RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Timothy Fulton, The Armory Foundation
Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Finals
=======================================================
Team Time
=======================================================
1 Troy A 4:14.7h
2 Albany High A 4:25.2h
3 Bishop Gibbons A 4:33.8h
4 Schenectady A 4:35.2h
5 Amsterdam A 4:50.0h
6 Bishop Maginn A 5:02.2h
Varsity Girls Discus Throw Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Capano Troy 81-9
2 Holloway Albany High 77-1
3 Christmas Schenectady 76-10
4 Tyree Schenectady 73-10
5 Canell Schenectady 71-10
6 Williams Troy 70-10
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Thompson Albany 12.7h
2 Anderson Schenectady 12.8h
3 A.Jordan Troy 13.1h
4 Thompson-Lawrence Schenectady 13.6h
5 Brown Troy 13.6h
6 McDermott Amsterdam 13.9h
Varsity Girls 1500 Meter Run Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Talya Williams Bishop Gibbons 5:04.9h
2 Bianca Jordan Troy 5:11.3h
3 Rebecca Barnes Schenectady 5:13.2h
4 Alex France Albany High 5:26.5h
5 Johnson Amsterdam 5:32.5h
6 Diana Galofaro Bishop Gibbons 5:33.6h
Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Shapiro Schenectady 27.5h
2 McCarthy Catholic Central 28.2h
3 Brown Troy 28.3h
4 West Schenectady 28.7h
5 McDermott Amsterdam 29.1h
6 Laura Reilly Bishop Gibbons 30.4h
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Capano Troy 32-8.5
2 Burt Albany High 30-2.25
3 Tyree Schenectady 30-1
4 Williams Troy 29-5.5
5 German Albany High 28-7
6 Ramnarine Schenectady 28-1.25
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Shapiro Schenectady 36-4.25
2 Joseph Schenectady 33-0
3 Williams Troy 31-10.5
4 Perkins Troy 31-3.5
5 McCann Schenectady 30-2.25
6 Lowes Albany High 30-0.75
Varsity Girls 3000 Meter Run Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Alexis Jordan Troy 11:31.2h
2 Angelique Cain Bishop Gibbons 11:54.7h
3 Megan Jenney Catholic Central 12:10.6h
4 Clements Catholic Central 12:54.0h
5 Emily Lange Bishop Gibbons 12:55.2h
6 Fraser Troy 13:13.9h
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Joseph Schenectady 15-5.75
2 Schroeder Amsterdam 15-0.25
3 Avery Troy 14-10.75
4 Marable Albany High 14-8.5
5 McCann Schenectady 13-8.75
6 Sprigs Albany High 13-7
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 C.Avery Troy 5-0
2 Perkins Troy 4-10
3 M.Avery Troy 4-8
4 Thompson-Lawrence Schenectady 4-6
5 Metcalfe Schenectady 4-3
6 Schroeder Amterdam 4-3
Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 A.Jordan Troy 1:00.4h
2 Marable Albany High 1:01.0h
3 Avery Troy 1:05.3h
4 McCann Schenectady 1:06.5h
5 Taylor Florio Bishop Gibbons 1:06.7h
6 Paris Amsterdam 1:08.4h
Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Talya Williams Bishop Gibbons 2:29.4h
2 Katie Dugan Albany High 2:30.2h
3 Bianca Jordan Troy 2:31.9h
4 Ottati Amsterdam 2:33.3h
5 Diana Galofaro Bishop Gibbons 2:53.5h
6 Diaz Albany High 2:57.5h
Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Finals
=======================================================
Team Time
=======================================================
1 Troy A 10:25.5h
2 Amsterdam A 10:40.8h
3 Albany High A 10:55.4h
4 Catholic Central A 11:06.0h
5 Bishop Gibbons A 11:07.2h
6 Schenectady A 12:24.7h
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Sade Joseph Schenectady 15.9h
2 Perkins Troy 16.3h
3 Molly Manjak Albany High 16.9h
4 Harris Schenectady 17.3h
5 Danielle Schroeder Amsterdam 18.0h
6 Hanlon Troy 19.0h
Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Finals
=======================================================
Team Time
=======================================================
1 Schenectady A 51.3h
2 Albany High A 53.3h
3 Bishop Maginn A 55.9h
4 Amsterdam A 56.4h
5 Bishop Gibbons A 57.6h
