Boys 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Athlete Team Time Tully
===================================================================================
1 Robert Hurlbut McQuaid 12 15:41 181.3 181
2 Wyatt Gouldthorpe McQuaid 12 15:52 177.7 178
3 Brian Crimmins Horseheads 15:58 175.7 176
4 Rickey Mesolella McQuaid 12 16:39 162.0 162
5 Chris Dunne McQuaid 12 16:54 157.0 157
6 Graeme Gowland Binghamton 11 16:57 156.0 156
7 Levi Anderson Oneonta 17:01 154.7 155
8 JT McMaster Horseheads 17:07 152.7 153
9 Tyler Rodabaugh Horseheads 17:20 148.3 148
10 Matt Tillotson Horseheads 17:23 147.3 147
11 Zach Rabeler Oneonta 17:24 147.0 147
12 Mike Sullivan McQuaid 10 17:33 144.0 144
13 Kevin Tobey McQuaid 9 17:44 140.3 140
14 Austin Peters McQuaid 9 17:47 139.3 139
15 Casey Swartz Horseheads 17:50 138.3 138
16 Derek Johnson Horseheads 18:03 134.0 134
17 Connor Nugent Chenango Valley 12 18:28 125.7 126
18 Mike Barnes Norwich 12 18:34 123.7 124
19 Tim Quick Susq. Valley 12 18:36 123.0 123
20 Jessie Mudge Susq. Valley 12 18:47 119.3 119
21 Merlin Joseph Binghamton 9 19:10 111.7 112
22 Logan Gorman Susq. Valley 11 19:16 109.7 110
23 Nuri Harper Norwich 10 19:22 107.7 108
24 Chris Nedlik Binghamton 12 19:24 107.0 107
25 Jabril Robinson Binghamton 10 19:24 107.0 107
26 Eric Lindley Seton 11 19:56 96.3 96
27 Vlad Postnikov Binghamton 11 20:05 93.3 93
28 Ryan Corey Chenango Valley 9 20:32 84.3 84
29 Alex Postnikov Binghamton 11 20:35 83.3 83
30 Lexi Delgado Binghamton 9 20:52 77.7 78
31 Shayne Wierbowski Seton 11 21:47 59.3 59
32 Kidone Tewolde Oneonta 21:57 56.0 56
33 Colin Mills Oneonta 23:37 22.7 23
34 Brett Arnold Seton 11 25:02
35 Alex Kahl Oneonta 32:29
Boys 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Athlete Team Time Tully
===================================================================================
1 A.J. Stuver McQuaid 10 17:23 147.3 147
2 Ben O’Connor McQuaid 11 17:29 145.3 145
3 Bradley Wigsten Horseheads 17:48 139.0 139
4 Doug LeClair McQuaid 12 17:48 139.0 139
5 Gabe Ciminelli McQuaid 12 17:52 137.7 138
6 Stephen Armstrong Horseheads 18:04 133.7 134
7 Mike Eyerman McQuaid 11 18:07 132.7 133
8 Garet Bleir Vestal 9 18:15 130.0 130
9 Cody Stroell Horseheads 18:25 126.7 127
10 Brandon Leary Horseheads 18:30 125.0 125
11 Victory Omole Vestal 9 18:39 122.0 122
12 Jake Hart-Predmore McQuaid 10 18:44 120.3 120
13 Hunter Hoffman Horseheads 18:48 119.0 119
14 Kevin McGann McQuaid 11 18:56 116.3 116
15 Zane Shephard Horseheads 19:17 109.3 109
16 Nate Heck Horseheads 19:28 105.7 106
17 Kyle Cross Horseheads 20:08 92.3 92
18 Matteo Scaptura Horseheads 20:33 84.0 84
19 Josh Cavaluzzi Horseheads 20:37 82.7 83
20 Brendan Bialy Vestal 9 20:37 82.7 83
21 Gannon Connors Chenango Valley 9 21:02
22 Zach Williamson Horseheads 21:05
23 Luke Lozier Vestal 12 21:10
24 Matt Wagner Vestal 10 21:29
25 Joel Cohen Vestal 10 21:46
26 Daniel Gibbons EFA 10 22:03
27 James Glass Binghamton 10 22:18
28 Dan Harlen Vestal 9 22:53
29 Nick Schuldt Chenango Valley 9 23:08
30 Tyler Price Chenango Valley 10 23:10
