Marcus Whitman Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1500 Meter Race Walk | |||||
8:00.89 | SB | Rebekah Champlin | 5th | Finals | East |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
9.21 | SB | Hayley Brown | 47th | Finals H7 | East |
9.70 | SB | Cassidie Smith | 52nd | Finals H8 | East |
9.77 | SB | Emma Brassie | 7th | Finals H1 | East |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
52.36 | SB | Rebekah Champlin | 41st | Finals H9 | East |
52.64 | SB | Janelle Lightfoote | 42nd | Finals H7 | East |
52.99 | SB | Kara Horn | 44th | Finals H6 | East |
53.74 | SB | Kellilyn Arnold | 3rd | Finals H1 | East |
54.86 | SB | Kia Doherty | 53rd | Finals H10 | East |
56.33 | SB | Ali Freese | 4th | Finals H3 | East |
57.19 | SB | Allison Bailey | 59th | Finals H7 | East |
59.81 | SB | Denise Button | 62nd | Finals H12 | East |
1:06.01 | SB | Tomasina Trank | 67th | Finals H13 | East |
600 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.35 | SB | Kellilyn Arnold | 1st | Finals | East |
2:14.82 | SB | Emma Brassie | 2nd | Finals | East |
2:21.89 | SB | Jenna Christensen | 42nd | Finals | East |
2:23.77 | SB | Kia Doherty | 43rd | Finals | East |
2:32.21 | SB | Julianna Wagar | 4th | Finals | East |
2:37.49 | SB | Tomasina Trank | 48th | Finals | East |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:57.71 | SB | Ali Freese | 2nd | Finals | East |
4:15.46 | SB | Denise Button | 39th | Finals | East |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
6:14.69 | SB | Audrey Button | 1st | Finals | East |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
13:40.08 | SB | Jenna Christensen | 16th | Finals | East |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
12.69 | SB | Allison Bailey | 25th | Finals H4 | East |
12.98 | SB | Michaela Hacker | 26th | Finals H4 | East |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Michaela Hacker | 2nd | Finals | East |
4-6 | SB | Janelle Lightfoote | 7th | Finals | East |
4-0 | SB | Kara Horn | 14th | Finals | East |
Long Jump | |||||
8-5 | SB | Audrey Button | 1st | Finals | East |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-1 | SB | Casey Gilbert | 4th | Finals | East |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | SB | Casey Gilbert | 7th | Finals | East |
Shot Put | |||||
20-7 | SB | Hayley Brown | 19th | Finals | East |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.14 | SB | Malcolm Russ | 9th | Finals H2 | East |
7.98 | SB | Gonzalo Podgaezky | 42nd | Finals H6 | East |
8.40 | SB | Patrick Lafler | 52nd | Finals H8 | East |
8.83 | SB | Jacob Champlin | 58th | Finals H9 | East |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
41.67 | SB | Patrick Ormsby | 22nd | Finals H4 | East |
44.63 | SB | Gonzalo Podgaezky | 46th | Finals H9 | East |
47.33 | SB | Jacob Champlin | 58th | Finals H13 | East |
54.59 | SB | Nate Smith | 10th | Finals H3 | East |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:34.18 | SB | Patrick Ormsby | 14th | Finals | East |
1:39.69 | SB | Austin Mullins | 29th | Finals | East |
1:42.05 | SB | Matt Olsen | 35th | Finals | East |
1:43.40 | SB | Josh Corey | 39th | Finals | East |
1:45.71 | SB | Kody Fletcher | 43rd | Finals | East |
2:05.23 | SB | Nate Smith | 5th | Finals | East |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:40.61 | SB | Zac Ekdahl | 1st | Finals | East |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:55.37 | SB | Mike Salotto | 6th | Finals | East |
5:29.29 | SB | Josh Corey | 13th | Finals | East |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | SB | Zac Ekdahl | 1st | Finals | East |
5-4 | SB | Brendon Personale | 3rd | Finals | East |
5-0 | SB | Kody Fletcher | 11th | Finals | East |
4-9 | SB | Mike Salotto | 13th | Finals | East |
Long Jump | |||||
18-11.5 | SB | Malcolm Russ | 2nd | Finals | East |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-3.75 | SB | Brendon Personale | 3rd | Finals | East |
35-0 | SB | Matt Olsen | 8th | Finals | East |
Shot Put | |||||
37-9 | SB | Patrick Lafler | 13th | Finals | East |
34-4.5 | SB | Austin Mullins | 21st | Finals | East |