Boys Shot Put 8&U Wheelchair
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls Shot Put 9-10 Wheelchair
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys Shot Put 9-10 Wheelchair
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls Shot Put 11-12 Wheelchair
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys Shot Put 11-12 Wheelchair
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls Shot Put 13-14 Wheelchair
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys Shot Put 13-14 Wheelchair
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls Shot Put 15-16 Wheelchair
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys Shot Put 15-16 Wheelchair
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls Shot Put 17-18 Wheelchair
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys Shot Put 17-18 Wheelchair
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 100 meter Dash 8&Under Ambulatory
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 100 meter Dash 8&Under Ambulatory
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 100 meter Dash 9-10 Ambulatory
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 100 meter Dash 9-10 Ambulatory
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 100 meter Dash 11-12 Ambulatory
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 100 meter Dash 11-12 Ambulatory
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 100 meter Dash 13-14 Ambulatory
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 100 meter Dash 13-14 Ambulatory
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 100 meter Dash 15-16 Ambulatory
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 100 meter Dash 15-16 Ambulatory
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 100 meter Dash 17-18 Ambulatory
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 100 meter Dash 17-18 Ambulatory
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 100 meter Dash 8&U Wheelchair
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 100 meter Dash 8&U Wheelchair
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 100 meter Dash 9-10 Wheelchair
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 100 meter Dash 9-10 Wheelchair
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 100 meter Dash 11-12 Wheelchair
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 100 meter Dash 11-12 Wheelchair
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 100 meter Dash 13-14 Wheelchair
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 100 meter Dash 13-14 Wheelchair
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 100 meter Dash 15-16 Wheelchair
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 100 meter Dash 15-16 Wheelchair
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 100 meter Dash 17-18 Wheelchair
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 100 meter Dash 17-18 Wheelchair
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 200 meter Dash 8&Under Ambulatory
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 200 meter Dash 8&Under Ambulatory
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 200 meter Dash 9-10 Ambulatory
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 200 meter Dash 9-10 Ambulatory
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 200 meter Dash 11-12 Ambulatory
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 200 meter Dash 11-12 Ambulatory
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 200 meter Dash 13-14 Ambulatory
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 200 meter Dash 13-14 Ambulatory
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 200 meter Dash 15-16 Ambulatory
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 200 meter Dash 15-16 Ambulatory
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 200 meter Dash 17-18 Ambulatory
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 200 meter Dash 17-18 Ambulatory
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 200 meter Dash 8&U Wheelchair
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 200 meter Dash 8&U Wheelchair
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 200 meter Dash 9-10 Wheelchair
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 200 meter Dash 9-10 Wheelchair
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 200 meter Dash 11-12 Wheelchair
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 200 meter Dash 11-12 Wheelchair
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 200 meter Dash 13-14 Wheelchair
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 200 meter Dash 13-14 Wheelchair
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 200 meter Dash 15-16 Wheelchair
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 200 meter Dash 15-16 Wheelchair
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 200 meter Dash 17-18 Wheelchair
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 200 meter Dash 17-18 Wheelchair
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 400 meter Dash 8&Under Ambulatory
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 400 meter Dash 8&Under Ambulatory
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 400 meter Dash 9-10 Ambulatory
