Complete

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Timothy Fulton, The Armory Foundation

                Section 8 Frindship - 1/6/2010 11:55:14 PM                 
                           nassau, New York, NY                            

                   Varsity Boys 300 Meter Dash Finals                    
=========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                          Time   Pts
=========================================================================
  1 Darnelle Mickens             Westbury HS                  37.80    10
  2 Robert Gaerther              MacArthur HS                 38.90     8
  3 Justin Wilson                Floral Park HS               39.20     6
  4 Dennis Wolfolk               West Hempstead HS            39.30     5
  5 Charlie Howell               Manhasset HS                 39.70     4
  6 Erin Parker                  Roosevelt HS                 39.80     3
  7 Matthew Ebron                Malverne HS                  40.00   1.5
  7 Tamel Tyrell                 West Hempstead HS            40.00   1.5
  9 Kamal Ojibara                West Hempstead HS            40.30      
 10 Jean Brunot                  Elmont HS                    40.90      
 11 Brandon Ruiz                 West Hempstead HS            41.00      
 12 Clifford Richard             Roosevelt HS                 41.50      
 13 Azeez Smith                  West Hempstead HS            41.70      

                   Varsity Girls 300 Meter Dash Finals                   
=========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                          Time   Pts
=========================================================================
  1 Nicole Santaniello           MacArthur HS                 45.90     9
  1 Nina Ribeiro                 Mineola HS                   47.10     9
  3 Brittany Baptiste            Malverne HS                  47.30     6
  4 Laura Barthelemy             Westbury HS                  47.40     5
  5 Anna Cantar                  East Meadow HS               47.50   3.5
  5 Kathryn Ryan                 Oceanside HS                 47.50   3.5
  7 Erica Antonison              Mineola HS                   47.50   1.5
  7 Diamond Watts                West Hempstead HS            47.90   1.5
  9 Anna Krol                    Oceanside HS                 48.40      
  9 Brielle Ringle               Massapequa HS                48.80      
  9 Iasia Benymon                Westbury HS                  48.80      

                    Varsity Boys 600 Meter Run Finals                    
=========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                          Time   Pts
=========================================================================
  1 Sahir Raoof                  Jericho HS                 1:28.90    10
  2 James Feher                  East Meadow HS             1:29.50     8
  3 Dale McDonald                Roosevelt HS               1:29.60     6
  4 Mike Gallagher               Garden City HS             1:30.20     5
  5 Joe Zahn                     Manhasset HS               1:32.20     4
  6 Evan Asher                   East Meadow HS             1:32.30     3
  7 Eric DeBenedittis            Wheatley HS                1:33.40     2
  8 Nicholas Macaluso            Calhoun HS                 1:33.60     1
  9 Ricky Frias                  West Hempstead HS          1:33.80      
 10 Romain St. Germain           Westbury HS                1:35.20      
 11 Brandon Ruiz                 West Hempstead HS          1:37.10      
 12 Wisard Dextra                Westbury HS                1:38.00      
 13 Jean Brunot                  Elmont HS                  1:38.40      
 13 Lamar Letts                  Hewlett HS                 1:38.40      

                   Varsity Girls 600 Meter Run Finals                    
=========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                          Time   Pts
=========================================================================
  1 Maggie Fleming               Farmingdale HS             1:48.50     9
  1 Laura Barthelemy             Westbury HS                1:48.90     9
  3 Lacey Fater                  Mineola HS                 1:51.90     6
  4 Alisa Batcher                Mepham HS                  1:52.20     5
  5 Cortney Hroch                Farmingdale HS             1:52.90     4
  6 Jayla Therancy               Hewlett HS                 1:53.20     3
  7 Shana Wiley                  Westbury HS                1:53.30   1.5
  7 Nicolette Wilson             East Meadow HS             1:55.10   1.5
  9 Bernadette Gruol             Calhoun HS                 1:55.10      
 10 Danielle DeRiso              Farmingdale HS             1:56.00      
 11 Nicole Doyle                 Farmingdale HS             1:56.20      

           Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Finals           
===========================================================
    Team                                         Time   Pts
===========================================================
  1 Westbury HS a A                           3:49.10    10
  2 Jericho HS a A                            3:52.80     8
  3 Garden City HS a A                        3:53.40     6
  4 Farmingdale HS A                          4:28.10     5
  5 Westbury HS A                             4:32.10     4
  6 West Hempstead HS A                       4:37.50     3
  7 Farmingdale HS A                          4:38.00     2
  8 South Side HS A                           4:49.50     1