31 Jack Proutey Chenango Valley 9 23:11
32 Justin Burnett Binghamton 10 23:29
33 Adam Ellenberger Chenango Valley 9 23:38
34 Rohan Paterl Binghamton 10 23:54
35 David Ellenberger Chenango Valley 9 24:36
36 Jerrod Ferris Chenango Valley 9 25:11
37 Jahanigar Hussain EFA 10 25:15
38 Jimmy Touschner EFA 9 25:35
39 Jaron Knighton Binghamton 9 27:06
40 Phil Walter Vestal 10 31:42
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Athlete Team Time Tully
===================================================================================
1 Nick Cialkowski McQuaid 8 12:32
2 Javy Perez McQuaid 9 12:42
3 Micah Page Horseheads 8 12:52
4 Shane Fuller McQuaid 9 13:00
5 Chris Helber McQuaid 9 13:14
6 Alex Roblyer EFA 8 13:18
7 Job Schmitt Horseheads 8 13:20
8 Jack Hildenbrand McQuaid 9 13:24
9 Pedro Arias Binghamton 8 13:43
10 Bennett Eggler Oneonta 7 13:44
11 Jacob King Vestal 8 13:47
12 Kyle Mattle McQuaid 9 13:48
13 John Sepelak Horseheads 8 13:58
14 Sam Baskin Oneonta 8 14:00
15 Danny Maxwell McQuaid 7 14:06
16 Jason Lakin Susq. Valley 7 14:08
17 Luke Dionne Chenango Valley 8 14:20
18 Alex Whitney Susq. Valley 8 14:22
19 Robert Jadoski Horseheads 7 14:31
20 Ethan Elliott Chenango Valley 7 14:31
21 Sam Breese Seton 8 14:33
22 Patrick Cummerford Vestal 7 14:37
23 Brendan Collins Elmira Southside 8 14:42
24 Roberto Jensen Susq. Valley 8 14:50
25 Hunter Benshoff Seton 7 14:52
26 Antonio Pentaris Oneonta 7 14:53
27 Dylan Kellar Horseheads 7 15:01
28 Owen Jarrold Vestal 8 15:07
29 Ben Kent Seton 7 15:09
30 Dylan Derr Horseheads 7 15:12
31 Micah Coons Elmira Southside 8 15:12
32 Eric Doud EFA 8 15:12
33 Will Smith Oneonta 7 15:17
34 Logan Kepner Horseheads 7 15:23
35 Joe Cusassa Oneonta 7 15:27
36 Ian King Horseheads 7 15:30
37 Mike Piercy Oneonta 8 15:30
38 Robert Cau Horseheads 8 15:31
39 blank Vestal 15:38
40 Lucas Labuski Horseheads 8 15:39
41 Roni Marhaba Vestal 7 15:40
42 Logan Hazard Oneonta 7 15:43
43 Reece Holmes Norwich 7 15:44
44 Lincoln Boyle Susq. Valley 8 15:53
45 Kyle Thomas Horseheads 7 16:04
46 Dustin Whitesell Horseheads 8 16:07
47 blank Oneonta 16:10
48 Timothy Wallisky Horseheads 7 16:15
49 blank Vestal 16:16
50 Matthew Salisbury Horseheads 7 16:17
51 Jayson Edwards Binghamton 7 16:20
52 Thomas Bracken Vestal 8 16:21
53 Sean Strayer Horseheads 8 16:27
54 Jack Cappucci Elmira Southside 8 16:29
55 Aaron E Richardson Oneonta 8 16:29
56 Will Armstrong Horseheads 7 16:30
57 Chandler Mischen Binghamton 7 16:32
58 Hans Peterson Elmira Southside 7 16:33
59 Mitch Blaszyk Horseheads 7 16:34
60 Ryan Hallstrom Horseheads 8 16:44
61 Jesse Bush Elmira Southside 7 16:57
62 Dalton Sheehan Oneonta 8 16:58
63 Ben Cardamone Elmira Southside 7 16:59
64 Tom Hanes Vestal 17:06
65 Andy Ellison Elmira Southside 7 17:10
66 Vincent Putrino Binghamton 7 17:10
67 Josh Bush Elmira Southside 7 17:15
68 Mike Wendell Vestal 17:19
69 Liam Kelly Oneonta 8 17:20
70 Patrick Condon Horseheads 7 17:20
71 Brendan Stone EFA 7 17:44
72 Ryan Condame Horseheads 8 17:45
73 Logan Mancuso Oneonta 17:52
74 Tyler Shutts Horseheads 7 17:53
