Longwood Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.76 | Victoria Paris | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13.60 | Zoe Davis | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13.79 | Summer Vitale | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
14.26 | SB | Victoria Andrle | 23rd | Finals H2 | Complete |
14.28 | Mikayla Robinson | 25th | Finals H7 | Complete | |
14.78 | SB | Hillary Zambrano-Aleman | 37th | Finals H7 | Complete |
15.17 | SB | Angelia Melgarejo-Hernandez | 46th | Finals H6 | Complete |
15.38 | Ashley Zaragoza | 56th | Finals H13 | Complete | |
15.47 | SB | Jasmine Coffey | 58th | Finals H6 | Complete |
15.63 | Madeline Gherorghelas | 62nd | Finals H9 | Complete | |
15.72 | SB | Melanie Salgado | 64th | Finals H11 | Complete |
15.74 | SB | Lauren Eustache | 65th | Finals H8 | Complete |
15.98 | SB | Anna Yumpo | 70th | Finals H7 | Complete |
16.00 | Samantha Bettis | 71st | Finals H9 | Complete | |
16.43 | SB | Lejanae Dawson | 80th | Finals H7 | Complete |
16.57 | SB | Megan Johnston | 82nd | Finals H13 | Complete |
16.77 | SB | Emma Bielli | 84th | Finals H11 | Complete |
17.09 | Amara Boxhill | 94th | Finals H10 | Complete | |
17.70 | Simoya Ferreira | 102nd | Finals H10 | Complete | |
17.91 | SB | Zemirah Parsley | 103rd | Finals H16 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.03 | Victoria Paris | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
27.76 | Zoe Jackson | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
28.20 | Zoe Davis | 13th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
29.16 | Summer Vitale | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
29.43 | SB | Emma Boles | 18th | Finals H7 | Complete |
30.01 | Serenity Fraser | 22nd | Finals H8 | Complete | |
30.19 | SB | Isabella Theodorou | 26th | Finals H8 | Complete |
31.18 | SB | Hillary Zambrano-Aleman | 40th | Finals H10 | Complete |
32.28 | Mikayla Robinson | 52nd | Finals H17 | Complete | |
33.03 | SB | Angelia Melgarejo-Hernandez | 59th | Finals H8 | Complete |
33.30 | SB | Melanie Salgado | 61st | Finals H18 | Complete |
33.33 | SB | Samantha Bettis | 62nd | Finals H16 | Complete |
34.01 | Ashley Zaragoza | 67th | Finals H17 | Complete | |
34.35 | SB | Lauren Eustache | 71st | Finals H10 | Complete |
35.16 | SB | Amara Boxhill | 82nd | Finals H16 | Complete |
35.23 | SB | Anna Yumpo | 83rd | Finals H17 | Complete |
37.18 | SB | Simoya Ferreira | 91st | Finals H17 | Complete |
37.35 | SB | Emma Bielli | 92nd | Finals H16 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.77 | SB | Emma Boles | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete |
1:09.10 | Rehanna Kelly | 14th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
1:10.08 | Serenity Fraser | 17th | Finals H5 | Complete | |
1:11.96 | SB | Jayleen Valez | 25th | Finals H7 | Complete |
1:12.57 | SB | Destiny Dates | 28th | Finals H6 | Complete |
1:12.66 | SB | Isabella Theodorou | 29th | Finals H5 | Complete |
1:13.03 | SB | Myah Hall | 30th | Finals H5 | Complete |
1:15.75 | Calesa Taylor | 35th | Finals H7 | Complete | |
1:15.95 | Dakota Kurtz | 36th | Finals H6 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:50.08 | Emma Smidt | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3:01.41 | SB | Lauren Hoffman | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete |
3:20.95 | SB | Victoria Palam | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:56.89 | Abigail Risotto | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
6:00.13 | Karly Kennedy | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
6:16.34 | SB | Lauren Hoffman | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.82 | Jayla Brown | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
17.43 | Sara Mangels | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
19.31 | SB | Rebecca Brillante | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete |
19.56 | Victoria Andrle | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
21.25 | Giuliana Silberto | 23rd | Finals H5 | Complete | |
21.28 | Emily Perez | 24th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:11.55 | Sara Mangels | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:24.26 | SB | Eva Suriel | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete |
1:29.42 | SB | Karly Kennedy | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete |
1:33.30 | SB | Anayah Collazo | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.46 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:28.84 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:45.40 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Zoe Geddes | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
4-4 | SB | Jillian Valle | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4-4 | Rebecca Brillante | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-4.5 | SB | Jade Serieux | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-11 | Halli Silberman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
31-3 | SB | Zoe Jackson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
28-3 | SB | Sarah O'Donnell | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
26-3 | SB | Jade Serieux | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | Halli Silberman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
8-0 | SB | Sophia Drinkwater | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
8-0 | SB | Zoey Colosio | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Discus | |||||
98-1 | Leayla Aviles | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
98-0 | Leila Carter | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
80-1 | Imani Smith | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
71-0 | Juliana Blake | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
67-11 | SB | Kyliyah Mcclean | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
62-6 | Simisola Adebajo | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
61-7 | SB | Ceylin Nayci | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete |
61-6 | SB | Selene Sataur | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete |
57-1 | Marissa Blake | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
55-9 | SB | Michelle Young | 19th | Finals H3 | Complete |
55-0 | SB | Nyah Carter | 20th | Finals H3 | Complete |
54-0 | SB | Ashlyn Daniels | 22nd | Finals H3 | Complete |
50-1 | Ana Noemi Diaz Velasquez | 26th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
48-3 | SB | Amaya Victory | 27th | Finals H3 | Complete |
45-0 | SB | Vanessa Velazquez | 31st | Finals H2 | Complete |
43-2 | Tia Bazzey | 34th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
41-4 | SB | Eva Melendez | 35th | Finals H2 | Complete |
37-4 | SB | Kyla Dyer Hart | 37th | Finals H2 | Complete |
22-6 | SB | Alexis Lollo | 38th | Finals H2 | Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
28-5.25 | SB | Imani Smith | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
27-10 | Leila Carter | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
25-2.5 | Nyah Carter | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
24-0 | Juliana Blake | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
23-11 | SB | Kyliyah Mcclean | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
22-11 | Ashlyn Daniels | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
22-9.5 | Ceylin Nayci | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
21-10.5 | SB | Amaya Victory | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete |
21-4.75 | Simisola Adebajo | 24th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
21-3.5 | Marissa Blake | 25th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
21-1 | SB | Selene Sataur | 26th | Finals H2 | Complete |
20-11.5 | Michelle Young | 28th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
19-10 | Ana Noemi Diaz Velasquez | 30th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
18-0 | Vanessa Velazquez | 34th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
15-8 | SB | Eva Melendez | 41st | Finals H2 | Complete |
15-3.75 | Tia Bazzey | 42nd | Finals H3 | Complete | |
13-9.75 | SB | Kyla Dyer Hart | 44th | Finals H3 | Complete |
9-9 | SB | Alexis Lollo | 46th | Finals H3 | Complete |