Varsity Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Amanda Borok Yorktown 8:04.7
2 Renate Leone Byram Hills 8:32.9
3 Theresa Carthy Byram Hills 8:59.0
4 Aleah Conlon Peekskill 9:14.0
5 Jessica Phoa Yorktown 9:15.3
6 Julia Katz Byram Hills 9:27.7
7 Madeline Smith White Plains 9:28.4
8 Francesca Aiello New Rochelle 9:42.7
9 Dylan Keating New Rochelle 9:53.5
10 Courtney Regan Clarkstown North 9:55.3
11 Alex Bello Tappan Zee 9:57.5
12 Brianne Brathwaite Edgemont 10:14.3
13 Sarah Haber Clarkstown North 10:16.5
14 Ashley Kelly Byram Hills 10:22.3
15 Jessica Occhiogros Byram Hills 10:22.5
16 Paula Khait Lakeland/Panas 10:33.8
17 Julia Pasqualini Rye 10:36.8
18 Christy Seregely John Jay - East Fishkill 10:36.9
19 Amanda Araujo Harrison 10:46.1
20 Gabriela Tinnirello White Plains 10:49.3
21 Krista Sawler Lakeland/Panas 11:00.1
22 Katie Rian Harrison 11:00.3
23 Samantha Bien Aime Clarkstown North 11:02.3
24 Suzanne Cole Yorktown 11:09.5
25 Sa Rye 11:15.0
26 Jessica Williams John Jay - East Fishkill 11:15.2
27 ??? ??? Ardsley 11:23.4
28 Diana Granados Byram Hills 11:23.6
29 Miluska Vargas Rye 11:46.0
30 Leslie Hernandez Rye 11:54.7
31 Shauna Wright Lakeland/Panas 12:37.5
Varsity Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Nia Holmes Woodlands 9.0
2 Shantay Beccan Mount Vernon 9.1
3 Lexus Harney Mount Vernon 9.2
4 Nina Sarmiento Harrison 9.5
5 Roxan Smith Roy C. Ketcham 9.9
6 Alexa Baiano Somers 10.3
Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Victoria Alexander Beacon 25.8
2 Jessica Brown Spring Valley 26.9
3 Tiffany Vera Lakeland/Panas 27.5
4 ??? ??? Woodlands 28.1
5 Chelsea Cormier Roy C. Ketcham 28.3
6 Amanda Bauza Lakeland/Panas 28.5
7 Jane Pierre Spring Valley 28.6
8 Michelle Hannon Roy C. Ketcham 28.7
9 Dana Lyttle Mount Vernon 28.9
10 Asia Waters Woodlands 29.0
11 Rebecca Bard Lakeland/Panas 29.0
12 Lindsay Ocheltree Ossining 29.1
13 Amanda Shkreli Mahopac 29.3
14 Josina Smallwood New Rochelle 29.4
15 Brittany Gilzene Mahopac 29.5
16 Diandra Liso Byram Hills 29.6
17 Renatta Dinitz Harrison 29.8
18 Natanelle Germain Spring Valley 29.8
19 Hannah Hochman Harrison 29.9
20 Yvanne Montinat Spring Valley 30.1
21 Kennishah Phillips Woodlands 30.1
22 Keturah Smalls Woodlands 30.3
23 Meaghan Simmonds Mahopac 30.3
24 Katie Schulz Mahopac 30.5
25 Emily Loughlin Ossining 30.7
26 Joan Lee Clarkstown North 31.4
27 Jennifer Chen Roy C. Ketcham 31.7
28 Alezandria Elliott Mount Vernon 32.0
29 Nailah Gary New Rochelle 33.8
30 Jennifer Hernandez Woodlands 35.3
Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Nia Holmes Woodlands 1:00.6
2 Nina Sarmiento Harrison 1:02.4
