Licensed to Swarthmore Last Chance Meet - Single Meet License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2011 11:06 PM
Swarthmore Last Chance Meet - 5/14/2011
Swarthmore College
Swarthmore, PA
Results
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Henderson, Renee UNATTACHED 12.41 +0.0 1
2 Jackson, Cheria CHRISTOPHER 12.44 +0.0 1
3 DeGuzman, Hyacinth ROWAN 12.52 +0.0 1
4 Laurito, Amanda URSINUS 12.60 +0.0 1
5 Powell, Ashley MONTCLAIR ST 12.80 +0.0 1
6 Germinario, Gina RAMAPO 12.92 +0.0 1
7 Clark, Chelsea RAMAPO 12.94 +0.0 2
8 Williamson, Lisa MORAVIAN 13.32 +0.0 2
9 Harvey, Brittany MORAVIAN 13.34 +0.0 2
10 Charles, Janay CCNY 13.64 +0.0 2
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Moore, Chante UNATTACHED 25.19 0.1 1
2 Henderson, Renee UNATTACHED 25.31 0.1 1
3 Bonga, Sandra ESSEX CC 25.35 0.1 1
4 Jackson, Cheria CHRISTOPHER 25.50 0.1 1
5 Barito, Laura STEVENS INST 25.77 0.1 1
6 Craven, Katie MESSIAH 25.94 0.1 1
7 DeGuzman, Hyacinth ROWAN 26.42 0.1 1
8 Thomas, Lolita LA SALLE 26.48 +0.0 2
9 Llanos, Darcela WIDENER 26.58 +0.0 2
10 Burke, Maura RAMAPO 26.84 +0.0 2
11 Brownlee, Beverlee ROWAN 26.86 +0.0 2
12 Hunter, Megan UNATTACHED 26.96 0.2 3
13 Brennan, Amy FROSTBURG ST 27.08 0.2 3
14 Brown, Lauren GWYNEDD-MERC 27.22 +0.0 2
15 Charles, Janay CCNY 27.27 0.2 3
16 Altilio, Antonietta MONTCLAIR ST 27.39 0.2 3
17 Pugh, Jasmine GWYNEDD-MERC 27.47 +0.0 2
18 Livedrpool, Jasmine CENTRAL PARK TRA 29.20 +0.0 2
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Moore, Chante UNATTACHED 56.07 1
2 Cox, Chelsea GEORGETOWN 56.63 1
3 Bonga, Sandra ESSEX CC 57.03 1
4 Davis, Sophia RAMAPO 57.55 1
5 Thomas, Lolita LA SALLE 57.83 2
6 McKendrick, Maura COLUMBIA 58.08 2
7 Davis, Teneisha ESSEX CC 58.71 1
8 Hansen, Dira CHRISTOPHER 59.01 1
9 Jacob, Alexandra RAMAPO 59.50 2
10 Malcom, Yanique ESSEX CC 59.55 1
11 Dauphin, Pharline RAMAPO 59.61 2
12 Grow, Stephanie MISERICORDIA 59.66 3
13 Llanos, Darcela WIDENER 1:00.08 3
14 Garnett, Jennifer MCDANIEL 1:00.24 3
15 Walsh, Katie RAMAPO 1:01.21 2
16 Linders, Brooke SUSQUEHANNA 1:01.39 3
17 Reamer, Ashley GWYNEDD-MERC 1:01.90 3
18 Nah, Saymah RUTGERS-NEWA 1:02.54 2
19 Livedrpool, Jasmine CENTRAL PARK TRA 1:05.05 3
20 Cameron, Michelle CENTRAL PARK TRA 1:06.09 3
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Wilson, Ajee UNATTACHED 2:05.25
2 Centrowitz, Lauren UNATTACHED 2:07.40
3 Deloache, Becca GEORGETOWN 2:07.82
4 Borduin, Lauren GEORGETOWN 2:07.82
5 Herrick, Stephanie CENTRAL PARK TRA 2:07.99
6 McSweeney, Clare UNATTACHED 2:09.15
7 Dasilva, Shanique GEORGETOWN 2:10.30
8 Browne, Shannon VILLANOVA 2:10.63
9 Wimberley, Meryl TCNJ 2:10.92
10 Bennett, Shadaya TEMPLE 2:11.16
11 Adams, Cynthia LEBANON VALL 2:11.30
12 Hobson, Megan UNATTACHED 2:11.69
13 Hammond, Rebecca SWARTHMORE 2:13.44
14 Monagle, Annie JOHNS HOPKIN 2:13.70
15 Hunter, Megan UNATTACHED 2:13.93
16 Henkel, Lauren SHORE AC 2:13.98
17 Menges, Emily GEORGETOWN 2:14.39
18 Howser, Kathryn ELIZABETHTOW 2:14.65
19 Regan, Caitlin FRANKLIN & M 2:15.92
20 Smith, Tonney TEMPLE 2:16.30
21 Buenaga, Katie WILLIAM AND 2:16.77
22 stapleton, samantha ROWAN 2:17.46
23 Murphy, Keely WILLIAM AND 2:17.70
24 Frederick, Tiffany LEBANON VALL 2:18.75
25 Dawes, Sarah MARY WASHING 2:19.29
26 Lee, Christina WILLIAM AND 2:20.02
27 Wilson, Briette UNATTACHED 2:20.30
28 Ruggiero, Kristina MORAVIAN 2:20.87
29 Valdes, Cassy TCNJ 2:21.09
30 Addison, Yaa GETTYSBURG 2:21.31
31 Matticola, Erica GWYNEDD-MERC 2:23.40
32 McCloskey, Danielle GWYNEDD-MERC 2:23.55
33 Reh, Carissa GWYNEDD-MERC 2:29.65
34 Ciccarelli, Ashley CENTRAL PARK TRA 2:29.90
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hamric, Karly UNATTACHED 4:15.82
2 Douma-Husser, Carmen UNATTACHED 4:16.88
3 Culley, Julie UNATTACHED 4:17.20
4 Mimic, Bogdana VILLANOVA 4:18.24
5 Dougherty, Ellen NEW YORK AC 4:19.78
6 Salerno, Melissa NEW BALANCE TC 4:19.79
7 Drouin, Jackie COLUMBIA 4:20.43
8 Lipari, Emily VILLANOVA 4:20.79
9 Beck, Cat CENTRAL PARK TRA 4:21.41
10 McDonald, Darcy UNATTACHED 4:22.28
11 Burne, Olivia STONY BROOK 4:25.81
12 McElroy, Kelly VILLANOVA 4:27.32
13 Crawley, Sheena FRANKLIN & M 4:28.72
14 Gillingham, Erin COLUMBIA 4:30.96
15 Storbeck, Caitlin LA SALLE 4:31.01
16 Hutchinson, Wendy LA SALLE 4:36.60
17 Bannon, Alyssa TCNJ 4:37.86
18 Nestor, Katie TCNJ 4:38.12
19 Walker, Elizabeth LA SALLE 4:38.39
20 Lee, Samantha COLUMBIA 4:39.56
21 Cokeley, Jamie WEST VIRGINI 4:39.97
22 McGlinchey, Meghan LA SALLE 4:40.44
23 Tyburski, Ali AMERICAN 4:41.10
24 Walker, Sara ST. JOSEPH'S 4:43.58
25 Edelstein, Lena UNATTACHED 4:46.58
26 Hess, Sara HAVERFORD 4:48.08
27 Lutz, Meghan LA SALLE 4:48.53
28 Alabanza, Anginelle TCNJ 4:48.91
29 Smith, Molly BRIDGEWATER 4:50.35
30 Capozzi, Michelle LA SALLE 4:50.72
31 Jones, Ginny UNATTACHED 4:50.79
