BOYS VARSITY 5000 Meter Run
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE Speed Rating
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ------------
1 1 Nolan McGinn SR 1 Fayetteville-Manlius 15:46.7 5:05 188.43 188 *
2 2 Joseph McMahon SR 2 CBA 16:39.7 5:22 170.77 171
3 3 Michael Gomes SO 1 West Genesee 17:03.1 5:30 162.97 163
4 4 Charles Raymond SO 2 Central Square 17:12.0 5:33 160.00 160
5 5 Everett Bryant SR 3 Mexico 17:17.7 5:34 158.10 158
6 6 Coen Fierke JR 1 Nottingham 17:20.6 5:35 157.13 157
7 7 Jake Woolbert FR 1 Cazenovia 17:32.7 5:39 153.10 153
8 8 Henry Zhe-Heimerman JR 2 Nottingham 17:33.1 5:39 152.97 153
9 Tyson Fuller JR 3 Oneida 17:34.6 5:40 152.47 152
10 9 Tyler Graham SO 3 Cicero-North Syracuse 17:39.4 5:41 150.87 151
11 10 Will Ditre JR 4 Fayetteville-Manlius 17:43.8 5:43 149.40 149
12 11 Kyle Gaffney SR 4 CBA 17:44.1 5:43 149.30 149
13 12 Ean Piaschyk JR 5 Remsen 17:45.2 5:43 148.93 149
14 13 Rhett Andrews FR 2 Cicero-North Syracuse 17:47.4 5:44 148.20 148
15 14 Logan Fitzgerald JR 6 Mexico 17:49.0 5:45 147.67 148
16 15 Ben Williams JR 7 Skaneateles 18:01.9 5:49 143.37 143
17 16 Collin Fitzgerald 8 1 Mexico 18:09.9 5:51 140.70 141
18 17 Nolan Zinsmeyer FR 3 Cicero-North Syracuse 18:10.4 5:51 140.53 141
19 18 Dominic Petrera JR 8 Cicero-North Syracuse 18:11.1 5:52 140.30 140
20 19 Tritan Boucher FR 4 Skaneateles 18:13.0 5:52 139.67 140
21 20 Corey Bailey SR 5 Geneva 18:14.4 5:53 139.20 139
22 21 James Cass SO 4 CBA 18:17.6 5:54 138.13 138
23 22 Griffin Brown SO 5 Geneva 18:24.2 5:56 135.93 136
24 23 Jacob Temes JR 9 Manlius Pebble Hill 18:26.9 5:57 135.03 135
25 24 Evan Champ JR 10 Cicero-North Syracuse 18:30.6 5:58 133.80 134
26 25 Aiden Bartlett SO 6 Mexico 18:34.7 5:59 132.43 132
27 Ethan Cossette SR 6 Oneida 18:35.4 5:59 132.20 132
28 26 Joseph Massett JR 11 Cicero-North Syracuse 18:42.1 6:02 129.97 130
29 27 Marcus Strout SO 7 Nottingham 18:42.2 6:02 129.93 130
30 28 Eddie Comeau SR 7 Cazenovia 18:43.3 6:02 129.57 130
31 29 Dillan Holzwarth JR 12 West Genesee 18:43.7 6:02 129.43 129
32 30 Braden Santaguida SR 8 Cicero-North Syracuse 18:44.9 6:03 129.03 129
33 31 Daniel Mahle SO 8 Chittenango 18:46.6 6:03 128.47 128
34 32 Archer Macholl FR 5 West Genesee 18:48.1 6:04 127.97 128
35 33 Ethan Lavier SO 9 Chittenango 18:49.0 6:04 127.67 128
36 34 Burke Gates SO 10 Remsen 18:51.3 6:05 126.90 127
37 35 Sean Moser JR 13 West Genesee 18:54.6 6:06 125.80 126
38 36 Mason Doran JR 14 West Genesee 18:58.2 6:07 124.60 125
39 37 Ethan Karis SO 11 Remsen 19:06.6 6:10 121.80 122
40 38 Ben Prendergast FR 6 Fayetteville-Manlius 19:09.8 6:11 120.73 121
41 Jacob Lapoint SR 9 Cicero-North Syracuse 19:13.8 6:12 119.40 119