                    Varsity Girls One Mile Run Finals                    
=========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                          Time   Pts
=========================================================================
  1 Kristina Coiro               MacArthur HS               5:57.10    10
  2 Jenn McLaughlin              MacArthur HS               5:57.70     8
  3 Lindsey McLaughlin           MacArthur HS               5:58.60     6
  4 Brenna Weill                 Farmingdale HS             5:59.00     5
  5 Tristynn Mercedes            Clarke HS                  5:59.60     4
  6 Gina Rapisardi               Farmingdale HS             6:04.60     3
  7 Meghan Grimm                 Manhasset HS               6:06.60   1.5
  7 Camille Picini               Farmingdale HS             6:07.80   1.5
  9 Alexis Panetta               Calhoun HS                 6:10.80      
  9 Lucia Montefusco             MacArthur HS               6:12.30      

                    Varsity Boys One Mile Run Finals                     
=========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                          Time   Pts
=========================================================================
  1 Kenny Woo                    Calhoun HS                 4:54.00    10
  2 Dan Gomez                    East Meadow HS             4:55.90     8
  3 Brendan Abrams               Calhoun HS                 4:59.80     6
  4 Nick Russo                   Farmingdale HS             5:00.30     5
  5 Dan Archer                   MacArthur HS               5:00.70     4
  6 Jack Curran                  Calhoun HS                 5:12.10     3
  7 Yuri Triglia                 MacArthur HS               5:13.00     2
  8 Kenny Balling                MacArthur HS               5:13.40     1
  9 Joseph Skidmore              Mepham HS                  5:14.30      
 10 Chris Landi                  Calhoun HS                 5:18.80      

                    Varsity Boys 55 Meter Dash Finals                    
=========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                          Time   Pts
=========================================================================
  1 Ramik Perry                  West Hempstead HS             6.70     6
  1 Terrance Rodway              Uniondale HS                  6.70     6
  1 Jair Edwards                 Westbury HS                   6.70     6
  1 Justin Wilson                Floral Park HS                6.70     6
  1 Justin Wilson                Floral Park HS                6.70     6
  1 Ronnell Jones                Floral Park HS                6.80     6
  7 Tamel Tyrell                 West Hempstead HS             6.80   1.5
  7 Jair Edwards                 Westbury HS                   6.80   1.5
  9 Matthew Granata              MacArthur HS                  6.80      
 10 Ronnell Jones                Floral Park HS                6.90      
 10 Shane McKay                  West Hempstead HS             6.90      
 10 Daniel McGraw                Uniondale HS                  6.90      
 10 Amir Lott                    Floral Park HS                6.90      
 10 Matthew Granata              MacArthur HS                  6.90      
 15 Azeez Smith                  West Hempstead HS             6.90      
 15 William Ringer               Mepham HS                     6.90      
 15 Dan Archer                   MacArthur HS                  6.90      
 15 Daniel Kubik                 MacArthur HS                  6.90      
 19 Tamel Tyrell                 West Hempstead HS             6.90      
 20 Charlie Howell               Manhasset HS                  6.90      
 20 Amir Lott                    Floral Park HS                6.90      
 22 William Ringer               Mepham HS                     6.90      
 22 Daniel Kubik                 MacArthur HS                  6.90      
 24 Dan Archer                   MacArthur HS                  6.90      
 25 Windell Blake                Hewlett HS                    7.00      
 25 Sean Chennells               East Meadow HS                7.00      
 27 Harry Smith                  H. Frank Carey HS             7.70      

                   Varsity Girls 55 Meter Dash Finals                    
=========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                          Time   Pts
=========================================================================
  1 Iasia Benymon                Westbury HS                   7.70    10
  2 Kim Prayor                   South Side HS                 7.70     8
  3 Murline Jean-Charles         Westbury HS                   7.80   4.5
  3 Murline Jean-Charles         Westbury HS                   7.80   4.5
  3 Iasia Benymon                Westbury HS                   7.80   4.5
  3 Erica Antonison              Mineola HS                    7.80   4.5
  7 Diamond Watts                West Hempstead HS             7.80     2
  8 Erica Antonison              Mineola HS                    7.80     1
  9 Kasey Lesner                 East Meadow HS                7.80      
 10 Amber Gerald                 Roosevelt HS                  7.90      
 11 Caroline Kosiba              Clarke HS                     7.90      
 11 Sarah Siegler                JFK Bellmore HS               7.90      
 13 Dominique Hall               West Hempstead HS             7.90      
 14 Diamond Watts                West Hempstead HS             8.00      
 14 Noveka McKay                 West Hempstead HS             8.00      
 14 Kasey Lesner                 East Meadow HS                8.00      
 14 Kim Prayor                   South Side HS                 8.00      
 18 N'Daya Lee                   West Hempstead HS             8.00      
 18 Kathryn Ryan                 Oceanside HS                  8.00      
 18 Marina Rubio                 Division Avenue HS            8.00      
 18 Emma Albarella               South Side HS                 8.00      
 18 Danielle Mapp                Valley Stream South HS        8.00      
 18 Dominique Hall               West Hempstead HS             8.00      
 24 Noveka McKay                 West Hempstead HS             8.00      
 25 Jessica Miller               Baldwin HS                    8.00      
 26 Marina Rubio                 Division Avenue HS            8.00      
 27 Sarah Siegler                JFK Bellmore HS               8.00      
 27 Danielle Mapp                Valley Stream South HS        8.00      
 29 Emma Albarella               South Side HS                 8.00      
 30 Nicole Sellino               Hewlett HS                    8.10      
 30 Alyssa Roberts               East Meadow HS                8.10      
 30 Ayanna Roberts               East Meadow HS                8.10      
 30 Allie Knorr                  Clarke HS                     8.10      
 34 Florentina McGrath           Mepham HS                     8.10      
 35 N'Daya Lee                   West Hempstead HS             8.10      
 36 Crystal Brown                West Hempstead HS             8.10      