3 Deja Richardson Beacon 1:05.4
4 Ashley DelliPaoli Harrison 1:07.2
5 Katie Schulz Mahopac 1:07.5
6 Courtney Shea Mahopac 1:07.7
7 ??? ??? Ardsley 1:07.7
8 Nicole Pierrette White Plains 1:07.8
9 Kelsey Straub White Plains 1:07.9
10 Molly Gordon Byram Hills 1:08.2
11 Chyna Hill Lakeland/Panas 1:08.4
12 Nicola Winogradoff Mahopac 1:08.5
13 Alexa Baiano Somers 1:09.0
14 Emily Koller Harrison 1:09.2
15 Emily Robbins White Plains 1:11.2
16 Carlie Beninati Harrison 1:11.5
17 Erica Edwards Roy C. Ketcham 1:11.7
18 Catherine Lee Mahopac 1:12.7
19 Jennifer Megahey Roy C. Ketcham 1:12.9
20 Alex Arpaia Harrison 1:12.9
21 Miranda Bramsom Briarcliff 1:13.2
22 Michelle Domm Edgemont 1:13.5
23 Nicole Lazevnick Peekskill 1:13.7
24 Renatta Dinitz Harrison 1:14.1
25 Megan McDonough White Plains 1:14.1
26 Evann Specht Harrison 1:14.3
27 Kelly Becker Mahopac 1:14.3
28 Sara Purinton Harrison 1:14.5
29 Tara McHugh Croton-Harmon 1:14.5
30 Molly Leopold New Rochelle 1:14.5
31 Briana Schilling Briarcliff 1:14.6
32 Hannah Hochman Harrison 1:14.7
33 Rachel Reisman Briarcliff 1:14.7
34 Sarah Schur Byram Hills 1:14.9
35 Lianna Gangi Briarcliff 1:14.9
36 Rebecca Amuso Lakeland/Panas 1:15.0
37 Angelina Curcio Mahopac 1:15.1
38 Erika Gunderson Harrison 1:15.5
39 Catherine Krug White Plains 1:15.6
40 Brianna Ceccolini Lakeland/Panas 1:15.7
41 Hanna Glanzman Edgemont 1:15.7
42 Luz Tineo Mount Vernon 1:16.0
43 Renee Alexander Mahopac 1:16.0
44 Alexa Nardulli Harrison 1:16.5
45 Tina Thomas Tappan Zee 1:16.5
46 ??? ??? Ardsley 1:16.5
47 Madison Keane John Jay - East Fishkill 1:16.7
48 Nailah Gary New Rochelle 1:16.7
49 Jaime Kaiser Pelham 1:17.7
50 ??? ??? Ardsley 1:17.7
51 Ruby Ritchin White Plains 1:18.2
52 Samantha Staeffer Tappan Zee 1:18.2
53 ??? ??? Tappan Zee 1:18.3
54 Amber Borrero John Jay - East Fishkill 1:19.4
55 Krista Sawler Lakeland/Panas 1:20.2
56 Amanda Hauberger Tappan Zee 1:20.2
57 Chantal Noreika Croton-Harmon 1:20.6
58 Alexandra Pagan Roy C. Ketcham 1:21.1
59 Genevieve Thomasset Lakeland/Panas 1:21.1
60 Rachel Sanders Byram Hills 1:21.2
61 Alexandra Denis Ossining 1:22.5
62 Nicolette DiMaggio White Plains 1:22.8
63 Alex DiCola Tappan Zee 1:23.2
64 Vaccaro Jessica White-Plains 1:23.8
65 Gianna Orofino White Plains 1:23.9
66 Shauna Wright Lakeland/Panas 1:23.9
67 Rebecca Derven Tappan Zee 1:24.6
68 Gabrielle Kluger Lakeland/Panas 1:24.6
69 ??? ??? Briarcliff 1:24.8
70 Kelsey Fendrich Ossining 1:24.9
71 Monica Duque New Rochelle 1:25.2
72 Claudia Corneyea Beacon 1:25.3
73 Sarah Haber Clarkstown North 1:27.1
74 Brianna Soltau New Rochelle 1:27.9
75 Paula Khait Lakeland/Panas 1:28.3