42 39 Vivaan Shah 8 2 CBA 19:18.4 6:13 117.87 118
43 Ashton Murdock SR 10 Cicero-North Syracuse 19:18.9 6:13 117.70 118
44 40 Max Overend JR 15 Solvay 19:19.8 6:14 117.40 117
45 41 Gavin Nelson SO 12 Remsen 19:24.2 6:15 115.93 116
46 42 Kooper Wilmot JR 16 Cazenovia 19:27.6 6:16 114.80 115
47 43 Luke Dickinson JR 17 Solvay 19:28.7 6:17 114.43 114
48 44 Garrett Lounsbury SR 11 Cazenovia 19:31.3 6:17 113.57 114
49 Maddox Frisch JR 18 Cicero-North Syracuse 19:33.6 6:18 112.80 113
50 45 Charlie Gannon FR 7 Manlius Pebble Hill 19:34.1 6:18 112.63 113
51 Gavin Higgins FR 8 Cicero-North Syracuse 19:35.4 6:19 112.20 112
52 46 Manu Tipa SR 12 Chittenango 19:37.1 6:19 111.63 112
53 47 Gavin Roach JR 19 Chittenango 19:38.7 6:20 111.10 111
54 48 Jared Kelley JR 20 Geneva 19:40.3 6:20 110.57 111
55 49 Dawit Alfaro Plaza JR 21 Fayetteville-Manlius 19:42.3 6:21 109.90 110
56 50 Jack Burke SO 13 Solvay 19:42.6 6:21 109.80 110
57 51 Henry Mongeau JR 22 Cazenovia 19:45.1 6:22 108.97 109
58 52 Alexander Bojarski FR 9 West Genesee 19:45.3 6:22 108.90 109
59 Benjamin Rose JR 23 Cicero-North Syracuse 19:46.0 6:22 108.67 109
60 53 Logan Rogers JR 24 Chittenango 19:49.1 6:23 107.63 108
61 Ryan Trainor JR 25 Cicero-North Syracuse 19:49.2 6:23 107.60 108
62 54 Johnathan Howard JR 26 Manlius Pebble Hill 19:50.5 6:24 107.17 107
63 55 Kyler Patrick SR 13 Fayetteville-Manlius 19:54.3 6:25 105.90 106
64 56 Bryce Edwards SO 14 Chittenango 19:56.0 6:25 105.33 105
65 57 William Madden SO 15 West Genesee 19:58.6 6:26 104.47 104
66 58 Johnathan Dickenson SO 16 Remsen 19:59.5 6:27 104.17 104
67 59 Eliot Elbayadi FR 10 Fayetteville-Manlius 19:59.5 6:27 104.17 104
68 60 Michael Dixon SO 17 Nottingham 20:00.4 6:27 103.87 104
69 61 Aj Trendell JR 27 Solvay 20:00.4 6:27 103.87 104
70 Daniel Kermes SO 18 West Genesee 20:00.6 6:27 103.80 104
71 62 Landon Raymond SR 14 Solvay 20:02.1 6:27 103.30 103
72 63 Max Bruer FR 11 Manlius Pebble Hill 20:02.7 6:28 103.10 103
73 64 Jordan Lorick SO 19 Solvay 20:04.2 6:28 102.60 103
74 65 Jacob Neupert JR 28 Chittenango 20:12.8 6:31 99.73 100
75 66 Nolan Campagna FR 12 Cazenovia 20:21.5 6:34 96.83 97
76 67 Gavin Wagner SO 20 Cazenovia 20:24.6 6:35 95.80 96
77 Evan Molloy SO 21 Cazenovia 20:26.7 6:35 95.10 95
78 68 Daniel Abbe SO 22 CBA 20:28.0 6:36 94.67 95
79 Will Galton FR 13 Cazenovia 20:28.3 6:36 94.57 95
80 69 Rowan Magee SR 15 Geneva 20:31.0 6:37 93.67 94
81 Landen Empey SR 16 Cicero-North Syracuse 20:35.4 6:38 92.20 92
82 Andy Franz FR 14 Cazenovia 20:37.2 6:39 91.60 92
83 70 Braydon Beasley FR 15 Mexico 20:38.2 6:39 91.27 91
84 71 Jack Breitzka SR 17 CBA 20:44.6 6:41 89.13 89
85 72 Ian Downey SO 23 Central Square 20:47.7 6:42 88.10 88
