Baldwinsville Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.99 | SB | Briana Pollard | 5th | Finals | Girls Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.93 | SB | Briana Pollard | 4th | Finals | Girls Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.34 | SB | Jaimee Balloni | 7th | Finals | Girls Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:34.64 | SB | Laura Farleman | 1st | Finals | Girls Complete |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:42.11 | SB | Danae Polsin | 4th | Finals | Girls Complete |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.51 | SB | Laura Farleman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Complete |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.86 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Prelims H2 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:18.26 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | |
High Jump | |||||
4-9.75 | SB | Laura Farleman | 3rd | Finals | Girls Complete |
Long Jump | |||||
17-6 | SB | Cathleen Green | 1st | Finals | Girls Complete |
14-8.75 | SB | Laura Farleman | 4th | Finals | Girls Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
34-4.25 | SB | Miranda Nicoletti | 4th | Finals | Girls Complete |
23-10.5 | SB | Laura Farleman | 7th | Finals | Girls Complete |
Pentathlon | |||||
2656 | SB | Laura Farleman | 3rd | Finals | Girls Complete |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.05 | w SB | Sean Bernstein | 2nd | Finals | Boys Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.72 | w SB | Sean Bernstein | 2nd | Finals | Boys Complete |
23.74 | w SB | Sean Bernstein | 4th | Prelims H2 | Boys Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:02.06 | SB | Tim Chambers | 6th | Finals | Boys Complete |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:50.92 | SB | Adam Pacheck | 2nd | Finals | Boys Complete |
9:56.13 | SB | Nathan Mccabe | 3rd | Finals | Boys Complete |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.25 | w SB | Kyle McCaleb | 6th | Finals | Boys Complete |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:03.29 | SB | Kyle McCaleb | 9th | Finals H2 | Boys Complete |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
9:50.34 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
6-2 | SB | Brian Kane | 1st | Finals | Boys Complete |
Discus | |||||
114-7 | SB | Matt Getman | 7th | Finals | Boys Complete |