32 Scott, Emily HAVERFORD 4:51.98
33 Norton, Georgina NYU 4:53.44
34 Potter, Rachael HAVERFORD 4:54.40
35 Freed, Kelly STEVENS INST 4:54.85
36 Kennedy, Alyssa DELAWARE 4:55.53
37 Morgan, Mary HAVERFORD 5:01.63
38 Flynn, Megan TCNJ 5:05.65
-- Bell, Rolanda UNATTACHED DNF
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Lacey, Megan UNATTACHED 17:07.03
2 Rawls, Jen ROWAN 17:24.65
3 Hulme, Emily UNATTACHED 17:30.05
4 Miller, Michelle UNATTACHED 17:31.71
5 Mills, Olivia BRIDGEWATER 17:32.73
6 Evans, Maeve NYU 17:35.51
7 Powell, Kimberly DICKINSON 17:36.70
8 Cronin, Jennifer LEBANON VALL 17:40.58
9 Gibney, Stephanie LOYOLA (MD.) 17:50.65
10 Aerias, Anne LA SALLE 17:53.37
11 Zelinsky, Paige NYU 17:54.85
12 Woodruff, Alycia SUSQUEHANNA 17:58.71
13 Grant, Caroline LA SALLE 18:10.83
14 Morris, Rachel TCNJ 18:12.05
15 Goncalves, Cathy TCNJ 18:26.87
16 Omalley, Hayley UNATTACHED 18:34.60
17 Aran, Danielle TCNJ 18:39.97
18 Carrick, Lydia UNATTACHED 18:52.87
19 Druther, Kathleen UNATTACHED 18:57.42
20 DiVenere, Jessica LA SALLE 19:06.90
21 Gruber, Kelly UNAT-MCDANIE 19:09.46
22 Peoples, Emily MCDANIEL 19:09.65
23 Steinman, Anna SALISBURY 19:17.92
24 Shiavone, Nicole LA SALLE 19:24.97
25 Sidoriak, Emma DEL TC 19:33.64
26 Beairsto, Shanna STEVENS INST 20:22.26
27 Foulke, Kellye DEL TC 20:44.69
28 O'Neil, Jessica FROSTBURG ST 20:52.63
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Bearish, Stephanie LA SALLE 35:16.67
2 Lipman, Emily HAVERFORD 36:41.62
3 Ludman, Taylor DICKINSON 36:50.91
4 Rockwell, Cadee MORAVIAN 36:54.97
5 Cody, Eileen ELIZABETHTOW 37:20.11
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Hall, Shanekia ESSEX CC 13.95 +0.0 1
2 Patterson, Ashadaya MONTCLAIR ST 14.75 +0.0 1
3 Jackson, Cheria CHRISTOPHER 15.27 +0.0 2
4 Nisbett, Jacqueline ROWAN 15.34 +0.0 1
5 Burke, Maura RAMAPO 15.43 +0.0 1
6 Martin, Liz MESSIAH 15.51 +0.0 1
7 Carlson, Jessica ROWAN 15.58 +0.0 2
8 Carnevale, Stephanie MUHLENBERG 15.61 +0.0 2
9 Thompson, Jamie ROWAN 15.64 +0.0 1
10 Barito, Laura STEVENS INST 15.67 +0.0 2
11 Knight, Katie TCNJ 15.88 +0.0 1
12 Doremus, Brielle TCNJ 15.95 +0.0 2
13 Gold, Allie ELIZABETHTOW 15.98 +0.0 2
14 Ellis, Krystal MONTCLAIR ST 16.09 +0.0 1
15 Nkrumah, Alexandra CENTRAL PARK TRA 16.41 +0.0 2
16 Fogel, Katy ELIZABETHTOW 16.48 +0.0 2
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Barito, Laura STEVENS INST 1:01.17 1
2 West, Tessa TEMPLE 1:01.22 1
3 Hansen, Dira CHRISTOPHER 1:01.90 1
4 Kulcyk, Emily TCNJ 1:03.07 1
5 Dunn, Jill MISERICORDIA 1:04.35 1
6 Tomaselli, Alexandra TCNJ 1:04.70 1
7 Kellon, Jaclyn GOUCHER 1:04.84 2
8 Ferdinand, Micheaux TCNJ 1:05.04 1
9 Doremus, Brielle TCNJ 1:05.47 2
10 Nkrumah, Alexandra CENTRAL PARK TRA 1:09.58 2
11 Brown, Nicole TCNJ 1:10.28 2
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Donocan, Jennifer UNATTACHED 10:21.91
2 Anderson, Kristin UNATTACHED 10:23.32
3 Peacock, Jenna ROWAN 11:00.58
4 Laseter, Elizabeth JOHNS HOPKIN 11:09.63
5 Brady, Edann UNATTACHED 11:11.37
6 Stinner, Becca SALISBURY 11:15.99
7 Tursi, Megan ELIZABETHTOW 11:25.42
8 DiGregorio, Megan UNATTACHED 11:33.66
9 Czohla, danielle ROWAN 11:50.92
10 Tocci, Andrea HAVERFORD 11:56.77
11 Peters, Samantha ST. JOSEPH'S 12:13.91
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 MONTCLAIR STATE 'A' 49.03
2 RAMAPO 'A' 50.17
3 CCNY 'A' 52.10
-- ROWAN 'A' DNF
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 GEORGETOWN 'A' 3:47.58
2 MONTCLAIR STATE 'A' 3:52.52
3 TCNJ 'A' 3:54.59
4 RAMAPO 'A' 3:56.32
5 FRANKLIN & MARSHALL 'A' 3:58.61
6 ELIZABETHTOWN 'A' 4:01.59
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Gariepy-Bogui, Audrey VILLANOVA 1.62m 5-03.75
1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67
O O XO XXX
2 Kustera, megan ROWAN 1.57m 5-01.75
1.52 1.57 1.62
O XO XXX
3 Roemer, Brigit TCNJ 1.52m 4-11.75
1.52 1.57
O XXX
3 Elliott, Jenna CHRISTOPHER 1.52m 4-11.75
1.52 1.57
O XXX
5 Rowlands, Laura YORK (PA.) J1.52m 4-11.75
1.52 1.57
XO XXX
-- Jaremcak, Caitlin RAMAPO NH
1.52
XXX
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Favre, Michelle RAMAPO 3.71m 12-02.00
2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.84
P P P P O O XXX
2 Markow, Courtney DELAWARE 3.41m 11-02.25
2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56
P P O O XXX
2 Riley, Lauren RAMAPO 3.41m 11-02.25
2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56
P P P O XXX
4 Rozalski, Steph UNATTACHED J3.41m 11-02.25
2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56
P XO O O XXX
5 Molchan, Lauren MORAVIAN 3.26m 10-08.25
2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41
XXO O XO XXX
6 Tylock, Rebecca STEVENS INST 2.96m 9-08.50
2.96 3.11
XO XXX
7 Germinario, Gina RAMAPO J2.96m 9-08.50
2.96 3.11
XXO XXX