86 73 Blake Jonson FR 16 Skaneateles 20:51.0 6:43 87.00 87
87 74 Gabriel Holmes SO 24 Skaneateles 20:51.7 6:43 86.77 87
88 Ryan O'Hern JR 29 West Genesee 20:53.3 6:44 86.23 86
89 Owen Woodworth JR 30 Cazenovia 20:53.6 6:44 86.13 86
90 Alex Neis FR 17 Cazenovia 20:55.3 6:45 85.57 86
91 Owen Law SR 18 Chittenango 20:59.0 6:46 84.33 84
92 Blake Terry SR 19 Cicero-North Syracuse 21:00.4 6:46 83.87 84
93 75 Nicolas Lay FR 18 CBA 21:07.9 6:49 81.37 81
94 76 Jaden Jordan JR 31 Remsen 21:08.2 6:49 81.27 81
95 Drew Errante JR 32 Cicero-North Syracuse 21:10.7 6:49 80.43 80
96 Liam Rupprecht SR 20 CBA 21:13.0 6:50 79.67 80
97 Sean Navin FR 19 Chittenango 21:14.1 6:51 79.30 79
98 Nick Capece SR 21 Cicero-North Syracuse 21:19.7 6:52 77.43 77
99 Joshua Lin SO 25 Chittenango 21:21.7 6:53 76.77 77
100 Gannon Catlin JR 33 Chittenango 21:23.5 6:54 76.17 76
101 Garrett Bleskoski JR 34 West Genesee 21:24.8 6:54 75.73 76
102 77 Tim He SR 22 Manlius Pebble Hill 21:25.9 6:54 75.37 75
103 Ayor Ayor FR 20 West Genesee 21:32.2 6:56 73.27 73
104 Reagan Poland FR 21 Chittenango 21:37.7 6:58 71.43 71
105 Nicola Petrera JR 35 Cicero-North Syracuse 21:40.6 6:59 70.47 70
106 78 Chip Kissel SO 26 Skaneateles 21:42.9 7:00 69.70 70
107 Jacob Higgins JR 36 Oneida 21:46.8 7:01 68.40 68
108 79 Leo Cohrs SR 23 Geneva 21:48.6 7:02 67.80 68
109 Noah Suarez SR 24 Cicero-North Syracuse 21:50.1 7:02 67.30 67
110 Sabeeh Islam FR 22 West Genesee 21:55.0 7:04 65.67 66
111 Keegan Lee SO 27 Cicero-North Syracuse 21:57.0 7:04 65.00 65
112 Benjamin Capone JR 37 Faith Heritage 21:57.6 7:05 64.80 65
113 Ryan O'Donnell JR 38 West Genesee 22:01.8 7:06 63.40 63
114 80 Will Spear FR 23 Manlius Pebble Hill 22:01.8 7:06 63.40 63
115 Nicholas Fiori JR 39 Cicero-North Syracuse 22:09.0 7:08 61.00 61
116 Matthew Tugaw JR 40 Cazenovia 22:09.0 7:08 61.00 61
117 Sean Loughlin SO 28 Cicero-North Syracuse 22:15.5 7:10 58.83 59
118 Robbie Dorus SO 29 Cazenovia 22:19.0 7:11 57.67 58
119 Joseph Copeland FR 24 Cicero-North Syracuse 22:20.3 7:12 57.23 57
120 Tyler Gorzka FR 25 West Genesee 22:23.0 7:13 56.33 56
121 Declan Reed JR 41 CBA 22:26.2 7:14 55.27 55
122 81 Jayden Gagnon JR 42 Central Square 22:28.9 7:15 54.37 54
123 82 Liam Unterweger FR 26 Fayetteville-Manlius 22:31.5 7:15 53.50 54
124 83 Jeremy Smothers SR 25 Nottingham 22:31.6 7:16 53.47 53
125 84 Sampson Gillespy FR 27 Mexico 22:41.7 7:19 50.10 50
126 Braiden Armelino FR 28 Cicero-North Syracuse 22:43.3 7:19 49.57 50
127 85 Madden O'Mara FR 29 Manlius Pebble Hill 22:44.1 7:20 49.30 49
128 86 Erik Allen FR 30 Central Square 22:44.9 7:20 49.03 49
129 87 Cosmo Fanizzi SO 30 Nottingham 22:48.2 7:21 47.93 48
130 88 Alex Michalkow JR 43 Solvay 22:52.4 7:22 46.53 47