76 ??? ??? Ardsley 1:28.8
77 ??? ??? Ardsley 1:29.0
78 Natalie Semel Briarcliff 1:29.5
79 ??? ??? Ardsley 1:30.6
80 ??? ??? Ardsley 1:32.0
81 ??? ??? Ardsley 1:32.1
82 Janett Mora Lakeland/Panas 1:32.3
83 Megan Maria New Rochelle 1:32.4
84 ??? ??? Spring Valley 1:34.4
85 Amanda Araujo Harrison 1:36.8
Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Lindsey VanZandt Roy C. Ketcham 2:27.6
2 Gabby Cuccia Roy C. Ketcham 2:32.5
3 Valeria Calvo Lakeland/Panas 2:32.6
4 Meagan Hopkins Lakeland/Panas 2:37.3
5 Heidi Weinborg Lakeland/Panas 2:39.1
6 Abigail Armstrong Mahopac 2:40.0
7 Catherine Shaw Peekskill 2:40.6
8 Kiera Sheridan Mahopac 2:41.2
9 Nicola Winogradoff Mahopac 2:42.1
10 Julia Shea Mahopac 2:42.7
11 Emily Padilla Roy C. Ketcham 2:43.2
12 Elena Joffroy Pelham 2:43.9
13 Caroline O'Brien John Jay - East Fishkill 2:44.2
14 Alexa Ruscitto Brewster 2:45.7
15 Carlie Beninati Harrison 2:46.2
16 Ashley DelliPaoli Harrison 2:46.4
17 Devin Napolione Mahopac 2:47.2
18 Meaghan Simmonds Mahopac 2:47.3
19 Mary Kate Fields Pelham 2:48.1
20 Maddie Leonard Pelham 2:49.9
21 Jenna DeRario Roy C. Ketcham 2:50.7
22 Mary Adeyeye Lakeland/Panas 2:52.1
23 Emily Lederman Yorktown 2:52.4
24 Taylor Smith Yorktown 2:53.8
25 Kelly Weinborg Lakeland/Panas 2:54.0
26 Marissa Legnini John Jay - East Fishkill 2:54.1
27 Laura Lopez Brewster 2:54.6
28 Samantha Shopovick Harrison 2:55.6
29 Kaitlyn Tracey Tappan Zee 2:56.4
30 Sadie Schroeter Fox Lane 2:56.8
31 Jackie Caceres White Plains 2:56.9
32 Janie Lachman Clarkstown North 2:58.1
33 Alex Arpaia Harrison 2:59.4
34 Julissa Wilson White Plains 2:59.9
35 Emma Porricolo Pelham 3:00.3
36 Maddie Dery Mahopac 3:00.4
37 Hannah Laitman Byram Hills 3:00.4
38 Emily Didomenico Tappan Zee 3:00.5
39 Alexa Nardulli Harrison 3:01.0
40 Sunny Nagpaul Lakeland/Panas 3:01.2
41 Paige Grennan Tappan Zee 3:01.3
42 Ariana Portante Brewster 3:02.9
43 Simone Alimonti Byram Hills 3:03.1
44 Daniele Castillo Harrison 3:03.2
45 Jessica Guthrie John Jay - East Fishkill 3:03.5
46 Caroline Silver Clarkstown North 3:03.6
47 Christina McGovern John Jay - East Fishkill 3:03.7
48 Isabella Robert John Jay - East Fishkill 3:04.0
49 Jenny Yang Briarcliff 3:04.1
50 Angel Jiang Byram Hills 3:04.2
51 Rachel Applebaum Lakeland/Panas 3:07.5
52 Victoria Gertel Beacon 3:07.8
53 Amanda Soyk White Plains 3:10.2
54 ??? ??? Ardsley 3:10.2
55 Kate Winchell Mahopac 3:10.6
56 Allison Dellicarri Clarkstown North 3:10.8
57 Erika Gunderson Harrison 3:11.2
58 Laura Demetros Beacon 3:11.2
59 Amber Altamura Rye 3:11.4
60 Shakira Stevens Mount Vernon 3:12.2
61 Lauren Italiano Tappan Zee 3:12.3