-- McDonald, Brooke WIDENER NH
2.96 3.11 3.26
P P XXX
-- Hammerton, Kalee CHRISTOPHER NH
2.96 3.11
P XXX
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Morris, Paige DELAWARE 5.62m +0.0 18-05.25
FOUL(0.5) 5.62m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
2 Leonard, Micah MORAVIAN 5.52m 0.7 18-01.50
5.28m(0.1) 5.52m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 5.41m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 4.76m(NWI)
3 Putman, Leah DELAWARE 5.40m 0.7 17-08.75
4.97m(+0.0) 5.29m(+0.0) 4.79m(0.4) 4.75m(+0.0) 5.40m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0)
4 Bragg, Samantha RUTGERS-CAMD 5.22m 0.9 17-01.50
4.77m(+0.0) 5.08m(0.2) 5.18m(+0.0) 4.87m(+0.0) 5.20m(0.6) 5.22m(0.9)
5 Burke, Maura RAMAPO 5.16m 0.4 16-11.25
5.16m(0.4) 5.03m(1.4) 5.12m(+0.0) 4.93m(0.1) 5.02m(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)
6 Harvey, Brittany MORAVIAN 5.13m 0.1 16-10.00
4.81m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.5) 5.13m(0.1) 4.99m(+0.0)
7 Attig, Kayla MISERICORDIA 4.88m 0.9 16-00.25
4.58m(+0.0) 4.66m(0.3) 4.88m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 4.72m(0.1) FOUL(0.1)
8 Lee, Yun MARY WASHING 4.83m +0.0 15-10.25
4.32m(+0.0) 4.60m(0.1) 4.57m(+0.0) 4.73m(0.3) 4.83m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8)
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Leonard, Micah MORAVIAN 11.38m +0.0 37-04.00
11.22m(0.1) 11.38m(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 11.13m(0.2) 11.28m(+0.0)
2 Roberts, Erica TCNJ 11.30m 0.1 37-01.00
10.89m(+0.0) 10.84m(0.6) 11.11m(+0.0) 11.30m(0.1) 11.19m(+0.0) 11.22m(0.2)
3 Rowlands, Laura YORK (PA.) 11.16m 0.2 36-07.50
10.93m(+0.0) 11.00m(0.2) 11.16m(0.2) FOUL(0.2) 10.78m(+0.0) 10.74m(+0.0)
4 Roemer, Brigit TCNJ 11.07m 0.2 36-04.00
10.61m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) 10.63m(0.2) 11.07m(0.2) 11.03m(0.6)
5 Carlson, Jessica ROWAN 10.82m +0.0 35-06.00
10.67m(+0.0) 10.61m(0.2) 10.54m(+0.0) 10.40m(0.2) 10.72m(0.1) 10.82m(+0.0)
6 Lee, Yun MARY WASHING 10.68m +0.0 35-00.50
10.04m(+0.0) 10.18m(+0.0) 10.58m(+0.0) 10.51m(+0.0) 10.55m(+0.0) 10.68m(+0.0)
7 Ford, Jacinta RAMAPO 10.53m 1.1 34-06.75
10.09m(+0.0) 10.53m(1.1) 9.87m(+0.0) PASS PASS PASS
8 Bjorkman, Rachel MESSIAH 10.41m +0.0 34-02.00
10.32m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 10.28m(+0.0) 10.41m(+0.0)
9 Dawkins, Leah CCNY 10.26m +0.0 33-08.00
10.17m(+0.0) 9.24m(0.2) 10.26m(+0.0) 9.87m(0.1) 9.85m(0.3) 9.97m(+0.0)
10 Lanzaro, Jenna TCNJ 10.17m +0.0 33-04.50
9.69m(0.3) 9.68m(+0.0) 10.17m(+0.0)
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Tavik, Chelsea SALISBURY 13.25m 43-05.75
12.08m 13.25m 13.22m FOUL 12.42m 13.00m
2 Beaver, Ashley CENTRAL PARK TRA 13.14m 43-01.50
12.92m 13.14m 12.66m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Hudgins, Alyssa GEORGIAN COU 12.32m 40-05.00
FOUL 10.72m 11.05m 11.15m 12.32m 11.62m
4 Carioto, Kelly CATHOLIC 11.66m 38-03.25
10.60m 11.15m 11.66m 10.72m 10.28m 11.66m
5 Wehrhan, Sarah TCNJ 11.30m 37-01.00
10.95m 11.20m 11.30m 11.07m 10.78m 11.05m
6 Gray, Alisha RUTGERS-NEWA 11.17m 36-07.75
10.13m 11.17m 10.74m 10.50m 10.32m FOUL
7 Ettarh, Aretah DELAWARE 11.03m 36-02.25
10.41m FOUL 10.03m 10.90m FOUL 11.03m
8 D'Amato, Cristina TCNJ 11.00m 36-01.25
10.41m 10.89m 11.00m 0.04m 10.11m 10.62m
9 Brown, Mariah RUTGERS-CAMD 10.80m 35-05.25
FOUL 10.77m FOUL 10.80m 9.98m FOUL
10 Chismar, Mary TCNJ 10.34m 33-11.25
10.31m 10.07m 10.34m
11 Ortiz, Vanessa NYU 10.25m 33-07.50
9.96m 0.98m 10.25m
12 Furman, Taylor RAMAPO 10.02m 32-10.50
10.02m 9.79m FOUL
13 Gold, Allie ELIZABETHTOW 9.03m 29-07.50
7.89m 8.72m 9.03m
-- edwards, karima HARCUM FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hudgins, Alyssa GEORGIAN COU 41.54m 136-03
38.78m 38.18m 37.67m FOUL 38.88m 41.54m
2 Furman, Taylor RAMAPO 37.41m 122-09
32.73m 31.62m 37.41m FOUL FOUL 36.40m
3 Stefaniak, Martha FRANKLIN & M 36.14m 118-07
34.71m FOUL 36.14m 34.44m 35.78m 35.08m
4 Carioto, Kelly CATHOLIC 35.94m 117-11
34.47m FOUL 33.13m 35.42m 35.94m FOUL
5 Gray, Alisha RUTGERS-NEWA 35.15m 115-04
33.00m 35.15m 32.48m 31.76m 31.47m 29.78m
6 Jensen, Rachel DELAWARE 34.46m 113-01
33.90m 34.46m FOUL 32.69m FOUL FOUL
7 D'Amato, Cristina TCNJ 34.22m 112-03
28.10m FOUL 34.22m FOUL FOUL 31.64m
8 Moses, Brittany MORAVIAN 34.04m 111-08
32.67m FOUL 33.72m FOUL FOUL 34.04m
9 Kane, Shannon MISERICORDIA 33.17m 108-10
28.81m FOUL 33.17m 32.38m FOUL FOUL
10 Wehrhan, Sarah TCNJ 31.94m 104-09
FOUL FOUL 31.94m
11 Beaver, Ashley CENTRAL PARK TRA 30.52m 100-01
FOUL 30.52m FOUL
12 Ortiz, Vanessa NYU 29.98m 98-04
29.98m FOUL FOUL
13 Chismar, Mary TCNJ 28.49m 93-06
27.13m 28.49m FOUL
14 Brown, Mariah RUTGERS-CAMD 24.44m 80-02
FOUL 24.44m FOUL
15 Gaffney, Amanda NYU 21.84m 71-08
21.84m 19.06m 20.92m
