Boys Running
1000 M | Open | Final | 1 | 2:38.54 | 3749 | Thomas Bardabelias - 11 | 51 | Valley Stream North HS |
1000 M | Open | Final | 2 | 2:39.01 | 3233 | Nick DeLuna - 12 | 32 | Massapequa HS |
1000 M | Open | Final | 3 | 2:39.21 | 2972 | Nuno Tinoco - 12 | 35 | Mineola HS |
1000 M | Open | Final | 4 | 2:42.64 | 2545 | Bradley Amazon - 11 | 11 | Farmingdale HS |
1000 M | Open | Final | 5 | 2:45.04 | 3399 | Jacques Saint-Juste - 11 | 10 | Elmont HS |
1000 M | Open | Final | 6 | 2:46.08 | 3455 | Alex Schifter - 12 | 16 | Great Neck North HS |
1000 M | Open | Final | 7 | 2:47.28 | 3192 | John Duffy - 12 | 22 | Island Trees HS |
1000 M | Open | Final | 8 | 2:52.64 | 3386 | Kevin Flores - 12 | 6 | Clarke HS |
1600 M | Open | Final | 1 | 4:25.40 | 3570 | Owen Skeete - 12 | 55 | Westbury HS |
1600 M | Open | Final | 2 | 4:33.07 | 3394 | Eric Ratner - 11 | 6 | Clarke HS |
1600 M | Open | Final | 3 | 4:33.59 | 3088 | Sean Grady - 11 | 8 | East Meadow HS |
1600 M | Open | Final | 4 | 4:36.12 | 2956 | Matthew Savino - 12 | 45 | Seaford HS |
1600 M | Open | Final | 5 | 4:36.64 | 2677 | Daniel Siegel - 12 | 17 | Great Neck South HS |
1600 M | Open | Final | 6 | 4:37.58 | 2983 | Stephen Bourguet - 10 | 31 | Manhasset HS |
1600 M | Open | Final | 7 | 4:37.76 | 3616 | Neil Cohen - 12 | 20 | Hewlett HS |
1600 M | Open | Final | 8 | 4:43.63 | 2828 | Ryan Rausch - 12 | 38 | Oceanside HS |
1600 M | Open | Final | 9 | 4:50.87 | 2515 | Aakaash Pillalamarri - 11 | 19 | Herricks HS |
1600 M | Open | Final | 10 | 5:00.89 | 2972 | Nuno Tinoco - 12 | 35 | Mineola HS |
300 M | Open | Semi 3 | 1 | :36.84 | 5310 | Miquel Shaw - 11 | 33 | Mepham HS |
300 M | Open | Semi 3 | 2 | :37.49 | 2681 | Aron Brown - 11 | 17 | Great Neck South HS |
300 M | Open | Semi 3 | 3 | :38.13 | 4277 | Louis Albanese - 11 | 32 | Massapequa HS |
300 M | Open | Semi 3 | 4 | :38.22 | 3943 | Nicholas Mosquin - 12 | 7 | Cold Spring Harbor HS |
300 M | Open | Semi 2 | 1 | :36.84 | 5395 | Brian Wint - 12 | 46 | Sewanhaka HS |
300 M | Open | Semi 2 | 2 | :36.87 | 5127 | Sahir Raoof - 12 | 23 | Jericho HS |
300 M | Open | Semi 2 | 3 | :37.79 | 5009 | Mark Ellis - 11 | 14 | Garden City HS |
300 M | Open | Semi 2 | 4 | :38.02 | 4596 | Steven Barbuto - 11 | 51 | Valley Stream North HS |
300 M | Open | Semi 1 | 1 | :36.62 | 4705 | Justin Mahoney - 12 | 1 | Baldwin HS |
300 M | Open | Semi 1 | 2 | :36.74 | 4885 | Joshua Salmon - 12 | 49 | Uniondale HS |
300 M | Open | Semi 1 | 3 | :37.35 | 3541 | William Fugina - 12 | 3 | Calhoun HS |
300 M | Open | Semi 1 | 4 | :39.12 | 5226 | James Carr - 11 | 31 | Manhasset HS |
300 M | Open | Final | 1 | :38.12 | 5310 | Miquel Shaw - 11 | 33 | Mepham HS |
300 M | Open | Final | 2 | :38.60 | 5127 | Sahir Raoof - 12 | 23 | Jericho HS |
300 M | Open | Final | 3 | :38.77 | 4705 | Justin Mahoney - 12 | 1 | Baldwin HS |
300 M | Open | Final | 4 | :38.91 | 4885 | Joshua Salmon - 12 | 49 | Uniondale HS |
300 M | Open | Final | 5 | :41.26 | 5395 | Brian Wint - 12 | 46 | Sewanhaka HS |
3200 M | Open | Final | 1 | 9:25.99 | 3570 | Owen Skeete - 12 | 55 | Westbury HS |
3200 M | Open | Final | 2 | 9:28.30 | 3236 | Andrew Valenski - 12 | 32 | Massapequa HS |
3200 M | Open | Final | 3 | 9:29.30 | 3551 | James Panetta - 12 | 3 | Calhoun HS |
3200 M | Open | Final | 4 | 9:35.08 | 2677 | Daniel Siegel - 12 | 17 | Great Neck South HS |
3200 M | Open | Final | 5 | 9:56.44 | 3232 | Timmy Callahan - 12 | 32 | Massapequa HS |
3200 M | Open | Final | 6 | 10:04.96 | 2981 | Charlie Morris - 11 | 31 | Manhasset HS |
3200 M | Open | Final | 7 | 10:08.23 | 3539 | Tim Campbell - 12 | 3 | Calhoun HS |