62 Abbey Ratafia Byram Hills 3:12.6
63 Katherine Santos Brewster 3:13.3
64 Amanda Bernstein Ossining 3:13.5
65 Danielle Vonegypt John Jay - East Fishkill 3:14.5
66 Michelle Caceres White Plains 3:15.5
67 ??? ??? Ardsley 3:16.8
68 Shivanie Singh Mount Vernon 3:20.3
69 Zayea Winslow Mount Vernon 3:22.7
70 Gabrielle Leslie Roy C. Ketcham 3:22.9
71 Sophia Espinosa Lakeland/Panas 3:23.8
72 ??? ??? Ardsley 3:25.0
73 Tatyana Singh Lakeland/Panas 3:25.4
74 Sara Michaels Byram Hills 3:25.7
75 Patricia Cuchelo John Jay - East Fishkill 3:26.6
76 Makaila Duhaney Mount Vernon 3:29.1
77 Kelli Doherty John Jay - East Fishkill 3:29.1
78 Kayleen Wright Mahopac 3:32.5
79 Sarah Disraeli Brewster 3:35.4
80 ??? ??? Ardsley 3:38.5
81 Melissa Sa Mount Vernon 3:38.8
82 Alyssa Nettleton Beacon 3:56.5
83 Denisse Janvier Lakeland/Panas 3:59.4
Varsity Girls 1500 Meter Run Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Gabby Cuccia Roy C. Ketcham 5:15.9
2 Meagan Hopkins Lakeland/Panas 5:19.5
3 Natalie Camp Yorktown 5:22.2
4 Heidi Weinborg Lakeland/Panas 5:27.7
5 Lara Gaffney New Rochelle 5:29.6
6 Kiera Sheridan Mahopac 5:35.5
7 Sara Purinton Harrison 5:40.4
8 Caroline O'Brien John Jay - East Fishkill 5:44.3
9 Julia Shea Mahopac 5:45.3
10 Devin Napolione Mahopac 5:48.0
11 Wildalyse DeLaCruz New Rochelle 5:48.3
12 Alexa Ruscitto Brewster 5:50.7
13 Maddie Leonard Pelham 5:56.8
14 Janie Lachman Clarkstown North 5:58.3
15 Lauren Dishinger Lakeland/Panas 5:58.5
16 Dylan Keating New Rochelle 6:00.9
17 Elizabeth Sillcocks Lakeland/Panas 6:02.6
18 Laura Lopez Brewster 6:08.5
19 Nina Wagner Fox Lane 6:08.9
20 ??? ??? Ardsley 6:09.4
21 Allison Dellicarri Clarkstown North 6:09.9
22 Alexandra Smith White Plains 6:12.7
23 Emma Porricolo Pelham 6:13.1
24 Megan Korovich Mahopac 6:13.2
25 Caroline Silver Clarkstown North 6:14.8
26 Sania Khalid Ossining 6:15.3
27 Emma Chapnick White Plains 6:15.9
28 Rachel Applebaum Lakeland/Panas 6:16.2
29 Marissa Legnini John Jay - East Fishkill 6:17.8
30 Emily Joerg Roy C. Ketcham 6:20.8
31 Kate Winchell Mahopac 6:23.1
32 Ariana Portante Brewster 6:23.5
33 Samantha Ingersoll Fox Lane 6:28.2
34 Kelly To New Rochelle 6:31.5
35 Theresa Carthy Byram Hills 6:35.4
36 Francesca Aiello New Rochelle 6:37.0
37 Danielle Vonegypt John Jay - East Fishkill 6:42.2
38 Jessica Occhiogros Byram Hills 6:43.5
39 Renate Leone Byram Hills 6:44.5
40 ??? ??? Ardsley 6:50.7
41 Taylor Airo Edgemont 6:51.1
42 Tara Gordon Edgemont 6:52.6
43 Sophia Espinosa Lakeland/Panas 6:53.0
44 Layla Yuro Ossining 6:53.9
45 Julia Pasqualini Rye 6:56.9
46 Breanna Lechase Roy C. Ketcham 6:59.3
47 Monica Duque New Rochelle 7:10.6