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Harbin, Ashley UNATTACHED 63.62m 208-09
FOUL 63.62m FOUL 62.07m FOUL FOUL
2 Beaver, Ashley CENTRAL PARK TRA 44.51m 146-00
41.12m 44.51m FOUL FOUL 39.14m 37.63m
3 Jensen, Rachel DELAWARE 44.04m 144-06
41.07m 43.67m 44.04m 38.99m 42.58m 42.32m
4 Sniscak, Courtney DELAWARE 43.92m 144-01
40.98m 43.72m FOUL FOUL 43.92m FOUL
5 DeGeorge, Sarah ELIZABETHTOW 36.99m 121-04
36.99m FOUL 35.34m FOUL 33.19m FOUL
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kowalska, Maggie STEVENS INST 39.11m 128-04
36.50m 39.11m 38.59m 33.67m 38.24m 37.77m
2 Strickler, KateLynn KEYSTONE 38.60m 126-08
38.39m 38.43m 38.21m 37.52m 38.60m 33.78m
3 Brennan, Brianna TCNJ 38.40m 126-00
38.40m 37.69m 36.74m 36.32m 37.15m FOUL
4 Kane, Shannon MISERICORDIA 35.54m 116-07
32.58m 35.54m 34.46m 35.22m 33.74m 33.33m
5 Swenson, Emily JOHNS HOPKIN 35.47m 116-04
35.47m 33.62m 32.29m 35.35m 33.12m FOUL
6 Glover, Mercedes RUTGERS-NEWA 35.01m 114-10
34.19m 35.01m 32.34m 34.45m FOUL 29.56m
7 Dores, Sarah ROWAN 32.33m 106-01
29.31m 30.55m 31.65m 31.28m 32.33m 31.60m
8 Kirkpatrick, Teresa RAMAPO 31.87m 104-07
31.22m 29.56m 31.87m 31.07m FOUL 30.40m
9 Schuster, Stephanie RUTGERS-CAMD 29.86m 97-11
26.09m 29.86m 29.80m 27.29m 26.66m 27.19m
-- Tavik, Chelsea SALISBURY FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 wright, cam HARCUM 11.03 +0.0 1
2 Boeni, Tim SHORE AC 11.19 +0.0 1
3 Collins, Chris UNATTACHED 11.23 +0.0 1
4 Keliojor, Sam GWYNEDD-MERC 11.23 +0.0 1
5 Moussa, Dembele ESSEX CC 11.28 +0.0 1
6 Hamilton, Creos CENTRAL PARK TRA 11.34 +0.0 1
7 Keri, Carl DESALES 11.39 0.1 2
8 Bullen, Jomo MEDGAR EVERS 11.45 +0.0 1
9 Magliaro, Kyle TCNJ 11.50 +0.0 1
10 McGann, Mickel USMMA 11.56 0.1 2
11 Petrak, Benjamin WIDENER 11.56 0.1 2
12 Alexander, Jemaal CCNY 11.56 0.1 2
13 Johnson, Fiifi CCNY 11.61 0.5 3
14 Dowd, Mitch GETTYSBURG 11.70 0.1 2
15 Ressler, Dan GWYNEDD-MERC 11.93 0.5 3
16 Bloch, Daniel FROSTBURG ST 11.96 0.5 3
17 Hazen, Bill STEVENS INST 12.02 0.5 3
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 wright, cam HARCUM 21.80 +0.0 1
2 Dedewo, Paul CCNY 22.05 +0.0 1
3 Clarke, Yruy MEDGAR EVERS 22.44 +0.0 2
4 McKinney, Dan NYU 22.50 +0.0 1
5 Michaelis, Nils FRANKLIN & M 22.60 +0.0 2
6 Hamilton, Creos CENTRAL PARK TRA 22.66 +0.0 1
7 Magliaro, Kyle TCNJ 22.67 +0.0 2
8 Ellis, Sean RAMAPO 22.70 +0.0 1
9 Keba, Nick GWYNEDD-MERC 22.92 +0.0 2
10 Studivent, Curtis RUTGERS-NEWA 23.06 +0.0 1
11 Matthiessen, Scott MARY WASHING 23.17 +0.0 4
12 Alexander, Jemaal CCNY 23.21 0.1 3
13 Bloch, Daniel FROSTBURG ST 23.38 0.1 3
14 McLeod, Greg STEVENS INST 23.49 0.1 3
15 Goodwin, Walter STEVENS INST 23.64 +0.0 2
16 Jenkins, Russell RAMAPO 23.64 0.1 3
17 Hayden, Markese FROSTBURG ST 23.69 0.1 3
18 Keri, Carl DESALES 23.73 +0.0 2
19 McDaniel, Tyler USMMA 23.74 0.1 3
20 Daley, Garrett FROSTBURG ST 24.46 0.1 3
21 Drye, Denzel STEVENS INST 24.49 +0.0 2
22 Timpson, Rodney UNATTACHED 25.56 +0.0 1
23 Medley, Remus UNATTACHED 26.84 +0.0 4
24 McGann, Mickel USMMA 29.24 0.1 3
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Adams, Anthony GWYNEDD-MERC 48.30 1
2 Perron, Austin GEORGETOWN 48.62 1
3 Dedewo, Paul CCNY 48.71 2
4 Mbow, Elhadji ESSEX CC 48.89 1
5 O'Conner, Theon GEORGETOWN 48.93 1
6 McKinney, Dan NYU 49.00 1
7 Rice, Peter MUHLENBERG 49.04 1
8 Jacobs, Charles FROSTBURG ST 49.30 2
9 Akers, Hansel GEORGETOWN 49.49 1
10 Foster-Felder, Ashanti GETTYSBURG 49.59 3
11 Spekhardt, Michael TCNJ 49.91 2
12 Brown, Shaquan RAMAPO 49.95 2
13 Dowlat, Richard HAVERFORD 50.09 2
14 Lynch, Andrew LA SALLE 50.29 2
15 Ellis, Sean RAMAPO 50.31 2
16 Pierce, Jamar RAMAPO 51.00 3
17 Barrett, Brandon USMMA 51.35 3
18 Chou, Kyle DEL TC 51.58 3
19 Reilly, Morgan RAMAPO 51.63 3
20 Hogan, Talon RAMAPO 51.76 3
21 Young, Kevin USMMA 52.04 4
22 Cagiao, Chris RAMAPO 52.26 3
23 Torain, James HAVERFORD 52.28 3
24 Bonner, Shayne GWYNEDD-MERC 53.72 4
25 Kurz, Dan SWARTHMORE 54.42 4
26 Timpson, Rodney UNATTACHED 55.12 4
27 Brady, Luke DEL TC 56.78 4
28 Medley, Remus UNATTACHED 57.37 4
29 Nauss, Shane DESALES 59.51 4
30 Hecox, John UNATTACHED 1:24.40 4
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Mutekanga, Julius CENTRAL PARK TRA 1:47.91
2 Ledder, Billy GEORGETOWN 1:49.60
3 Emrani, Dustin CENTRAL PARK TRA 1:49.65
4 Fitzsimons, Chris UNATTACHED 1:49.91
5 Wesh, Greg RIDER 1:50.13
6 Leyh, Dan GEORGETOWN 1:50.18
7 Buckley, Niall LEHIGH 1:50.38
8 Schoch, Tim HAVERFORD 1:50.45
9 Hencke, Brian GEORGETOWN 1:50.47
10 Isaacson, Dylaan COLUMBIA 1:50.71
11 McPeak, Terence LA SALLE 1:50.71
12 Winkler, Matthew CHRISTOPHER 1:50.93
13 Miner, Sam COLUMBIA 1:51.36
14 Reynolds, Clay GETTYSBURG 1:51.70
15 McFann, Harry COLUMBIA 1:51.76
16 Smayda, Michael UNATTACHED 1:51.88
17 Newhook, Tyler MESSIAH 1:52.16