                      Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals                       
=========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                          Mark   Pts
=========================================================================
  1 Herbert Flores               East Meadow HS              44-9.5    10
  2 Evan Kappatos                Syosset HS                    42-4     8
  3 David D'Alto                 Mepham HS                   41-1.5     6
  4 David Carlone                Jericho HS                    41-0     5
  5 Anthony Minucci              East Meadow HS              40-9.5     4
  6 Tay-Sean Kidd                East Meadow HS             40-8.75     3
  7 Ghil Delva                   Farmingdale HS             39-9.75     2
  8 Gary Loiacano                Massapequa HS                 39-3     1
  9 Kenneth Outing               Farmingdale HS             38-4.25      
 10 Jaspar Singh                 Farmingdale HS              38-2.5      
 11 Josue Etienne                Baldwin HS                  38-1.5      
 12 Patrick McGuire              Herricks HS                38-0.25      
 13 Frank Morelli                Manhasset HS                37-9.5      
 14 Mike Ring                    East Meadow HS             37-4.25      
 15 John Costello                Massapequa HS               37-2.5      

                      Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals                      
=========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                          Mark   Pts
=========================================================================
  1 Rachel Perl                  Syosset HS                    27-1     9
  1 Shani Walker                 West Hempstead HS             25-8     9
  3 Samantha Giovanniello        Floral Park HS               24-10     6
  4 Kelly Clifford               MacArthur HS                  24-8     5
  5 Annemarie Brusca             H. Frank Carey HS             24-3     4
  6 Jackie Hsia                  Wheatley HS                  23-11     3

                  Varsity Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Finals                   
=========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                          Time   Pts
=========================================================================
  1 Kyle Vadnais                 Calhoun HS                    8.60     8
  1 Kyle Vadnais                 Calhoun HS                    8.70     8
  1 Ankush Mohile                Lynbrook HS                   8.80     8
  4 Jahton Anderson              Uniondale HS                  8.80     5
  5 Justin Wang                  Jericho HS                    8.90     4
  6 Christopher Stephenson       Uniondale HS                  9.00     3
  7 Justin Wang                  Jericho HS                    9.00     2
  8 Christopher Stephenson       Uniondale HS                  9.00   0.5
  8 Mike Trabold                 Garden City HS                9.00   0.5
 10 Joseph Mazzola               Wheatley HS                   9.10      
 11 Mike Trabold                 Garden City HS                9.10      
 12 Ankush Mohile                Lynbrook HS                   9.10      
 13 Jahton Anderson              Uniondale HS                  9.20      
 14 Ray Ying                     Jericho HS                    9.30      
 15 Ray Ying                     Jericho HS                    9.40      
 16 Joe Conway                   Calhoun HS                    9.40      

                  Varsity Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Finals                  
=========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                          Time   Pts
=========================================================================
  1 Ariel Fieldman               Wheatley HS                   9.20     9
  1 Ariel Fieldman               Wheatley HS                   9.40     9
  3 Sarah Siegler                JFK Bellmore HS               9.60     6
  4 Sarah Siegler                JFK Bellmore HS               9.80     5
  5 Paige Vadnais                Calhoun HS                    9.80     4
  6 Paige Vadnais                Calhoun HS                    9.90   2.5
  6 Christina Vargas             Farmingdale HS               10.00   2.5
  8 Tiara Mitchell               Westbury HS                  10.00   0.5
  8 Laura Dwyer                  Oceanside HS                 10.00   0.5
 10 Laura Dwyer                  Oceanside HS                 10.00      
 11 Tiara Mitchell               Westbury HS                  10.00      
 12 Michelle Steinberg           East Meadow HS               10.20      
 13 Chelsea Heath                Hewlett HS                   10.20      
 14 Kelsey Sheinberg             Oceanside HS                 10.20      
 15 Melissa Ramos                Hewlett HS                   10.30      
 16 Michelle Steinberg           East Meadow HS               10.30      
 17 Shainna Belocura             East Meadow HS               10.40      
 18 Kelsey Sheinberg             Oceanside HS                 10.40      
 19 Natalie Marrone              Farmingdale HS               10.40      
 20 Melissa Ramos                Hewlett HS                   10.40      
 21 Chelsea Heath                Hewlett HS                   10.50      
 22 Samantha Maloney             MacArthur HS                 10.50      
 23 Jennifer Hofmann             Bethpage HS                  10.50      
 24 Shainna Belocura             East Meadow HS               10.50      

