Webster Schroeder Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1500 Meter Race Walk | |||||
7:57.39 | SB | Rebecca Irwin | 4th | Finals | Racewalk |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.71 | SB | Emily Hake | 13th | Finals H2 | Girls Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.62 | SB | Kelly Blaakman | 12th | Finals H4 | Girls Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.53 | SB | Valerie Palermo | 6th | Finals H4 | Girls Complete |
1:05.44 | SB | Alex Kober | 16th | Finals H3 | Girls Complete |
1:06.70 | SB | Kelly Blaakman | 22nd | Finals H3 | Girls Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:29.83 | SB | Valerie Palermo | 11th | Finals | Girls Complete |
2:42.28 | SB | Katy Herbst | 5th | Finals | Girls Complete |
3:01.58 | SB | Rebecca Searchfield | 16th | Finals | Girls Complete |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:30.08 | SB | Annelise Bay | 26th | Finals | Girls Complete |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.69 | SB | Rebecca Searchfield | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete |
21.14 | SB | Katy Herbst | 15th | Finals H3 | Girls Complete |
21.77 | SB | Rebecca Weidman | 23rd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete |
2000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
8:34.47 | SB | Rebecca Irwin | 18th | Finals | Girls Complete |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.59 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Katy Herbst | 4th | Finals | Girls Complete |
4-8 | SB | Rebecca Weidman | 13th | Finals | Girls Complete |
4-8 | SB | Gina Ferruzza | 13th | Finals | Girls Complete |
3-10 | SB | Rebecca Searchfield | 21st | Finals | Girls Complete |
Long Jump | |||||
14-2.5 | SB | Nikki Frate | 22nd | Finals | Girls Complete |
14-1.25 | SB | Megan Sassenhausen | 23rd | Finals | Girls Complete |
13-0.25 | SB | Katy Herbst | 10th | Finals | Girls Complete |
11-8.5 | SB | Rebecca Searchfield | 19th | Finals | Girls Complete |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-10 | SB | Alex Kober | 11th | Finals | Girls Complete |
31-4.75 | SB | Andrea Weidman | 18th | Finals | Girls Complete |
30-8 | SB | Kathleen Irwin | 22nd | Finals | Girls Complete |
28-5.5 | SB | Sarah Mills | 26th | Finals | Girls Complete |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | SB | Aneeta Uppal | 21st | Finals | Girls Complete |
Discus | |||||
107-4 | SB | Joanna Vassiliou | 1st | Finals | Girls Complete |
106-1 | SB | Cassy Opela | 2nd | Finals | Girls Complete |
96-7 | SB | Jessica Kouzan | 4th | Finals | Girls Complete |
84-2 | SB | Ashley Gurak | 14th | Finals | Girls Complete |
76-4 | SB | Alexis Szalay | 28th | Finals | Girls Complete |
74-4 | SB | Lindsay Martinescu | 31st | Finals | Girls Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
32-2 | SB | Cassy Opela | 5th | Finals | Girls Complete |
30-4 | SB | Ashley Gurak | 9th | Finals | Girls Complete |
30-1 | SB | Jessica Kouzan | 10th | Finals | Girls Complete |
28-6 | SB | Joanna Vassiliou | 14th | Finals | Girls Complete |
23-3.25 | SB | Katy Herbst | 14th | Finals | Girls Complete |
20-0.5 | SB | Rebecca Searchfield | 18th | Finals | Girls Complete |
Pentathlon | |||||
1938 | SB | Katy Herbst | 10th | Finals | Girls Complete |
1375 | SB | Rebecca Searchfield | 18th | Finals | Girls Complete |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.38 | Brycen Spratling | 2nd | Finals H4 | Boys Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
21.80 | SB | Brycen Spratling | 1st | Finals H4 | Boys Complete |
23.38 | SB | Kyle Cole | 8th | Finals H3 | Boys Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
47.85 | Brycen Spratling | 1st | Finals H4 | Boys Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:55.99 | SB | Aj Nasello | 1st | Finals | Boys Complete |
2:02.71 | SB | Joe Wehrle | 7th | Finals | Boys Complete |
2:05.34 | SB | Justin Matthew | 13th | Finals | Boys Complete |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:39.34 | SB | Adrian Hamouda | 12th | Finals | Boys Complete |
4:53.52 | SB | Steve Whittemore | 29th | Finals | Boys Complete |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:59.24 | SB | Nate Lyons | 7th | Finals | Boys Complete |
10:28.07 | SB | Geoff Kelly | 20th | Finals | Boys Complete |
10:51.20 | SB | John Wiseman | 33rd | Finals | Boys Complete |
11:01.65 | SB | Adrian Hamouda | 35th | Finals | Boys Complete |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.80 | SB | Kevin Enck | 1st | Finals H4 | Boys Complete |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.10 | SB | Anthony Piacentini | 1st | Finals H4 | Boys Complete |
1:02.76 | SB | Juan Benitez | 14th | Finals H2 | Boys Complete |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
10:00.72 | SB | Anthony Piacentini | 1st | Finals | Boys Complete |
10:26.73 | SB | Geoff Kelly | 5th | Finals | Boys Complete |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.00 | SB | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:27.34 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:11.88 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
6-4 | SB | Kevin Enck | 3rd | Finals | Boys Complete |
Long Jump | |||||
19-0.25 | SB | Kevin Enck | 10th | Finals | Boys Complete |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-5 | SB | Kevin Enck | 6th | Finals | Boys Complete |
Discus | |||||
91-7 | SB | Joey Christian | 31st | Finals | Boys Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
46-8 | SB | Joey Christian | 3rd | Finals | Boys Complete |