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 400 meter Dash 9-10 Ambulatory
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 400 meter Dash 11-12 Ambulatory
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 400 meter Dash 11-12 Ambulatory
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 400 meter Dash 13-14 Ambulatory
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 400 meter Dash 13-14 Ambulatory
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 400 meter Dash 15-16 Ambulatory
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 400 meter Dash 15-16 Ambulatory
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 400 meter Dash 17-18 Ambulatory
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 400 meter Dash 17-18 Ambulatory
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 400 meter Dash 8&U Wheelchair
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 400 meter Dash 8&U Wheelchair
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 400 meter Dash 9-10 Wheelchair
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 400 meter Dash 9-10 Wheelchair
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 400 meter Dash 11-12 Wheelchair
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 400 meter Dash 11-12 Wheelchair
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 400 meter Dash 13-14 Wheelchair
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 400 meter Dash 13-14 Wheelchair
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 400 meter Dash 15-16 Wheelchair
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 400 meter Dash 15-16 Wheelchair
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 400 meter Dash 17-18 Wheelchair
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 400 meter Dash 17-18 Wheelchair
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Prelims
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Semis
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 2000 meter Steeplechase 13-14 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Emilie Goodrich 14 Chatham Gold/Morris Associat 9:33.75 1
Boys 2000 meter Steeplechase 13-14 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 2000 meter Steeplechase 13-14 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Men 3000 meter Race Walk 17-18 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls High Jump 9-10 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Prudence Carr 9 Chatham Gold/Morris Associat 0.95m 1
Boys High Jump 9-10 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Callan Rowan 10 Chatham Gold/Morris Associat 1.00m 1
Girls High Jump 11-12 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Sydnie Becker 12 Chatham Gold/Morris Associat 1.40m 1
2 Avery Kray 12 Roundabout Runners Club 1.15m 1
Boys High Jump 11-12 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls High Jump 13-14 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Mackenzie Vigue 14 Chatham Gold/Morris Associat 1.40m 1
Boys High Jump 13-14 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls High Jump 15-16 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Avery Conrad 15 03-Unattached 1.45m 1
2 Emma Stickles 15 Chatham Gold/Morris Associat 1.40m 1
Boys High Jump 15-16 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Oliver Lancto 16 03-Unattached 1.88m 1
2 Jason Leonard 16 03-Unattached 1.60m 1
Women High Jump 17-18 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Jacey Locci 18 03-Unattached 1.55m 1
Men High Jump 17-18 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Ryan Antalek 17 Glencadia Bullets 1.80m 1
2 Amos Stack 17 Sky's The Limit 1.75m 1
3 Ethan Watrobski 17 Aquila 1.65m 1
4 Gavin Warner 17 Glencadia Bullets 1.60m 1
5 Cody Schneider 18 Aquila 1.55m 1
Girls Pole Vault 13-14 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys Pole Vault 13-14 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls Pole Vault 15-16 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys Pole Vault 15-16 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Women Pole Vault 17-18 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Rose Jeff 17 03-Unattached 2.79m 1
2 Ainsley Rausch 17 03-Unattached 2.49m 1
Men Pole Vault 17-18 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Dylan Buckingham 17 03-Unattached 4.29m 1
2 Cameron Voce 18 03-Unattached 3.89m 1
Girls Long Jump 8 & Under Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Keira Beyer 8 Averill Park Road Runners 2.08m 1
Boys 100 meter Dash 8 & Under Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Antwan Blenman 8 Roundabout Runners Club 18.91 1
Girls 100 meter Dash 9-10 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Claire Keegan 10 Averill Park Road Runners 16.27 2
2 Vanessa Dutcher 10 Averill Park Road Runners 16.39 1
3 Emily Boehlke 10 Averill Park Road Runners 17.63 2
4 Ava Quesnel 10 Averill Park Road Runners 17.70 1
5 Emma Donnelly 10 Delmar Track and Field 17.93 2
6 Fiona Regan 10 Delmar Track and Field 18.43 1
7 Claire Eichenlaub 9 Delmar Track and Field 19.03 1
8 Prudence Carr 9 Chatham Gold/Morris Associat 19.43 1
Boys 100 meter Dash 9-10 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Liam Lesczinski 9 Delmar Track and Field 16.61 1
