel Charles42-1138-0.5
Kaitlyn Conte41-1.2544-2.25
Ashley Walsh41-1.2543-6.25
Sarah Crockett39-9.541-11
Madison Offhaus39-747-1
WT State Leader - Monique Hardy39-3.7554-6.75
Ashley Bosco39-11.2537-3
Lynne Gbadamosi38-9.7532-0.5
Carrie-Ann Calhoun38-9.2545-4
Ilenn Soto38-8.547-9.75
Mikyla Rogers38-747-8.25
Liz Manderson38-3.2543-4
Madison Krochina38-2.2544-9.5
Arleasia Mcgee37-8.537-11
Holly Charles37-7.533-1.5
Natya Glasco37-3.2533-7.75
Isabella Fabrizio37-2.2531-9
Lindsay Johnson36-7.2543-11.5
Renee Lasalle36-6.531-2.25
Isabella Allocco36-6.2537-6.75
Kyria Moore36-0.7530-0
Amy Alagor35-5.548-3
Nadirah Umrani Sanders35-2.544-3.5
Maddy Hammes35-2.2538-7
Madison Palmer35-11.539-1.5
Shiana Galette35-11.533-1
Chidalu Anameze35-1131-5
Monica Reyes35-1136-10.25
Molly Kearns35-1035-10.75
Alice Aldrich34-9.2542-8
Lindsay Gravelding34-7.7527-9.5
Chelsea Smith34-6.7528-5
Imoniri Aghomon34-6.537-5.25
Julianna Tobin34-645-8
Kayley Ragazzini34-5.2538-11.75
Kayla Blackwell34-3.540-8.75
Kalena Yearwood34-2.7526-3
Journey Myricks34-10.538-6.25
Natalia Surdej34-10.549-11.5
Jaelyn Chevannes34-036-10.75
Megan Wood33-8.525-10.5
Faith Williams33-826-4.75
Lily Gould33-7.530-4
Danena Thompson33-7.532-7.25
Mariell Herrara33-7.2528-8.5
Sanaa Shakwi33-6.535-2.75
Chidera Anameze33-542-3.25
Nadia Paul33-432-0
Trinity Gray33-342-5.75
Whitney Love33-2.7546-2.75
Jessey Bruening33-2.2537-2
Ashley Makolo33-225-10.25
Aislinn Sweeney33-231-5.5
Kira Lindner33-1144-9.25
Christina Artusa33-138-3.75
Victoria McEachern33-136-3.5
Sarah Lavalley33-0.7538-11.25
Julia Garcia33-0.542-7.5
Aliya Martin33-0.2533-6.25
Sabrina Hernandez32-9.526-11.25
Emma Bowen32-9.529-5.5
Fiona Edwards-Smith32-431-1.5
Litia Werner32-431-5.25
Natalie Goldstei32-427-1.25
Alexis Lunn32-3.525-11.5
Lea Richard32-322-1.5
Ashna Polynice-St. Fery32-11.7531-7.75
Christina Piscitelli32-11.7536-6
Madeleine Duchaussee32-11.2526-0
Lindsay Fluman32-10.7540-4.25
Marigrace Gerhardt32-10.527-11.5
Meredith McGee32-10.541-9.5
Alex Criswell32-1035-3
Imonie Woody32-1.7519-6.5
Tabatha Aponte32-1.525-4.5
Emma Gero32-1.533-3.25
Amira Mazzawy32-1.2524-0
Bree Mcconnell32-0.2534-5.25
Christina Groleau32-038-9.5
Stephanie Green32-042-9
Hope Skellie31-9.7525-6
Mikayla Stefanek31-9.7527-4
Serena Pagano31-9.7528-8.5
Alexis Krause31-934-10.75
Grace Isherwood31-8.533-4
Kayla Loderick31-7.7539-4
Anisah Emerson31-7.541-9
Rachel Koonmen31-7.2527-11.25
Austyn Durham31-6.7539-7.5
Sydney Dillman31-6.534-9
Anna Mae Nellis31-6.537-1.25
Casey Metzler31-6.2535-7.25
Gianna Marino31-5.529-9.5