131 Quinn Tait FR 31 Cazenovia 22:53.8 7:23 46.07 46
132 89 Jack Deckman FR 32 Mexico 22:59.3 7:24 44.23 44
133 90 Owen Enright FR 33 Central Square 23:07.6 7:27 41.47 41
134 Emmanuel Deng FR 34 West Genesee 23:09.2 7:28 40.93 41
135 Aidan White SR 26 West Genesee 23:10.1 7:28 40.63 41
136 91 Francis Caravita JR 44 Geneva 23:11.5 7:28 40.17 40
137 92 Thomas Warne FR 35 Nottingham 23:35.0 7:36 32.33 32
138 Troy Andrews JR 45 Cicero-North Syracuse 23:44.9 7:39 29.03 29
139 Jacob Vaccaro FR 36 Fayetteville-Manlius 24:05.8 7:46 22.07 22
140 93 Dylan Jones JR 46 Remsen 24:06.0 7:46 22.00 22
141 Logan Patane FR 37 Cazenovia 24:13.2 7:48 19.60 20
142 94 Colin Scrafford SR 27 Central Square 24:22.1 7:51 16.63 17
143 95 Brady Texeira FR 38 Skaneateles 24:24.2 7:52 15.93 16
144 Aj Brusa SO 31 Solvay 24:33.7 7:55 12.77 13
145 Jack Liu SR 28 Faith Heritage 24:42.7 7:58 9.77 10
146 Paul Montegari SR 29 Remsen 24:48.5 8:00 7.83 8
147 Noah Raymond FR 39 Cicero-North Syracuse 24:56.3 8:02 5.23 5
148 Jonah Draper SR 30 Solvay 25:13.7 8:08
149 96 Luke Rodman FR 40 Central Square 25:16.7 8:09
150 Rocco Brancaccio SO 32 Central Square 26:12.0 8:26
151 Michael Quan JR 47 Manlius Pebble Hill 26:24.0 8:30
152 Brendan Miller JR 48 Central Square 26:47.2 8:38
153 Wyatt Cole FR 41 Nottingham 27:10.4 8:45
154 Sam Sardo SO 33 Solvay 27:22.6 8:49
155 Camerin Geigel SO 34 Solvay 28:02.0 9:02
156 Dominic Leonard JR 49 Chittenango 31:38.2 10:11
157 Connor Maloney SR 31 Solvay 31:55.7 10:17
Girls Results
THE 2023 CHITTENANGO BEARS TWILIGHT INVITATIONAL
October 13 Chittenango High School
GIRLS VARSITY RACE - 3.1 MILES
Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
www.leonetiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 22 Fayetteville-Manlius (19:27.5 97:17.1 0:56.1)
2. 70 West Genesee (20:49.3 104:06.1 1:24.6)
3. 121 Chittenango (21:55.6 109:37.7 1:22.1)
4. 122 Cicero-North Syracuse (21:53.8 109:28.7 4:15.1)
5. 145 Central Square (22:21.6 111:47.8 3:51.3)
6. 145 Skaneateles (22:25.3 112:06.3 5:11.0)
7. 191 CBA (23:35.7 117:58.1 1:18.9)
8. 198 Cazenovia (23:42.3 118:31.3 4:05.3)
9. 201 Oneida (24:02.0 120:10.0 7:13.7)
10. 251 Geneva (25:05.1 125:25.5 2:21.5)
11. 297 Nottingham (28:56.1 144:40.210:18.3)
GIRLS VARSITY 5000 Meter Run
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GRADE
PLACE PTS NAME PLACE SCHOOL TIME PACE Speed Rating
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ------------
1 1 Izzie Sullivan JR 1 Fayetteville-Manlius 18:54.8 6:06 126.73 127
2 2 Camille Ryan SO 1 Fayetteville-Manlius 19:14.1 6:12 120.30 120
3 3 Kennedy Jones 8 1 Cicero-North Syracuse 19:23.9 6:15 117.03 117
4 4 Maria Khalifeh SR 1 Fayetteville-Manlius 19:30.0 6:17 115.00 115