2 Haseeb Olagunju 9 Delmar Track and Field 16.71 1
3 Pierce Westphal 10 Delmar Track and Field 16.74 1
4 Henry Eichenlaub 9 Delmar Track and Field 16.95 1
5 Michael Geracitano 10 Delmar Track and Field 19.81 1
Girls 100 meter Dash 11-12 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Sydnie Becker 12 Chatham Gold/Morris Associat 13.24 2
2 Charlotte Haskell 12 Roundabout Runners Club 14.99 1
3 Olivia Conrad 12 03-Unattached 15.20 1
4 Brianna Ellima 12 Averill Park Road Runners 16.43 1
5 Delaney Fredericks 11 Averill Park Road Runners 17.18 1
6 McKinley Jamieson 11 Roundabout Runners Club 17.41 1
7 Reagan Coppenrath 11 Averill Park Road Runners 18.62 1
8 Julia Wojcik 11 Averill Park Road Runners 19.61 1
Boys 100 meter Dash 11-12 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Callen Dwyer 11 Delmar Track and Field 15.91 1
2 Logan Van Fleet 11 Delmar Track and Field 16.15 1
3 Abdulbarr Olagunju 11 Delmar Track and Field 17.27 1
4 Nicholas Sheridan 11 03-Unattached 17.30 1
5 Brian Dutcher 12 Averill Park Road Runners 17.59 1
6 Christoper Apfel Jr. 11 Averill Park Road Runners 22.11 1
Girls 100 meter Dash 13-14 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Isabella Simmons 14 Chatham Gold/Morris Associat 14.64 1
Boys 100 meter Dash 13-14 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Kai Uruga 13 03-Unattached 17.64 1
Girls 100 meter Dash 15-16 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Avery Conrad 15 03-Unattached 12.72 1
2 Ariana Henry 15 Glencadia Bullets 13.24 1
Boys 100 meter Dash 15-16 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Jaylen Shaw 15 Legion TC-NY 11.69 1
2 Richie Perino 03-Unattached 12.10 1
3 Qishuo Wang 16 Legion TC-NY 12.18 1
Women 100 meter Dash 17-18 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Rachel Chen 17 Sky's The Limit 12.96 1
2 tatiana young 17 Chatham Gold/Morris Associat 13.54 1
Men 100 meter Dash 17-18 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Sylas Petrie 18 Sky's The Limit 11.60 1
2 Joel Laboy 18 Sky's The Limit 11.93 1
3 Parker McCollum 17 Glencadia Bullets 12.14 1
Girls 200 meter Dash 8 & Under Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Amina Enniri 7 Averill Park Road Runners 43.07 1
2 Keira Beyer 8 Averill Park Road Runners 50.66 1
Boys 200 meter Dash 8 & Under Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Antwan Blenman 8 Roundabout Runners Club 43.50 1
Girls 200 meter Dash 9-10 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Claire Keegan 10 Averill Park Road Runners 37.07 1
2 Ava Quesnel 10 Averill Park Road Runners 38.56 1
3 Emily Boehlke 10 Averill Park Road Runners 40.07 1
4 Emma Donnelly 10 Delmar Track and Field 40.73 1
5 Catherine Torelli 9 Delmar Track and Field 43.15 1
Boys 200 meter Dash 9-10 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Liam Lesczinski 9 Delmar Track and Field 34.10 1
2 Alex James 9 Roundabout Runners Club 34.39 1
3 Logan Smith 10 Averill Park Road Runners 37.62 1
Girls 200 meter Dash 11-12 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Olivia Conrad 12 03-Unattached 32.66 1
2 Charlotte Haskell 12 Roundabout Runners Club 33.42 1
3 Brianna Ellima 12 Averill Park Road Runners 35.93 1
4 McKinley Jamieson 11 Roundabout Runners Club 39.06 1
5 Delaney Fredericks 11 Averill Park Road Runners 42.64 1
6 Julia Wojcik 11 Averill Park Road Runners 44.74 1
Boys 200 meter Dash 11-12 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Owen Hooley 11 Averill Park Road Runners 33.08 1
2 Hutton Cascione 11 Delmar Track and Field 33.14 1
3 Abdulbarr Olagunju 11 Delmar Track and Field 36.35 1
4 Vincent Reiter 12 Averill Park Road Runners 40.78 1
5 Logan DeConno 12 Roundabout Runners Club 41.40 1
Girls 200 meter Dash 13-14 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 200 meter Dash 13-14 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Carter McCollum 14 Glencadia Bullets 27.43 1
2 Luke Bradley 13 Averill Park Road Runners 36.39 1
Girls 200 meter Dash 15-16 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Ariana Henry 15 Glencadia Bullets 27.49 1
Boys 200 meter Dash 15-16 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Clayton Smith Jr. 15 Legion TC-NY 24.23 1
2 Joseph Cintron 16 Legion TC-NY 25.49 1
Women 200 meter Dash 17-18 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Men 200 meter Dash 17-18 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Gavin Warner 17 Glencadia Bullets 24.97 1
Girls 400 meter Dash 8 & Under Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Amina Enniri 7 Averill Park Road Runners 1:38.18 1
2 Keira Beyer 8 Averill Park Road Runners 1:53.44 1
Boys 400 meter Dash 8 & Under Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Antwan Blenman 8 Roundabout Runners Club 1:34.72 1
Girls 400 meter Dash 9-10 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Fiona Regan 10 Delmar Track and Field 1:38.69 1
Boys 400 meter Dash 9-10 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Henry Eichenlaub 9 Delmar Track and Field 1:27.79 1
2 Alex James 9 Roundabout Runners Club 1:28.75 1
3 Callan Rowan 10 Chatham Gold/Morris Associat 1:31.26 1
Girls 400 meter Dash 11-12 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Charlotte Haskell 12 Roundabout Runners Club 1:17.64 1