18 Redmond, Frank MISERICORDIA 1:52.25
19 Rever, Matt ELIZABETHTOW 1:52.51
20 Sullivan, Conor AMERICAN 1:52.58
21 Tasco, Dominic TCNJ 1:52.65
22 Hula, Alex AMERICAN 1:53.26
23 VanDenHengel, Matt GWYNEDD-MERC 1:53.53
24 Golato, Andrew HAVERFORD 1:53.88
25 Ambrosi, Steve MORAVIAN 1:53.96
26 Casey, Matt COLUMBIA 1:54.19
27 Weisbuch, Mike COLUMBIA 1:54.39
28 Olshansky, Jacob HAVERFORD 1:54.42
29 Capecci, Joseph VILLANOVA 1:54.43
30 Hornsby, Jonevan CENTRAL PARK TRA 1:54.87
31 Jackson, Allen UNATTACHED 1:55.30
32 Brown, Alex TCNJ 1:55.39
33 Osullivan, Chris UNATTACHED 1:55.42
34 Block, Morgan AMERICAN 1:55.53
35 Geary, Daniel UNATTACHED 1:55.55
36 English, Colin RAMAPO 1:55.92
37 Grieco, Joe DELAWARE 1:56.01
38 Williams, Eric FROSTBURG ST 1:56.07
39 Shepherd, Brett LA SALLE 1:56.21
40 Lamour, Harold UNATTACHED 1:56.34
41 Sharp, Joe GETTYSBURG 1:56.48
42 Miller, Matt SALISBURY 1:56.81
43 Kupperand, Grayson NYU 1:56.90
44 O'Leary, Andrew UNATTACHED 1:56.97
45 Ecker, Paul DESALES 1:57.05
46 Wilkinson, Kenneth LEHIGH 1:57.37
47 Scott, Richard SWARTHMORE 1:57.39
48 Gilmore, Ryan NYU 1:57.40
49 Shaughnessy, Matt MARY WASHING 1:57.94
50 Berra, Nick UNATTACHED 1:57.96
51 Hausherr, David LA SALLE 1:58.51
52 Owens, Terrence RUTGERS-CAMD 1:58.55
53 Krause, Greg HAVERFORD 1:58.94
54 DuMont-McCaffrey, Aidan SWARTHMORE 1:59.05
55 Oubida, Bertrand CCNY 1:59.13
56 Wells, Bill CENTRAL PARK TRA 1:59.15
57 Page, Les CENTRAL PARK TRA 1:59.58
58 Touray, Bakary CCNY 1:59.96
59 Taylor, Khalil UNATTACHED 1:59.97
60 Routt, Thomas USMMA 2:00.06
61 Amevor, Tcahz RUTGERS-NEWA 2:00.10
62 Foudos, Louis UNATTACHED 2:01.26
63 Hannan, Larry UNATTACHED 2:01.48
64 Bruno, Alex UNATTACHED 2:02.46
65 Kao, Matt NYU 2:03.40
66 Brady, Logan DEL TC 2:05.44
67 Cawley, Tom SHORE AC 2:06.66
68 Medley, Remus UNATTACHED 2:07.72
69 Oladele, Tolulope HAVERFORD 2:11.32
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Mildenhall, Mathew VILLANOVA 3:42.76
2 Feigen, Mark COLUMBIA 3:43.24
3 Van Deventer, John YALE 3:43.34
4 McEntee, Sam VILLANOVA 3:43.34
5 Sklodowski, Brian WILLIAM AND 3:44.39
6 Tetreault, Brian VILLANOVA 3:44.41
7 Stilin, Joe PRINCETON 3:44.69
8 Hallinan, Steve UNATTACHED 3:45.11
9 Turlip, Matt NYU 3:45.76
10 Behnke, Adam COLUMBIA 3:45.88
11 Leiter, Brian UNAT-MCDANIE 3:47.30
12 Crits, Nick LA SALLE 3:47.45
13 Wolff, Dennis UNATTACHED 3:48.61
14 Wallace, Alex PROVIDENCE 3:49.64
15 Lanzel, Aaron UNATTACHED 3:49.79
16 LoRusso, Joseph VILLANOVA 3:49.95
17 Jamieson, Carlos CENTRAL PARK TRA 3:50.04
18 Nelson, Andrew SYRACUSE 3:50.07
19 Arnold, Eric HAVERFORD 3:50.73
20 Garrity, Mike WIDENER 3:50.86
21 Murray, Justin SYRACUSE 3:52.61
22 Tsembelis, Evan COLUMBIA 3:53.35
23 Ahearn, William GEORGETOWN 3:53.69
24 Perozze, Vince UNATTACHED 3:53.88
25 Heibell, Chris UNATTACHED 3:54.05
26 Lee, Ryan RICHMOND 3:54.44
27 Carpenter, Joseph HAVERFORD 3:54.78
28 Torphy, Bob MUHLENBERG 3:55.20
29 Hulleberg, Anders HAVERFORD 3:55.26
30 Santana, Alfredo LA SALLE 3:55.80
31 Williams, Ryan AMERICAN 3:56.46
32 MacKenzie, Carl VILLANOVA 3:56.74
33 Fracony, Timothy UNATTACHED 3:57.07
34 Day, Kevin LA SALLE 3:57.16
35 Tansey, Liam COLUMBIA 3:58.06
36 Kosgei, Evans LEHIGH 3:58.25
37 Pierce, Michael YALE 3:58.72
38 Herschman, Andy TCNJ 3:59.08
39 Patterson, James NYU 3:59.16
40 Bowen, Khari UNATTACHED 3:59.42
41 Carotenuto, Michael ROWAN 3:59.74
42 Puleo, DJ LOYOLA (MD.) 3:59.92
43 Gill, Robb CENTRAL PARK TRA 4:00.81
44 Pope, John AMERICAN 4:00.97
45 Aramayo, Ed UNATTACHED 4:01.02
46 Pickhaver, John VILLANOVA 4:01.11
47 Gertzen, Brian CENTRAL PARK TRA 4:01.91
48 Norton, Harry CENTRAL PARK TRA 4:01.99
49 Ward, Sean LA SALLE 4:02.13
50 Speiden, Russell ELIZABETHTOW 4:02.46
51 Allen, Mark AMERICAN 4:02.97
52 King, Brian GEORGETOWN 4:03.35
53 Colletta, David HAVERFORD 4:03.78
54 McGeever, Shaun TCNJ 4:04.44
55 Warren, Chris DEL TC 4:04.79
56 Morris, Joe LA SALLE 4:05.71
57 Milic-Strkalj, Ivo HAVERFORD 4:06.13
58 Fain, Robert SWARTHMORE 4:08.37
59 Rinschler, Chris UNATTACHED 4:09.63
60 Siqueiros, Ben HAVERFORD 4:10.34
61 Naper, C.J. MCDANIEL 4:10.61
62 Wright, Kevin FROSTBURG ST 4:11.02
63 Burns, Zachary UNATTACHED 4:12.47
64 Keith, Tyler GETTYSBURG 4:13.38
65 Justis, David MARY WASHING 4:13.94
66 Hamilton, Ian ELIZABETHTOW 4:14.87
67 Cotter, Brian DEL TC 4:15.95
68 Elkin, Andy UNATTACHED 4:16.24
69 Bruno, Alex UNATTACHED 4:20.76
70 Ems, Tyler LOYOLA (MD.) 4:28.17
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Hackett, Everett UNATTACHED 14:17.05
2 Brannigan, Jeff AMERICAN 14:26.11
3 Eustis, Colin AMERICAN 14:28.09
4 Pecora, Kent DICKINSON 14:28.62
5 Brown, Craig AMERICAN 14:30.25
6 Dusen, Karl UNATTACHED 14:30.34
7 Wiegner, Joe UNATTACHED 14:34.88
8 Straughan, Dylan DICKINSON 14:40.92
9 DuBois, Eric ROWAN 14:47.32
