Waterloo Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.52 | SB | Jordan Osborne | 22nd | Finals H4 | East |
8.82 | SB | Tori Poplaski | 36th | Finals H5 | East |
8.84 | SB | Shelby Sherbyn | 37th | Finals H6 | East |
8.84 | SB | Cydney Hrycko | 38th | Finals H4 | East |
9.15 | SB | Emily Rodger | 46th | Finals H8 | East |
9.29 | SB | Alberta Eshenour | 2nd | Finals H1 | East |
9.59 | SB | Alexis Groom | 4th | Finals H2 | East |
10.02 | SB | Katlin Dibble | 13th | Finals H2 | East |
10.31 | SB | Emily Sargent | 16th | Finals H3 | East |
10.89 | SB | Mackenzie Swinehart | 19th | Finals H3 | East |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
50.39 | SB | Jordan Osborne | 28th | Finals H6 | East |
50.72 | SB | Jessica Rennie | 29th | Finals H9 | East |
51.50 | SB | Tori Poplaski | 36th | Finals H8 | East |
52.16 | SB | Shelby Sherbyn | 39th | Finals H11 | East |
53.53 | SB | Emily Rodger | 47th | Finals H9 | East |
53.62 | SB | Emily Sargent | 2nd | Finals H2 | East |
55.50 | SB | Sophie Osytek | 55th | Finals H11 | East |
56.36 | SB | Alyssa Overton | 5th | Finals H1 | East |
57.14 | SB | Olivia Giovaninni | 6th | Finals H1 | East |
1:02.86 | SB | Hailie King | 65th | Finals H10 | East |
600 Meter Run | |||||
2:10.20 | SB | Sophie Osytek | 36th | Finals | East |
2:21.86 | SB | Kristen Stephany | 41st | Finals | East |
2:25.82 | SB | Hailie King | 44th | Finals | East |
2:28.12 | SB | Jenna Mastin | 45th | Finals | East |
2:33.49 | SB | Natalie Walters | 46th | Finals | East |
2:34.88 | SB | Case Mccullough | 47th | Finals | East |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:28.98 | SB | Rebecca Manwaring | 12th | Finals | East |
3:51.32 | SB | Alyssa Overton | 1st | Finals | East |
3:51.95 | SB | Jessica Rennie | 33rd | Finals | East |
3:51.96 | SB | Elaina Sindoni | 34th | Finals | East |
4:09.95 | SB | Olivia Giovaninni | 5th | Finals | East |
4:11.20 | SB | Sarah Fergusson | 6th | Finals | East |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:46.93 | SB | Rebecca Manwaring | 8th | Finals | East |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.04 | SB | Kaylie Benjamin | 27th | Finals H4 | East |
15.17 | SB | Mackenzie Swinehart | 2nd | Finals | East |
15.41 | SB | Katlin Dibble | 3rd | Finals | East |
Long Jump | |||||
12-8.5 | SB | Cydney Hrycko | 14th | Finals | East |
11-3.25 | SB | Felicia Showers | 19th | Finals | East |
9-3 | SB | Ashley Bowen | 23rd | Finals | East |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-3.75 | SB | Alberta Eshenour | 1st | Finals | East |
24-0.5 | SB | Felicia Showers | 19th | Finals | East |
Shot Put | |||||
18-4.75 | SB | Kaylie Benjamin | 25th | Finals | East |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.43 | SB | Anthony Soto | 21st | Finals H4 | East |
8.04 | SB | Kyle Lasher | 1st | Finals H2 | East |
8.28 | SB | Peter Ozog | 50th | Finals H7 | East |
8.29 | SB | Jalen Kingston-moore | 2nd | Finals H1 | East |
8.42 | SB | Zach Lamb | 4th | Finals H1 | East |
8.74 | SB | Bryant Bailey | 57th | Finals H9 | East |
8.76 | SB | James Dressing | 7th | Finals H1 | East |
8.81 | SB | Michael Imhoff | 8th | Finals H1 | East |
8.92 | SB | Andrew Erskine | 9th | Finals H2 | East |
9.47 | SB | Max Buter | 11th | Finals H1 | East |
10.49 | SB | Aaron Macwilliams | 63rd | Finals H11 | East |
11.62 | SB | James Gantz | 13th | Finals H2 | East |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
42.36 | SB | Tyler Jodeit | 28th | Finals H7 | East |
47.01 | SB | Bradley O'brien | 55th | Finals H14 | East |
47.35 | SB | Zach Lamb | 1st | Finals H1 | East |
50.30 | SB | Andrew Erskine | 4th | Finals H1 | East |
52.95 | SB | James Dressing | 6th | Finals H2 | East |
53.69 | SB | Max Buter | 7th | Finals H2 | East |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:34.74 | SB | Anthony Soto | 16th | Finals | East |
1:47.78 | SB | Tyler Jodeit | 49th | Finals | East |
2:04.43 | SB | Michael Imhoff | 3rd | Finals | East |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:17.54 | SB | Joseph Northup | 26th | Finals | East |
3:23.94 | SB | Kyle Lasher | 1st | Finals | East |
3:29.42 | SB | Roger Rice Porter | 33rd | Finals | East |
3:45.46 | SB | Ben Parrow | 3rd | Finals | East |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.34 | SB | Jalen Kingston-moore | 1st | Finals | East |
13.42 | SB | Ben Parrow | 3rd | Finals | East |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | SB | Matt Foster | 9th | Finals | East |
Shot Put | |||||
41-0.5 | SB | Bryant Bailey | 5th | Finals | East |
28-8 | SB | Peter Ozog | 46th | Finals | East |
23-9.25 | SB | Aaron Macwilliams | 53rd | Finals | East |
20-3.5 | SB | James Gantz | 2nd | Finals | East |