2 McKinley Jamieson 11 Roundabout Runners Club 1:31.19 1
Boys 400 meter Dash 11-12 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Callen Dwyer 11 Delmar Track and Field 1:16.87 1
2 Owen Hooley 11 Averill Park Road Runners 1:18.64 1
3 Kai Hayes-De 11 Delmar Track and Field 1:22.69 1
4 Nicholas Sheridan 11 03-Unattached 1:26.79 1
5 Logan DeConno 12 Roundabout Runners Club 1:33.88 1
6 Adam Loomis 12 Roundabout Runners Club 1:38.96 1
Girls 400 meter Dash 13-14 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 400 meter Dash 13-14 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Carter McCollum 14 Glencadia Bullets 1:02.97 1
2 Luke Dutcher 14 Averill Park Road Runners 1:12.72 1
3 Luke Bradley 13 Averill Park Road Runners 1:19.39 1
Girls 400 meter Dash 15-16 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 400 meter Dash 15-16 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Women 400 meter Dash 17-18 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Men 400 meter Dash 17-18 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Parker McCollum 17 Glencadia Bullets 55.77 1
Girls 800 meter Run 8 & Under Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Avni Prabhu 8 Roundabout Runners Club 3:18.59 1
Boys 800 meter Run 8 & Under Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 800 meter Run 9-10 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Claire Eichenlaub 9 Delmar Track and Field 3:57.50 1
2 Catherine Torelli 9 Delmar Track and Field 3:59.65 1
Boys 800 meter Run 9-10 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Warren Dippert 10 03-Unattached 2:50.24 1
2 Sebastian Hilson-Schneider 9 03-Unattached 2:58.43 1
Girls 800 meter Run 11-12 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Salma Sayahi 12 Delmar Track and Field 3:01.90 1
2 Miriam Nix 12 Roundabout Runners Club 3:13.10 1
3 Avery Kray 12 Roundabout Runners Club 3:22.96 1
4 Maryam Enniri 11 Averill Park Road Runners 4:02.19 1
Boys 800 meter Run 11-12 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Jacob Goodrich 11 Chatham Gold/Morris Associat 2:40.95 1
2 Evan Masters 12 Delmar Track and Field 2:53.64 1
3 Andreas Amedore 11 Delmar Track and Field 2:58.43 1
4 Kellan Lewis 11 Lightning Legs 2:58.68 1
5 Logan DeConno 12 Roundabout Runners Club 3:31.40 1
6 Adam Loomis 12 Roundabout Runners Club 3:45.66 1
Girls 800 meter Run 13-14 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Emilie Goodrich 14 Chatham Gold/Morris Associat 2:48.26 1
Boys 800 meter Run 13-14 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Ericcson LU 13 03-Unattached 2:17.68 1
2 Kai Uruga 13 03-Unattached 3:36.70 1
Girls 800 meter Run 15-16 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 800 meter Run 15-16 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Mason Brozowski 16 03-Unattached 2:14.12 1
Women 800 meter Run 17-18 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Brianna Doria 18 Chatham Gold/Morris Associat 2:44.76 1
Men 800 meter Run 17-18 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Jackson Doolittle 18 03-Unattached 2:10.09 1
2 Timothy Jeralds 18 Chatham Gold/Morris Associat 2:17.75 1
Girls 1500 meter Run 8 & Under Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Avni Prabhu 8 Roundabout Runners Club 6:34.04 1
Boys 1500 meter Run 8 & Under Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 1500 meter Run 9-10 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Catherine Torelli 9 Delmar Track and Field 8:05.95 1
Boys 1500 meter Run 9-10 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Warren Dippert 10 03-Unattached 5:47.83 1
2 Finley Munro 9 03-Unattached 6:06.01 1
Girls 1500 meter Run 11-12 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Salma Sayahi 12 Delmar Track and Field 5:49.10 1
2 Miriam Nix 12 Roundabout Runners Club 6:29.99 1
3 Maryam Enniri 11 Averill Park Road Runners 8:11.82 1
Boys 1500 meter Run 11-12 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Asher Norfolk 11 Averill Park Road Runners 5:57.49 1
2 Liam Munro 11 03-Unattached 6:02.13 1
3 Kai Hayes-De 11 Delmar Track and Field 6:02.51 1
4 Andreas Amedore 11 Delmar Track and Field 6:05.30 1
Girls 1500 meter Run 13-14 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Emilie Goodrich 14 Chatham Gold/Morris Associat 5:50.18 1
2 Mackenzie Vigue 14 Chatham Gold/Morris Associat 6:14.83 1
Boys 1500 meter Run 13-14 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 1500 meter Run 15-16 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 1500 meter Run 15-16 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Mason Brozowski 16 03-Unattached 4:36.25 1
2 Jacob Bruchac 16 Aquila 5:16.11 1
Women 1500 meter Run 17-18 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Brianna Doria 18 Chatham Gold/Morris Associat 5:34.19 1
Men 1500 meter Run 17-18 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Jackson Doolittle 18 03-Unattached 4:24.40 1
2 Timothy Jeralds 18 Chatham Gold/Morris Associat 4:40.84 1
3 Alexander Goodrich 17 Chatham Gold/Morris Associat 5:09.98 1
Girls 3000 meter Run 11-12 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 3000 meter Run 11-12 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 3000 meter Run 13-14 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Emilie Goodrich 14 Chatham Gold/Morris Associat 12:52.79 1