10 Simpson, Justin UNATTACHED 14:49.38
11 Sullivan, Zach LA SALLE 14:51.91
12 Schilit, Jordan HAVERFORD 14:52.82
13 Nihen, Rob TCNJ 14:54.49
14 Kissin, Peter HAVERFORD 14:57.76
15 Phillips, Jacob SWARTHMORE 14:58.39
16 Mynatt, Henry DICKINSON 15:01.84
17 Fitzgerald, John SALISBURY 15:02.36
18 Watts, John GWYNEDD-MERC 15:03.09
19 Leinenger, Mark AMERICAN 15:03.27
20 Greco, Rich ELIZABETHTOW 15:03.52
21 Topita, Ryan LA SALLE 15:04.26
22 Burmeister, Taylor UNATTACHED 15:05.69
23 Lacey, Matt CENTRAL PARK TRA 15:06.25
24 Campbell, Todd LA SALLE 15:06.45
25 Parmenter, Nathan UNATTACHED 15:06.78
26 Megee, Bryan DESALES 15:07.02
27 Galasso, Aidan DELAWARE 15:10.71
28 Steele, Bill UNATTACHED 15:10.91
29 Arbuckle, Luke UNATTACHED 15:11.74
30 Mageth, Jordan UNATTACHED 15:12.88
31 Donnelly, Kevin ST. JOSEPH'S 15:13.02
32 Sloane, Chris UNATTACHED 15:13.46
33 Lutcza, Matt MORAVIAN 15:13.92
34 Hartung, Tim YORK (PA.) 15:13.97
35 Doan, Conor UNATTACHED 15:16.68
36 Bowden, Michael LA SALLE 15:23.02
37 Murphy, James LA SALLE 15:23.52
38 Finn, Matthew LA SALLE 15:23.71
39 Knowles, Dave NYU 15:26.08
40 Hutcheson, Craig MESSIAH 15:27.02
41 Kubiak, Joe GWYNEDD-MERC 15:27.14
42 Lafferty, Steve UNATTACHED 15:30.25
43 Wertz, David UNATTACHED 15:30.68
44 Haje, Naseem UNATTACHED 15:30.75
45 Wasnetsky, Chris UNATTACHED 15:31.24
46 Hager, Patrick UNATTACHED 15:33.61
47 Morrissey, Drew LA SALLE 15:35.17
48 Every, RJ UNATTACHED 15:35.75
49 Ban, Charlie UNATTACHED 15:36.68
50 Cahill, Michael STEVENS INST 15:37.03
51 Murphy, Patrick UNATTACHED 15:38.60
52 Carrick, Kyle UNATTACHED 15:38.99
53 Roos, Kyle TCNJ 15:39.56
54 Haneman, Pat HAVERFORD 15:40.46
55 Daniels, Thomas GETTYSBURG 15:40.52
56 Cutilli, Ben HAVERFORD 15:41.52
57 Bohenek, Jason UNATTACHED 15:43.26
58 Fritz-Mauer, Jossi UNATTACHED 15:44.19
59 Black, Arthur UNATTACHED 15:44.80
60 Berstler Jr., Stephen SALISBURY 15:47.09
61 D'Angelo, Nicholas LEBANON VALL 15:51.66
62 Palmer, Eddy UNATTACHED 15:54.27
63 Hopkins, Sean UNATTACHED 15:57.35
64 Derkacz, Adam ELIZABETHTOW 16:00.78
65 Friesema, Andrew YORK (PA.) 16:01.47
66 Bofinger, Eric UNATTACHED 16:02.37
67 Springer, Andrew MESSIAH 16:07.52
68 Rooke, Tyler GWYNEDD-MERC 16:09.37
69 Meehan, Joe RUTGERS-CAMD 16:09.49
70 Hellenbeck, Alex DEL TC 16:17.60
71 Forde, Kevin UNATTACHED 16:25.96
72 Tarpey, Jack DESALES 16:27.29
73 Hassett, Matt LOYOLA (MD.) 16:32.97
74 Munnelly, James UNATTACHED 16:32.98
75 Mead, Patrick FROSTBURG ST 16:43.29
76 Santangelo, Tom DEL TC 17:05.56
77 Ying, Rolland RUTGERS-NEWA 17:23.17
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Heisey, Chris ELIZABETHTOW 31:03.65
2 Sturner, Andrew HAVERFORD 31:18.95
3 Tarkoff, Michael DICKINSON 31:32.40
4 Henderson, Jesse FROSTBURG ST 35:04.87
5 Pannulla, Thomas LA SALLE 35:12.68
6 Pointer, Maurice UNATTACHED 36:28.92
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Moussa, Dembele ESSEX CC 14.30 +0.0 1
2 Stephens, Chris SHORE AC 14.50 +0.0 1
3 Gilroy, Kyle TCNJ 14.67 +0.0 1
4 Michaelis, Nils FRANKLIN & M 14.87 +0.0 1
5 Brown, Kevon RUTGERS-NEWA 15.34 +0.0 1
6 Louis, Josue SHORE AC 15.36 +0.0 1
7 Abuouf, Mohamed STEVENS INST 15.72 +0.0 1
8 Diong, Maurice CCNY 16.51 +0.0 2
9 Daley, Garrett FROSTBURG ST 16.95 +0.0 2
10 Mendoza, Reginald-Chris GWYNEDD-MERC 17.10 +0.0 2
11 Mayer-Bacon, Chris SWARTHMORE 18.18 +0.0 2
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cumbertach, Kelton SHORE AC 52.92 1
2 Edwards, Ben YORK (PA.) 55.26 1
3 Rosenberger, Nick GETTYSBURG 55.42 1
4 Moreni, Pete DESALES 55.84 1
5 Graves, Corey RUTGERS-NEWA 55.88 1
6 Teribury, Scott CHRISTOPHER 56.77 2
7 Ayling, Patrick LA SALLE 57.41 1
8 Herrick, Kyle RAMAPO 57.43 2
9 Curtis, Matthew RUTGERS-CAMD 57.68 1
10 Mayer-Bacon, Chris SWARTHMORE 58.80 2
11 Mendoza, Reginald-Chris GWYNEDD-MERC 1:01.09 2
12 Moody, John CENTRAL PARK TRA 1:03.59 2
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Lewis, Dan UNATTACHED 9:10.66
2 Fuentes, Lucas HAVERFORD 9:12.77
3 Morrin, Greg VILLANOVA 9:19.01
4 Lee, Calvin NYU 9:20.72
5 Barnard, Chris SALISBURY 9:28.03
6 Lofton, Corey CHRISTOPHER 9:30.22
7 Vuckovic, Milos CENTRAL PARK TRA 9:32.26
8 Lindner, Michael UNAT-RIDER 9:32.64
9 Noble, Donald MORAVIAN 9:43.94
10 Bonilla, Kevin NYU 9:46.91
11 Capizzi, Andrew RAMAPO 10:01.51
12 Lykens, Matt DESALES 10:15.73
13 Zeffer, Collin DEL TC 10:34.17
14 Showalter, Mason GETTYSBURG 12:12.41
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 GWYNEDD-MERCY 'A' 42.47
2 USMMA 'A' 43.57
3 STEVENS INSTITUTE 'A' 43.58
4 CCNY 'A' 44.73
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 GEORGETOWN 'A' 3:15.94
2 TCNJ 'A' 3:19.30
3 RAMAPO 'A' 3:23.80
4 CCNY 'A' 3:24.68
5 RUTGERS-NEWARK 'A' 3:26.75
6 RAMAPO 'B' 3:27.61
7 USMMA 'A' 3:27.64
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Louis, Josue SHORE AC 1.93m 6-04.00