5 5 Molly Myatt 8 2 Oneida 19:42.3 6:21 110.90 111
6 6 Lucy Fleckenstein SO 2 Skaneateles 19:45.8 6:22 109.73 110
7 7 Jordan Giannetti FR 1 Fayetteville-Manlius 19:47.3 6:23 109.23 109
8 8 Claire McDonald SO 3 Fayetteville-Manlius 19:50.9 6:24 108.03 108
9 9 Chloe Fietze SO 4 West Genesee 19:55.6 6:25 106.47 106
10 10 Ava Beecher SR 2 Fayetteville-Manlius 20:04.1 6:28 103.63 104
11 11 Cameron Sisk JR 2 Cicero-North Syracuse 20:30.1 6:36 94.97 95
12 12 Ciena Ferguson SR 3 Central Square 20:32.3 6:37 94.23 94
13 13 Zoe Maupin SR 4 West Genesee 20:35.0 6:38 93.33 93
14 14 Rebecca Dickey JR 3 West Genesee 21:01.9 6:47 84.37 84
15 15 Tobi Dirubbo JR 4 Skaneateles 21:10.8 6:50 81.40 81
16 16 Claire Griffin JR 5 West Genesee 21:13.4 6:50 80.53 81
17 17 Kadence Williams SO 5 Central Square 21:14.5 6:51 80.17 80
18 18 Lily Pellegrino SO 6 West Genesee 21:20.2 6:53 78.27 78
19 19 Natalie Digennaro SO 7 Chittenango 21:20.5 6:53 78.17 78
20 20 Laura Powers SR 5 Chittenango 21:40.6 6:59 71.47 71
21 21 Andrea Conklin JR 6 West Genesee 21:43.1 7:00 70.63 71
22 22 Thalie Petrie SO 8 West Genesee 21:44.2 7:00 70.27 70
23 Shannon McMahon SO 9 West Genesee 21:45.8 7:01 69.73 70
24 23 Sophia Digennaro SR 6 Chittenango 21:47.4 7:01 69.20 69
25 24 Maeve McGreevy SO 10 Cazenovia 21:48.4 7:02 68.87 69
26 25 Caroline McSwain SR 7 Skaneateles 21:49.5 7:02 68.50 69
27 26 Saige Hayden SO 11 Central Square 21:57.7 7:05 65.77 66
28 27 Sarah George FR 2 Fayetteville-Manlius 21:59.1 7:05 65.30 65
29 Karolina Lata SR 8 West Genesee 22:02.4 7:06 64.20 64
30 28 Ani McCarthy JR 7 Chittenango 22:06.6 7:07 62.80 63
31 29 Zoey Gagne SR 9 Cazenovia 22:09.5 7:08 61.83 62
32 30 Allison Moran JR 8 Cicero-North Syracuse 22:23.2 7:13 57.27 57
33 31 Ava McLean SO 12 Chittenango 22:42.6 7:19 50.80 51
34 Charlotte Knutsen SR 10 Fayetteville-Manlius 22:43.9 7:19 50.37 50
35 Erin Fortune SR 11 West Genesee 22:54.3 7:23 46.90 47
36 32 Adele Sommer SO 13 CBA 23:00.4 7:25 44.87 45
37 Ashley Foss SO 14 West Genesee 23:00.9 7:25 44.70 45
38 33 Helen Zhe-Heimerman SO 15 Nottingham 23:11.6 7:28 41.13 41
39 34 Ava Lavalle FR 3 CBA 23:12.4 7:29 40.87 41
40 35 Josie Capotosto SO 16 Oneida 23:15.9 7:30 39.70 40
41 36 Sofia Sheehan JR 9 CBA 23:18.4 7:31 38.87 39
42 37 Olivia Wong SR 12 Cazenovia 23:25.1 7:33 36.63 37
43 38 Elliana Ballagh SO 17 Cicero-North Syracuse 23:32.5 7:35 34.17 34
44 39 Sylvia Walters JR 10 Oneida 23:37.5 7:37 32.50 33
45 40 Isabella Petrera JR 11 Cicero-North Syracuse 23:39.0 7:37 32.00 32
46 41 Aila Paye FR 4 Central Square 23:39.7 7:37 31.77 32
47 42 Abby Nash SR 13 CBA 24:07.6 7:46 22.47 22
48 43 Madeline Askin SO 18 Geneva 24:07.8 7:46 22.40 22
49 44 Dylan Stoddard SO 19 Geneva 24:08.0 7:47 22.33 22