Leilani Sandino31-4.526-7.5
Nephar Durand31-4.2530-10
Lindsay Robens31-430-0
Anna Miller31-429-1.75
Ariana Washington31-2.7538-5.25
Amanda Burns31-11.2528-2.25
Melissa Leach31-1123-3
Bailey DeCocco31-1.532-6.5
Katey Ringo31-139-11.5
Tiffany Major31-138-6.5
Gabriella Rameriz31-0.540-1.75
Emma Fuller30-920-4
Marianah Williams30-921-3
Alyssa Steen30-8.7527-7.5
Rylee North30-831-9
Adrienne Crawford30-7.532-3
Kdedra Grabowski30-6.7529-10
Bryann Brelinsky30-428-9
Jessie Morrison30-423-2
Lindsey Wright30-432-4
Kelly Coster30-428-10.25
Imani Woody30-3.7526-2.75
Emma Kinnicutt30-2.2531-9.5
Nadia Khan30-11.7533-2.75
Abigail Bandl30-11.7530-9.5
Joyce Pluviose30-11.531-0.25
Danielle Marsell30-1.539-5
Kayleigh Rote30-1.528-6.5
Ludith Campos30-1.2547-1.25
Hannah Jackson30-139-3
Jannah Sharpe30-0.7547-11.75
Amber Pelle30-039-6.5
Kaylee Guy29-9.7536-1.5
Ennie Akinwunmi29-9.2531-9.5
Payton Griffin29-8.2530-2.5
Fallon O'Toole29-835-0
Bailey Robinson29-7.540-9.5
Sierra Grant29-7.2531-3.5
Sarah Lewis29-734-8
Makayla Podufalski29-732-11.5
Emilee Meadors29-622-1.75
Kayla Nellis29-641-6.75
Cheyenne Baxter gregory29-4.2536-7.75
Kelsey Coppola29-4.2533-8.25
Talia Christianson29-4.2525-6.75
Raen Smith29-423-5
Anastasia Bryant29-424-7
Maggie McNamee29-3.7532-6.25
Kyrah Graham29-3.518-6
Lyndsey Cobb-Wilkins29-3.535-2.5
Clayanna Jarrett29-3.2523-4.25
Sarah Bielfeld29-3.2522-5.5
Yaman Tembulkar29-323-9.5
Gracie Middaugh29-330-11.5
Soniah Rodney29-2.530-0.75
Briance Shepard29-11.525-10.25
Vanessa Robertson29-10.534-9
Eleonor Clark29-1036-0.25
Emily Schroeder29-1027-9
Julia Boyle29-125-9
Renee Parry29-129-2.5
Sarah Felipe29-0.7519-1.75
Jillian Curtis29-0.7524-0.5
Jadyn Wagner29-0.527-9
Kirtana Subramaniam29-0.524-5
Brianna Calmes28-920-6.5
Emelene Burek28-919-8
Portia Camardello28-923-1.5
Kayla Natalo28-8.7532-5
Peyton Rees28-8.7528-10
Katie Warner28-8.2529-8
Amber Tickle28-826-2
Taylor Peck28-7.7531-1.25
Jalayisah Lacey28-7.525-7
Jenna Yabroudy28-7.526-5
Sarah Vaccaro28-720-10.25
Mardnie Mentor28-6.2532-1
Skylar Hartal28-630-7
Estherlin Barrientos28-5.7530-0.25
Kayla Cubillos28-5.525-11.5
Danielle Whelan28-5.2533-10
Shelby Varnum28-5.2522-4
Julie Phillips28-528-10
Sam Brown-britt28-524-11
Elizabeth Spencer28-530-2.5
Brecke Gifford28-523-10
Fatoumata Koroma28-533-1.5
Maddy Sheedy28-4.7526-6.25
Joelyne Reid28-4.7531-10.75
Laura Vasilopoulos28-4.529-10.75
Alexandra Lenz28-4.2529-9
Moriah Byrd28-421-10.75
Claire Edwards28-417-7.75
Samantha Rios28-3.7524-10.5
Monique Njimeni28-3.2522-8
Sarah Fishkin28-319-11
Madelyne (Maddy) Taylor28-2.532-2.25
