Connetquot Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.11 | Jhavani Thompson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12.17 | Julian Bolton | 25th | Finals H6 | Complete | |
12.30 | Asher Tabigue | 29th | Finals H10 | Complete | |
12.45 | SB | Giovany Saint-Surin | 38th | Finals H11 | Complete |
12.64 | SB | Shayaan Ahmed | 45th | Finals H12 | Complete |
13.47 | SB | Charles Cooper | 15th | Finals H4 | Complete |
13.77 | SB | Edward Benitez | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete |
13.94 | SB | Malik Cooper | 22nd | Finals H4 | Complete |
14.59 | SB | Andrew Forbes | 31st | Finals H7 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.04 | Jayden McCabe | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete | |
23.18 | Jhavani Thompson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
25.34 | SB | Liam Spelman | 22nd | Finals H10 | Complete |
25.99 | Joseph Catalano | 31st | Finals H8 | Complete | |
26.01 | SB | Asher Tabigue | 34th | Finals H12 | Complete |
26.29 | SB | Giovany Saint-Surin | 38th | Finals H12 | Complete |
26.95 | SB | Nicholas Marotta | 46th | Finals H13 | Complete |
27.10 | SB | Brandon Sandoval | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete |
27.43 | SB | Dean Tubello | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete |
28.12 | SB | Charles Cooper | 19th | Finals H5 | Complete |
28.32 | SB | Michael Ibraham | 21st | Finals H4 | Complete |
29.14 | SB | Malik Cooper | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete |
29.95 | SB | Andrew Forbes | 33rd | Finals H4 | Complete |
31.50 | SB | John Tax | 37th | Finals H10 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.40 | SB | Nicolas Maldonado-Molina | 11th | Finals H5 | Complete |
56.56 | SB | Leonardo Anglin | 13th | Finals H4 | Complete |
58.02 | SB | Mason Merlino | 20th | Finals H6 | Complete |
58.41 | Christian Kopejzna | 23rd | Finals H7 | Complete | |
59.74 | SB | Thomas Mallon | 26th | Finals H7 | Complete |
1:00.76 | SB | Matthew Schindlar | 29th | Finals H8 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:10.13 | SB | Gregory Baldinucci | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:24.96 | SB | Benjamin Camean | 28th | Finals H3 | Complete |
2:41.40 | Jacob Boldi | 53rd | Finals H5 | Complete | |
2:42.20 | SB | Matthew Methven | 54th | Finals H6 | Complete |
3:04.08 | Ryan DiPrima | 61st | Finals H6 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:50.24 | Patrick Amberger | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:06.44 | SB | Michael Abbamonte | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete |
5:33.42 | Jack Schindlar | 26th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
5:45.63 | Patrick Doyle | 30th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
6:09.35 | Sebastian Reyes | 34th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.54 | James Domozych | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
18.93 | Blake Burns | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
19.14 | SB | Andrew Marotta | 14th | Finals H4 | Complete |
19.15 | Ryan Beattie | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
19.24 | Devin Woodard | 16th | Finals H5 | Complete | |
19.56 | Shea Smith | 19th | Finals H5 | Complete | |
19.77 | Colin O'Connor | 21st | Finals H5 | Complete | |
21.03 | SB | Nicholas Daniels | 25th | Finals H6 | Complete |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:04.84 | Andrew Marotta | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:06.81 | SB | Paul Fiorvante | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:09.87 | Shea Smith | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
1:13.41 | Colin O'Connor | 19th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
1:13.42 | Ryan Beattie | 20th | Finals H5 | Complete | |
1:14.03 | SB | Devin Woodard | 22nd | Finals H5 | Complete |
1:20.71 | Nicholas Daniels | 24th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
1:25.02 | Edward Benitez | 25th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Paul Fiorvante | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-2.5 | Fernando Padilla | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
18-10.5 | Brian Tricario | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
18-9 | Leonardo Anglin | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
17-10 | Liam Spelman | 20th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
17-6.5 | SB | Blake Burns | 21st | Finals H4 | Complete |
15-3.75 | Joseph Ingraselino | 30th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-3 | SB | Fernando Padilla | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete |
37-2 | SB | Julian Bolton | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete |
36-10.25 | Brian Tricario | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
30-11.5 | SB | Joseph Ingraselino | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | SB | James Domozych | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
10-0 | SB | Nicholas Marotta | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
8-0 | SB | Alex Molter | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
8-0 | SB | Michael Ibraham | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Discus | |||||
120-3 | Timothy Campbell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
91-5 | Alex Rodriguez | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
86-5 | SB | Ryan McCallan | 26th | Finals H3 | Complete |
84-2 | SB | Thomas Sollazzo | 28th | Finals H2 | Complete |
76-6 | SB | Richard DeRobertis | 36th | Finals H5 | Complete |
74-11 | Andrew Caputo | 37th | Finals H5 | Complete | |
73-1 | SB | Saief Alam | 38th | Finals H5 | Complete |
67-7 | SB | Thomas Donnelly | 45th | Finals H5 | Complete |
64-4 | Colin Darcey | 49th | Finals H5 | Complete | |
61-7 | SB | Andrew Le | 52nd | Finals H5 | Complete |
48-1 | SB | Logan Cavanaugh | 60th | Finals H6 | Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
43-1.75 | Timothy Campbell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
39-0.5 | SB | Daniel Youmans | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
34-0.5 | Thomas Sollazzo | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
31-11.5 | SB | Chanz Williams | 29th | Finals H4 | Complete |
30-11.5 | SB | Richard DeRobertis | 33rd | Finals H3 | Complete |
30-11.25 | SB | Alex Rodriguez | 34th | Finals H3 | Complete |
26-7.5 | SB | Andrew Le | 45th | Finals H5 | Complete |
26-1 | SB | Saief Alam | 46th | Finals H5 | Complete |
25-11.5 | Ryan McCallan | 48th | Finals H5 | Complete | |
25-4.5 | SB | Andrew Caputo | 50th | Finals H5 | Complete |
24-5 | SB | Colin Darcey | 55th | Finals H7 | Complete |
22-9.25 | SB | Thomas Donnelly | 59th | Finals H5 | Complete |
19-0.75 | SB | Logan Cavanaugh | 63rd | Finals H7 | Complete |