Chaminade Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.71 | SB | Eric Grein | 8th | Finals H5 | Complete RaceTab |
6.84 | SB | Cody Israel | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete RaceTab |
7.50 | SB | Dillon Grandinette | 105th | Finals H12 | Complete RaceTab |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
36.90 | SB | Eric Grein | 23rd | Finals H5 | Complete RaceTab |
37.81 | SB | Daniel Pinto | 32nd | Finals H6 | Complete RaceTab |
38.30 | SB | Francis Taylor | 42nd | Finals H3 | Complete RaceTab |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:26.31 | SB | Nicholas Greco | 19th | Finals H3 | Complete RaceTab |
1:26.97 | SB | Steven DiDominica | 22nd | Finals H3 | Complete RaceTab |
1:34.61 | SB | Timothy Antchoutine | 68th | Finals H7 | Complete RaceTab |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:40.51 | SB | Nicholas Petsky | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete RaceTab |
2:44.88 | SB | Daniel Ebanks | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete RaceTab |
2:49.20 | SB | Matthew Woop | 32nd | Finals H2 | Complete RaceTab |
3:21.12 | SB | Bryan Gitto | 102nd | Finals H9 | Complete RaceTab |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:29.02 | SB | William Slattery | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete RaceTab |
4:31.75 | SB | Andrew James | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete RaceTab |
4:33.40 | SB | Stephen Smith | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete RaceTab |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:21.70 | SB | Andrew Hayes | 4th | Finals | Complete RaceTab |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:37.89 | SB | Conor Nickel | 3rd | Finals | Complete RaceTab |
9:59.05 | SB | Thomas Awad | 8th | Finals | Complete RaceTab |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.74 | SB | Andrew DiFranco | 70th | Finals H9 | Complete RaceTab |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:29.75 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:15.77 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-11 | SB | Samuel DeLuca | 21st | Finals | Complete RaceTab |
16-5.5 | SB | Dillon Grandinette | 49th | Finals | Complete RaceTab |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-1.5 | SB | Cody Israel | 28th | Finals | Complete RaceTab |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | SB | Grant Hynes | 11th | Finals | Complete RaceTab |
Shot Put | |||||
41-2.5 | SB | Edem Attikese | 18th | Finals | Complete RaceTab |