Event 2 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kohlbrenner, Maria 11 PEARL RIVER 18:44.35 1
2 McMorrow, Ceili 11 PEARL RIVER 19:05.28 2
3 Guerin, Kerry 12 PEARL RIVER 19:25.27 3
4 Kohlbrenner, Caile 12 TAPPAN ZEE 19:30.63 4
5 Guerin, Erica 12 PEARL RIVER 19:32.42 5
6 Aguiar, Katherine 11 NANUET 19:32.72 6
7 Goldrick, Madison 9 TAPPAN ZEE 19:33.55 7
8 Bondulich, Kellyanne 12 TAPPAN ZEE 19:35.80 8
9 Jaskot, Meagan 11 TAPPAN ZEE 19:38.21 9
10 Shine, Molly 11 PEARL RIVER 19:42.19 10
11 Garvey, Katelyn 12 PEARL RIVER 19:44.75 11
12 O'Meara, MaryKate 9 NANUET 19:46.08 12
13 DeMartino, Hannah 12 NANUET 19:56.67 13
14 Kushner, Chelsea 12 PEARL RIVER 20:01.60 14
15 Young, Megan 10 NANUET 20:05.10 15
16 Lardaro, Caitlin 11 PEARL RIVER 20:06.11
17 Byrnes, Erin 11 PEARL RIVER 20:10.78
18 Curran, Megan 12 TAPPAN ZEE 20:14.18 16
19 Haley, Emma 9 PEARL RIVER 20:18.28
20 Sullivan, Regina 10 NANUET 20:24.37 17
21 O'Riordan, Kaitlin 9 PEARL RIVER 20:30.99
22 Flynn, Taylor 10 PEARL RIVER 20:48.10
23 Palazzo, Nicole 11 NANUET 20:52.96 18
24 Kenny, Caitlin 11 PEARL RIVER 20:57.45
25 Finan, Erika 10 PEARL RIVER 20:58.73
26 Cooper, Laura 9 PEARL RIVER 21:02.36
27 Felicissimo, Deanna 11 NANUET 21:04.87 19
28 Fernandez, Lauren 9 NANUET 21:07.73
29 Collinson, Ellie 10 NANUET 21:19.51
30 Roncace, Renee 12 NYACK 21:20.25 20
31 Mullen, Matilda 10 TAPPAN ZEE 21:25.93 21
32 O'Brien, Casey 10 ALBERTUS MAGNUS 21:38.04
33 Cross, Bryanna 12 TAPPAN ZEE 21:47.45 22
34 Watzka, Brittany 11 NANUET 21:57.55
35 Gale, Sally 12 NYACK 21:59.50 23
36 Strickland, Katie 9 NANUET 22:02.15
37 Robertson, Zoe 9 NYACK 22:13.66 24
38 McGivney, Kaylie 10 TAPPAN ZEE 22:34.53
39 Freud, Emily 10 PEARL RIVER 22:39.19
40 Flynn, Allie 11 PEARL RIVER 22:52.63
41 Voss, Lauren 11 NYACK 22:58.61 25
42 Kenneally, Nicole 12 NANUET 22:58.92
43 Grennan, Paige 12 TAPPAN ZEE 23:15.44
44 Stewart, Sri 11 ALBERTUS MAGNUS 23:17.92
45 Gryzlo, Alison 11 TAPPAN ZEE 23:20.14
46 Watzka, Johanna 9 NANUET 23:22.61
47 Mitchell, KerryAnne 12 NANUET 23:43.63
48 McGovern, Erin 10 NANUET 23:59.27
49 Widmer, Glynis 11 ALBERTUS MAGNUS 24:12.53
50 Cilenti, Casie 11 TAPPAN ZEE 24:28.10
51 Ostolozaga, Grace 9 ALBERTUS MAGNUS 24:53.92
52 Mason, Morgan 12 NANUET 25:03.67
53 Italiano, Lauren 10 TAPPAN ZEE 25:17.30
54 Hansen, Tara 10 NANUET 28:05.58
55 Mathew, Gini 9 NYACK 30:18.20 26
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 PEARL RIVER 21 1 2 3 5 10 11 14
Total Time: 1:36:29.51
Average: 19:17.91
2 TAPPAN ZEE 44 4 7 8 9 16 21 22
Total Time: 1:38:32.38
Average: 19:42.48
3 NANUET 63 6 12 13 15 17 18 19
Total Time: 1:39:44.94
Average: 19:56.99
4 NYACK 118 20 23 24 25 26
Total Time: 1:58:50.22
Average: 23:46.05