Michelina Ricotta28-2.2520-9.75
Nidia Baby28-2.2522-6.5
Emma Forman28-235-2.75
Sabrina Garnett28-233-6
Aliyah Dent-jackson28-230-3
Olivia Stemkowski28-231-10
Etana Davis28-11.530-11
Micaela Foster28-1125-0
Morgan Keuler28-10.2517-0.5
Anna Cancro28-10.2527-5
Adriana DeVoe28-1.523-5.75
Jacklyn Capozzi28-1.536-11.5
Emilia Costello28-128-10.25
Jayline Harrison28-129-11.25
Anjolie Alexander28-0.520-0.5
Ginikachi Anyenne28-0.523-1
Lluleydy Juarez Guzman28-0.526-11
Emma Rock28-0.2538-11
Gwynn Howell27-9.7523-10.5
Gabrielle Riley27-9.7527-0.5
Sicily Akyiano27-923-1.5
Meghan Gerringer27-8.2526-2.5
Chloe Cobbs27-834-11
Cher Williams27-830-5.75
Michaela Johnstone27-824-9
Camille Harrison27-7.2534-0.5
Amina Oukili27-7.2525-8.25
Sedona Kiser27-728-9
Kasey Evans27-724-11
Laura Benjamin27-6.2522-11.5
Millie Tuntemeke27-6.2521-7.5
Caitlin Palmateer27-620-11
Odalis Garcia27-624-10
Sarah Dunlop27-5.526-1
Brianna Cieza27-4.7520-8
IZEHUWA OHIKUARE27-4.7514-11
Lauren Squirres27-4.524-8
Hannah Weaver27-432-8.75
Joslyn Batten27-420-8.25
Frances Hansen27-424-3.5
Zoe Connor27-3.7524-10
Morgan Foster27-3.538-7.25
Chidinma Agbasi27-3.524-2.5
Aniya Adams27-3.529-7
Kristyn Ramroop27-3.532-10.5
Kyra Welch27-3.2526-10
Jennifer Elliott27-322-4
Christina Luciano27-322-4.75
Karla Ortiz27-2.7526-1.5
Mollie Biehl27-2.522-2
Allie Cordero27-2.527-10.5
Ashleigh Convery27-2.541-8.25
Alana Britton27-2.2530-3.25
MJ Dellabarca-Barnes27-2.2535-9.5
Olivia Khangi27-231-4.5
Olivia Angone27-240-1.25
Natoya Moralis27-227-6
Eliza Pineda27-227-9
Mina Stollberg27-11.540-5
Kayleigh Schermerhorn27-11.2532-6.25
Oluwatobi Adebowale27-10.7523-6.5
Miriam Vaughan27-10.520-2.5
Alyse Hyman27-1029-4
Lily Hill27-1.526-1
Carley Jordan27-132-4
Olivia Bolton27-0.7525-10.5
Haley Madej27-0.523-0
Tiffany Ohikuare27-0.516-9.5
Marissa Scimeca26-9.7523-5.75
M'mah Soumah26-9.7526-8.75
Annie Glenning26-9.526-10
Sasha Smalls26-9.2532-1
Sophia Sirico26-9.2514-3.75
Nancy Mainville26-9.2528-7.75
Rainaflore Louis26-926-5
Jackie Daniels26-924-6.5
Shareese Pierce26-8.525-5
Erin Wilson26-8.537-8.25
Jenny Vickery26-8.2518-5.5
Kayde Smith26-8.2527-10
Victoria Pagliaro26-836-2.5
Marissa Eisenhower26-826-5.25
Miriah Curtis26-7.518-0.5
Maisy Latus26-7.2522-5
Samantha Rios26-714-7
Sarah Parrow26-724-9.5
Rebecca Skolnick26-6.529-9.5
Ismini Andreou26-6.528-11.5
Julia Bagnardi26-6.2516-5
Stacy Eliezer26-5.524-4.5
Abigale Randall26-4.533-1.75
Jenna Laruez26-423-7
Gabrielle Joseph26-3.7522-1.5
Heaven Cox26-3.521-10.5
Khamilia Jones26-3.527-9
Sofia Doukakis26-3.527-3.25
