Teams Attending
Team | City, State | Status | |
---|---|---|---|
Academy of the Holy Names | Albany, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Albany Academy | Albany, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Albany High School | Albany, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Amsterdam | Amsterdam, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Arlington | LaGrangeville, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Averill Park | Averill Park, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Ballston Spa | Ballston Spa, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Berlin | Berlin, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Berne-Knox-Westerlo | Berne, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Bethlehem Central | Delmar, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Broadalbin-Perth | Broadalbin, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Brockport HS | Brockport, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake | Burnt Hills, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Campbell-Savona | Campbell, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Chatham Central | Chatham, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Cobleskill-Richmondville | Cobleskill, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Cohoes | Cohoes, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Colonie | Albany, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Columbia (Sec 2) | East Greenbush, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Corinth | Corinth, NY | Scheduled | Results |
East Meadow | East Meadow, NY | Scheduled | Results |
East Rochester | Rochester, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Elmira Express | Elmira, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Fonda-Fultonville | Fonda, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Fort Plain | Fort Plain, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Galway | Galway, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Gloversville | Gloversville, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Greenville | Greenville, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Greenwich Central | Greenwich, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Guilderland | Guilderland Center, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Hawthorne Valley | Ghent, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Hilton | Hilton, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Hoosic Valley | Schaghticoke, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Hudson | Hudson, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Hudson Falls | Hudson Falls, NY | Scheduled | Results |
John A. Coleman | Hurley, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Johnsburg | Johnsburg, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Johnstown | Johnstown, NY | Scheduled | Results |
LaSalle Institute (Troy) | Troy, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Lake George | Lake George, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Lake Placid | Lake Placid, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Lansingburgh | Troy, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Liberty | Liberty, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Lincoln-Sudbury Regional High School | Sudbury, MA | Scheduled | Results |
Maple Hill | Castleton, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Mayfield | Mayfield, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Mechanicville Central | Mechanicville, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Mekeel Christian | Scotia, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Millbrook | Millbrook, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Minisink Valley | Slate Hill, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Monroe-Woodbury | Central Valley, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Mount Anthony Union High School | Bennington, VT | Scheduled | Results |
Mount Greylock Regional High School | Williamstown, MA | Scheduled | Results |
Niskayuna | Niskayuna, NY | Scheduled | Results |
North Shore | Glen Head, NY | Scheduled | Results |
North Warren - Johnsburg | Chestertown, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Northeastern Clinton | Champlain, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons | Schenectady, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washington | Port Washington, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Peru | Peru, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Plattsburgh HS | Plattsburgh, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Queensbury | Queensbury, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Ravena | Ravena, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Saranac | Saranac, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Saranac Lake | Saranac Lake, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Schalmont | Schenectady, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Schenectady | Schenectady, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Schoharie | Schoharie, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Schuylerville | Schuylerville, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Scotia-Glenville | Scotia, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Seton Catholic (7) | Plattsburgh, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Shaker | Latham, NY | Scheduled | Results |
South Glens Falls | South Glens Falls, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Tamarac | Troy, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Ticonderoga | TICONDEROGA, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Victor Central | Victor, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Voorheesville | Voorheesville, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Wallkill | Wallkill, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Whitehall | Whitehall, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Windsor Central | Windsor, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Xavier | New York, NY | Scheduled | Results |