75 Tyler Stevens Horseheads 8 17:56
76 Nima Mohamad Vestal 7 17:56
77 blank Vestal 18:05
78 Nick Pogson Binghamton 7 18:07
79 Tony Chidester Chenango Valley 8 18:14
80 Brandon Greiner Chenango Valley 8 18:14
81 Billy Eggleston Chenango Valley 7 18:58
82 Mike Everett Elmira Southside 8 19:05
83 Jeff Berling Binghamton 7 19:07
84 Thomas Noyes Elmira Southside 7 19:13
85 Bevan MacPike Horseheads 7 21:37
Girls 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Athlete Team Time Tully
===================================================================================
1 Sydney Williams Susq. Valley 12 18:33 125.0 125
2 Beth Gollin Oneonta 19:00 116.0 116
3 Bridget Hanna Mercy 12 19:06 114.0 114
4 Mary Katherine Kulp Vestal 12 19:22 108.7 109
5 Natalie Gates Vestal 8 20:03 95.0 95
6 Nikki Deiseroth Horseheads 20:14 91.3 91
7 Erin Glotzer Oneonta 20:31 85.7 86
8 Amy Sorber Vestal 12 20:36 84.0 84
9 Maggie Pryslak Mercy 10 20:39 83.0 83
10 Kim Scofield Oneonta 20:45 81.0 81
11 Mallika Rajamani Mercy 12 20:46 80.7 81
12 Caitlyn Garbarino Mercy 12 20:53 78.3 78
13 Sarevah Shafer Vestal 10 20:54 78.0 78
14 Leah Strassburg Mercy 10 20:55 77.7 78
15 Erin Mushtare Oneonta 21:03 75.0 75
16 Liz Wall Horseheads 21:04 74.7 75
17 Alissa Garufi Oneonta 21:13 71.7 72
18 Gaby Faragasso Seton 11 21:17 70.3 70
19 Melissa Emilio Oneonta 21:25 67.7 68
20 Adrianna Wurster Mercy 11 21:34 64.7 65
21 Natalie Hawkes Chenango Valley 9 21:38 63.3 63
22 Susan Talbot Mercy 11 21:40 62.7 63
23 Courtney Warfle Vestal 12 21:44 61.3 61
24 Alexa Boyd Binghamton 9 21:53 58.3 58
25 Georgia Westbrook Binghamton 9 22:10 52.7 53
26 Gretchen Stillings Horseheads 22:51 39.0 39
27 Claire Clemons Horseheads 23:06 34.0 34
28 Emily White Seton 12 23:11 32.3 32
29 Tiffany Hawley Susq. Valley 12 23:12 32.0 32
30 Alene Houghton Horseheads 23:20 29.3 29
31 Lisa Deemer Oneonta 23:37 23.7 24
32 Kellyn Chapman Susq. Valley 11 23:57 17.0 17
33 Esther Clemens Norwich 9 25:03
34 Danielle Slate Norwich 10 25:57
35 Monica Salva Susq. Valley 9 26:05
36 Maggie Anglehart Binghamton 10 27:07
Girls 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Athlete Team Time Tully
===================================================================================
1 Clare Maloney Vestal 8 21:52 58.7 59
2 Erin Savage Vestal 12 22:05 54.3 54
3 Angela Smith Mercy 12 22:07 53.7 54
4 Brenna Simons Vestal 10 22:28 46.7 47
5 Stephanie Shepherd Horseheads 12 23:21 29.0 29
6 Sarah Cedruly Mercy 10 23:23 28.3 28
7 Sara Lozy-Lester Mercy 7 23:33 25.0 25
8 Alyssa Phillips Horseheads 23:55 17.7 18
9 Mariah Robbins Horseheads 24:06 14.0 14
10 Catherine Cites Horseheads 24:16 10.7 11
11 Neha Doshi Vestal 12 24:19 9.7 10
12 Jennifer Ng Vestal 12 24:22
13 Monica Schnieder Oneonta 10 24:46
14 Faith Schneider Mercy 12 24:53
15 Kathryn Darling Vestal 9 24:54
16 Bridget Kernan Mercy 11 25:25
17 Laura Tait Vestal 12 25:30
18 Elizabeth Huff Mercy 11 25:39
19 Jennifer Stanton Oneonta 9 25:51
20 Courtney Green Susq. Valley 11 25:55
21 Kalindi Naslund Vestal 12 26:08