50 Hailey Parker JR 12 Remsen 24:09.9 7:47 21.70 22
51 45 Tabby Coombs JR 13 Cicero-North Syracuse 24:14.1 7:48 20.30 20
52 46 Evalyn Coyne JR 14 Cicero-North Syracuse 24:18.1 7:50 18.97 19
53 47 Izabella Wagner SO 20 CBA 24:19.3 7:50 18.57 19
54 48 Annabel Wells JR 15 Skaneateles 24:23.4 7:52 17.20 17
55 49 Olivia Bradley JR 16 Central Square 24:23.6 7:52 17.13 17
56 50 Zoie Whelan SO 21 CBA 24:44.7 7:58 10.10 10
57 Ryleigh McLauchlan FR 5 Cicero-North Syracuse 24:46.3 7:59 9.57 10
58 Charlotte Raymond SO 22 Cicero-North Syracuse 24:47.3 7:59 9.23 9
59 51 Monica Pohl SO 23 Skaneateles 24:56.8 8:02 6.07 6
60 52 Sarah Strojny JR 17 Geneva 24:57.0 8:02 6.00 6
61 53 Meseret Stevens SR 14 Cazenovia 25:14.6 8:08
62 Lilyanna Kupiec JR 18 West Genesee 25:41.7 8:17
63 54 Rendell Belanger-Cu JR 19 Geneva 25:43.4 8:17
64 55 Ilsa Denton JR 20 Cazenovia 25:53.7 8:21
65 56 Rachel Scharf FR 6 Central Square 25:54.4 8:21
66 57 Elise Chatwin FR 7 Chittenango 25:59.3 8:22
67 Evalyn Gates FR 8 Remsen 26:04.1 8:24
68 Alejandra Cacares SR 15 Cicero-North Syracuse 26:05.9 8:25
69 58 Zuleika Vega SO 24 Geneva 26:29.3 8:32
70 Julia Conmy JR 21 West Genesee 26:31.6 8:33
71 59 Jewel Pierce SO 25 Nottingham 26:37.2 8:35
72 60 Sophia Davis SO 26 Oneida 26:38.3 8:35
73 61 Maia Tipa SO 27 Chittenango 26:40.6 8:36
74 62 Beth Laming SO 28 Oneida 26:56.0 8:41
75 63 Isabelle Knickerboc SO 29 Central Square 27:05.3 8:44
76 Margaret Hobbs FR 9 Central Square 27:11.1 8:45
77 Evelyn Zdrojewski SR 16 Cicero-North Syracuse 27:21.6 8:49
78 Anqi Geng FR 10 Manlius Pebble Hill 27:22.6 8:49
79 Leila Colman FR 11 Cicero-North Syracuse 27:41.2 8:55
80 Margaret Bielicki JR 22 Chittenango 27:43.5 8:56
81 Alissa Revenaugh SO 30 Central Square 28:02.4 9:02
82 64 Saida Abdallah SR 17 Nottingham 28:14.3 9:06
83 65 Emma O'Shea SO 31 Cazenovia 28:14.6 9:06
84 Megan Darby FR 12 Cicero-North Syracuse 28:25.3 9:09
85 Leila Ward SR 18 Remsen 28:53.5 9:18
86 66 Honesty Hopkins FR 13 Oneida 29:04.0 9:22
87 Kara Reinsmith SO 32 Chittenango 29:32.6 9:31
88 67 Saphira Rivera JR 23 Geneva 29:34.5 9:32
89 Ellie Secor SO 33 Remsen 30:02.7 9:41
90 Brynna Burdick SO 34 Faith Heritage 30:41.0 9:53
91 68 Savannah Randall FR 14 Cazenovia 30:45.4 9:54
92 69 Eleni Tumbelekis SO 35 Geneva 31:11.5 10:03
93 70 Elise Forget SO 36 Nottingham 33:07.2 10:40
94 71 Azaria White SR 19 Nottingham 33:29.9 10:47
95 Allison O'Neill FR 15 Solvay 33:30.2 10:47
96 72 Emma Wilkins FR 16 Oneida 33:33.1 10:48
97 Avril Hiltz FR 17 Cicero-North Syracuse 33:37.2 10:50
98 Katherine Bouziden FR 18 Cicero-North Syracuse 33:39.2 10:50
99 Amber Sears SR 20 Faith Heritage 34:27.0 11:06
100 Sivienne Wenham SO 37 Central Square 36:09.6 11:39