Mekhna George26-3.2524-9.5
Danielle Lambert26-3.2536-9
Serena Rojas26-322-0.75
Kayon Fields26-324-0.75
Sam Marion26-323-9.25
TayTay Hiltbrand26-2.2527-4
Taylor O'connor26-232-0.5
Anahja Delee26-221-2
Andrea Decker26-226-7
Seriah Newland26-228-11.5
Kelly Schweizer26-1130-3.5
Skylar Roeber26-10.7529-8.25
Brittany Cunningham26-10.524-3
KC Champagne26-1023-4.5
Rebecca Clifford26-1.7529-0.5
Marykate Beyer26-1.527-0
Torrie Scott26-121-4.25
Grace Czyz26-0.525-2
Ashley Sisco26-024-2
Jenna Fazio26-023-2
Lauren Doerfler26-030-3.5
Jillian Ledesma25-9.7520-7.5
Elizabeth Lawrence25-927-2
Katelyn Reifsnyder25-922-11
Kelsey Wagner25-927-8.5
Erin O'Rourke25-927-8
Mauritania Warren25-8.7521-0
Trinity Roulo25-8.7537-8.75
Olivia Dougherty25-8.524-5
Colleen Spencer25-8.524-2
Alexa Berry25-8.521-9
Megan Makowski25-8.2533-0
Kallye Culleny25-8.2525-6.5
Karoline Montero25-822-7.5
Jacklyn Mellia25-7.7525-4.25
Lauren Townsend25-7.527-8.75
Sarah Sheldon25-7.524-10
Lorraine Grant25-7.525-2.5
Leia Werner25-6.7537-4.5
Amanda Shkreli25-6.525-7
Amanda McCarthy25-623-8.5
Jami Rose25-628-1
Rachel Auchter25-524-11
Kaitlin Ange25-4.2529-10
Jacklyn Debald25-4.2528-2.75
Alex Vecchio25-428-7.5
Petagaye Copeland25-417-6
Katelyn Babiarz25-3.519-0
Adja Thomas25-320-11.5
Isabella Aronson25-2.527-1.5
Hailey Heaman25-2.515-3.5
Olivia Wightman25-229-5.5
Leah Bonanno25-233-4.5
Reyna Baumann25-213-8
Korina Mckoy25-224-6
Mackenzie Yates25-221-11
Morgan Stultz25-223-7.75
Kathryn Nellis25-229-11
Tina Zheng25-11.7527-11.5
Liz Mckenzie25-11.539-9.5
Elana Reid25-11.530-0.25
Christina Witters25-11.2529-8.25
Kailan Johnson25-1121-4
Victoria Wayne25-10.7526-9
Mary-kate Sweet25-10.516-7.75
CARLISSIA FORD25-10.2525-5.5
Brianna Price25-1027-8.5
Madyson Spiegel25-1025-3.5
Brianna Alliance25-1018-6.25
Jenna Wallace25-1015-11.75
Sydney Smith25-1.520-8.5
Emily Denning25-1.2520-3
Lizzie Tompkins25-126-4.5
Jenna Deep25-023-5.5
Isabelle Matt25-020-7.5
Skyler Strobel25-027-2.5
Sara Ferraro25-031-3.5
Rachel Perritt25-028-2
Savanna Lyons25-025-9.5
Leah Dillon25-022-0.5
Ally Flint25-017-5.25
Moira Stapleton25-024-1
Mary Lares24-9.7533-3.25
Lauren Zielinski24-9.7521-2
Lauren Rudin24-9.529-8.5
Kiersten Alling24-9.2520-9.5
Megan Maloney24-9.2527-8
Ianna Gilbert24-922-2.5
Amelia Milioto24-920-11.5
Kaylyn Wilson24-926-4.75
Maria Hoover24-8.7523-3.25
Hawa Omar24-8.522-11.5
Sophia Koch24-8.523-10.75
Joline Viau24-7.7523-0.5
Brooke Mcclarren24-7.525-2.75
Sarah Engel24-7.2527-8.25
Faith Keville24-726-1.5
Ciara Escobar24-6.521-7
Elizabeth Sirett24-6.521-3