22 Molly McGrath Mercy 12 26:27
23 Brooke Personius Chenango Valley 12 26:36
24 Maggie Ciaccio Mercy 11 26:48
25 Cassie Manchester Vestal 10 27:05
26 Amy Hughes Mercy 11 27:20
27 Amarpreet Rai Vestal 12 27:39
28 Bethany Bertram Chenango Valley 9 27:49
29 Victoria Vazzana Mercy 10 28:13
30 Selena Deeley Susq. Valley 11 29:15
31 Sam Barbosa Chenango Valley 11 30:54
32 Rebekah MacFadden Vestal 12 32:51
Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Athlete Team Time Tully
===================================================================================
1 Marianne Cites Horseheads 7 14:38
2 Alexi Deiseroth Horseheads 7 14:38
3 Isabelle Merritt Horseheads 7 14:40
4 Jamie Keown Oneonta 7 15:34
5 Shayne Lee Susq. Valley 7 15:37
6 Alexis Wheeler EFA 7 15:41
7 Brenda Barry Chenango Valley 8 15:43
8 Emily Volk Chenango Valley 8 15:48
9 Kathryn Kubinski Elmira Southside 8 16:02
10 Makayla Burnett Binghamton 7 16:03
11 Olivia Card Horseheads 8 16:04
12 Olivia Trumino Chenango Valley 8 16:13
13 Jobi Reibson Mercy 9 16:20
14 Amelia O'Shell Horseheads 7 16:23
15 Rebekah Gordon Horseheads 8 16:23
16 Lillian Brown Chenango Valley 8 16:29
17 Laura Mass Mercy 9 16:34
18 Sawako Suzuki Vestal 7 16:36
19 Hetty Bai Vestal 7 16:37
20 Alexis Bates Elmira Southside 8 16:40
21 Katarina Stockton Susq. Valley 7 16:45
22 Kate Bianchi Mercy 9 16:46
23 Addie Teng Mercy 9 16:50
24 Abbie Shaw EFA 7 16:53
25 Emily Allen EFA 7 16:56
26 Annah Schmitt Horseheads 7 16:57
27 Alivia McNally Horseheads 7 16:57
28 Kali Webb Horseheads 7 17:28
29 Nicole Cross Horseheads 8 17:31
30 Amanda Henkel Seton 8 17:33
31 Nancy Hoffman Horseheads 7 17:35
32 Hope Gast Vestal 7 17:35
33 Becka Struble Oneonta 7 17:50
34 Mary Galatioto Chenango Valley 7 17:52
35 Abbey Lane Chenango Valley 7 17:54
36 Emma Tonetti Horseheads 7 17:55
37 Katherine Miller Binghamton 7 18:03
38 Kaitlin Karski Elmira Southside 8 18:08
39 Emily Anderson Binghamton 7 18:10
40 Hannah DeNunzio Elmira Southside 7 18:11
41 Alexius Spencer Binghamton 7 18:11
42 Gabby Becker Chenango Valley 8 18:12
43 Emilie Guermeur Horseheads 7 18:12
44 Mary Michelsen Mercy 9 18:15
45 Valerie Nguyen Chenango Valley 8 18:35
46 Andrea Bourdelais Mercy 9 18:35
47 Allison VanDyk Vestal 8 18:41
48 Tara Williams Elmira Southside 7 18:42
49 Jessica Fletcher Horseheads 7 18:43
50 Kindra Simpson Elmira Southside 7 18:51
51 Mikayla Bond Susq. Valley 8 18:52
52 Jacki Williams Elmira Southside 8 19:02
53 Catherine Bracken Vestal 19:04
54 Jaida Washington EFA 7 19:08
55 blank Elmira Southside 8 19:09
56 Skyler Russell Horseheads 8 19:18
57 Morgan Harris Horseheads 8 19:19
58 Bridget Von Bevern Horseheads 7 19:19
59 blank 19:47
60 Alexandra Hartigan Horseheads 7 19:49
61 Brie Kellar Chenango Valley 7 20:03
62 blank Elmira Southside 8 20:12
63 Heather Zimmermann Horseheads 8 20:19
64 Cynthia Andreacchio Horseheads 8 20:29
65 Sarah Rangstrom Horseheads 7 20:43
66 blank Elmira Southside 8 21:12
67 blank 21:41
68 blank 22:29
69 Veronica Preston Vestal 7 23:01
70 Casey Roy Oneonta 8 23:12
71 Andrea Machamer Mercy 8 23:24