Canisteo-Greenwood Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.45 | Sarah Coddington | 3rd | Finals H5 | D2 | |
14.19 | Kennedy Richardson | 7th | Finals H4 | D2 | |
14.46 | Rachel Passhaus | 12th | Finals H5 | D2 | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.62 | Sarah Coddington | 1st | Finals H8 | D2 | |
30.44 | Rachel Passhaus | 4th | Finals H6 | D2 | |
31.07 | Sophia Passhaus | 7th | Finals H1 | D2 | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.13 | Mackenzie Hurlbut | 4th | Finals H6 | D2 | |
1:10.79 | Lauren Markel | 7th | Finals H5 | D2 | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:59.92 | Kassidy Gardner | 7th | Finals H3 | D2 | |
3:16.81 | Irelyn Greenfield | 3rd | Finals H1 | D2 | |
3:16.81 | Irelyn Greenfield | 3rd | Finals H1 | D2 | |
3:16.81 | Irelyn Greenfield | 3rd | Finals H1 | D2 | |
3:28.24 | Kendra Dickerson | 5th | Finals H1 | D2 | |
3:28.24 | Kendra Dickerson | 5th | Finals H1 | D2 | |
3:28.24 | Kendra Dickerson | 5th | Finals H1 | D2 | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
6:09.84 | Trinity Daley | 9th | Finals H2 | D2 | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.80 | Matayah Sharp | 7th | Finals H5 | D2 | |
19.80 | Matayah Sharp | 7th | Finals H5 | D2 | |
19.98 | Mya Rexford | 9th | Finals H4 | D2 | |
19.98 | Mya Rexford | 9th | Finals H4 | D2 | |
20.73 | Kendra Dickerson | 4th | Finals H2 | D2 | |
20.73 | Kendra Dickerson | 4th | Finals H2 | D2 | |
20.73 | Kendra Dickerson | 4th | Finals H2 | D2 | |
20.96 | Irelyn Greenfield | 5th | Finals H1 | D2 | |
20.96 | Irelyn Greenfield | 5th | Finals H1 | D2 | |
20.96 | Irelyn Greenfield | 5th | Finals H1 | D2 | |
20.97 | Sophia Passhaus | 12th | Finals H3 | D2 | |
20.97 | Sophia Passhaus | 12th | Finals H3 | D2 | |
20.97 | Sophia Passhaus | 12th | Finals H3 | D2 | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:13.59 | Kylie Williamson | 3rd | Finals H4 | D2 | |
1:13.59 | Kylie Williamson | 3rd | Finals H4 | D2 | |
1:13.59 | Kylie Williamson | 3rd | Finals H4 | D2 | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.41 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | D2 | |
4x100 Meter Throwers Relay | |||||
1:05.07 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | D2 |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:31.31 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | D2 | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
5:18.47 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | D2 |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:53.75 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | D2 |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Lyla Greenfield | 5th | Finals H1 | D2 | |
4-6 | Lyla Greenfield | 5th | Finals H1 | D2 | |
4-6 | Lyla Greenfield | 5th | Finals H1 | D2 | |
4-5 | Irelyn Greenfield | 2nd | Finals H1 | D2 | |
4-5 | Irelyn Greenfield | 2nd | Finals H1 | D2 | |
4-5 | Irelyn Greenfield | 2nd | Finals H1 | D2 | |
4-3.25 | Kendra Dickerson | 4th | Finals H1 | D2 | |
4-3.25 | Kendra Dickerson | 4th | Finals H1 | D2 | |
4-3.25 | Kendra Dickerson | 4th | Finals H1 | D2 | |
3-11 | SB | Abigail Lain | 11th | Finals H1 | D2 |
3-11 | Abigail Lain | 11th | Finals H1 | D2 | |
3-11 | Abigail Lain | 11th | Finals H1 | D2 | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-2 | Sarah Coddington | 2nd | Finals H3 | D2 | |
15-2 | Sarah Coddington | 2nd | Finals H3 | D2 | |
15-2 | Sarah Coddington | 2nd | Finals H3 | D2 | |
14-3.5 | SB | Madison Woodworth | 3rd | Finals H3 | D2 |
14-3.5 | Madison Woodworth | 3rd | Finals H3 | D2 | |
14-3.5 | Madison Woodworth | 3rd | Finals H3 | D2 | |