1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98
P P P P XO XXX
2 Turner, Justin GWYNEDD-MERC 1.88m 6-02.00
1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93
P P P XXO XXX
3 Walker, Quentin HARCUM 1.83m 6-00.00
1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88
P P XXO XXX
4 Wise, Ken RUTGERS-CAMD J1.83m 6-00.00
1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88
P P O XXX
5 Furst, Andrew UNATTACHED J1.83m 6-00.00
1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88
XO XO XXO XXX
6 Roberts, Vincent CCNY 1.73m 5-08.00
1.73 1.78
O XXX
-- Rogers, Zachary YORK (PA.) NH
1.73 1.78
P XXX
-- Roethel, Richard CHRISTOPHER NH
1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88
P P P XXX
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Passalaqua, Joe DELAWARE 4.71m 15-05.50
3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 4.71 5.01
P P P P P P O XO XXX
2 Clark, Kevin UNATTACHED 4.56m 14-11.50
3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 4.71
P P P P P P XO XXX
3 Taylor, Joseph CHRISTOPHER J4.56m 14-11.50
3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 4.71
P P P P P O XXO XXX
4 Mullikin, Kale UNATTACHED 4.41m 14-05.50
3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56
P P O O O O XXX
5 Blashford, Tim TCNJ J4.41m 14-05.50
3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56
P P P P XO XO XXX
6 Brady, Kevin ELIZABETHTOW 4.26m 13-11.75
3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41
P P O O O XXX
6 Vallone, George DELAWARE 4.26m 13-11.75
3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56
P P P P O P XXX
8 Roethel, Richard CHRISTOPHER 4.11m 13-05.75
3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26
P XO O XO XXX
9 Barton, Rich DEL TC 3.96m 12-11.75
3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11
O O O XXX
9 Litz, Chris GOUCHER 3.96m 12-11.75
3.66 3.81 3.96
P P O
11 Iannacone, Michael HAVERFORD 3.66m 12-00.00
3.66 3.81
XO XXX
-- Nguyen, Dennis WIDENER NH
3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26
P P P P XXX
-- Lazor, Adam RAMAPO NH
3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41
P P P P P XXX
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Boeni, Tim SHORE AC 7.55m 0.4 24-09.25
7.47m(1.5) 7.55m(0.4) 7.42m(+0.0) 7.32m(0.6) 7.27m(0.1) 7.46m(0.3)
2 Thomas, Chaz UNATTACHED 7.45m 1.3 24-05.50
7.45m(1.3) 7.20m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) 7.35m(0.4) 7.37m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0)
3 Patterson, Isaaic RAMAPO 6.79m +0.0 22-03.50
FOUL(0.3) 6.79m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 6.63m(+0.0) 6.67m(0.5) 6.59m(0.2)
4 Lowe, Nicholas STEVENS INST 6.47m +0.0 21-02.75
FOUL(+0.0) 6.14m(0.7) FOUL(1.1) 6.47m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) 6.45m(+0.0)
5 Asare, Kwarteng CHRISTOPHER 6.36m 0.5 20-10.50
6.25m(1.7) 6.36m(0.5) 6.20m(0.2) 6.36m(+0.0) 6.28m(0.6) 6.14m(+0.0)
6 Johnson, Chris DICKINSON 6.11m 0.2 20-00.50
6.07m(0.3) PASS(+0.0) 6.06m(+0.0) 5.94m(+0.0) 6.11m(0.2) 6.10m(0.5)
7 Ly, Daniel SWARTHMORE 5.98m +0.0 19-07.50
FOUL(+0.0) 5.97m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 5.77m(1.1) 5.98m(+0.0) 5.92m(+0.0)
8 Von Gonten, Michael STEVENS INST 5.68m +0.0 18-07.75
5.43m(0.7) 5.56m(+0.0) 4.82m(+0.0) 5.32m(+0.0) 5.68m(+0.0) 5.50m(+0.0)
-- McClain, Mike UNATTACHED FOUL
FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0)
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Rountree, Chris URSINUS 14.21m 0.1 46-07.50
13.92m(NWI) 13.48m(+0.0) 14.21m(0.1) 13.70m(+0.0) 14.05m(0.2) 14.12m(+0.0)
2 Joint, Kristopher MORAVIAN 13.86m 0.1 45-05.75
13.56m(0.1) 13.66m(+0.0) 13.86m(0.1) 13.31m(0.4) 13.04m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1)
3 Patterson, Isaaic RAMAPO 13.85m +0.0 45-05.25
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.83m(+0.0) 13.73m(+0.0) 13.85m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
4 Asare, Kwarteng CHRISTOPHER 13.80m +0.0 45-03.50
13.01m(+0.0) 13.27m(0.1) 13.30m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.25m(0.5) 13.80m(+0.0)
5 Brookland, Marc MUHLENBERG 13.79m 0.6 45-03.00
13.79m(0.6) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(+0.0)
6 King, Travis MORAVIAN 13.76m 0.2 45-01.75
13.67m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.72m(0.3) 13.76m(0.2)
7 D'Aiutolo, Steve TCNJ 13.59m 0.9 44-07.00
13.59m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS PASS PASS
8 Diaz-Borda, Andreas STEVENS INST 12.84m +0.0 42-01.50
12.10m(+0.0) 12.84m(+0.0) 12.44m(+0.0) 12.48m(0.6) FOUL(0.2) 12.62m(0.2)
9 Ly, Daniel SWARTHMORE 12.75m +0.0 41-10.00
11.84m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 12.75m(+0.0) 11.87m(0.3) 12.13m(+0.0) 12.48m(+0.0)