3200 M | Open | Final | 8 | 10:16.89 | 3757 | Visal Mohanan - 12 | 51 | Valley Stream North HS |
3200 M | Open | Final | 9 | 10:22.13 | 4441 | James Sommer - 11 | 40 | Plainedge HS |
3200 M | Open | Final | 10 | 10:22.70 | 3752 | Samuel Catalano - 11 | 51 | Valley Stream North HS |
55 HH | Open | Semi 2 | 1 | :07.79 | 3436 | Christopher Armour - 11 | 49 | Uniondale HS |
55 HH | Open | Semi 2 | 2 | :08.21 | 3110 | Tom Milian - 12 | 8 | East Meadow HS |
55 HH | Open | Semi 2 | 3 | :08.26 | 3735 | Ankush Mohile - 12 | 29 | Lynbrook HS |
55 HH | Open | Semi 2 | 4 | :08.33 | 2958 | Zachary Zieniewicz - 12 | 45 | Seaford HS |
55 HH | Open | Semi 2 | 5 | :08.41 | 3435 | Jahton Anderson - 11 | 49 | Uniondale HS |
55 HH | Open | Semi 1 | 1 | :07.84 | 4857 | Nyder Chardonette - 11 | 49 | Uniondale HS |
55 HH | Open | Semi 1 | 2 | :08.06 | 2520 | Jerry Choi - 12 | 19 | Herricks HS |
55 HH | Open | Semi 1 | 3 | :08.19 | 3081 | Tom Ford - 12 | 8 | East Meadow HS |
55 HH | Open | Semi 1 | 4 | :08.46 | 4599 | Joe Cafaro - 10 | 51 | Valley Stream North HS |
55 HH | Open | Semi 1 | 5 | :08.57 | 5130 | Justin Wang - 12 | 23 | Jericho HS |
55 HH | Open | Final | 1 | :07.81 | 3436 | Christopher Armour - 11 | 49 | Uniondale HS |
55 HH | Open | Final | 2 | :07.84 | 4857 | Nyder Chardonette - 11 | 49 | Uniondale HS |
55 HH | Open | Final | 3 | :08.09 | 2520 | Jerry Choi - 12 | 19 | Herricks HS |
55 HH | Open | Final | 4 | :08.20 | 3110 | Tom Milian - 12 | 8 | East Meadow HS |
55 HH | Open | Final | 5 | :08.27 | 3081 | Tom Ford - 12 | 8 | East Meadow HS |
55 HH | Open | Final | 6 | :08.61 | 3735 | Ankush Mohile - 12 | 29 | Lynbrook HS |
55 M | Open | Semi 2 | 1 | :06.49 | 5395 | Brian Wint - 12 | 46 | Sewanhaka HS |
55 M | Open | Semi 2 | 2 | :06.68 | 4885 | Joshua Salmon - 12 | 49 | Uniondale HS |
55 M | Open | Semi 2 | 3 | :06.75 | 4872 | Derrick Ingram - 11 | 49 | Uniondale HS |
55 M | Open | Semi 2 | 4 | :06.85 | 2811 | Jordan Carelus - 11 | 38 | Oceanside HS |
55 M | Open | Semi 2 | 5 | :06.90 | 4906 | Kyle Garrett - 12 | 54 | West Hempstead HS |
55 M | Open | Semi 1 | 1 | :06.57 | 4728 | Jaquan Smith - 12 | 10 | Elmont HS |
55 M | Open | Semi 1 | 2 | :06.74 | 5310 | Miquel Shaw - 11 | 33 | Mepham HS |
55 M | Open | Semi 1 | 3 | :06.78 | 4884 | Terrance Rodway - 12 | 49 | Uniondale HS |
55 M | Open | Semi 1 | 4 | :06.81 | 3947 | Brian Hom - 12 | 58 | Friends Academy |
55 M | Open | Semi 1 | 5 | :06.86 | 4981 | Fritz-Micheal Parkinson - 11 | 13 | Freeport HS |
55 M | Open | Final | 1 | :06.47 | 4728 | Jaquan Smith - 12 | 10 | Elmont HS |
55 M | Open | Final | 2 | :06.51 | 5395 | Brian Wint - 12 | 46 | Sewanhaka HS |
55 M | Open | Final | 3 | :06.69 | 5310 | Miquel Shaw - 11 | 33 | Mepham HS |
55 M | Open | Final | 4 | :06.75 | 4885 | Joshua Salmon - 12 | 49 | Uniondale HS |
55 M | Open | Final | 5 | :06.76 | 4872 | Derrick Ingram - 11 | 49 | Uniondale HS |
55 M | Open | Final | 6 | :06.82 | 4884 | Terrance Rodway - 12 | 49 | Uniondale HS |
600 M | Open | Final | 1 | 1:23.22 | 4973 | Jonathan Greenwood - 10 | 13 | Freeport HS |
600 M | Open | Final | 2 | 1:25.03 | 4677 | Jarrek Babb - 12 | 1 | Baldwin HS |
600 M | Open | Final | 3 | 1:26.54 | 3753 | Chris Edouard - 12 | 51 | Valley Stream North HS |
600 M | Open | Final | 4 | 1:28.68 | 3581 | Craig Sablah - 12 | 13 | Freeport HS |
600 M | Open | Final | 5 | 1:28.88 | 3237 | Dan Varon - 12 | 32 | Massapequa HS |
600 M | Open | Final | 6 | 1:29.37 | 5225 | Travis Burger - 11 | 31 | Manhasset HS |
600 M | Open | Final | 7 | 1:30.13 | 3943 | Nicholas Mosquin - 12 | 7 | Cold Spring Harbor HS |
600 M | Open | Final | 8 | 1:30.70 | 3628 | Lamar Letts - 11 | 20 | Hewlett HS |