Senior Girls

 Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Jim Smith Invitational - 9/12/2009                        
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC Senior
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Anne Carey                12 St. John the            6:34.5   20:25.57    1   
  2 McKenzie Doyle            12 Chambersburg, Penn      6:52.2   21:20.52    2   
  3 Alyssa Dorney             12 St. John the            6:58.5   21:40.01    3   
  4 Marisa Schoeps            12 Connetquot              7:07.6   22:08.28    4   
  5 Krystina Choinski         12 Hauppauge               7:12.2   22:22.66    5   
  6 Danielle Opatovsky        12 Shoreham Wad            7:24.9   23:02.25    6   
  7 Katherine McCarthy        12 Our Lady of             7:32.9   23:27.03        
  8 Victoria Folz             12 St. John the            7:36.0   23:36.49    7   
  9 Jennifer Zahn             12 West Islip              7:37.4   23:40.92    8   
 10 Carolena Mayorga          12 Far Rockaway            7:47.5   24:12.30        
 11 Donna Macaluso            12 Hauppauge               7:48.2   24:14.37    9   
 12 Kelly Harty               12 West Islip              7:49.7   24:19.07   10   
 13 Marina Pettinicchi        12 Bellport                7:54.8   24:34.92        
 14 Emily Sterber             12 Our Lady of             7:57.3   24:42.87        
 15 Kaitlyn Suarez            12 Shoreham Wad            7:57.9   24:44.51   11   
 16 Paige Macwilliams         12 Chambersburg, Penn      7:58.7   24:47.00   12   
 17 Brenna Darby              12 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:58.8   24:47.53   13   
 18 Kaitlyn Hess              12 Chambersburg, Penn      8:12.1   25:28.64   14   
 19 Emily Simo                12 Bayport/Bluepoint       8:20.5   25:54.88   15   
 20 Courtney Livoti           12 MacArthur               8:22.0   25:59.38   16   
 21 Alyssa Tobin              12 Mount Sinai             8:23.2   26:03.20        
 22 Ally Boullianne           12 Bayport/Bluepoint       8:23.6   26:04.54   17   
 23 Saroja Cuffey             12 John Glenn              8:30.4   26:25.60        
 24 Michelle Genovese         12 West Islip              8:31.1   26:27.86   18   
 25 Sara Mackie               12 Bellport                8:36.9   26:45.75        
 26 Bryanna Mustapich         12 Hauppauge               8:41.4   26:59.83   19   
 27 Katelynf Cahill           SR Sacred Heart            8:43.4   27:06.04        
 28 Michelle Gostic           11 Shoreham Wad            8:47.3   27:18.26   20   
 29 Sarah Franck              12 Shoreham Wad            8:47.6   27:18.95   21   
 30 Ali Benincase             12 Connetquot              8:47.7   27:19.30   22   
 31 Kaitlyn O'Halloran        12 Connetquot              8:54.3   27:39.77   23   
 32 Julia Chambers            12 Bayport/Bluepoint       8:56.9   27:47.87   24   
 33 Angela Lehtimaki          12 Chambersburg, Penn      9:31.1   29:34.10   25   
 34 Katelyn Harmon            SR Sacred Heart            9:35.9   29:49.14        
 35 Samantha Maloney          12 MacArthur               9:45.5   30:19.06   26   
 36 Elena Hegel               12 MacArthur               9:56.7   30:53.83   27   
 37 Kelsey Davidson           12 West Islip             10:02.7   31:12.48   28   
 38 Taylor Brenize            12 Chambersburg, Penn     10:02.7   31:12.48   29   
 39 Adriana Benitez           12 Southampton            10:19.9   32:05.96        
 40 Allison Eckert            12 West Islip             10:23.7   32:17.61   30   
 41 Zoe Strassfield           12 Southampton            10:25.1   32:22.12        
 42 Kristina Sharrott         12 John Glenn             11:18.2   35:07.03        
 43 Samantha Beverley         12 Connetquot             11:21.6   35:17.48   31   
 44 Kelly Regan               12 West Babylon           11:21.6   35:17.48        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 St. John the Baptist         11    1    3    7                               
      Total Time:  1:05:42.07                                                     
         Average:    21:54.03                                                     
   2 Chambersburg, Penn           28    2   12   14   25   29                     
      Total Time:  1:11:36.16                                                     
         Average:    23:52.06                                                     
   3 Hauppauge                    33    5    9   19                               
      Total Time:  1:13:36.86                                                     
         Average:    24:32.29                                                     
   4 West Islip                   36    8   10   18   28   30                     
      Total Time:  1:14:27.85                                                     
         Average:    24:49.29                                                     
   5 Shoreham Wading River        37    6   11   20   21                          
      Total Time:  1:15:05.02                                                     
         Average:    25:01.68                                                     
   6 Bayport/Bluepoint            45   13   15   17   24                          
      Total Time:  1:16:46.95                                                     
         Average:    25:35.65                                                     
   7 Connetquot                   49    4   22   23   31                          
      Total Time:  1:17:07.35                                                     
         Average:    25:42.45                                                     
   8 MacArthur                    69   16   26   27                               
      Total Time:  1:27:12.27                                                     
         Average:    29:04.09