Samantha Borruso24-6.2535-7.25
Megan Ruoff24-623-4.25
Corinne Sparrow24-630-6.5
Cassidy Scott24-528-2
Sarah Skylstad24-522-11.75
Katie Cornell24-525-6
Erin Waters24-4.523-2
Ashley Perez24-3.7519-4.75
Hannah-ros Foote24-3.520-8
Sabryna Keebler24-3.2522-11.5
Allie Jerreld24-319-10.75
Tima Abdellatif24-2.7537-0
Kelly Mayette24-2.7519-0.75
Leila Crandle24-2.527-10
Maggie Andersen24-2.2535-0.5
Brianna Klein24-2.2521-10
Katie Bennett24-222-9.75
Carleigh Wachtel24-11.523-7.75
Madison Herman24-11.530-8
Abigail Congdon24-11.531-10.5
Caitlyn Kinzie24-1126-6.5
Gabby Kluge24-1127-2
Kenzie Alexanian24-10.526-9
Brianna Ozigbo24-10.521-11.5
Tanner Kolb24-10.531-10
Christle Pringle24-10.527-3.25
Bella Lavigne24-10.2534-8
Makayah Little24-1023-0.25
Brittany Reynolds24-1.7521-9.5
Kayla Card24-1.519-7.5
Ny'Shaya Clarke24-1.2525-6.5
Zakeira Gamory24-0.7517-11.5
Kymani Mccullock24-0.527-4
Sunday Kulang24-0.2526-1
Skyler Whorf24-027-0
Samantha Harrison24-023-8
Autumn Reeves24-032-2.25
Caitlin George24-025-10
Nicole Pomerleau23-9.7523-1.5
Karen Zhu23-9.7517-4
Nicola Ford23-9.522-1.5
Rachel Setek23-9.517-0.5
Alicia Bernier23-9.2530-8
Natalie Laiosa23-922-11
Makayla Hoover23-826-1
Ciara Hale23-823-9.25
Libby Militello23-7.530-10.5
Ky Mani Mccullock23-725-8.75
Maria Sciortino23-725-3.25
Sarah Thomas23-6.521-6
Edan Howard23-6.2528-8
Hope Hessler23-6.2525-3.5
Amanda Mihalco23-616-3
Alyssa Heisler23-626-4
Luciana Russo23-5.7515-10
Samantha Maniocci23-5.2515-5.25
Tayler Lescault23-521-3
Nicole Sarlo23-519-10.5
Kayla Cox23-521-1.75
Daaniela Mancini23-4.7519-10.5
Emily Wilson23-4.525-5
Sarah Holston23-4.522-3.25
Chideraa Ekechukwu23-4.2519-8
Katy Coyne23-3.522-6.5
Naomi Ndzibah23-3.523-9.25
Jamison Manson23-3.525-1.5
Kegyn Mattison23-2.2529-7
Alena Von Rhedey23-219-8.25
Elly Hepburn23-230-5
Kiara Rivera23-11.7519-11
Gabby Desanctis23-11.524-2
Rebecca Eastwood23-11.532-2
Ellen Kerber23-11.2522-4.5
Kyla Crawford23-1123-10.25
Emily Miles23-10.7525-3.5
Emily Lyon23-10.7521-1.5
Alyssa Walsh23-10.524-11.5
Lexi Deraiche23-10.527-7.75
Corissa Decker23-10.522-7
Gabi Koch23-1021-6
Jordan Demagistris23-1020-3
Emily Henderson23-1017-6
Sydney McNerney23-1020-5.5
Veronica Gigliotti23-1019-2
Kayla Myers23-1.520-0.25
Lilly Bray23-1.522-11.5
Breana Deane23-1.2525-7
Mya Mann23-0.7526-6
Tajah Burgher23-0.7528-4.25
Alainy Ashley23-0.522-0.25
Karalyn Henry23-0.519-10.25
Kira DeRegla23-0.2523-4.5
Imani Redmon23-023-8
Hannah Wendel23-017-0.5
Julissa Valdez23-028-10.5
Taylor Michalowski23-023-10
Chanya Bryant22-1131-6
Rhodni Boyd-Postell22-1125-7.25


Comments