Millbrook Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.60 | SB | Rachel Pierantozzi | 1st | Prelims H3 | Girls Complete |
12.60 | SB | Rachel Pierantozzi | 2nd | Finals | Girls Complete |
14.10 | SB | Kendra Weller | 23rd | Prelims H4 | Girls Complete |
14.10 | SB | Anna Gagnon | 23rd | Prelims H2 | Girls Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.60 | SB | Rachel Pierantozzi | 5th | Finals | Girls Complete |
26.80 | SB | Rachel Pierantozzi | 3rd | Prelims H3 | Girls Complete |
28.60 | SB | Anna Gagnon | 16th | Prelims H4 | Girls Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.80 | SB | Mallory Peterson | 3rd | Finals H5 | Girls Complete |
1:04.50 | SB | Miranda Fergus | 12th | Finals H4 | Girls Complete |
1:06.40 | SB | Amanda Stewart | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:24.20 | SB | Mallory Peterson | 2nd | Finals | Girls Complete |
2:32.20 | SB | Katie Nellis | 6th | Finals | Girls Complete |
2:38.70 | SB | Amanda Stewart | 15th | Finals | Girls Complete |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:02.70 | SB | Mallory Peterson | 3rd | Finals | Girls Complete |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.40 | SB | Kendra Weller | 19th | Prelims H2 | Girls Complete |
2000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
8:47.00 | SB | Elaina Nellis | 9th | Finals | Girls Complete |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.10 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:13.90 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
5:09.10 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-1 | SB | Tara Adams | 2nd | Finals | Girls Complete |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-6.75 | SB | Rachel Pierantozzi | 14th | Finals | Girls Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
20-5 | SB | Juliya Farese | 27th | Finals | Girls Complete |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.60 | SB | Darnell Cummings | 1st | Finals | Boys Complete |
10.90 | SB | Darnell Cummings | 1st | Prelims H4 | Boys Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
20.90 | SB | Darnell Cummings | 1st | Finals | Boys Complete |
22.90 | SB | Darnell Cummings | 1st | Prelims H4 | Boys Complete |
26.30 | SB | John Mcdermott | 28th | Prelims H2 | Boys Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.90 | SB | Ed Sticter | 32nd | Finals | Boys Complete |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:53.00 | SB | Jon Campbell | 8th | Finals | Boys Complete |
6:00.00 | SB | Ed Sticter | 27th | Finals | Boys Complete |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
22.50 | SB | Kevin Lessner | 16th | Finals H5 | Boys Complete |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:59.10 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | SB | Tyler Dahlin | 18th | Finals | Boys Complete |
4-7.5 | SB | Kevin Lessner | 13th | Finals | Boys Complete |
Long Jump | |||||
15-9 | SB | Kevin Dommreis | 25th | Finals | Boys Complete |
12-2.75 | SB | Kevin Lessner | 16th | Finals | Boys Complete |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-6.25 | SB | Kevin Dommreis | 14th | Finals | Boys Complete |
36-2 | SB | Darnell Cummings | 15th | Finals | Boys Complete |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-0 | SB | Kevin Dommreis | 3rd | Finals | Boys Complete |
12-0 | SB | Dylan Henschel | 4th | Finals | Boys Complete |
Discus | |||||
92-7 | SB | Jared Hoyt | 27th | Finals | Boys Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
35-8 | SB | Jared Hoyt | 15th | Finals | Boys Complete |
26-2.25 | SB | Kevin Lessner | 12th | Finals | Boys Complete |