14-3 | SB | Diana Morling | 4th | Finals H3 | D2 |
14-3 | Diana Morling | 4th | Finals H3 | D2 | |
14-3 | Diana Morling | 4th | Finals H3 | D2 | |
13-5.5 | SB | Kendra Dickerson | 3rd | Finals H1 | D2 |
13-5.5 | Kendra Dickerson | 3rd | Finals H1 | D2 | |
13-5.5 | Kendra Dickerson | 3rd | Finals H1 | D2 | |
12-5 | Irelyn Greenfield | 4th | Finals H1 | D2 | |
12-5 | Irelyn Greenfield | 4th | Finals H1 | D2 | |
12-5 | Irelyn Greenfield | 4th | Finals H1 | D2 | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-8.75 | Madison Woodworth | 3rd | Finals H2 | D2 | |
30-8.75 | Madison Woodworth | 3rd | Finals H2 | D2 | |
30-8.75 | Madison Woodworth | 3rd | Finals H2 | D2 | |
30-4.75 | Vivian Robarge | 4th | Finals H2 | D2 | |
30-4.75 | Vivian Robarge | 4th | Finals H2 | D2 | |
30-4.75 | Vivian Robarge | 4th | Finals H2 | D2 | |
29-8.5 | Diana Morling | 5th | Finals H2 | D2 | |
29-8.5 | Diana Morling | 5th | Finals H2 | D2 | |
29-8.5 | Diana Morling | 5th | Finals H2 | D2 | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | Kora Dininny | 1st | Finals H1 | D2 | |
9-0 | Kora Dininny | 1st | Finals H1 | D2 | |
9-0 | Kora Dininny | 1st | Finals H1 | D2 | |
7-6 | Matayah Sharp | 3rd | Finals H1 | D2 | |
7-6 | Matayah Sharp | 3rd | Finals H1 | D2 | |
7-6 | Matayah Sharp | 3rd | Finals H1 | D2 | |
Discus | |||||
88-4 | Zaida Stewart | 1st | Finals H3 | D2 | |
88-4 | Zaida Stewart | 1st | Finals H3 | D2 | |
88-4 | Zaida Stewart | 1st | Finals H3 | D2 | |
66-8 | Gracie Mullen | 7th | Finals H3 | D2 | |
66-8 | Gracie Mullen | 7th | Finals H3 | D2 | |
66-8 | Gracie Mullen | 7th | Finals H3 | D2 | |
49-7 | Vivian Robarge | 20th | Finals H1 | D2 | |
49-7 | Vivian Robarge | 20th | Finals H1 | D2 | |
49-7 | Vivian Robarge | 20th | Finals H1 | D2 | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-8.75 | Zaida Stewart | 2nd | Finals H3 | D2 | |
29-8.75 | Zaida Stewart | 2nd | Finals H3 | D2 | |
29-8.75 | Zaida Stewart | 2nd | Finals H3 | D2 | |
24-10.5 | Abigail Lain | 5th | Finals H2 | D2 | |
24-10.5 | Abigail Lain | 5th | Finals H2 | D2 | |
24-10.5 | Abigail Lain | 5th | Finals H2 | D2 | |
22-6.5 | SB | Gracie Mullen | 10th | Finals H2 | D2 |
22-6.5 | Gracie Mullen | 10th | Finals H2 | D2 | |
22-6.5 | Gracie Mullen | 10th | Finals H2 | D2 | |
21-5.25 | SB | Irelyn Greenfield | 2nd | Finals H1 | D2 |
21-5.25 | Irelyn Greenfield | 2nd | Finals H1 | D2 | |
21-5.25 | Irelyn Greenfield | 2nd | Finals H1 | D2 | |
14-10.5 | Kendra Dickerson | 7th | Finals H1 | D2 | |
14-10.5 | Kendra Dickerson | 7th | Finals H1 | D2 | |
14-10.5 | Kendra Dickerson | 7th | Finals H1 | D2 | |
Pentathlon | |||||
1476 | SB | Irelyn Greenfield | 3rd | Finals H1 | D2 |
1476 | Irelyn Greenfield | 3rd | Finals H1 | D2 | |
1476 | Irelyn Greenfield | 3rd | Finals H1 | D2 | |
1311 | SB | Kendra Dickerson | 4th | Finals H1 | D2 |
1311 | Kendra Dickerson | 4th | Finals H1 | D2 | |
1311 | Kendra Dickerson | 4th | Finals H1 | D2 | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.43 | Declan McAneney | 8th | Finals H3 | D2 | |
12.43 | Declan McAneney | 8th | Finals H3 | D2 | |
12.44 | Ashton Davis | 9th | Finals H4 | D2 | |
12.44 | Ashton Davis | 9th | Finals H4 | D2 | |
12.69 | SB | Will Streeter | 10th | Finals H4 | D2 |
12.69 | Will Streeter | 10th | Finals H4 | D2 | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.20 | Ashton Davis | 8th | Finals H4 | D2 | |
26.20 | Ashton Davis | 8th | Finals H4 | D2 | |
26.64 | Chase Reinbold | 9th | Finals H3 | D2 | |
26.64 | Chase Reinbold | 9th | Finals H3 | D2 | |
26.83 | Will Streeter | 10th | Finals H3 | D2 | |
