Clarkstown North Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.90 | SB | Uche Emile | 12th | Finals | Girls |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
47.30 | SB | Nicole Schachman | 6th | Finals | Girls |
54.10 | SB | Courtney Regan | 48th | Finals | Girls |
56.10 | SB | Caitlin Ryan | 65th | Finals | Girls |
57.90 | SB | Allison Dellicarri | 83rd | Finals | Girls |
58.90 | SB | Ravina Shah | 88th | Finals | Girls |
1:08.20 | SB | Merin Panthapattu | 112th | Finals | Girls |
1:09.50 | SB | Gabriella Sokol | 114th | Finals | Girls |
1:12.20 | SB | Jeanine Siegal | 115th | Finals | Girls |
600 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.40 | SB | Caroline Silver | 37th | Finals | Girls |
2:27.60 | SB | Sarah Haber | 42nd | Finals | Girls |
2:46.50 | SB | Gabby Im | 45th | Finals | Girls |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:30.80 | SB | Shannon Kay | 4th | Finals | Girls |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:11.00 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:28.50 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-2 | SB | Jisha Mathew | 15th | Finals | Girls |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-2 | SB | Shannon Kay | 5th | Finals | Girls |
28-11 | SB | Lorraine Santiago | 6th | Finals | Girls |
Shot Put | |||||
26-10 | SB | Uche Emile | 1st | Finals | Girls |
26-3.75 | SB | Kerianne Lynch | 3rd | Finals | Girls |
21-4.5 | SB | Courtney Regan | 13th | Finals | Girls |
19-7.5 | SB | Shana Joseph | 18th | Finals | Girls |
19-5 | SB | Jeanine Siegal | 21st | Finals | Girls |
18-8 | SB | Ashley Kadamthotn | 24th | Finals | Girls |
18-1 | SB | Gabriella Sokol | 28th | Finals | Girls |
17-3.25 | SB | Ravina Shah | 34th | Finals | Girls |
16-7.75 | SB | Ashley Regan | 40th | Finals | Girls |
13-11.5 | SB | Merin Panthapattu | 44th | Finals | Girls |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.60 | SB | Kory Majansky | 6th | Finals | Boys |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
43.30 | SB | Billy Barry | 15th | Finals | Boys |
43.40 | SB | Eddie Ruckel | 17th | Finals | Boys |
45.70 | SB | Noel Sunny | 37th | Finals | Boys |
45.90 | SB | Dennis O'Connor | 40th | Finals | Boys |
48.20 | SB | Mike Dolan | 60th | Finals | Boys |
48.60 | SB | Thomas Smith | 63rd | Finals | Boys |
48.80 | SB | Michael Barkachy | 66th | Finals | Boys |
49.00 | SB | Michael Kwong | 69th | Finals | Boys |
49.70 | SB | Jason Park | 77th | Finals | Boys |
50.00 | SB | Chris Vincini | 81st | Finals | Boys |
52.30 | SB | Adam Marks | 97th | Finals | Boys |
54.60 | SB | Joel Koroor | 103rd | Finals | Boys |
55.40 | SB | Jordan Bergenfeld | 105th | Finals | Boys |
59.50 | SB | Emmett Rauth | 113th | Finals | Boys |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:43.00 | SB | Brandon Schnapper | 8th | Finals | Boys |
1:43.60 | SB | Alex Linkoff | 9th | Finals | Boys |
1:44.90 | SB | Billy Barry | 10th | Finals | Boys |
1:47.50 | SB | Dennis O'Connor | 16th | Finals | Boys |
1:52.60 | SB | Marc Greenspan | 26th | Finals | Boys |
1:53.20 | SB | Mike Dolan | 28th | Finals | Boys |
1:56.20 | SB | Ben Kloenne | 34th | Finals | Boys |
2:00.30 | SB | Matthew Benton | 38th | Finals | Boys |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:04.90 | SB | Zack Rose | 11th | Finals | Boys |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:24.60 | SB | Zack Rose | 18th | Finals | Boys |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:41.30 | SB | Evan Farrell | 17th | Finals | Boys |
11:48.40 | SB | Matt Raquet | 19th | Finals | Boys |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:49.10 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:20.60 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:07.20 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-11.25 | SB | Ryan Kilgannon | 8th | Finals | Boys |
16-9 | SB | Vincent Bhandal | 11th | Finals | Boys |
14-3.25 | SB | Andrew Park | 24th | Finals | Boys |
10-3 | SB | Adam Marks | 41st | Finals | Boys |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-8.5 | SB | Vincent Bhandal | 2nd | Finals | Boys |
33-1 | SB | Ryan Kilgannon | 5th | Finals | Boys |
Shot Put | |||||
30-7 | SB | Craig Ferguson | 14th | Finals | Boys |
27-10 | SB | Eddie Ruckel | 21st | Finals | Boys |
27-7 | SB | Michael Barkachy | 22nd | Finals | Boys |
24-5 | SB | Chris Vincini | 38th | Finals | Boys |
21-11.75 | SB | Justin Ballard | 49th | Finals | Boys |
20-9.75 | SB | Jordan Bergenfeld | 54th | Finals | Boys |