Boys 3000 meter Run 13-14 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 3000 meter Run 15-16 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Mollie Mulch 16 Chatham Gold/Morris Associat 15:48.98 1
Boys 3000 meter Run 15-16 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Women 3000 meter Run 17-18 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Brianna Doria 18 Chatham Gold/Morris Associat 12:27.84 1
2 Sarah Raymond 17 Sky's The Limit 12:52.78 1
Men 3000 meter Run 17-18 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Alexander Goodrich 17 Chatham Gold/Morris Associat 11:20.57 1
Boys 110 meter Hurdles 15-16 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 100 meter Hurdles 15-16 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Charlotte Hofstein 16 Sky's The Limit 17.72 1
2 Avery Conrad 15 03-Unattached 19.21 1
3 Payton Slater 16 03-Unattached 19.24 1
Men 110 meter Hurdles 17-18 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Nicholas Rushford 18 Sky's The Limit 15.73 1
2 Oliver Herrick 18 03-Unattached 16.62 1
Women 100 meter Hurdles 17-18 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Rachel Chen 17 Sky's The Limit 15.74 1
Boys 100 meter Hurdles 13-14 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 100 meter Hurdles 13-14 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Isabella Simmons 14 Chatham Gold/Morris Associat 20.90 1
Girls 80 meter Hurdles 11-12 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 80 meter Hurdles 11-12 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 400 meter Hurdles 15-16 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Men 400 meter Hurdles 17-18 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Nicholas Rushford 18 Sky's The Limit 1:00.50 1
2 Kyler Alston 18 Sky's The Limit 1:00.77 1
3 Timothy Jeralds 18 Chatham Gold/Morris Associat 1:01.63 1
4 Ethan Watrobski 17 Aquila 1:11.50 1
Girls 400 meter Hurdles 15-16 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Payton Slater 16 03-Unattached 1:21.30 1
2 Emma Roberg 03-Unattached 1:22.20 1
Women 400 meter Hurdles 17-18 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 200 meter Hurdles 13-14 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 200 meter Hurdles 13-14 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 2000 meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 2000 meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Jackson Whitford 16 Delmar Track and Field 8:57.73 1
2 Jacob Bruchac 16 Aquila 9:01.43 1
Women 2000 meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Men 2000 meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Timothy Jeralds 18 Chatham Gold/Morris Associat 6:53.14 1
2 Cody Schneider 18 Aquila 7:18.93 1
3 Trevor Bombard 18 Aquila 7:19.33 1
4 Alexander Goodrich 17 Chatham Gold/Morris Associat 7:50.08 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Delmar Track and Field 1:04.41 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Legion TC-NY 46.41 1
Women 4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Men 4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Women 4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Men 4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Women 4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Men 4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 1500 meter Race Walk 9-10 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 1500 meter Race Walk 9-10 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 1500 meter Race Walk 11-12 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 1500 meter Race Walk 11-12 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 3000 meter Race Walk 13-14 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 3000 meter Race Walk 13-14 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 3000 meter Race Walk 15-16 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 3000 meter Race Walk 15-16 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Women 3000 meter Race Walk 17-18 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys Long Jump 8 & Under Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Eric Dutcher 8 Averill Park Road Runners 2.67m 1
Girls Long Jump 9-10 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Claire Keegan 10 Averill Park Road Runners 3.21m 1
2 Emily Boehlke 10 Averill Park Road Runners 2.97m 1
3 Ava Quesnel 10 Averill Park Road Runners 2.65m 1
4 Vanessa Dutcher 10 Averill Park Road Runners 2.62m 1
5 Prudence Carr 9 Chatham Gold/Morris Associat 2.44m 1
6 Claire Eichenlaub 9 Delmar Track and Field 2.10m 1
7 Emily Rohl 10 Averill Park Road Runners 1.85m 1
Boys Long Jump 9-10 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Haseeb Olagunju 9 Delmar Track and Field 3.36m 1
2 Sebastian Hilson-Schneider 9 03-Unattached 3.23m 1
3 Alex James 9 Roundabout Runners Club 3.12m 1
4 Henry Eichenlaub 9 Delmar Track and Field 2.73m 1
5 Logan Smith 10 Averill Park Road Runners 2.57m 1
6 Callan Rowan 10 Chatham Gold/Morris Associat 2.28m 1
7 Michael Geracitano 10 Delmar Track and Field 2.16m 1