10 Campbell, Kadeem MEDGAR EVERS 12.74m +0.0 41-09.75
FOUL(0.2) 12.74m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2)
11 Saint-Preux, Nathaniel MARY WASHING 12.57m +0.0 41-03.00
12.25m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 12.57m(+0.0)
12 Brown, Jason SHORE AC 12.21m +0.0 40-00.75
12.21m(+0.0) 12.10m(+0.0) 12.15m(+0.0)
13 Mattingly, Travis SWARTHMORE 12.14m +0.0 39-10.00
12.14m(+0.0) 11.75m(+0.0) 11.71m(+0.0)
14 Johnson, Chris DICKINSON 11.91m +0.0 39-01.00
11.91m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.44m(+0.0)
-- McClain, Mike UNATTACHED FOUL
FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.9)
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Elardo, Vincent UNAT-MONMOUT 16.83m 55-02.75
16.56m 16.83m 16.80m 16.54m FOUL 16.74m
2 Schetroma, Ken SUSQUEHANNA 14.62m 47-11.75
14.59m 14.62m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Alexander, Nick DELAWARE 14.33m 47-00.25
13.56m 14.05m 14.33m 14.32m FOUL 14.04m
4 Farelli, John DELAWARE 14.12m 46-04.00
13.48m 13.35m 13.83m 13.65m 14.12m 13.04m
5 Helterbran, III, David MONTCLAIR ST 13.98m 45-10.50
13.82m 13.40m 13.33m 13.98m 13.86m FOUL
6 Smith, Christian FROSTBURG ST 13.28m 43-07.00
11.82m FOUL 13.28m 12.83m 12.76m 12.89m
7 Drenner, Jay SALISBURY 13.26m 43-06.00
12.58m 13.26m 12.67m 12.34m 12.10m 13.06m
8 Louis, Josue SHORE AC 13.21m 43-04.25
11.97m 12.30m 13.21m 12.33m 11.82m 11.99m
9 Devens, Ken DESALES 13.09m 42-11.50
13.09m FOUL 12.80m FOUL 12.95m FOUL
10 Langton, John DESALES 13.00m 42-08.00
12.70m 12.96m 13.00m
11 Miller, Hank DESALES 12.02m 39-05.25
11.83m 12.02m 11.96m
12 Colvin, Courvoisi FROSTBURG ST 11.81m 38-09.00
11.81m 10.98m 11.46m
13 Buckland, Curtis FROSTBURG ST 11.46m 37-07.25
10.68m 10.48m 11.46m
14 Hazen, Bill STEVENS INST 10.88m 35-08.50
10.88m 10.68m FOUL
15 Arthur, Andre FROSTBURG ST 10.11m 33-02.00
10.11m FOUL FOUL
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Reynolds, Tom UNATTACHED 48.82m 160-02
45.76m 45.42m 45.96m 48.82m FOUL 44.96m
2 Elardo, Vincent UNAT-MONMOUT 48.58m 159-04
46.93m 47.23m 48.58m FOUL 47.64m 48.38m
3 Sand, Luke JOHNS HOPKIN 47.87m 157-01
44.26m 42.50m FOUL 47.87m 46.22m 45.47m
4 Littlepage, Brian TEMPLE 44.56m 146-02
42.32m FOUL 39.57m 44.56m FOUL 41.69m
5 Drenner, Jay SALISBURY 44.13m 144-09
42.38m 43.42m FOUL 43.45m 44.13m 35.93m
6 Farelli, John DELAWARE 42.30m 138-09
35.25m FOUL 40.97m 42.30m 41.45m 42.02m
7 Morrison-Bird, Mario MONTCLAIR ST 41.30m 135-06
41.30m FOUL 35.39m 39.59m FOUL 31.36m
8 Miller, Hank DESALES 39.99m 131-02
35.14m 39.14m 39.99m 39.94m FOUL FOUL
9 Devens, Ken DESALES 39.72m 130-04
39.72m 38.28m FOUL 35.85m FOUL FOUL
10 Buckland, Curtis FROSTBURG ST 37.82m 124-01
FOUL 37.82m FOUL
11 Colvin, Courvoisi FROSTBURG ST 37.01m 121-05
FOUL FOUL 37.01m
12 Tancer, John MONTCLAIR ST 36.48m 119-08
33.97m 36.48m 33.82m
13 Alexander, Nick DELAWARE 36.35m 119-03
35.95m 36.35m 34.32m
14 Troutman, Ronald FROSTBURG ST 35.94m 117-11
FOUL FOUL 35.94m
15 Borgmann, Greg GWYNEDD-MERC 34.89m 114-06
30.07m 34.89m 31.74m
15 Sturtevant, Ben USMMA 34.89m 114-06
FOUL 34.89m FOUL
17 Hazen, Bill STEVENS INST 31.85m 104-06
31.85m FOUL 30.73m
18 Arthur, Andre FROSTBURG ST 30.39m 99-08
FOUL 30.39m FOUL
19 Smith, Christian FROSTBURG ST 28.46m 93-04
0.25m 28.46m FOUL
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Buffalo, Brice UNATTACHED 59.70m 195-10
59.70m 59.34m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Elardo, Vincent UNAT-MONMOUT 57.53m 188-09
55.89m FOUL FOUL 57.53m 54.78m 57.31m
3 Anuszewski, Frank VILLANOVA 53.93m 176-11
FOUL 50.52m 53.33m 50.37m 51.91m 53.93m
4 Munick, Jacob WIDENER 50.52m 165-09
FOUL FOUL 50.52m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Maloney, Ed WIDENER 45.17m 148-02
43.59m FOUL FOUL FOUL 43.44m 45.17m
6 Solomon, Eric WIDENER 44.78m 146-11
44.71m 44.30m 44.39m 44.78m 43.97m 43.17m
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 McMurdo, Matt SALISBURY 56.25m 184-06
53.03m 48.25m FOUL 52.03m 49.75m 56.25m
2 Klingler, Braden SUSQUEHANNA 52.67m 172-10
48.02m FOUL 48.61m 50.80m 52.67m 48.41m
3 Beck, Dustin USMMA 51.20m 168-00
49.00m 51.20m 45.75m 49.75m 47.57m 50.57m
4 Fleck, Matthew TCNJ 50.39m 165-04
50.39m 49.83m 49.01m 45.76m 46.94m 49.28m
5 Humphreys, Sean STEVENS INST 50.38m 165-03
45.99m 48.79m 47.87m 42.15m FOUL 50.38m
6 Harris, Joe RUTGERS-CAMD 46.87m 153-09
46.87m 45.35m 43.95m 42.47m 42.62m 43.26m
7 Pupa, Art MISERICORDIA 45.99m 150-11
45.99m FOUL 44.54m FOUL 44.93m 44.75m
8 Langan, Kyle UNATTACHED 44.35m 145-06
FOUL 44.35m FOUL 43.67m FOUL FOUL
9 Scanlon, Aaron FROSTBURG ST 41.91m 137-06
37.99m 39.18m 40.67m 34.06m 41.91m 40.47m
10 Calloway, Jordan FROSTBURG ST 39.17m 128-06
38.74m 39.17m 36.74m
11 Louis, Josue SHORE AC 30.47m 100-00
30.00m 30.47m FOUL