RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Timothy Fulton,
dunkirk - 10/21/2009 9:41:55 AM
, , NY
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
=========================================================================
1 Alex Gonzalez Dunkirk 17:57.00 1
2 Josh Szukala Fredonia 18:31.00 2
3 Sean Redfield St. Francis 18:40.00 3
4 Alex Crise Fredonia 19:03.00 4
5 Andy Hayes St. Francis 19:25.00 5
6 Jake Brown Fredonia 19:30.00 6
7 Ryan Gueli St. Francis 19:32.00 7
8 Steven Willsie Randolph 19:35.00 --
9 Elliott Martin Fredonia 19:39.00 8
10 Mike Rakiecki Eden 19:44.00 9
11 Kyle Zurawski Dunkirk 19:49.00 10
12 Ben Fielding St. Francis 19:51.00 11
13 Travis Hagle Randolph 19:52.00 --
14 Matt Meredith Fredonia 19:54.00 12
15 Tim Pauszek Dunkirk 20:00.00 13
16 Alex Shaffsall St. Francis 20:01.00 14
17 Jake Williams Eden 20:04.00 15
18 Alex Neary St. Francis 20:09.00 16
19 Jake Jankowski Dunkirk 20:18.00 17
20 Jake Capitnao St. Francis 20:20.00 18
21 Chris Blatner St. Francis 20:24.00 --
22 Shane Carline St. Francis 20:30.00 --
23 Shane Murphy Fredonia 20:32.00 19
24 Zach Brooks Fredonia 20:36.00 20
25 Jeremy Kozlowski Dunkirk 20:45.00 21
26 Justin Kozlowski Dunkirk 21:07.00 22
27 Nick Ahlstrom Dunkirk 21:20.00 23
28 Ed Schneider Eden 21:33.00 24
29 Ken Dill Dunkirk 21:37.00 --
30 Tom Warmbrodt Dunkirk 21:58.00 --
31 Adam Tanner St. Francis 22:01.00 --
32 Jake Meder Dunkirk 22:27.00 --
33 Andy Rakiechi Eden 22:31.00 25
34 Ryan Schummer Eden 22:45.00 26
35 Peter Vincent Randolph 23:00.00 --
36 Kaitlil Wolker Maritime 23:01.00 --
37 Sam Meyers St. Francis 24:12.00 --
38 Steven Mills St. Francis 24:14.00 --
39 Brian Mackowiak Dunkirk 24:15.00 --
40 Jon Fountain Dunkirk 24:46.00 --
41 Jake Hanford St. Francis 24:59.00 --
42 Dennis Walls Maritime 27:30.00 --
43 Talool Al-Henaki Eden 29:32.00 27
44 Max Schumann Eden 30:57.00 28
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
=========================================================================
1 Gabby Leo Immaculata 20:55.00 1
2 Alyssa Conti Fredonia 21:05.00 2
3 Emily Wendell Fredonia 21:21.00 3
4 Lauren Reyda Fredonia 21:28.00 4
5 Michaela Tramuta Fredonia 21:42.00 5
6 Kaitlin Lopez Immaculata 21:44.00 6
7 Jessica Swoyer Fredonia 21:46.00 7
8 Kate Marshall Fredonia 22:43.00 8
9 Samantha Wacenske Fredonia 23:20.00 9
10 Rhianna Carnahan Randolph 23:36.00 10
11 Julie Vinciguerra Fredonia 23:46.00 --
12 Kelly Vincent Randolph 23:47.00 11
13 Kristen Bunge Dunkirk 23:48.00 --
14 Jordan Douglas St. Francis 23:55.00 12
15 Amanda Vetter Immaculata 24:01.00 13
16 Kathy Vetter Immaculata 24:02.00 14
17 Millie Thompson Randolph 24:11.00 15
18 Lauren Johangen St. Francis 24:13.00 16
19 Natalie Vetter Immaculata 24:17.00 17
20 Nora O'Malley Immaculata 24:18.00 18
21 Karleen Brady Immaculata 24:20.00 19
22 Julie Vincent Randolph 24:24.00 20
23 Heather Serin St. Francis 24:27.00 21
24 Alyssa Goot Fredonia 24:31.00 --
25 Jamie Johnson Randolph 25:07.00 22
26 Rachel Steczkowski Immaculata 25:17.00 --
27 Stephanie Pintabona Eden 25:19.00 --
28 Kelley Geise Fredonia 26:05.00 --
29 Carol Petz St. Francis 26:15.00 23
30 Brenna McDonald Randolph 26:35.00 24
31 Erica Cranaham Randolph 26:42.00 25
32 Seryna Doe Fredonia 27:39.00 --
33 Bethany Kehrer St. Francis 28:15.00 26
34 Bianca Smith Maritime 28:22.00 27
35 Jenna Hornberger Immaculata 28:36.00 --
36 Miriam Harms Eden 29:06.00 --
37 Danielle Barber Randolph 29:09.00 --
38 Rachel Adraszer Maritime 29:13.00 28
39 Kelly Rood Eden 30:32.00 --
40 Ajee Jordan Maritime 30:42.00 29
41 Caitlynne Demnin Maritime 33:07.00 30
42 Amy Palmatier Dunkirk 33:09.00 --
43 Danille Mclain Maritime 34:12.00 31
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=========================================================================
1 Fredonia 21 2 3 4 5 7 8 9
Total Time: 1:47:22 Average: 21:28.40 1-5 Split: 41
2 Immaculata 51 1 6 13 14 17 18 19
Total Time: 1:54:59 Average: 22:59.80 1-5 Split: 3:22
3 Randolph 78 10 11 15 20 22 24 25
Total Time: 2:01:05 Average: 24:13.00 1-5 Split: 1:31
4 St. Francis 98 12 16 21 23 26 - -
Total Time: 2:07:05 Average: 25:25.00 1-5 Split: 4:20
5 Maritime 145 27 28 29 30 31 - -
Total Time: 2:35:36 Average: 31:07.20 1-5 Split: 5:50
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=========================================================================
1 Fredonia 32 2 4 6 8 12 19 20
Total Time: 1:36:37 Average: 19:19.40 1-5 Split: 1:23
2 St. Francis 40 3 5 7 11 14 16 18
Total Time: 1:37:29 Average: 19:29.80 1-5 Split: 1:21
3 Dunkirk 62 1 10 13 17 21 22 23
Total Time: 1:38:49 Average: 19:45.80 1-5 Split: 2:48
4 Eden 99 9 15 24 25 26 27 28
Total Time: 1:46:37 Average: 21:19.40 1-5 Split: 3:01