8 Pierce Westphal 10 Delmar Track and Field 1.81m 1
Girls Long Jump 11-12 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Sydnie Becker 12 Chatham Gold/Morris Associat 4.40m 1
2 Avery Kray 12 Roundabout Runners Club 3.62m 1
3 Carmella Miklic 11 Averill Park Road Runners 3.30m 1
4 Brianna Ellima 12 Averill Park Road Runners 2.75m 1
5 Delaney Fredericks 11 Averill Park Road Runners 2.70m 1
6 Julia Wojcik 11 Averill Park Road Runners 2.07m 1
Boys Long Jump 11-12 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Jacob Goodrich 11 Chatham Gold/Morris Associat 4.05m 1
2 Hutton Cascione 11 Delmar Track and Field 3.46m 1
3 Asher Norfolk 11 Averill Park Road Runners 3.33m 1
4 Brian Dutcher 12 Averill Park Road Runners 3.32m 1
5 Andreas Amedore 11 Delmar Track and Field 3.12m 1
6 Logan Van Fleet 11 Delmar Track and Field 2.94m 1
7 Nicholas Sheridan 11 03-Unattached 2.94m 1
Girls Long Jump 13-14 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Isabella Simmons 14 Chatham Gold/Morris Associat 3.98m 1
2 Madison Rohl 13 Averill Park Road Runners 2.77m 1
Boys Long Jump 13-14 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Luke Bradley 13 Averill Park Road Runners 2.84m 1
2 Kai Uruga 13 03-Unattached 2.72m 1
Girls Long Jump 15-16 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Ariana Henry 15 Glencadia Bullets 5.49m 1
Boys Long Jump 15-16 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Women Long Jump 17-18 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Rachel Chen 17 Sky's The Limit 5.10m 1
2 tatiana young 17 Chatham Gold/Morris Associat 4.81m 1
Men Long Jump 17-18 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Oliver Herrick 18 03-Unattached 6.09m 1
2 Amos Stack 17 Sky's The Limit 6.02m 1
3 Parker McCollum 17 Glencadia Bullets 5.64m 1
4 Ethan Watrobski 17 Aquila 5.07m 1
Girls Triple Jump 13-14 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Mackenzie Vigue 14 Chatham Gold/Morris Associat 9.09m 1
Boys Triple Jump 13-14 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls Triple Jump 15-16 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Charlotte Hofstein 16 Sky's The Limit 9.56m 1
2 Emma Stickles 15 Chatham Gold/Morris Associat 9.30m 1
Boys Triple Jump 15-16 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Women Triple Jump 17-18 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Men Triple Jump 17-18 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Oliver Herrick 18 03-Unattached 12.55m 1
2 Amos Stack 17 Sky's The Limit 12.55m 1
3 Gavin Warner 17 Glencadia Bullets 11.59m 1
4 Parker McCollum 17 Glencadia Bullets 10.19m 1
Girls Discus Throw 11-12 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys Discus Throw 11-12 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls Discus Throw 13-14 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys Discus Throw 13-14 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Carter McCollum 14 Glencadia Bullets 39.90m 1
2 Jaxson Buttner 13 Chatham Gold/Morris Associat 25.51m 1
3 Charles Whitford 14 Delmar Track and Field 24.56m 1
4 Eli German 13 Delmar Track and Field 20.75m 1
5 Kai White 13 Delmar Track and Field 18.55m 1
6 Michael Sweeney Jr. 13 Delmar Track and Field 18.31m 1
7 Levi German 13 Delmar Track and Field 17.83m 1
Girls Discus Throw 15-16 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Mae Budris 15 03-Unattached 24.59m 1
2 Mollie Mulch 16 Chatham Gold/Morris Associat 20.18m 1
Boys Discus Throw 15-16 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Women Discus Throw 17-18 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Melissa Quinlivan 18 03-Unattached 29.90m 1
2 Allison Holston 18 03-Unattached 23.60m 1
3 Nya Felder 17 Chatham Gold/Morris Associat 22.49m 1
Men Discus Throw 17-18 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 David Merchant Jr. 17 03-Unattached 39.59m 1
2 Holden Spock Chatham Gold/Morris Associat 38.56m 1
3 James Morrison 17 03-Unattached 24.07m 1
Girls Hammer Throw 15-16 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys Hammer Throw 15-16 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Women Hammer Throw 17-18 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Melissa Quinlivan 18 03-Unattached 32.36m 1
2 Allison Holston 18 03-Unattached 18.90m 1
Men Hammer Throw 17-18 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Eric Dutcher 8 Averill Park Road Runners 14.36m 1
Girls Javelin Throw 9-10 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Emily Rohl 10 Averill Park Road Runners 6.30m 1
Boys Javelin Throw 9-10 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls Javelin Throw 11-12 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Reagan Coppenrath 11 Averill Park Road Runners 9.06m 1
2 Maryam Enniri 11 Averill Park Road Runners 4.94m 1
Boys Javelin Throw 11-12 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Jacob Goodrich 11 Chatham Gold/Morris Associat 21.91m 1
2 Vincent Reiter 12 Averill Park Road Runners 15.00m 1
3 Asher Norfolk 11 Averill Park Road Runners 12.10m 1
4 Christoper Apfel Jr. 11 Averill Park Road Runners 9.04m 1
Girls Javelin Throw 13-14 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys Javelin Throw 13-14 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Eli German 13 Delmar Track and Field 33.21m 1