26.83 | Will Streeter | 10th | Finals H3 | D2 | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.85 | SB | Carson Turner | 9th | Finals H5 | D2 |
1:00.85 | Carson Turner | 9th | Finals H5 | D2 | |
1:00.86 | Chase Reinbold | 10th | Finals H5 | D2 | |
1:00.86 | Chase Reinbold | 10th | Finals H5 | D2 | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.74 | Liam McAneney | 2nd | Finals H2 | D2 | |
2:23.74 | Liam McAneney | 2nd | Finals H2 | D2 | |
2:46.81 | SB | Dezmond Gardner | 14th | Finals H1 | D2 |
2:46.81 | Dezmond Gardner | 14th | Finals H1 | D2 | |
2:52.86 | Nicholas Franclemont | 17th | Finals H1 | D2 | |
2:52.86 | Nicholas Franclemont | 17th | Finals H1 | D2 | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:05.07 | Dylan Depew-Cappadonia | 3rd | Finals H2 | D2 | |
5:05.07 | Dylan Depew-Cappadonia | 3rd | Finals H2 | D2 | |
5:19.56 | Liam McAneney | 6th | Finals H1 | D2 | |
5:19.56 | Liam McAneney | 6th | Finals H1 | D2 | |
6:42.88 | Josh Stewart | 21st | Finals H1 | D2 | |
6:42.88 | Josh Stewart | 21st | Finals H1 | D2 | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:38.27 | Dylan Depew-Cappadonia | 1st | Finals H1 | D2 | |
11:38.27 | Dylan Depew-Cappadonia | 1st | Finals H1 | D2 | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
23.73 | Caleb Flett | 7th | Finals H1 | D2 | |
23.73 | Caleb Flett | 7th | Finals H1 | D2 | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:20.61 | Caleb Flett | 6th | Finals H1 | D2 | |
1:20.61 | Caleb Flett | 6th | Finals H1 | D2 | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.30 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | D2 | |
4x100 Meter Throwers Relay | |||||
57.77 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | D2 |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:58.40 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | D2 | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:27.75 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | D2 |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:13.72 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | D2 | |
High Jump | |||||
4-11 | SB | Will Hosmer | 7th | Finals H1 | D2 |
4-11 | Will Hosmer | 7th | Finals H1 | D2 | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-8.75 | Simon Warriner | 3rd | Finals H2 | D2 | |
18-8.75 | Simon Warriner | 3rd | Finals H2 | D2 | |
17-2 | Cael Stewart | 5th | Finals H2 | D2 | |
17-2 | Cael Stewart | 5th | Finals H2 | D2 | |
16-8 | Ryan Morling | 7th | Finals H2 | D2 | |
16-8 | Ryan Morling | 7th | Finals H2 | D2 | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-6 | Simon Warriner | 2nd | Finals H2 | D2 | |
36-6 | Simon Warriner | 2nd | Finals H2 | D2 | |
36-5.5 | Cael Stewart | 3rd | Finals H2 | D2 | |
36-5.5 | Cael Stewart | 3rd | Finals H2 | D2 | |
34-5.5 | SB | Ryan Morling | 4th | Finals H2 | D2 |
34-5.5 | Ryan Morling | 4th | Finals H2 | D2 | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | SB | Mathias Sharp | 2nd | Finals H1 | D2 |
9-6 | Mathias Sharp | 2nd | Finals H1 | D2 | |
Discus | |||||
104-11.75 | Dezmond Gardner | 3rd | Finals H3 | D2 | |
104-11.75 | Dezmond Gardner | 3rd | Finals H3 | D2 | |
99-1 | Kylan Burdick | 6th | Finals H3 | D2 | |
99-1 | Kylan Burdick | 6th | Finals H3 | D2 | |
63-10 | SB | Wyatt Hurlbut | 20th | Finals H2 | D2 |
63-10 | Wyatt Hurlbut | 20th | Finals H2 | D2 | |
Shot Put | |||||
37-1.75 | Kylan Burdick | 5th | Finals H3 | D2 | |
37-1.75 | Kylan Burdick | 5th | Finals H3 | D2 | |
33-10.75 | SB | Brody Houghtaling | 9th | Finals H2 | D2 |
33-10.75 | Brody Houghtaling | 9th | Finals H2 | D2 | |
29-10.25 | Dezmond Gardner | 16th | Finals H2 | D2 | |
29-10.25 | Dezmond Gardner | 16th | Finals H2 | D2 |