48 Neassa Hunt White Plains 7:10.8
49 Sarah Haber Clarkstown North 7:12.6
50 Patricia Cuchelo John Jay - East Fishkill 7:27.2
51 Megan Maria New Rochelle 7:30.0
52 Christy Seregely John Jay - East Fishkill 7:31.0
Varsity Girls 3000 Meter Run Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Cristina Ulto Pelham 11:52.1
2 Amber Wendler Mahopac 12:12.1
3 Serina Hughes Mahopac 12:25.5
4 Abigail Paglia John Jay - East Fishkill 13:07.3
5 Angel Jiang Byram Hills 13:33.3
6 Hannah Laitman Byram Hills 13:47.3
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Carissa Leonardi Lakeland/Panas 11-0
2 Samantha Persic Somers 8-0
3 Jessica Ireland Lakeland/Panas 7-0
4 Jessica Katz Byram Hills 7-0
5 Erin Grogan Roy C. Ketcham 6-6
6 Kayla Jones Somers 6-6
7 ??? ??? Rye 6-0
8 Molly Leopold New Rochelle 5-0
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Victoria Alexander Beacon 16-3.75
2 Asia Waters Woodlands 15-2.25
3 Yvanne Montinat Spring Valley 15-1.25
4 Carissa Leonardi Lakeland/Panas 15-0.25
5 Asima Dubose New Rochelle 14-11
6 Rebecca Bard Lakeland/Panas 14-9.25
7 Natanelle Germain Spring Valley 14-6
8 Lauren Onatzeviton Yorktown 14-1.75
9 Cc Elmore Somers 14-0.75
10 Kelsey Straub White Plains 13-11.5
11 Alexa Baiano Somers 13-8.5
12 Emily Joerg Roy C. Ketcham 13-6.75
13 Nadika Bhumnarain Yorktown 13-5
14 Teresa Ricci Mahopac 13-4.75
15 Renatta Dinitz Harrison 13-2
16 Trina Scott Brewster 13-0
17 Alissa Niad Yorktown 12-10.5
18 Joan Lee Clarkstown North 12-9.25
19 Emily Padilla Roy C. Ketcham 12-8.25
20 Shannon Roman Harrison 12-8
21 Jennifer Megahey Roy C. Ketcham 12-8
22 Rebecca Amuso Lakeland/Panas 12-7
23 Tiani Johnson Roy C. Ketcham 12-5.75
24 Erica Edwards Roy C. Ketcham 12-3.25
25 Christine Murphy Lakeland/Panas 12-3
26 Lorena Linero Harrison 12-2
27 Shannon Ho Hendrick Hudson 12-1
28 Shelby Restivo John Jay - East Fishkill 11-7.75
29 Amanda Hauberger Tappan Zee 11-7.5
30 Julia Chesterman Tappan Zee 11-7
31 Sophie Major Harrison 11-5.5
32 Dana DiCarlo Mahopac 11-5.5
33 Leanna Viaggio Mahopac 11-5
34 Devin Sullivan Clarkstown North 11-4
35 Rachel Reisman Briarcliff 11-4
36 ??? ??? Ardsley 11-2
37 Megan O'Donnell Briarcliff 11-1.5
38 Maggie Pozenel Croton-Harmon 10-11.75
39 Chizi Duru Spring Valley 10-10
40 Briana Schilling Briarcliff 10-9
41 Valentina DiNardo Mahopac 10-6.5
42 Rachel Levy Mahopac 10-6.5
43 Juliet McCarthy Croton-Harmon 10-5.25
44 Michelle Loguidice Harrison 10-5
45 Emily Bunyea Mahopac 10-2.25
46 Sabrina Amicucci Harrison 10-2
47 Tarin Rickett Croton-Harmon 10-0.75
48 Sylvia Lustig Croton-Harmon 10-0.5
49 Giselle Gutierrez Brewster 9-10