2 Jaxson Buttner 13 Chatham Gold/Morris Associat 22.30m 1
2 Luke Dutcher 14 Averill Park Road Runners 22.30m 1
4 Charles Whitford 14 Delmar Track and Field 20.30m 1
Girls Javelin Throw 15-16 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Mollie Mulch 16 Chatham Gold/Morris Associat 15.13m 1
Boys Javelin Throw 15-16 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Jason Leonard 16 03-Unattached 30.04m 1
2 Jackson Whitford 16 Delmar Track and Field 27.10m 1
Women Javelin Throw 17-18 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Men Javelin Throw 17-18 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Alexander Goodrich 17 Chatham Gold/Morris Associat 25.50m 1
Girls Shot Put 8 & Under Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Avni Prabhu 8 Roundabout Runners Club 3.45m 1
Boys Shot Put 8 & Under Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Eric Dutcher 8 Averill Park Road Runners 4.50m 1
Girls Shot Put 9-10 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Vanessa Dutcher 10 Averill Park Road Runners 5.01m 1
2 Fiona Regan 10 Delmar Track and Field 3.29m 1
3 Emily Rohl 10 Averill Park Road Runners 2.90m 1
Boys Shot Put 9-10 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Haseeb Olagunju 9 Delmar Track and Field 4.32m 1
2 Logan Smith 10 Averill Park Road Runners 3.70m 1
Girls Shot Put 11-12 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys Shot Put 11-12 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Vincent Reiter 12 Averill Park Road Runners 7.30m 1
2 Abdulbarr Olagunju 11 Delmar Track and Field 5.51m 1
3 Brian Dutcher 12 Averill Park Road Runners 5.22m 1
4 Christoper Apfel Jr. 11 Averill Park Road Runners 3.67m 1
Girls Shot Put 13-14 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Mackenzie Vigue 14 Chatham Gold/Morris Associat 8.54m 1
2 Isabella Simmons 14 Chatham Gold/Morris Associat 8.37m 1
3 Madison Rohl 13 Averill Park Road Runners 3.84m 1
Boys Shot Put 13-14 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Carter McCollum 14 Glencadia Bullets 10.54m 1
2 Charles Whitford 14 Delmar Track and Field 9.09m 1
3 Jaxson Buttner 13 Chatham Gold/Morris Associat 8.66m 1
4 Luke Dutcher 14 Averill Park Road Runners 7.66m 1
5 Kai White 13 Delmar Track and Field 7.19m 1
Girls Shot Put 15-16 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Mae Budris 15 03-Unattached 7.92m 1
2 Mollie Mulch 16 Chatham Gold/Morris Associat 5.88m 1
Boys Shot Put 15-16 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Jackson Whitford 16 Delmar Track and Field 9.63m 1
2 Cameron Fischer Chatham Gold/Morris Associat 8.19m 1
Women Shot Put 17-18 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Melissa Quinlivan 18 03-Unattached 10.02m 1
2 Nya Felder 17 Chatham Gold/Morris Associat 6.76m 1
Men Shot Put 17-18 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 David Merchant Jr. 17 03-Unattached 12.38m 1
2 James Morrison 17 03-Unattached 11.38m 1
Girls Triathlon Overall 9-10 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys Triathlon Overall 9-10 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Overall 11-12 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Overall 11-12 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Overall 13-14 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Overall 13-14 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls Heptathlon Overall 15-16 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys Decathlon Overall 15-16 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Women Heptathlon Overall 17-18 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Men Decathlon Overall 17-18 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 8 & Under Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 8 & Under Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 9-10 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 9-10 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 11-12 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 11-12 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 13-14 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 13-14 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 15-16 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys 15-16 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Women 17-18 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Men 17-18 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 100 meter Dash 8 & Under Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Amina Enniri 7 Averill Park Road Runners 19.03 1
Girls Shot Put 8&Under Ambulatory
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys Shot Put 8&Under Ambulatory
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Men High Jump 17-18 Division
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls Shot Put 9-10 Ambulatory
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys Shot Put 9-10 Ambulatory
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls Shot Put 11-12 Ambulatory
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys Shot Put 11-12 Ambulatory
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls Shot Put 13-14 Ambulatory
