Women's Race 4000 Meters Team Results (4k) Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 RIT 29
2 SUNY Geneseo 29
3 St. John Fisher 74
Women's Race 4000 Meters Team Results (4k) Results
=====================================================================
Pl Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Katie Cobos SR RIT 14:53.1
2 Jillian O'Rourke FR SUNY Geneseo 14:55.6
3 Amelia Gilbert SR RIT 14:56.9
4 Marlo Townsend FR SUNY Geneseo 15:02.5
5 Sierra Danieu JR RIT 15:05.2
6 Ann Brennan SO SUNY Geneseo 15:07.2
7 Therese Georgia FR RIT 15:08.7
8 Marie Naudus JR SUNY Geneseo 15:15.9
9 Emily Miller SR SUNY Geneseo 15:22.7
10 Annie Bolke FR SUNY Geneseo 15:26.1
11 Lauren DeMichele SR St. John Fisher 15:28.1
12 Isabella Adrian FR SUNY Geneseo 15:30.4
13 Sydney Burgard SR RIT 15:32.2
14 Caitlin Voloshen SO St. John Fisher 15:33.6
15 Isabel Marzec JR SUNY Geneseo 15:35.2
16 Laura Witt SR St. John Fisher 15:42.3
17 Lejla Borcilo JR SUNY Geneseo 15:47.7
18 Riley Jameson SO St. John Fisher 15:51.8
19 Georgia Ross SO SUNY Geneseo 15:53.3
20 Abigail Nautel SO RIT 15:54.0
21 Sophie Boucek FR SUNY Geneseo 15:59.1
22 Allison List SO St. John Fisher 15:59.9
23 Gabriella McCarthy JR SUNY Geneseo 16:00.5
24 Anna Tessier SO SUNY Geneseo 16:00.8
25 Abigail Thomas SO RIT 16:01.2
26 Sophie Bagley FR SUNY Geneseo 16:02.8
27 Brigid McGee SR St. John Fisher 16:06.4
28 Ally Zuidema SR RIT 16:10.1
29 Sara Mongelli FR SUNY Geneseo 16:12.0
30 Katherine Peterson JR SUNY Geneseo 16:13.5
31 Bethany Lorenzo SO SUNY Geneseo 16:14.8
32 Alexandra Ventresca JR SUNY Geneseo 16:18.6
33 Eva Reilly FR RIT 16:20.7
34 Rachel Ladd FR RIT 16:21.1
35 Margaret Nawojski SO St. John Fisher 16:22.7
36 Natalia Biehl-Narvaez SO SUNY Geneseo 16:26.0
37 Chloe Kirgan FR SUNY Geneseo 16:27.6
38 Olivia Grinnell SO St. John Fisher 16:32.8
39 Lauren Dunn SO St. John Fisher 16:37.2
40 Sabrina Antonini JR St. John Fisher 16:42.0
41 Abigail Perry SR St. John Fisher 16:47.8
42 Annika Hurley SO SUNY Geneseo 16:50.1
43 Audrey Carragher JR St. John Fisher 16:51.6
44 Taylor Hoffman SO St. John Fisher 16:53.5
45 Maggie Bacon FR St. John Fisher 17:04.2
46 Molly Hart JR St. John Fisher 17:05.1
47 Nieve Mahood SO SUNY Geneseo 17:09.3
48 Katrin Schreiner SO RIT 17:16.9
49 Lauren Almy SR St. John Fisher 17:23.9
50 Abbey Moose FR SUNY Geneseo 17:31.5
51 Megan O'Malley FR St. John Fisher 17:55.2
52 Baillee Burton FR St. John Fisher 18:04.4
53 Sophia Leach FR St. John Fisher 18:29.9
54 Amanda Brunken JR RIT 19:56.7
55 Sara Togni SO St. John Fisher 22:11.7
56 Maddie Bowen JR St. John Fisher 24:10.6
57 Emma Massa JR St. John Fisher 24:36.2