50 Danielle Scully Rye 9-7.75
51 Bria Jones Spring Valley 9-6.25
52 Rebecca Raskob Croton-Harmon 8-10
53 Emily Davila Brewster 7-5
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 ??? ??? Somers 4-6
2 Yvanne Montinat Spring Valley 4-3
3 Ashley Wiggins New Rochelle 4-3
3 Natanelle Germain Spring Valley 4-3
3 Courtney Shea Mahopac 4-3
6 Mary Adeyeye Lakeland/Panas 4-3
7 Michelle Hannon Roy C. Ketcham 4-3
7 Aisha Thompson Roy C. Ketcham 4-3
9 Carissa Leonardi Lakeland/Panas 4-0
9 ??? ??? Lakeland/Panas 4-0
9 Katie Marcus Croton-Harmon 4-0
9 Aley Coletti Lakeland/Panas 4-0
13 Roxan Smith Roy C. Ketcham 4-0
14 Shannon Ho Hendrick Hudson 4-0
15 Angelique Titre-Barnor Brewster 4-0
16 Emily Bunyea Mahopac 4-0
17 ??? ??? Ardsley 4-0
18 Christine Murphy Lakeland/Panas 3-10
19 Marie Dobrayel Lakeland/Panas 3-10
20 ??? ??? Somers 3-10
21 ??? ??? Rye 3-10
22 Maya Reid Briarcliff 3-10
23 Brianna Soltau New Rochelle 3-7
24 Lyric Dupree New Rochelle 3-7
25 Ashley Cosby Woodlands 3-4
26 Deja Richardson Beacon 3-4
27 Kelly To New Rochelle 3-4
28 Sydney Parsons John Jay - East Fishkill 3-4
29 Kayla Tufo New Rochelle 3-4
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Domonique Peterson Beacon 34-8.5
2 Cynthia Watt Mount Vernon 34-4
3 Naomi Hines Mount Vernon 32-6.25
4 Kerianne Lynch Clarkstown North 29-8.25
5 Natalya Jones Woodlands 29-2
6 Molly McCarthy Roy C. Ketcham 28-5
7 Erin Grogan Roy C. Ketcham 27-7.5
8 ??? ??? Ardsley 27-5
9 Melissa Curtis Rye 25-10
10 Irene Santiago John Jay - East Fishkill 25-5.25
11 Teresa Ricci Mahopac 25-3
12 Johanna Dundon Mahopac 25-2.5
13 Gabby Anderson Mahopac 25-2
14 Brooke Fischer Clarkstown North 24-7
15 Jayme Green Hendrick Hudson 24-4.5
16 Jessica Jeffrey New Rochelle 24-3.75
17 Kristina King New Rochelle 24-3
18 Selena Nixon Spring Valley 24-2
19 ??? ??? Ardsley 23-8.75
20 Shamika Baker Mount Vernon 23-7.25
21 Hunter Longenberger Roy C. Ketcham 23-6.25
22 Safiya Steele New Rochelle 23-5.25
23 Christina Olubummo Spring Valley 23-1.25
24 Bianca Waffenschmidt Tappan Zee 22-10.75
25 Alanna Curet Roy C. Ketcham 22-6.5
26 Hannah Melomo Hendrick Hudson 22-4.5
27 Courtney Regan Clarkstown North 22-4.25
28 Erin McGuiness Lakeland/Panas 22-2.75
29 Arbina Camaj Yorktown 22-2.75
30 Aleesha Rogers New Rochelle 22-2.5
31 Jenny Ward Brewster 22-2
32 Evana Ferguson New Rochelle 21-9.75
33 Aisha Sooknanan Mount Vernon 21-9.25
34 Emma Harrs Byram Hills 21-9
35 Djenane Jean-Gilles Spring Valley 21-8.5
36 Giona Vazhappily Edgemont 21-6.5
37 Dominque McIntee Tappan Zee 21-6.25
38 Alexandra Amazan New Rochelle 21-4.25
39 Madison Guptill John Jay - East Fishkill 21-2
