University of Pennsylvania Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.72 | SB | Gabrielle Piper | 7th | Finals | Complete |
7.80 | SB | Gabrielle Piper | 6th | Prelims H3 | Complete |
7.85 | SB | Nonyeren Onyeador | 8th | Finals | Complete |
7.89 | SB | Nonyeren Onyeador | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete |
7.92 | SB | Emily Townsend | 8th | Prelims H2 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.70 | SB | Renee Mcdougall | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete |
25.72 | SB | Gabrielle Piper | 11th | Finals H4 | Complete |
26.04 | SB | Kesi Irvin | 16th | Finals H4 | Complete |
26.24 | SB | Leah Brown | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.26 | SB | Paige Madison | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:19.08 | SB | Stephanie Green | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete |
1:19.73 | SB | Jordan Brown | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:15.50 | SB | Veronica Salcido | 6th | Finals | Complete |
2:23.06 | SB | Adrianne Mccray | 23rd | Finals | Complete |
2:24.24 | SB | Crystal Rivera | 28th | Finals | Complete |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:09.61 | SB | Jamie Kent | 15th | Finals | Complete |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:06.17 | SB | Laura Steel | 10th | Finals | Complete |
5:08.57 | SB | Chelsea Delaney | 12th | Finals | Complete |
5:13.69 | SB | Margaret Diacont | 16th | Finals | Complete |
5:22.31 | SB | Lisa Barnett | 20th | Finals | Complete |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:08.20 | SB | Christy Cohick | 14th | Finals | Complete |
10:08.87 | SB | Catherine Phillips | 17th | Finals | Complete |
10:11.13 | SB | Megan Powell | 18th | Finals | Complete |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.96 | SB | Gabrielle Piper | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete |
9.00 | SB | Amber Scott | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete |
9.02 | SB | Gabrielle Piper | 7th | Prelims H4 | Complete |
9.34 | SB | Amber Scott | 12th | Prelims H2 | Complete |
9.79 | SB | Nonyeren Onyeador | 24th | Prelims H1 | Complete |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:51.40 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:35.33 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-5 | SB | Kristen Judge | 4th | Finals | Complete |
5-5 | SB | Morgan Wheeler | 7th | Finals | Complete |
Long Jump | |||||
18-5.75 | SB | Catherin Okoukoni | 3rd | Finals | Complete |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-5 | SB | Catherin Okoukoni | 8th | Finals | Complete |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-1.75 | SB | Davielle Brown | 7th | Finals | Complete |
10-8 | SB | Brooke Hamscher | 9th | Finals | Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
39-8.5 | SB | Charlotte Pope | 10th | Finals | Complete |
37-10 | SB | Morgan Wheeler | 13th | Finals | Complete |
Weight Throw | |||||
50-10.25 | SB | Charlotte Pope | 10th | Finals | Complete |
40-0 | SB | Corrine Rich | 19th | Finals | Complete |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.07 | SB | Alan Hill | 9th | Prelims H4 | Complete |
7.23 | SB | Colin Donnelly | 20th | Prelims H2 | Complete |
7.29 | SB | Seck Barry | 25th | Prelims H3 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.29 | SB | Mason Smith | 14th | Finals H5 | Complete |
23.29 | SB | Patrick Foley | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete |
25.45 | SB | Jeff Seddon | 20th | Finals H6 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.53 | SB | Brian Rosenthal | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
50.41 | SB | Allante Keels | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete |
50.88 | SB | Seck Barry | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.93 | SB | Darryl Oliver | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete |
1:06.38 | SB | Taylor Neason | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete |
1:09.38 | SB | Alberto Robertson | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:53.25 | SB | Matt Chylak | 8th | Finals | Complete |
1:57.89 | SB | Robert Harwood | 24th | Finals | Complete |
2:00.60 | SB | Trevor Cordivari | 29th | Finals | Complete |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:27.50 | SB | Michael Cunningham | 4th | Finals | Complete |
2:33.00 | SB | Nebiyu Osman | 12th | Finals | Complete |
2:34.90 | SB | Michael Kiley | 14th | Finals | Complete |
2:37.89 | SB | Conor Nickel | 15th | Finals | Complete |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:09.59 | SB | James Finucane | 7th | Finals | Complete |
4:12.07 | SB | Jeffrey Weinstein | 8th | Finals | Complete |
4:13.97 | SB | John Foye | 11th | Finals | Complete |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
8:21.91 | SB | Luke Grau | 6th | Finals | Complete |
8:25.10 | SB | Conner Paez | 7th | Finals | Complete |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.54 | SB | Tim Carey | 8th | Prelims H2 | Complete |
8.79 | SB | Jeff Seddon | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:18.79 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
7:43.15 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
6-10 | SB | Maalik Reynolds | 1st | Finals | Complete |
Long Jump | |||||
21-1.5 | SB | Efayomi Carr | 5th | Finals | Complete |
Triple Jump | |||||
46-0.75 | SB | Efayomi Carr | 4th | Finals | Complete |
45-0.5 | SB | Brian Lynch | 7th | Finals | Complete |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-9.5 | SB | Wesley Zhao | 12th | Finals | Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
48-6.75 | SB | Jake Brenza | 6th | Finals | Complete |