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 C.Avery Troy 8-6
2 Meehan Amsterdam 8-0
3 Bottisti Amsterdam 7-0
4 Hanlon Troy 7-0
5 Metcalfe Schenectady 6-0
JV Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Finals
=======================================================
Team Time
=======================================================
1 Troy A 4:56.3h
2 Albany High A 5:04.5h
JV Girls 100 Meter Dash Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Lownes Albany High 14.0h
2 Seeley Amsterdam 14.1h
3 Bell Albany High 14.4h
4 Jones Troy 14.7h
5 Rose Schenectady 15.2h
6 Spencer Amsterdam 15.7h
JV Girls Shot Put Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Canell Schenectady 20-4
2 Gerwin Catholic Central 17-11
3 Wilson Bishop Maginn 16-8
JV Girls Long Jump Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Seeley Amsterdam 11-7.5
2 Pardy Bishop Maginn 9-5.5
3 Dyakiv Amsterdam 9-4.5
JV Girls 800 Meter Run Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Meyer Troy 2:50.3h
2 Hastings Amsterdam 2:51.8h
3 Kron Amsterdam 3:02.8h
4 Fitzpatrick Catholic Central 3:11.0h
5 Carpenter Catholic Central 3:11.3h
6 Priest Schenectady 3:19.6h
JV Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Moran Albany High 19.0h
2 O'Connell Albany High 19.5h
3 Shamsoddin Schenectady 20.0h
4 Jen Cerutti Bishop Gibbons 20.5h
5 Palczak Amsterdam 20.7h
6 Pardy Bishop Maginn 21.3h
JV Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Finals
=======================================================
Team Time
=======================================================
1 Schenectady A 57.0h
2 Albany High A 1:02.1h
3 Amsterdam A 1:02.4h
Freshmen Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Finals
=======================================================
Team Time
=======================================================
1 Amsterdam A 5:21.9h
2 Schenectady A 5:26.5h
3 Albany High A 5:48.6h
Freshmen Girls 100 Meter Dash Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Chandler Albany High 14.1h
2 Laura Reilly Bishop Gibbons 14.1h
3 Fernandez Troy 14.6h
4 Miles Schenectady 14.9h
5 Fedullo Amsterdam 15.1h
6 Kellogg Amsterdam 15.7h
Freshmen Girls 1500 Meter Run Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 A.Pettit Albany High 5:50.1h
2 M.Palczak Amsterdam 6:03.3h
3 Adamchick Amsterdam 6:03.6h
4 Purcell Catholic Central 6:05.4h
5 Monroe Amsterdam 6:12.4h
6 Dominack Albany High 6:23.1h
Freshmen Girls Shot Put Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Fedullo Amsterdam 24-3
2 Smith Bishop Maginn 21-7.5
3 Williams Albany High 20-10.25
4 Diton Catholic Central 14-10.5
Freshmen Girls Long Jump Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 McPherson Bishop Maginn 11-1
2 Gabriel Amsterdam 9-8
3 Preston Bishop Maginn 8-10.25
4 Janetsky Amsterdam 8-9
Freshmen Girls 400 Meter Dash Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Chandler Albany High 1:11.0h
2 Janetsky Amsterdam 1:14.9h
3 Preston Bishop Maginn 1:15.8h
4 Morroe Amsterdam 1:18.0h
5 Farra Catholic Central 1:21.9h
6 Noakes Catholic Central 1:24.3h
Freshmen Girls 800 Meter Run Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Criscione Albany High 2:49.5h
2 Pettit Albany High 2:50.0h
3 A.Gabiriel Amsterdam 2:51.6h
4 Fraser Troy 2:58.0h
5 Doyle Catholic Central 3:02.5h
6 Dominak Albany High 3:04.6h
Varsity Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Molly Manjak Albany High 1:08.7h
2 Williams Troy 1:11.0h
3 Allwine Schenectady 1:14.5h
4 Addo Troy 1:19.0h
5 Gennlie Pizarro Bishop Gibbons 1:20.0h
6 Jen Cerutti Bishop Gibbons 1:31.0h
JV Girls 800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay Finals
=======================================================
Team Time
=======================================================
1 Schenectady A 2:04.0h
2 Albany High A 2:14.1h
3 Amsterdam A 2:24.1h
4 Catholic Central A 2:24.5h