Mayfield-Northville HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.44 | h SB | Rita Vandeveer | 4th | Finals | Complete |
14.74 | h SB | Cassi Brancato | 6th | Finals | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.74 | h SB | Justine Woodend | 2nd | Finals | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:56.70 | SB | Crystal Pertell | 6th | Finals | Complete |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:39.50 | SB | Mary Ryan | 6th | Finals | Complete |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
13:39.30 | SB | Jessica Glode | 3rd | Finals | Complete |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.64 | h SB | Rebecca Graudons | 4th | Finals | Complete |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:17.24 | h SB | Mackenzie Delaney | 3rd | Finals | Complete |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.64 | h SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:45.80 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Rebecca Graudons | 1st | Finals | Complete |
4-0 | SB | Whitney Ostrander | 7th | Finals | Complete |
Long Jump | |||||
12-1 | SB | Crystal Petrell | 5th | Finals | Complete |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-0 | SB | Crystal Petrell | 5th | Finals | Complete |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | SB | Rebecca Graudons | 1st | Finals | Complete |
7-0 | SB | Justine Woodend | 5th | Finals | Complete |
Discus | |||||
75-10 | SB | Cassi Brancato | 6th | Finals | Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
28-0 | SB | Cassi Brancato | 4th | Finals | Complete |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:17.20 | SB | Doug Brown | 5th | Finals | Complete |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:02.00 | SB | Jesse Mcnamara | 6th | Finals | Complete |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:45.70 | SB | Jamie Mcnamara | 6th | Finals | Complete |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.84 | h SB | Jon Briggs | 5th | Finals | Complete |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:01.04 | h SB | Jesse Mcnamara | 2nd | Finals | Complete |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
10:59.20 | SB | Jesse Mcnamara | 2nd | Finals | Complete |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.84 | h SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-0 | SB | Jon Briggs | 1st | Finals | Complete |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-0 | SB | Josh Ostrander | 6th | Finals | Complete |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | SB | Kyle Brubaker | 3rd | Finals | Complete |