Bainbridge-Guilford/Afton (B-GA) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1500 Meter Race Walk | |||||
11:29.86 | SB | Clotilde Samzun | 15th | Finals | Girls For Rankings |
11:29.93 | SB | Flavia Mongelos | 16th | Finals | Girls For Rankings |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
40.74 | SB | Katie. Woodford | 1st | Finals | Girls For Rankings |
53.93 | SB | Kiersten Canaday | 37th | Finals | Girls For Rankings |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:53.75 | SB | Nikiah Gaydorus | 15th | Finals | Girls For Rankings |
2:09.99 | SB | Stephanie Knowles | 35th | Finals | Girls For Rankings |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:39.37 | SB | Emily Knowles | 17th | Finals | Girls For Rankings |
3:42.19 | SB | Saige Bullis | 21st | Finals | Girls For Rankings |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:17.70 | SB | Isamarie Ramos | 5th | Finals | Girls For Rankings |
5:55.01 | SB | Emily Bauerle | 17th | Finals | Girls For Rankings |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:24.70 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
14:35.80 | SB | Relay Team | 14th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Julia Knapp | 9th | Finals | Girls For Rankings |
Long Jump | |||||
14-5 | SB | Ariana Hall | 9th | Finals | Girls For Rankings |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-1.75 | SB | Emily Woodford | 2nd | Finals | Girls For Rankings |
29-0 | SB | Karla Paul | 19th | Finals | Girls For Rankings |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | SB | Jess Avery | 6th | Finals | Girls For Rankings |
Shot Put | |||||
24-0.5 | SB | Caiti Anderson | 23rd | Finals | Girls For Rankings |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
43.42 | SB | Vincent Caratelli | 30th | Finals | Boys For Rankings |
48.24 | SB | Brandon Lamont | 40th | Finals | Boys For Rankings |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:39.61 | SB | Shawn Kelly | 26th | Finals | Boys For Rankings |
1:50.82 | SB | Vincent Caratelli | 39th | Finals | Boys For Rankings |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:52.80 | SB | Devon Rivera | 11th | Finals | Boys For Rankings |
2:53.15 | SB | Connor Fuller | 12th | Finals | Boys For Rankings |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:28.92 | SB | Adam Bauerle | 16th | Finals | Boys For Rankings |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:00.47 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:14.37 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-10 | SB | Ryan Gardner | 22nd | Finals | Boys For Rankings |
16-7 | SB | Russell Ross | 25th | Finals | Boys For Rankings |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-5.5 | SB | Adam Bauerle | 24th | Finals | Boys For Rankings |
Shot Put | |||||
34-7 | SB | Russell Ross | 18th | Finals | Boys For Rankings |
30-2 | SB | Brent Fuller | 41st | Finals | Boys For Rankings |