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys Shot Put 13-14 Ambulatory
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls Shot Put 15-16 Ambulatory
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys Shot Put 15-16 Ambulatory
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls Shot Put 17-18 Ambulatory
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys Shot Put 17-18 Ambulatory
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls Shot Put 8&U Wheelchair
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls Triathlon #1: 200 Meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls Triathlon #2: Shot Put
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls Triathlon #3: High Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys Triathlon #1: 400 Meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys Triathlon #2: Shot Put
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys Triathlon #3: High Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon #1: 80 Meter Hurdles
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon #2: Shot Put
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon #3: High Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon #4: Long Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon #5: 800 Meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon #1: 80 Meter Hurdles
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon #2: Shot Put
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon #3: High Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon #4: Long Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon #5: 1500 Meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon #1: 100 Meter Hurdles
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon #2: Shot Put
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon #3: High Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon #4: Long Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls Outdoor Pentathlon #5: 800 Meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon #1: 100 Meter Hurdles
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon #2: Shot Put
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon #3: High Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon #4: Long Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys Outdoor Pentathlon #5: 1500 Meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls Heptathlon #1: 100 Meter Hurdles
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls Heptathlon #2: High Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls Heptathlon #3: Shot Put
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls Heptathlon #4: 200 Meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls Heptathlon #5: Long Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls Heptathlon #6: Javelin Throw
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls Heptathlon #7: 800 Meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys Decathlon #1: 100 Meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys Decathlon #2: Long Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys Decathlon #3: Shot Put
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys Decathlon #4: High Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys Decathlon #5: 400 Meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys Decathlon #6: 110 Meter Hurdles
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys Decathlon #7: Discus Throw
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys Decathlon #8: Pole Vault
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys Decathlon #9: Javelin Throw
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Boys Decathlon #10: 1500 Meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Women Heptathlon #1: 100 Meter Hurdles
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Women Heptathlon #2: High Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Women Heptathlon #3: Shot Put
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Women Heptathlon #4: 200 Meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Women Heptathlon #5: Long Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Women Heptathlon #6: Javelin Throw
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Women Heptathlon #7: 800 Meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Men Decathlon #1: 100 Meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Men Decathlon #2: Long Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Men Decathlon #3: Shot Put
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Men Decathlon #4: High Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Men Decathlon #5: 400 Meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Men Decathlon #6: 110 Meter Hurdles
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Men Decathlon #7: Discus Throw
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Men Decathlon #8: Pole Vault
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Men Decathlon #9: Javelin Throw
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Men Decathlon #10: 1500 Meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Women 15-16 Division Team Scores
TEAM SCORE
==================================================
1 Chatham Gold/Morris Associat 10