Courtesy of Bill Wende and Section 6
c 2011
Varsity Girls Large
October 8, 2011 @ St. Bonaventure University
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Plc Pts Name Team Grade Time Number
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Reyda, Lauren Fredonia HS 9 19:07.6 1405
2 2 Marsh, Megan Maple Grove 8 19:35.6 1443
3 3 Pietrocarlo, Hope Maple Grove 8 19:50.4 1445
4 4 Tramuta, Michaela Fredonia HS 10 20:25.3 1409
5 5 Benson, Caroline Maple Grove 10 20:57.3 1439
6 6 Benson, Katelyn Maple Grove 12 21:10.0 1440
7 7 Wallace, Jaclyn Alden 8 21:14.5 1331
8 8 Rider, Rebecca Niagara-Wheatfield 10 21:15.6 1456
9 9 Pralow, Kara Alden 9 21:26.2 1329
10 Kent, Emily Southwestern 11 21:33.3 118
11 10 Norris, Taylor Maple Grove 10 21:34.3 1444
12 11 Mc Nelis, Mackenzie Hornell 12 21:37.8 1429
13 12 Sauer, Halle Niagara-Wheatfield 10 21:49.5 1457
14 13 Kowalski, Jillian Fredonia HS 9 21:55.6 1398
15 14 Zebracki, Meredith Fredonia HS 9 21:59.5 1410
16 15 Steward, Colleen Gowanda 9 22:05.0 1419
17 16 Campaign, Brittany Fredonia HS 11 22:10.4 1387
18 17 Wallace, Jenna Alden 11 22:17.4 1332
19 18 Krempa, Stephanie Maple Grove 11 22:19.1 1442
20 19 Langworthy, Maitland Fredonia HS 8 22:19.7 1399
21 20 Branch, Kelsey Olean 11 22:21.4 1470
22 21 Omicioli, Elizabeth Gowanda 10 22:36.2 1416
23 Robinson, Laura Eden 12 22:42.5 1377
24 22 Grubbs, Sarah Gowanda 10 22:55.0 1412
25 23 Minard, Alexa Olean 10 22:59.9 1475
26 Giannotti, Natalie Coudersport 10 23:05.7 1347
27 Vincent, Kelly Randolph 11 23:20.7 1485
28 O'boyle, Andrea Southwestern 10 23:32.8 122
29 24 Hamed, Maddy Olean 9 23:35.5 1472
30 Ferguson, Anna Southwestern 12 23:45.8 115
31 25 Carrier, Hannah Niagara-Wheatfield 10 23:54.9 1448
32 26 Kays, Chantalle Hornell 10 23:57.7 1428
33 Rogers, Courtney Coudersport 10 24:04.4 1354
34 27 Stang, Katie Gowanda 12 24:07.7 1418
35 28 McMurtree, Kristen Alden 11 24:11.6 1328
36 29 Hammer Walitzer, Emily Alden 12 24:21.7 1327
37 30 Shriber, Samantha Alden 12 24:31.1 1330
38 31 Schmidt, Melissa Niagara-Wheatfield 11 24:36.0 1458
39 Nyitrai, Janelle Eden 11 24:41.8 1376
40 32 Gullo, Cori Fredonia HS 7 24:49.7 1396
41 Carnahan, Ericka Randolph 10 25:02.8 1482
42 33 Kolodziejski, Alyssa Olean 11 25:06.1 1474
43 Foley, Margaret Fredonia HS 12 25:12.7 1394
44 34 Linton, Kelsi Niagara-Wheatfield 12 25:16.8 1454
45 35 Bradley, Trista Hornell 9 25:25.1 1423
46 Carnahan, Rhiannon Randolph 12 25:46.6 1483
47 36 Frye, Nina Niagara-Wheatfield 26:00.3 1451
48 37 Bradley, Amber Hornell 9 26:03.7 1422
49 38 Pracht, Cayleigh Gowanda 11 26:07.3 1417
50 39 Wing, Lauren Gowanda 10 26:18.0 1421
51 40 Sirwatka, Abby Maple Grove 10 26:34.9 1446
52 41 Curran, Lindsay Hornell 9 27:01.7 1427
53 Mcdonald, Brenna Randolph 10 27:14.6 1484
54 42 Fox, Alex Gowanda 12 27:28.2 1411
55 43 Sorokes, Clare Olean 9 27:30.7 1477
56 Inaba, Saki Southwestern 9 27:51.2 116
57 Supplee, Heather Coudersport 12 27:52.0 1355
58 Valenti, Katelyn Coudersport 12 29:17.1 1356
59 44 Russell, Emilee Olean 11 30:24.5 1476
60 Bannister, Nicole Dunkirk 10 30:57.6 1366
61 45 Hendrix, Sophia Olean 11 32:29.2 1473
62 46 Buono, Jaden Hornell 9 34:01.3 1424
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
--- RunnerCalc Version 1.78 - www.RunnerCalc.com ---