                      Varsity Boys High Jump Finals                      
=========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                          Mark   Pts
=========================================================================
  1 Daniel McGraw                Uniondale HS                   5-6    10
  2 Matthew Clovis               Uniondale HS                   5-6     8
  3 Matthew Phillips             Floral Park HS                 5-3   5.5
  3 Elliot Nation                Uniondale HS                   5-3   5.5
  5 Renjith Maracheril           Mineola HS                     5-0     3
  5 Mike Camacho                 MacArthur HS                   5-0     3
  5 Daniel Kubik                 MacArthur HS                   5-0     3

                     Varsity Girls High Jump Finals                      
=========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                          Mark   Pts
=========================================================================
  1 Makisa Francis               Hewlett HS                    4-10    10
  2 Vanessa Pierre               Hewlett HS                     4-8     8
  3 Christina Vargas             Farmingdale HS                 4-3     5
  3 Colleen Tamargo              Massapequa HS                  4-3     5
  3 Erica Moran                  Syosset HS                     4-3     5
  6 Nicole Santaniello           MacArthur HS                   4-3     3

                   Varsity Boys 1000 Meter Run Finals                    
=========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                          Time   Pts
=========================================================================
  1 Matthew Granata              MacArthur HS               2:46.80    10
  2 Kevin Flores                 Clarke HS                  2:49.60     8
  3 Kenny Woo                    Calhoun HS                 2:50.50     6
  4 Mike Hester                  MacArthur HS               2:54.30     5
  5 Sean Cooke                   MacArthur HS               2:55.10     4
  6 Dan Muller                   Garden City HS             2:55.40     3
  7 Eric Ratner                  Clarke HS                  2:56.50     2
  8 Anoi Ilanges                 Oceanside HS               2:57.60     1
  9 Erik Chevez                  MacArthur HS               2:58.10      
  9 Anthony Schiano              Calhoun HS                 2:58.10      

                   Varsity Girls 1000 Meter Run Finals                   
=========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                          Time   Pts
=========================================================================
  1 Kristina Coiro               MacArthur HS               3:19.10    10
  2 Lucia Montefusco             MacArthur HS               3:20.50     8
  3 Jenn McLaughlin              MacArthur HS               3:20.70     6
  4 Lindsey McLaughlin           MacArthur HS               3:23.20     5
  5 Helen Park                   East Meadow HS             3:24.50     4
  6 Francesca Iaccarino          Farmingdale HS             3:26.50     3
  7 Rachel Levy                  East Meadow HS             3:27.20     2
  8 Nilam Patel                  East Meadow HS             3:28.60     1
  9 Courtney Livoti              MacArthur HS               3:35.70      
 10 Brittany Cutler              East Meadow HS             3:38.30      
 11 Andrea Cardona               Farmingdale HS             3:40.40      

           Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Finals           
===========================================================
    Team                                         Time   Pts
===========================================================
  1 East Meadow HS a A                        8:28.30    10
  2 Uniondale HS a A                          9:04.90     8
  3 Mepham HS a A                             9:44.10     6
  4 East Meadow HS A                         11:00.50     5
  5 Calhoun HS A                             11:43.10     4
  6 Wheatley HS A                            11:58.30     3
  7 Hewlett HS A                             12:06.40     2

                     Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals                      
=========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                          Mark   Pts
=========================================================================
  1 Tom Milian                   East Meadow HS                 9-0    10
  2 Ryan Levine                  Syosset HS                     9-0     8
  3 Corey Sider                  Hewlett HS                     8-6     6
  4 Drew Marlow                  Farmingdale HS                 8-6   4.5
  4 Justin Vanasco               Farmingdale HS                 8-6   4.5
  6 Pasquale Ottaviano           Farmingdale HS                 8-6     3

                     Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals                     
=========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                          Mark   Pts
=========================================================================
  1 Elena Hegel                  MacArthur HS                   7-0    10
  2 Melissa Barrett              Farmingdale HS                 7-0     8
  3 Helaina Regen-Tuero          Hewlett HS                     7-0     6