Kenmore East Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.96 | SB | Asia Cook | 15th | Finals H3 | Full |
14.70 | Riley Wroblewski | 28th | Finals H2 | Full | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.19 | SB | Asia Cook | 23rd | Finals H3 | Full |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.33 | Lydia Varney | 18th | Finals H2 | Full | |
1:17.87 | Janasia Diaz | 25th | Finals H1 | Full | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:43.01 | Aydriana Evans | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:43.43 | SB | Jorja Smith | 8th | Finals H2 | Full |
2:51.77 | Kasia McGregor | 15th | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:58.97 | Fiyorina Daniel | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:42.77 | Jorja Smith | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.28 | Amelia Morris | 10th | Finals H3 | Full | |
19.63 | Madi Kopec | 16th | Finals H2 | Full | |
20.47 | Fiyorina Daniel | 6th | Finals H2 | Full | |
20.93 | Aydriana Evans | 8th | Finals H3 | Full | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:21.50 | Madi Kopec | 11th | Finals H2 | Full | |
1:22.06 | SB | Lilly Clark | 13th | Finals H2 | Full |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Lilly Clark | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
4-6 | Amelia Morris | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
4-3.5 | SB | Fiyorina Daniel | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
4-2.5 | Aydriana Evans | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-6 | Gianna Gullo | 8th | Finals H1 | Full | |
13-0.25 | SB | Fiyorina Daniel | 5th | Finals H1 | Full |
12-8 | Janasia Diaz | 23rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
12-3.25 | SB | Aydriana Evans | 8th | Finals H1 | Full |
Discus | |||||
62-4.5 | Brooke Kramer | 27th | Finals H1 | Full | |
61-8.5 | SB | Shanlee MacKinnon | 28th | Finals H1 | Full |
Shot Put | |||||
24-9 | SB | Shanlee MacKinnon | 19th | Finals H1 | Full |
22-2 | Brooke Kramer | 24th | Finals H1 | Full | |
21-11.5 | Fiyorina Daniel | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
21-5 | SB | Aydriana Evans | 7th | Finals H1 | Full |
Pentathlon | |||||
1713 | Aydriana Evans | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
1674 | Fiyorina Daniel | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.96 | Aj Battaglia | 16th | Finals H3 | Full | |
12.10 | SB | Sawyer Crawford | 21st | Finals H2 | Full |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.18 | SB | Quentin Wilbon | 17th | Finals H3 | Full |
26.21 | SB | Amari Wilbon | 25th | Finals H3 | Full |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.42 | SB | Dillon Sujka | 14th | Finals H3 | Full |
56.66 | SB | Ramy Benjaballah | 16th | Finals H3 | Full |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:00.87 | Sidney Morris | 1st | Finals H2 | Full | |
2:02.44 | Henry Morris | 3rd | Finals H2 | Full | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:48.67 | SB | Meron Daniel | 6th | Finals H1 | Full |
6:01.92 | Connor Christia | 7th | Finals H1 | Full | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.69 | Eli North | 14th | Finals H3 | Full | |
18.88 | Graydon Hotchkiss | 16th | Finals H3 | Full | |
20.76 | SB | Meron Daniel | 5th | Finals H2 | Full |
20.94 | Connor Christia | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:07.16 | Graydon Hotchkiss | 9th | Finals H4 | Full | |
1:07.43 | SB | Eli North | 11th | Finals H3 | Full |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.18 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Full | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | SB | Anthony Miccichi | 6th | Finals H1 | Full |
5-0 | Nathanael Ayalew | 11th | Finals H1 | Full | |
4-11 | Connor Christia | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-8 | SB | Jaren Williams | 12th | Finals H1 | Full |
17-7.75 | SB | Connor Christia | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
16-6 | SB | Meron Daniel | 5th | Finals H1 | Full |
16-2.5 | Antonio Gullo | 22nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-11 | SB | Jaren Williams | 18th | Finals H1 | Full |
32-8 | SB | Kaden Guzzetta | 22nd | Finals H1 | Full |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 | SB | Daniel Reinhart | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
Discus | |||||
98-11 | Ryan Fink | 15th | Finals H2 | Full | |
82-5 | SB | Cameron Martin | 22nd | Finals H1 | Full |
Shot Put | |||||
34-8.5 | Ryan Fink | 16th | Finals H1 | Full | |
34-5 | SB | Christian Dumas | 17th | Finals H2 | Full |
28-5.75 | SB | Connor Christia | 5th | Finals H1 | Full |
18-8 | SB | Meron Daniel | 7th | Finals H1 | Full |
Pentathlon | |||||
1788 | Connor Christia | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
1223 | SB | Meron Daniel | 7th | Finals H1 | Full |