40 Sedonia Lake Mount Vernon 21-1.75
41 Julia Albrecht Croton-Harmon 21-1.75
42 Mariangley Hernandez Beacon 21-1
43 Madison Banaszek Byram Hills 21-1
44 Nicole Garcia Hendrick Hudson 20-8.75
45 Julianna Miller Hendrick Hudson 20-8.25
46 ??? ??? Ardsley 20-7
47 Gabby Abril John Jay - East Fishkill 20-7
48 Brigid McKenna Tappan Zee 20-6.25
49 Amelya Kollenborn Edgemont 20-5.75
50 Samantha Dreckman Rye 20-5.25
51 Nadia Mendes Lakeland/Panas 20-1.75
52 Mary Golden Lakeland/Panas 20-1.5
53 Kathryn Esposito Lakeland/Panas 20-1
54 Amber Jaunai John Jay - East Fishkill 19-11.75
55 Stephanie Yeagley Hendrick Hudson 19-8
56 Kaitlyn Denbaum Roy C. Ketcham 19-4.75
57 Aminata Samba New Rochelle 19-3.75
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Natalie Soltau New Rochelle 28-11.5
2 Samantha Cruz Lakeland/Panas 27-6.5
3 Alexandra Pagan Roy C. Ketcham 26-9.75
4 Shannon Moloney Roy C. Ketcham 26-8.5
5 Kristen Marques Lakeland/Panas 26-6.75
6 Roxan Smith Roy C. Ketcham 26-6.5
7 Shelby Restivo John Jay - East Fishkill 26-4.5
8 Alexa Coyle Roy C. Ketcham 26-2.25
9 Rita Futamura Rye 24-10
10 Kaitlyn McCue Roy C. Ketcham 24-4
11 Samantha DiDonato John Jay - East Fishkill 23-11.5
12 Rachel Levy Mahopac 23-3
13 Lauren McNamara John Jay - East Fishkill 22-8.5
14 Taylor Brady Roy C. Ketcham 21-1
15 Mellissa Wright John Jay - East Fishkill 20-3.5
16 Allison Tilles Briarcliff 19-8.25
Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Finals
=======================================================
Team Time
=======================================================
1 Mount Vernon 4:20.2
1) Shantay Beccan 2) Lexus Harney
3) Robbi Rogers 4) Tanaya Yarde
2 Lakeland/Panas 4:27.5
3 Yorktown 4:27.7
4 Mahopac 4:34.1
5 Roy C. Ketcham 4:35.3
6 New Rochelle 4:46.8
7 Mahopac 4:48.0
8 Roy C. Ketcham 4:50.1
9 White Plains 4:52.8
10 Mount Vernon 4:56.1
11 Lakeland/Panas 4:57.6
12 New Rochelle 4:57.6
13 Beacon 4:58.0
14 Rye 4:58.2
15 New Rochelle 4:58.2
16 Roy C. Ketcham 4:59.7
17 Edgemont 5:00.0
18 Briarcliff 5:02.4
19 White Plains 5:03.3
20 Byram Hills 5:06.2
21 Tappan Zee 5:08.0
22 John Jay - East Fishkill 5:08.0
23 Ossining 5:12.9
24 Edgemont 5:14.2
25 White Plains 5:17.2
26 Lakeland/Panas 5:17.9
27 Tappan Zee 5:22.0
28 Byram Hills 5:22.0
29 Roy C. Ketcham 5:22.3
30 Mount Vernon 5:23.0
31 Clarkstown North 5:26.5
32 Lakeland/Panas 5:28.0
33 Beacon 5:31.6
34 White Plains 5:32.0
35 Ossining 5:36.8
36 Brewster 5:37.1
37 Lakeland/Panas 5:37.9
38 Roy C. Ketcham 5:39.5
39 John Jay - East Fishkill 5:42.4
40 Rye 5:42.4
41 John Jay - East Fishkill 5:43.7
42 Ossining 5:43.9
43 Briarcliff 5:49.0
44 Briarcliff 5:50.9